Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJAT (2) | 43:16 | Kalle Kuparinen | 19:39 | ||
2 | ANGELNIEMEN ANKKURI (11) | +6 | Sami Hämälistö | 20:12 | ||
3 | LAPUAN VIRKIÄ (16) | +8 | Teemu Rantala | 20:11 | ||
4 | LDP-CLUB,PIETARI 2 (149) | +1:23 | Vladimir Brousov | 23:08 | ||
5 | LENINGRADIN URHEILUKOULU (85) | +1:39 | Volkov Aleksandr | 23:18 | ||
6 | TAMPEREEN PYRINTÖ (31) | +1:43 | Jarkko Kerkola | 23:08 | ||
7 | LDP-CLUB,PIETARI (84) | +1:43 | Andrei Averin | 21:36 | ||
8 | RAJAMÄEN RYKMENTTI (8) | +1:44 | Vesa Komssi | 22:03 | ||
9 | ESPOON SUUNTA (4) | +1:45 | Juha-Ville Ketolainen | 20:30 | ||
10 | TURUN SUUNNISTAJAT (120) | +1:51 | Pasi Vainikainen | 20:19 | ||
11 | LAPPEEN RIENTO (83) | +1:51 | Antti Kiljunen | 24:38 | ||
12 | LYNX (1) | +2:01 | Samuli Launiainen | 18:22 | ||
13 | HIRVENSALON HEITTO (41) | +2:16 | Samuli Salmenoja | 23:54 | ||
14 | IF FEMMAN (20) | +2:18 | Mathias Forss | 22:26 | ||
15 | KANGASALA SK (22) | +2:19 | Tuomas Kivelä | 23:56 | ||
16 | MALAX IF (39) | +2:20 | Ulf Hagner | 24:07 | ||
17 | VIITASAAREN SUUNTA (43) | +2:28 | Mikko Salmela | 24:03 | ||
18 | SOLF IK (48) | +2:32 | Mathias West | 24:15 | ||
19 | OK BOTNIA (93) | +2:33 | Jan Slotte | 22:38 | ||
20 | HÄMEENLINNAN SUUNNISTAJAT (44) | +2:35 | Jouni Heinonen | 22:42 | ||
21 | ESPOON SUUNTA 2 (23) | +2:41 | Jussi Putkonen | 22:46 | ||
22 | SUUNTA 101 (12) | +2:43 | Mikko Myllykoski | 22:38 | ||
23 | PAIMION RASTI 2 (17) | +4:09 | Jarno Paavola | 25:49 | ||
24 | KUHMON PEURAT (45) | +4:13 | Antti Flöjt | 24:20 | ||
25 | RASTIKARHUT (29) | +4:16 | Veli-Petteri Nieminen | 24:05 | ||
26 | IF ÅLAND (58) | +4:35 | Matti Janlöv | 23:18 | ||
27 | KERAVAN URHEILIJAT (18) | +4:38 | Antti Virsu | 24:32 | ||
28 | KALEVAN RASTI (68) | +4:39 | Timo Riissanen | 24:36 | ||
29 | LAHDEN SUUNNISTAJAT -37 (9) | +4:41 | Jarno Käyhkö | 23:04 | ||
30 | VETELIN URHEILIJAT (124) | +4:47 | Ari Pöyhönen | 23:22 | ||
31 | OK KOBRAS, EESTI (33) | +4:51 | Silver Eensaar | 24:59 | ||
32 | DELTA (5) | +5:01 | Jonne Lakanen | 21:10 | ||
33 | IF SIBBO VARGARNA 2 (24) | +5:48 | Mathias Backman | 25:06 | ||
34 | OK RASEBORG (14) | +5:49 | Benny Förström | 25:59 | ||
35 | NÄRPES OK (19) | +5:53 | Hertsbacka Johan | 25:36 | ||
36 | Sport School Sestroretsk (223) | +6:01 | Andrei Tkatchenko | 25:46 | ||
37 | LYNX 2 (46) | +6:03 | Tuomas Saramäki | 27:37 | ||
38 | OK 77 (28) | +6:15 | Timo Kankaanpää | 25:44 | ||
39 | KUUSAMON ERÄ-VEIKOT (76) | +6:47 | Pekka Pitkänen | 25:10 | ||
40 | TAMPEREEN PYRINTÖ 2 (172) | +8:04 | Janne Nurminen | 28:15 | ||
41 | KUOPION SUUNNISTAJAT (75) | +8:05 | Mika Toroi | 23:17 | ||
42 | PARGAS IF (99) | +8:06 | Mats Dahlen | 27:31 | ||
43 | LIEDON PARMA (86) | +8:11 | Mikko Alilonttinen | 28:13 | ||
44 | KYRÖS-RASTI (79) | +8:13 | Jussi-Pekka Sorsa | 23:36 | ||
45 | VAKKA-RASTI (123) | +8:14 | Ville Tuominen | 23:57 | ||
46 | EURAJOEN VEIKOT (55) | +8:16 | Samuli Koskialho | 25:21 | ||
47 | MYNÄMÄEN SUUNNISTAJAT -52 (7) | +8:18 | Juha Linjamäki | 24:09 | ||
48 | SUUNTA 2000 (27) | +8:19 | Jari Ylioinas | 26:53 | ||
49 | HYVINKÄÄN RASTI (25) | +8:20 | Tero Laurila | 28:01 | ||
50 | IISALMEN VISA (61) | +8:25 | Jarno Matilainen | 28:00 | ||
51 | AURAN VANNAS (53) | +8:29 | Olli Rantanenen | 25:05 | ||
52 | RASTIKETUT (107) | +8:30 | Pasi Hautamäki | 30:24 | ||
53 | RAJA-KARJALAN SUUNNISTAJAT 2 (162) | +8:34 | Anu Pullinen | 28:33 | ||
54 | HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJAT 2 (128) | +8:43 | Tommi Lantta | 24:58 | ||
55 | KAJAANIN SUUNNISTAJAT (67) | +8:57 | Santtu Lahma | 25:52 | ||
56 | DELTA 3 (180) | +9:09 | Riku Eronen | 24:34 | ||
57 | ANGELNIEMEN ANKKURI 2 (30) | +9:12 | Heikki Heinonen | 27:45 | ||
58 | IF FEMMAN 2 (133) | +9:23 | Pontus Fred | 24:40 | ||
59 | IF SIBBO VARGARNA (3) | +9:35 | Jari Sillman | 20:57 | ||
60 | HYVINKÄÄN RASTI 2 (130) | +9:51 | Antti Juntunen | 25:11 | ||
61 | IF BRAHE (34) | +9:57 | Thomas Lönngren | 31:43 | ||
62 | EURAJOEN VEIKOT 2 (126) | +10:03 | Jarkko Knuutinen | 28:40 | ||
63 | KEMIJÄRVEN URHEILIJAT (69) | +10:18 | Marika Määttä | 28:33 | ||
64 | PIHKANISKAT (13) | +10:30 | Turo Karhumäki | 25:53 | ||
65 | KANGASALA SK 2 (139) | +10:40 | Arto Paulin | 26:59 | ||
66 | VETELIN URHEILIJAT 2 (174) | +10:43 | Juha Lassila | 32:11 | ||
67 | RASTI-KURIKKA (108) | +10:46 | Samuli Palomäki | 33:39 | ||
68 | TURUN SUUNNISTAJAT 2 (173) | +10:48 | Markku Rapo | 30:49 | ||
69 | KAUHAJOEN KARHU (21) | +10:53 | Kalle Laine | 30:00 | ||
70 | DELTA 4 (203) | +10:54 | Mika Linden | 27:43 | ||
71 | LUUMÄEN RASTI (36) | +10:56 | Jarno Musto | 30:22 | ||
72 | VAASAN SUUNNISTAJAT (122) | +10:57 | Jussi Uusi-Hakala | 26:12 | ||
73 | KERAVAN URHEILIJAT 2 (221) | +11:00 | Hanna Tanttu | 30:36 | ||
74 | VEHKALAHDEN VEIKOT (6) | +11:05 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | 26:50 | ||
75 | TIKKAKOSKEN SUUNNISTAJAT (119) | +11:11 | Mikko Toikkanen | 31:04 | ||
76 | KOKKOLAN SUUNNISTAJAT (47) | +11:35 | Mikko Mourujärvi | 27:15 | ||
77 | HYVINKÄÄN RASTI 4 (205) | +11:36 | Hannu Nummela | 26:52 | ||
78 | RAJA-KARJALAN SUUNNISTAJAT (37) | +11:39 | Juho Hotanen | 26:34 | ||
79 | HIRVENSALON HEITTO 2 (129) | +11:39 | Pekka Ruohonen | 26:10 | ||
80 | PAIMION RASTI (10) | +11:40 | Juuso Lindeqvist | 24:15 | ||
81 | PARKANON URHEILIJAT (100) | +11:41 | Samuli Kauronen | 27:10 | ||
82 | HYVINKÄÄN RASTI 3 (185) | +11:42 | Tero Niemi | 26:07 | ||
83 | RASTI-LUKKO (50) | +11:43 | Anni Kulmala | 25:45 | ||
84 | MIKKELIN SUUNNISTAJAT (89) | +11:44 | Petri Kuva | 27:54 | ||
85 | JUVAN URHEILIJAT (64) | +11:45 | Toni Tarkiainen | 25:27 | ||
86 | RASTI-JYRY (106) | +11:49 | Eetu Kuuranne | 33:20 | ||
87 | RASTI E 4 (104) | +11:54 | Riikka Ylönen | 27:41 | ||
88 | LENINGRADIN URHEILUKOULU 3 (191) | +11:55 | Pjadisev Zenja | 25:45 | ||
89 | SIILIN RASTI (115) | +11:56 | Kari Pietikäinen | 27:13 | ||
90 | KOUVOLAN RASTI -72 (74) | +11:56 | Laura Mäkelä | 27:10 | ||
91 | NOKIAN URHEILIJAT (92) | +12:04 | Jussi Järvinen | 31:10 | ||
92 | HAUHON SISU (56) | +12:07 | Pirketta Heikkilä | 27:18 | ||
93 | NIVALAN URHEILIJAT (91) | +12:10 | Juha Knuuti | 32:15 | ||
94 | HIRVENSALON HEITTO 3 (184) | +12:21 | Sami Humalajoki | 32:25 | ||
95 | KYMIN SUUNNISTAJAT (78) | +12:26 | Jeppe Snell | 27:33 | ||
96 | LAPPEEN RIENTO 2 (148) | +12:29 | Olli Nakari | 27:06 | ||
97 | KEURUUN KISAILIJAT 2 (141) | +12:35 | Toni Jokela | 28:20 | ||
98 | DELTA 2 (35) | +12:39 | Mikko Fäldt | 32:00 | ||
99 | MAARIAN MAHTI (88) | +12:40 | Mikko Ääri | 31:02 | ||
100 | SALOISTEN REIPAS (112) | +12:41 | Ville Hautala | 32:50 | ||
101 | AKILLES OK (51) | +12:45 | Matias Nyström | 28:13 | ||
102 | KUOPION SUUNNISTAJAT 2 (145) | +13:00 | Jani Karhunen | 32:27 | ||
103 | MIKKELIN SUUNNISTAJAT 2 (154) | +13:01 | Pekka Syvänen | 32:14 | ||
104 | OLAVIN RASTI (97) | +13:02 | Topi Suomalainen | 26:15 | ||
105 | PIHKANISKAT 2 (161) | +13:07 | Johanna Ryynänen | 29:29 | ||
106 | SOMERON ESA (117) | +13:13 | Pauliina Anttila | 33:26 | ||
107 | KOOVEE (15) | +13:15 | Kimmo Koski | 28:30 | ||
108 | PARGAS IF 3 (194) | +13:40 | Nina Roseblund | 26:41 | ||
109 | JÄMSÄN RETKI-VEIKOT (65) | +13:46 | Marko Kauppi | 29:12 | ||
110 | OULUN TARMO (98) | +13:48 | Seppo Honkonen | 28:18 | ||
111 | LENINGRADIN URHEILUKOULU 2 (150) | +13:55 | Kiritsenko Anton | 35:30 | ||
112 | KANGASALA SK 3 (189) | +14:00 | Jani Joensuu | 28:10 | ||
113 | KANGASALA SK 4 (208) | +14:07 | Kimmo Pajula | 28:26 | ||
114 | RASTIKARHUT 2 (166) | +14:08 | Keijo Lehtikangas | 30:24 | ||
115 | SUUNTA 101 2 (169) | +14:11 | Antti Harjula | 29:59 | ||
116 | LAIHIAN LIITTO-URHEILIJAT (81) | +14:16 | Reima Rajala | 33:53 | ||
117 | SIPPURASTI (116) | +14:41 | Aino Sihvola | 30:55 | ||
118 | IF SIBBO VARGARNA 3 (187) | +14:51 | Esa Mattila | 28:37 | ||
119 | HÄMEENLINNAN TARMO (57) | +15:02 | Heidi Gustafsson | 29:04 | ||
120 | ANGELNIEMEN ANKKURI 3 (179) | +15:21 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 32:13 | ||
121 | PARGAS IF 2 (160) | +15:32 | Henrik Lindberg | 28:32 | ||
122 | LAMMIN SÄKIÄ (82) | +15:38 | Lauri Lindberg | 32:02 | ||
123 | LOUNAIS-HÄMEEN RASTI (40) | +15:39 | Kalle Pelto-Huikko | 35:09 | ||
124 | RASTI-JUSSIT (105) | +15:53 | Susanna Hyytiä | 31:17 | ||
125 | IK FALKEN (59) | +16:40 | Mathias Henriksson | 32:10 | ||
126 | JÄMSÄN RETKI-VEIKOT 2 (137) | +16:48 | Jukka Reitmaa | 30:58 | ||
127 | SOLF IK 2 (168) | +17:10 | Tom Aura | 28:46 | ||
128 | IF SIBBO VARGARNA 4 (207) | +17:17 | Marcus Sundman | 31:01 | ||
129 | SAVON RASTI (113) | +17:23 | Mika Karjalainen | 34:04 | ||
130 | SAVON SUUNTA (114) | +17:36 | Petri Malkki | 31:53 | ||
131 | LAHDEN TYÖVÄEN HIIHTÄJÄT (80) | +17:39 | Marko Suntiainen | 32:54 | ||
132 | YLISTARON KILPA-VELJET (125) | +18:39 | Pasi Mäkynen | 27:16 | ||
133 | IF ÅLAND 2 (177) | +18:41 | Sören Sundblom | 28:50 | ||
134 | SUUNTA-SEPOT 3 (198) | +18:46 | Ari-Pekka Mononen | 28:23 | ||
135 | ITÄ-PÄIJÄNTEEN RASTI (63) | +19:01 | Elina Kuitunen | 28:34 | ||
136 | RIIHIMÄEN SUUNNISTAJAT (109) | +19:02 | Jussi Kosenius | 32:49 | ||
137 | LAHDEN SUUNNISTAJAT -37 2 (147) | +19:10 | Juha Hirvonen | 38:12 | ||
138 | IMATRAN SUUNNISTAJAT (62) | +19:28 | Tommi Sartanen | 27:46 | ||
139 | ESPOON SUUNTA 3 (181) | +19:44 | Mikko Närvänen | 30:14 | ||
140 | ANGELNIEMEN ANKKURI 4 (202) | +19:50 | Juha Lehtonen | 30:18 | ||
141 | IHW ALEX 78 BERLIN (60) | +20:02 | Juliane Täubner | 34:25 | ||
142 | OK BOTNIA 2 (157) | +20:28 | Viktor Skutnabba | 36:21 | ||
143 | OUNASVAARAN HIIHTOSEURA (49) | +20:32 | Seppo Tompuri | 28:38 | ||
144 | TUUSULAN VOIMA-VEIKOT (121) | +20:36 | Pekka Itävuo | 29:08 | ||
145 | JÄRVENPÄÄN PALO (66) | +20:43 | Esa Jämsen | 37:37 | ||
146 | DELTA 5 (214) | +21:28 | Santtu Heinonen | 35:21 | ||
147 | SUUNTA-SEPOT (26) | +21:42 | Esa Ullven | 32:48 | ||
148 | HAUHON SISU 2 (127) | +21:44 | Pekka Rantio | 35:35 | ||
149 | SUUNTA 2000 2 (170) | +21:47 | Olli Immo | 40:13 | ||
150 | TAMPEREEN PYRINTÖ 3 (199) | +21:47 | Pekka Verkama | 35:30 | ||
151 | KAJAANIN SUUNNISTAJAT 2 (138) | +21:48 | Antti Oikarinen | 29:59 | ||
152 | KUHMON PEURAT 2 (144) | +21:49 | Joonas Kolehmainen | 31:12 | ||
153 | RAJAMÄEN RYKMENTTI 2 (163) | +22:08 | Maarit Idman | 41:58 | ||
154 | POHJANKYRÖN RASTI (101) | +22:10 | Tiina Hemminki | 36:09 | ||
155 | LÄNSI-RAJAN RASTI (87) | +22:12 | Outi Matila | 33:49 | ||
156 | KEMIÖN KIILAT (70) | +22:40 | Jarkko Leppänen | 31:52 | ||
157 | RASTI 88 (103) | +22:41 | Petteri Tetri | 44:11 | ||
158 | JÄMSÄN RETKI-VEIKOT 3 (188) | +22:51 | Petri Vanhanen | 31:00 | ||
159 | DELTA 6 (217) | +22:54 | Mikko Tepponen | 37:57 | ||
160 | MÄNTSÄLÄN URHEILIJAT (90) | +24:55 | Sami Etula | 40:37 | ||
161 | SUUNTA 101 3 (197) | +25:04 | Lauri Pohjola | 32:15 | ||
162 | OK ORIENT (95) | +26:06 | Robert Antman | 36:56 | ||
163 | IF SIBBO VARGARNA 5 (216) | +26:12 | Magnus Ådahl | 39:49 | ||
164 | HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJAT 3 (183) | +26:20 | Jussi Ernamo | 29:13 | ||
165 | HÄMEENLINNAN SUUNNISTAJAT 2 (131) | +26:30 | Jenni Mettälä | 28:31 | ||
166 | SUOMUSSALMEN RASTI (118) | +26:31 | Tuomas Hakonen | 39:16 | ||
167 | ESPOON SUUNTA 4 (204) | +26:32 | Riku-Matti Innilä | 28:51 | ||
168 | SIILIN RASTI 2 (167) | +26:37 | Harri Haukijärvi | 40:54 | ||
169 | OK BOTNIA 3 (201) | +27:00 | Eva Lillhonga | 36:39 | ||
170 | IK FALKEN 2 (135) | +28:56 | Maria Stark | 36:50 | ||
171 | KEURUUN KISAILIJAT (72) | +29:45 | Pekka Perälä | 29:17 | ||
172 | KAUHAJOEN KARHU 2 (140) | +32:23 | Maria Laine | 40:19 | ||
173 | ROVET-CLUB,PIETARI (110) | +32:35 | Tatjana Snejko | 47:41 | ||
174 | OK VORU,VIRO (96) | +32:38 | Kalev Kulaase | 31:56 | ||
175 | KYMIN SUUNNISTAJAT 2 (146) | +33:39 | Teemu Loikkanen | 43:53 | ||
176 | KIMITO SPORTFÖRENING (73) | +33:54 | Daniela Sandell | 40:21 | ||
177 | KERAVAN URHEILIJAT 3 (222) | +34:00 | Tommi Kemppainen | 43:42 | ||
178 | KUUSANKOSKEN URHEILUSEURA (77) | +34:06 | Petteri Koukka | 49:40 | ||
179 | OULUN SUUNNISTAJAT 2 (159) | +34:16 | Henna Korkalo | 45:14 | ||
180 | IF BRAHE 2 (132) | +34:16 | Mats Nyman | 31:22 | ||
181 | KOUVOLAN RASTI -72 2 (143) | +34:23 | Noora Linnasalo | 34:59 | ||
182 | VIITASAAREN SUUNTA 2 (175) | +34:24 | Heli Lehikoinen | 50:47 | ||
183 | RASTI-JUSSIT 2 (164) | +34:34 | Niina Julmala | 44:59 | ||
184 | YLISTARON KILPA-VELJET 2 (176) | +34:35 | Pasi Tikka | 44:24 | ||
185 | SUUNTA-SEPOT 2 (171) | +34:48 | Lari Kaasalainen | 46:05 | ||
186 | LÄNSI-RAJAN RASTI 2 (152) | +34:50 | Teija Hyvärinen | 46:15 | ||
187 | DELTA 7 (220) | +35:06 | Lauri Kivelä | 50:41 | ||
188 | OULUN SUUNNISTAJAT (42) | +36:04 | Teemu Harju | 47:14 | ||
189 | LDP-CLUB,PIETARI 3 (190) | +36:07 | Andrei Antonov | 44:13 | ||
190 | RAPSU (102) | +36:09 | Simo Hulkkonen | 52:36 | ||
191 | RUOKOLAHDEN SUUNNISTAJAT (111) | +37:11 | Erno Peippo | 34:58 | ||
192 | OK 77 2 (178) | +37:16 | Sara Nilsson | 34:49 | ||
193 | LYNX 3 (193) | +37:33 | Lari Ahti | 51:11 | ||
194 | MALAX IF 2 (153) | +37:56 | Barbro Mannfolk | 52:09 | ||
195 | OK ILVES,VIRO (94) | +38:20 | Kristjan Vanaveski | 49:26 | ||
196 | IMATRAN SUUNNISTAJAT 2 (136) | +38:47 | Herkko Miikki | 33:12 | ||
197 | LYNX 4 (209) | +38:51 | Erik Kanerva | 36:58 | ||
198 | KANKAANPÄÄN SUUNNISTAJAT (32) | +38:56 | Jarkko Leppihalme | 38:39 | ||
199 | LYNX 5 (215) | +39:05 | Peter Malmström | 39:18 | ||
200 | RASTI-JYRY 2 (165) | +42:22 | Hanna Heikkilä | 43:07 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |