Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | IFK Göteborg (19) | 2:14:53 | Sara Hagström | 17:56 | ||
2 | Fredrikstad SK (22) | +1 | Kamilla Olaussen | 17:18 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (23) | +3:54 | Venla Harju | 17:40 | ||
4 | Alfta ÖSA OK (5) | +6:34 | Natalia Gemperle | 17:54 | ||
5 | Paimion Rasti (24) | +7:44 | Aleksandra Hornik | 18:10 | ||
6 | Halden SK (15) | +7:59 | Marika Teini | 18:07 | ||
7 | Nydalens SK (77) | +8:05 | Anne Margrethe Hausken Nordberg | 18:22 | ||
8 | Pargas IF (44) | +8:08 | Amy Nymalm | 19:27 | ||
9 | MS Parma (3) | +8:36 | Maija Sianoja | 18:40 | ||
10 | OK Kåre (51) | +8:46 | Lisa Risby | 18:22 | ||
11 | IGTISA (9) | +8:52 | Tatiana Ryabkina | 17:55 | ||
12 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (41) | +8:58 | Minna Kauppi | 17:37 | ||
13 | Lynx (26) | +9:06 | Aino Mänkärlä | 18:44 | ||
14 | SK Pohjantähti (12) | +9:09 | Sari Anttonen | 18:56 | ||
15 | Koovee (7) | +9:10 | Mironova Svetlana | 18:45 | ||
16 | IFK Göteborg 3 (69) | +10:41 | Emmi Jokela | 19:18 | ||
17 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | +10:46 | Tove Alexandersson | 17:03 | ||
18 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (446) | +11:05 | Vendula Horcickova | 19:12 | ||
19 | IFK Göteborg 2 (31) | +11:15 | Ingjerd Myhre | 19:13 | ||
20 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (59) | +11:16 | Milla Lohikainen | 19:55 | ||
21 | IFK Lidingö SOK (25) | +11:29 | Anna Bachman | 18:56 | ||
22 | Pan-Kristianstad (50) | +11:42 | Lena Eliasson-Lööf | 18:40 | ||
23 | Espoon Suunta (67) | +12:01 | Maria Määttänen | 20:45 | ||
24 | Halden SK 2 (29) | +12:08 | Ida Marie Näss Björgul | 19:04 | ||
25 | Järla Orientering (4) | +12:09 | Sofie Bachmann | 19:04 | ||
26 | Tullinge SK (66) | +12:21 | Johanna Lönnkvist | 20:33 | ||
27 | Rastikarhut (14) | +12:23 | Mira Kaskinen | 20:00 | ||
28 | Linköpings OK (55) | +12:27 | Alva Olsson | 17:54 | ||
29 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (49) | +13:56 | Isa Envall | 19:11 | ||
30 | IFK Moras OK (11) | +14:01 | Denisa Kosova | 20:02 | ||
31 | Hiidenkiertäjät (20) | +14:15 | Jenny Patana | 19:39 | ||
32 | Göteborg Majorna OK (2) | +15:15 | Lisa Holer | 21:24 | ||
33 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (96) | +15:21 | Merja Rantanen | 18:44 | ||
34 | Hiisirasti (13) | +15:30 | Natalia Efimova | 18:55 | ||
35 | Kalevan Rasti (32) | +15:41 | Silja Kauppinen | 20:16 | ||
36 | Koovee 2 (38) | +15:45 | Uotila Ulrika | 19:23 | ||
37 | Suunta Jyväskylä (30) | +17:08 | Kaisa Klemettinen | 22:10 | ||
38 | Järla Orientering 2 (73) | +17:39 | Dominique Bucher | 22:40 | ||
39 | OK Pan Århus (10) | +17:53 | Camilla Bevensee | 26:33 | ||
40 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (36) | +18:08 | Henna Yliluikki | 22:11 | ||
41 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (106) | +18:21 | Katarina Svahn | 20:58 | ||
42 | Sundsvalls OK (107) | +18:46 | Stina Nordin | 20:59 | ||
43 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (111) | +19:12 | Alice Hugosson | 21:22 | ||
44 | OK Tisaren (18) | +19:19 | Lilian Forsgren | 18:20 | ||
45 | Ärla IF (85) | +19:26 | Susen Lösch | 18:50 | ||
46 | OK Orion (46) | +19:30 | Tilda Johansson | 19:04 | ||
47 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (39) | +19:44 | Synnöve Bråten | 21:18 | ||
48 | IL Tyrving (56) | +19:51 | Maren Jansson Haverstad | 20:04 | ||
49 | Halden SK 3 (125) | +20:14 | Eva Jurenikova | 22:33 | ||
50 | Eksjö SOK (42) | +20:30 | Sanna Fasth | 19:09 | ||
51 | Domnarvets GoIF (33) | +20:35 | Emma Johansson | 20:31 | ||
52 | NTNUI (17) | +20:40 | Ingrid Lundanes | 19:51 | ||
53 | Sävedalens AIK (61) | +20:54 | Amilia Björklund | 19:54 | ||
54 | Ol Norska (6) | +21:11 | Sarina Jenzer | 19:01 | ||
55 | OK Roslagen (63) | +21:54 | Kasté Rutkauskaité | 23:03 | ||
56 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102) | +22:07 | Tereza Smelikova | 21:56 | ||
57 | OK Linne (16) | +22:27 | Johanna Öberg | 19:05 | ||
58 | Lillomarka OL (27) | +22:29 | Charlotte Watson | 19:47 | ||
59 | Black Sea OK (47) | +22:43 | Irina Lazareva | 21:18 | ||
60 | OK Södertörn (28) | +23:24 | Catherine Taylor | 19:54 | ||
61 | Pargas IF 2 (256) | +23:31 | Ingela Mattsson | 23:32 | ||
62 | Nord West (79) | +23:56 | Tatyana Bevza | 20:01 | ||
63 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (45) | +24:21 | Marita Hotz | 22:18 | ||
64 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (40) | +24:30 | Megan Carter-Davies | 18:56 | ||
65 | OK Orion 2 (54) | +24:43 | Olena Pitirimova | 21:42 | ||
66 | Koovee 3 (87) | +24:50 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 20:49 | ||
67 | Espoon Suunta 2 (76) | +25:31 | Siana Senn | 22:11 | ||
68 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (43) | +25:45 | Florence Hanauer | 21:03 | ||
69 | MS Parma 2 (84) | +25:50 | Noora Koskinen | 21:01 | ||
70 | Turun Suunnistajat (97) | +25:52 | Enni Jalava | 20:20 | ||
71 | OK Tisaren 3 (207) | +26:06 | Malin Widén | 22:46 | ||
72 | Tampereen Pyrintö 1999 19 (471) | +26:19 | Riina Kuuselo | 21:34 | ||
73 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (53) | +27:07 | Barbora Zhanalova | 23:06 | ||
74 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (8) | +27:07 | Jeanette Jönsson Hellstadius | 20:03 | ||
75 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (110) | +27:23 | Hanna Hänström | 23:09 | ||
76 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (165) | +27:51 | Annika Matilainen | 24:08 | ||
77 | Falköpings AIK OK (298) | +27:58 | Alva Sonesson | 22:18 | ||
78 | Anttolan Urheilijat (34) | +28:01 | Heli Noponen | 21:54 | ||
79 | Lynx 2 (72) | +28:03 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | 22:05 | ||
80 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (122) | +28:30 | Taija Huuskonen | 23:05 | ||
81 | Fossum IF (48) | +28:33 | My Westlund | 21:31 | ||
82 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (136) | +30:37 | Francesca Taufer | 22:51 | ||
83 | IFK Moras OK 2 (74) | +31:05 | Indre Valaite | 21:18 | ||
84 | USV TU Dresden (86) | +31:21 | Leonore Winkler | 23:44 | ||
85 | IL Tyrving 2 (151) | +31:29 | Solveig Blandkjenn | 24:37 | ||
86 | Vehkalahden Veikot (157) | +31:37 | Jenni Ovaska | 25:33 | ||
87 | NTNUI 3 (149) | +31:45 | Margrethe Wisloff | 23:12 | ||
88 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (21) | +32:23 | Aina Edgren | 21:22 | ||
89 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (112) | +32:32 | Vroni König-Salmi | 20:40 | ||
90 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (168) | +32:34 | Sanni Kymäläinen | 22:18 | ||
91 | Paimion Rasti 2 (35) | +32:57 | Milka Reponen | 21:38 | ||
92 | NTNUI 2 (70) | +33:00 | Anna Ulvensöen | 20:28 | ||
93 | Tesla Brno CZE (391) | +33:13 | Zdenka Kozakova | 20:58 | ||
94 | Rasti-Kurikka (108) | +33:27 | Satu Heittola | 20:42 | ||
95 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (89) | +34:12 | Ellu Munukka | 22:21 | ||
96 | Northern Wind (58) | +34:13 | Svetlana Raikova | 21:44 | ||
97 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (60) | +34:26 | Elisa Mattila | 19:06 | ||
98 | Bäkkelagets SK (92) | +34:39 | Lone Brochmann | 20:48 | ||
99 | OK77 (114) | +35:12 | Janina Donner | 21:05 | ||
100 | Bailamama (240) | +35:56 | Maija Kiljunen | 34:33 | ||
101 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (226) | +35:58 | Lovisa Nilsson | 24:15 | ||
102 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (93) | +36:50 | Ewa Gwozdz | 20:35 | ||
103 | OK Linne 2 (64) | +36:56 | Kristin Olovsson | 20:37 | ||
104 | SK Vuoksi (120) | +37:02 | Essi Väisänen | 22:15 | ||
105 | ZVOC (294) | +37:10 | Liga Valdmane | 21:16 | ||
106 | Hagaby GoIF (249) | +37:19 | Josefine Wallenhammar | 23:10 | ||
107 | OK Tisaren 2 (99) | +37:21 | Andrea Svensson | 20:58 | ||
108 | Konnerud IL (197) | +37:36 | Maiken Ökern Hågård | 22:17 | ||
109 | Freidig SPK (80) | +37:50 | Vera Melkild | 21:51 | ||
110 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (135) | +37:53 | Selja Kaartinen | 23:47 | ||
111 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (78) | +37:54 | Saara Kukkonen | 22:53 | ||
112 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (175) | +37:58 | Kaarina Nurminen | 23:14 | ||
113 | OK Rodhen (138) | +38:11 | Elin Sjölander | 22:10 | ||
114 | Lappeen Riento (126) | +39:10 | Laura Lakanen | 22:54 | ||
115 | Night Hawk (618) | +39:36 | Marie Line Furland | 23:41 | ||
116 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (147) | +40:01 | Emma Lundberg | 32:09 | ||
117 | Paimion Rasti 3 (95) | +40:01 | Mirkka Kivimäki | 24:08 | ||
118 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (221) | +40:18 | Ilona Lainio | 23:32 | ||
119 | Nyköpings OK (88) | +40:28 | Signe Nilsson | 22:58 | ||
120 | Kongsberg OL (134) | +40:56 | Marlin Haavengen | 25:54 | ||
121 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (462) | +40:59 | Isabella Tapper | 25:13 | ||
122 | OK Ravinen (75) | +41:03 | Amanda Karlsson | 25:01 | ||
123 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (224) | +41:14 | Susanna Tervo | 22:38 | ||
124 | Ganddal IL (250) | +41:17 | Aud Taksdal | 22:53 | ||
125 | Omega (119) | +41:19 | Zoya Tikhonova | 22:23 | ||
126 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (65) | +41:23 | Linda Talbonen | 23:40 | ||
127 | Orienta SKI-O (214) | +41:23 | Galina Rybedyuk | 21:41 | ||
128 | Hiisirasti 2 (57) | +41:26 | Olga Elizarova | 20:19 | ||
129 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (37) | +41:27 | Masha Semak | 24:46 | ||
130 | Espoon Akilles (141) | +41:30 | Maija Heikkilä | 24:15 | ||
131 | Byåsen IL (52) | +41:51 | Jenny Persson | 25:37 | ||
132 | OK Kapa (137) | +42:13 | Irita Pukite | 21:58 | ||
133 | Snättringe SK (243) | +42:25 | Kristina Tedhamre | 24:08 | ||
134 | OK Roxen (153) | +42:48 | Fanny Asketun | 22:34 | ||
135 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (164) | +42:52 | Essi Kangasaho | 27:35 | ||
136 | Freidig SPK 2 (978) | +43:09 | Hanne Sandstad | 22:56 | ||
137 | Vittjärvs IK (131) | +43:26 | Evelina Wickbom | 22:06 | ||
138 | IF Femman (62) | +43:31 | Matilda Torrkulla | 23:30 | ||
139 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (176) | +44:04 | Maiju Oksanen | 22:23 | ||
140 | Varegg IL (98) | +44:04 | Christiane Trosse | 22:43 | ||
141 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (347) | +44:04 | Venla Heikkilä | 25:50 | ||
142 | OK Meridians (154) | +44:19 | Kristine Bertuka | 22:50 | ||
143 | Tidligere toppløpere (123) | +44:21 | Erja Sorri | 23:14 | ||
144 | Bredaryds SOK (81) | +44:34 | Linnea Skalberg | 25:24 | ||
145 | Linköpings OK 2 (419) | +44:48 | Ahlgren Elisabeth Ahlgren Elisabeth | 23:29 | ||
146 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (100) | +44:49 | Nella Keskinen | 30:42 | ||
147 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (312) | +44:51 | Mari Sane | 24:57 | ||
148 | Kyrös-Rasti (181) | +44:55 | Ennimaria Järventausta | 27:49 | ||
149 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (196) | +44:56 | Netta Tuhkanen | 26:01 | ||
150 | Oppsal orientering (163) | +44:59 | Vigdis Hoböl | 22:30 | ||
151 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (210) | +45:00 | Annika Simonsen | 23:18 | ||
152 | Tullinge SK 2 (185) | +45:20 | Malin Dahlström | 24:55 | ||
153 | OK77 2 (182) | +45:26 | Vivian Lindholm | 25:03 | ||
154 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (283) | +45:37 | Henna Autio | 22:13 | ||
155 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (172) | +45:44 | Janika Puikkonen | 25:49 | ||
156 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (159) | +45:47 | Veera Kiuru | 23:52 | ||
157 | Tesla Brno CZE 2 (1164) | +46:19 | Tereza Korpasova | 24:46 | ||
158 | Nord West 2 (160) | +46:29 | Antonina Naydionova | 22:29 | ||
159 | Sundbybergs IK (614) | +46:40 | Kajsa Bogren | 24:13 | ||
160 | Leksands OK (117) | +46:43 | Clara Spik | 26:33 | ||
161 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (71) | +46:43 | Laura Joonas | 20:28 | ||
162 | MS Parma 3 (189) | +46:47 | Outi Sareila | 22:09 | ||
163 | Köping-Kolsva OK (143) | +46:54 | Malin Welen | 22:11 | ||
164 | Växjö OK (116) | +46:55 | Louise Lundgren | 21:15 | ||
165 | Ulvilan Ura (346) | +46:57 | Tuuli Mäkinen | 24:58 | ||
166 | Eksjö SOK 2 (286) | +46:58 | Lovisa Blomgren | 25:20 | ||
167 | Olavin Rasti (179) | +47:01 | Erika Vilpponen | 25:47 | ||
168 | O-Motion (327) | +47:07 | Nina Vinnytska | 25:31 | ||
169 | Hiiltomiehet (167) | +47:11 | Tanja Heinimaa | 23:46 | ||
170 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (199) | +47:11 | Emmi Mähönen | 24:53 | ||
171 | Tullinge SK 3 (455) | +47:44 | Lina Matthews | 26:08 | ||
172 | Täby OK (340) | +47:56 | Emma Hagrot | 25:23 | ||
173 | Järla Orientering 3 (1717) | +47:58 | Hilda Mattsson | 25:48 | ||
174 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (82) | +48:09 | Maija Mäenpää | 26:08 | ||
175 | KFUM Örebro OK (237) | +48:17 | Anette Carlsson | 23:20 | ||
176 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (132) | +48:18 | Suvi Oikarinen | 26:09 | ||
177 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (144) | +48:24 | Sonja Liukkonen | 24:20 | ||
178 | Halden SK 4 (139) | +48:31 | Greta Knarston | 25:38 | ||
179 | OK Södertörn 2 (193) | +48:32 | Sanna Hedberg | 26:40 | ||
180 | OK Rodhen 2 (174) | +48:35 | Anastasia Ilkevich | 27:52 | ||
181 | White Nights SPb (109) | +48:42 | Olga Kurrienko | 26:11 | ||
182 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (239) | +49:06 | Laura Robertson | 26:55 | ||
183 | OK Fortuna (113) | +49:07 | Judita Traubaite | 25:42 | ||
184 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (681) | +49:26 | Riikka Häkkinen | 26:09 | ||
185 | OK Ravinen 3 (215) | +50:02 | Kathryn Barr | 25:45 | ||
186 | Frol IL (204) | +50:03 | Line Sundsvik | 22:33 | ||
187 | Emblem IL (203) | +50:29 | Audhild Bakken Rognstad | 23:24 | ||
188 | Rasti-Jussit (281) | +50:43 | Lotta Tuominen | 25:41 | ||
189 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (313) | +50:44 | Liisa Matinheikki | 25:44 | ||
190 | OK Milan (124) | +50:50 | Jessica Nilsson | 28:31 | ||
191 | Lapuan Virkiä (253) | +50:58 | Mariia Blinova | 25:24 | ||
192 | Espoon Akilles 3 (293) | +51:05 | Hanna Vuorela | 27:49 | ||
193 | Sheffield University Orient (158) | +51:06 | Tereza Chrastova | 26:20 | ||
194 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (194) | +51:10 | Tuuli Suutari | 23:54 | ||
195 | Ärla IF 2 (177) | +51:12 | Sofia Grawé | 22:55 | ||
196 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (218) | +51:13 | Maija Ojanen | 23:22 | ||
197 | SK Uusi (254) | +51:13 | Anni Malinen | 24:26 | ||
198 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (370) | +51:15 | Niina Laakso | 27:54 | ||
199 | Catalonia Team (152) | +51:16 | Ona Rafols | 22:15 | ||
200 | OK Trian (104) | +51:22 | Anna Ellfors | 27:57 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |