1 | Sestroretsin Urh.koulu (26) | 24:41 | Sasha Gorbatko | 24:41 | ||
2 | Sinkki-Sepot (179) | +2 | Pasi Ikonen | 24:43 | ||
3 | Valkeakosken Haka (107) | +5 | Timo Saarinen | 24:46 | ||
4 | Someron Esa (74) | +9 | Teemu Väre | 24:50 | ||
5 | OK77 (24) | +1:26 | Svante Nilsson | 26:07 | ||
6 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (33) | +1:31 | Jouni Heinonen | 26:12 | ||
7 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (14) | +1:38 | Hämälistö Mika | 26:19 | ||
8 | Pihkaniskat (25) | +1:50 | Joonas Vihdvainen | 26:31 | ||
9 | Savon Rasti (155) | +2:00 | Jouko Tolonen | 26:41 | ||
10 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (37) | +3:10 | Jouni Leino | 27:51 | ||
11 | Eurajoen Veikot (12) | +3:14 | Timo Mikkola | 27:55 | ||
12 | Suunta-101 (9) | +3:18 | Mikko Kautto | 27:59 | ||
13 | Rasti-Nokia (71) | +3:23 | Pirkka Hanttu | 28:04 | ||
14 | Juvan Urheilijat (53) | +3:26 | Jarno Parkkinen | 28:07 | ||
15 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (84) | +3:29 | Tero Laurila | 28:10 | ||
16 | Kuhmon Peurat (122) | +3:31 | Ilkka Pääkkönen | 28:12 | ||
17 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (15) | +3:32 | Mikko Savelainen | 28:13 | ||
18 | Lynx 2 (18) | +3:33 | Tuomo Ylitalo | 28:14 | ||
19 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (87) | +3:33 | Hannu Saarijärvi | 28:14 | ||
20 | Lappeen Riento (170) | +3:36 | Jukka-Pekka Nakari | 28:17 | ||
21 | Hyvinkään Rasti (23) | +3:40 | Kimmo Niemi | 28:21 | ||
22 | Kalevan Rasti (63) | +3:48 | Eero Hirvonen | 28:29 | ||
23 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (4) | +3:50 | Antti Vigelius | 28:31 | ||
24 | Lynx (2) | +3:51 | Tuomas Saramäki | 28:32 | ||
25 | Rasti-Kurikka (76) | +3:51 | Tuomo Mukkala | 28:32 | ||
26 | OK Kobras EST (5) | +3:54 | Arti Albert | 28:35 | ||
27 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (69) | +3:55 | Janne Nieminen | 28:36 | ||
28 | Pargas IF (29) | +3:58 | John Biström | 28:39 | ||
29 | Rastikarhut (55) | +3:58 | Tapio Jakobsson | 28:39 | ||
30 | Rastivarsat (98) | +4:03 | Lauri Suomela | 28:44 | ||
31 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (10) | +4:04 | Ville Kauppi | 28:45 | ||
32 | Paimion Rasti 2 (36) | +4:10 | Jussi Jääoja | 28:51 | ||
33 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +4:26 | Eero Pietilä | 29:07 | ||
34 | IF Brahe (65) | +4:27 | Jouni Aaltonen | 29:08 | ||
35 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (44) | +4:34 | Jouko Juntunen | 29:15 | ||
36 | IF Sibbo Vargarna (22) | +4:37 | Mathias Backman | 29:18 | ||
37 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (56) | +4:37 | Jari Juntunen | 29:18 | ||
38 | Suunta-Sepot (38) | +4:43 | Markus Vainiomäki | 29:24 | ||
39 | Suunta-101 2 (59) | +4:43 | Lauri Pohjola | 29:24 | ||
40 | Delta 2 (27) | +4:44 | Harri Räty | 29:25 | ||
41 | Espoon Suunta (64) | +4:44 | Mikko Pussinen | 29:25 | ||
42 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (34) | +4:45 | Jouni Kujala | 29:26 | ||
43 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (184) | +4:47 | Heinonen Heikki | 29:28 | ||
44 | Turun Suunnistajat (21) | +4:48 | Matti Takalokastari | 29:29 | ||
45 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (113) | +4:52 | Jonas Lundström | 29:33 | ||
46 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (57) | +4:53 | Sami Vainikainen | 29:34 | ||
47 | Kangasala SK (16) | +4:55 | Petri Ikävalko | 29:36 | ||
48 | Vetelin Urheilijat (28) | +5:08 | Sami Finnilä | 29:49 | ||
49 | Vehkalahden Veikot (1) | +5:09 | Tero Föhr | 29:50 | ||
50 | IF Femman 2 (41) | +5:17 | David Fred | 29:58 | ||
51 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (142) | +5:18 | Pentti Haapakoski | 29:59 | ||
52 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (52) | +5:21 | Tero Lindstedt | 30:02 | ||
53 | Hagaby GoIF (6) | +5:21 | Per Hallmén | 30:02 | ||
54 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (35) | +5:21 | Tuomas Ilomäki | 30:02 | ||
55 | IF Sibbo Vargarna 3 (99) | +5:22 | Tuomas Torro | 30:03 | ||
56 | OK Kobras EST 2 (90) | +5:22 | Tarmo Tomson | 30:03 | ||
57 | Suomussalmen Rasti (143) | +5:23 | Jukka Oikarinen | 30:04 | ||
58 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (158) | +5:28 | Jukka-Pekka Katajisto | 30:09 | ||
59 | Oulun Tarmo (75) | +5:28 | Atte Honkonen | 30:09 | ||
60 | Liedon Parma (54) | +5:36 | Jukka Alilonttinen | 30:17 | ||
61 | Hirvensalon Heitto (11) | +5:37 | Ville Suuronen | 30:18 | ||
62 | Keravan Urheilijat (13) | +5:43 | Jyrki Muukkonen | 30:24 | ||
63 | Askolan Urheilijat (160) | +5:48 | Otto Virkki | 30:29 | ||
64 | Paimion Rasti (7) | +5:50 | Toni Tuominen | 30:31 | ||
65 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 (88) | +6:43 | Simo Mertanen | 31:24 | ||
66 | Rasti-Jyry (67) | +6:49 | Tommi Seitajoki | 31:30 | ||
67 | Olavin Rasti (72) | +6:53 | Olli Apilo | 31:34 | ||
68 | Malax IF (49) | +6:54 | Toni Hartvik | 31:35 | ||
69 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (8) | +6:56 | Tuomas Tervo | 31:37 | ||
70 | OK Botnia (48) | +6:59 | Andreas Åbacka | 31:40 | ||
71 | Hauhon Sisu (73) | +7:09 | Antti Kirjavainen | 31:50 | ||
72 | Kyrös-Rasti (58) | +7:19 | Tuomo Tuomisto | 32:00 | ||
73 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (128) | +7:22 | Jussi Kosenius | 32:03 | ||
74 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (121) | +7:28 | Mikko Rinta | 32:09 | ||
75 | Keuruun Kisailijat (19) | +7:28 | Pasi Jokinen | 32:09 | ||
76 | Rastiketut (96) | +7:30 | Teemu Kontoniemi | 32:11 | ||
77 | Kymin Suunnistajat (45) | +7:33 | Olle Järv | 32:14 | ||
78 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (168) | +7:36 | Tuomas Mattila | 32:17 | ||
79 | Pargas IF 2 (81) | +7:37 | Wilhelm Bruun | 32:18 | ||
80 | OK Vöru EST (85) | +7:38 | Kalev Külaase | 32:19 | ||
81 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (114) | +7:50 | Jani Karhunen | 32:31 | ||
82 | Delta (17) | +8:04 | Riku Eronen | 32:45 | ||
83 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (118) | +8:08 | Joni Lammi | 32:49 | ||
84 | Täby OK (180) | +8:30 | Sebastian Wiman | 33:11 | ||
85 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (32) | +8:37 | Erno Pakkala | 33:18 | ||
86 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (111) | +8:46 | Katri Kerkola | 33:27 | ||
87 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (103) | +9:44 | Antti Kuitunen | 34:25 | ||
88 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (141) | +9:47 | Jussi Koski | 34:28 | ||
89 | Espoon Suunta 2 (68) | +9:47 | Mikko Närvänen | 34:28 | ||
90 | Närpes OK (20) | +9:51 | Chistoffer Smeds | 34:32 | ||
91 | Pihkaniskat 2 (101) | +9:57 | Erkka Ryynänen | 34:38 | ||
92 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (61) | +9:59 | Mikko Puhakka | 34:40 | ||
93 | IK Falken (91) | +10:01 | Mathias Henriksson | 34:42 | ||
94 | IF Åland (50) | +10:04 | Sören Sundblom | 34:45 | ||
95 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (89) | +10:07 | Mikko Sabel | 34:48 | ||
96 | IF Femman (31) | +10:54 | Pontus Fred | 35:35 | ||
97 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (42) | +11:07 | Mikko Kaarnijärvi | 35:48 | ||
98 | Ärla IF (182) | +11:13 | Jonas Pettersson | 35:54 | ||
99 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (175) | +11:42 | Ari-Pekka Mononen | 36:23 | ||
100 | Liedon Parma 2 (172) | +11:45 | Petteri Heinonen | 36:26 | ||
101 | IF Sibbo Vargarna 5 (133) | +12:10 | Antti Kuittinen | 36:51 | ||
102 | Kangasala SK 2 (166) | +12:11 | Timo Koskela | 36:52 | ||
103 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (95) | +12:15 | Juho Pietilänaho | 36:56 | ||
104 | Hagaby GoIF 3 (119) | +12:16 | Krister Hedberg | 36:57 | ||
105 | Akilles OK (77) | +12:19 | Nils Liljeström | 37:00 | ||
106 | Rasti-Lukko (30) | +12:21 | Kalle Ryynänen | 37:02 | ||
107 | Järvenpään Palo (145) | +12:27 | Esa Jämsen | 37:08 | ||
108 | Lahden Kaleva (169) | +12:37 | Jani Laaksonen | 37:18 | ||
109 | Delta 3 (62) | +12:38 | Samuli Kunttu | 37:19 | ||
110 | Lynx 4 (115) | +12:51 | Markus Saramäki | 37:32 | ||
111 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (79) | +12:51 | Ville Vesterinen | 37:32 | ||
112 | Koo-Vee (51) | +12:53 | Lassi Paunonen | 37:34 | ||
113 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (129) | +12:54 | Riku Mäkinen | 37:35 | ||
114 | Asikkalan Raikas (83) | +13:00 | Jarno Korhonen | 37:41 | ||
115 | Saloisten Reipas (112) | +13:06 | Tuomo Sevon | 37:47 | ||
116 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (149) | +13:07 | Nina Kiiskinen | 37:48 | ||
117 | Luumäen Rasti (106) | +13:45 | Jouni Henttu | 38:26 | ||
118 | IK Falken 2 (147) | +13:46 | Markus Dahlgård | 38:27 | ||
119 | Delta 4 (82) | +13:55 | Santtu Heinonen | 38:36 | ||
120 | Laxå OK (171) | +13:57 | Johan Karlsson | 38:38 | ||
121 | IF Sibbo Vargarna 2 (70) | +14:43 | Esa Mattila | 39:24 | ||
122 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (150) | +14:55 | Mikko Peltonen | 39:36 | ||
123 | Vakka-Rasti (93) | +14:56 | Juha Hemmilä | 39:37 | ||
124 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (130) | +15:36 | Mikko Kirjavainen | 40:17 | ||
125 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (120) | +15:50 | Andrei Romanov | 40:31 | ||
126 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (116) | +15:56 | Lari Hiirijoki | 40:37 | ||
127 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (164) | +16:04 | Jussi Jeskanen | 40:45 | ||
128 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (60) | +16:14 | Tuukka Turkka | 40:55 | ||
129 | Delta 5 (136) | +16:22 | Tim Wikström | 41:03 | ||
130 | IK Kronan (165) | +16:35 | Viktor Skutnabba | 41:16 | ||
131 | Lapuan Virkiä (39) | +16:37 | Katri Nyrhilä | 41:18 | ||
132 | Ärla IF 2 (183) | +16:38 | Helena Borg | 41:19 | ||
133 | Iisalmen Visa (40) | +16:52 | Ville Karttunen | 41:33 | ||
134 | Paimion Rasti 3 (109) | +17:00 | Olli Vesalainen | 41:41 | ||
135 | Rastikarhut 2 (176) | +17:03 | Tuomas Mikkola | 41:44 | ||
136 | Rastikarhut 3 (177) | +17:14 | Mika Perälä | 41:55 | ||
137 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (173) | +17:26 | Matti Virtanen | 42:07 | ||
138 | Siilin Rasti (94) | +17:39 | Antti Väätäinen | 42:20 | ||
139 | Lammin Säkiä (66) | +17:53 | Laura Lindberg | 42:34 | ||
140 | Pargas IF 3 (174) | +17:53 | Lauri Suoranta | 42:34 | ||
141 | IF Femman 3 (108) | +18:07 | Anders Bäckström | 42:48 | ||
142 | Viitasaaren Suunta (97) | +18:31 | Tuomas Pasanen | 43:12 | ||
143 | IF Femman 4 (146) | +18:35 | Jens Wiik | 43:16 | ||
144 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (92) | +18:35 | Kalle Korpiaho | 43:16 | ||
145 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (124) | +18:41 | Perttu Ilmarinen | 43:22 | ||
146 | Lynx 3 (104) | +18:45 | Nico Nylund | 43:26 | ||
147 | Sippurasti (126) | +19:23 | Esko Sihvola | 44:04 | ||
148 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (167) | +19:35 | Janne Kivelä | 44:16 | ||
149 | OK Botnia 2 (138) | +19:48 | Daniel Nyberg | 44:29 | ||
150 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (137) | +19:53 | Matti Kankaanpää | 44:34 | ||
151 | Suomusjärven Sisu (144) | +21:46 | Harri Sinnelä | 46:27 | ||
152 | Laihian Liitto-Urheilijat (102) | +22:43 | Tero Kalliomaa | 47:24 | ||
153 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (123) | +24:02 | Tiina Vaitiniemi | 48:43 | ||
154 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (153) | +24:03 | Jussi Pihlajamaa | 48:44 | ||
155 | Solf IK (80) | +24:07 | Christoffer Granholm | 48:48 | ||
156 | OK Botnia 3 (152) | +24:11 | Kristian Åbacka | 48:52 | ||
157 | Akilles OK 3 (159) | +24:17 | Janne Yli-Ikkelä | 48:58 | ||
158 | Auran Vannas 2 (161) | +24:36 | Timo Soisalo | 49:17 | ||
159 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (162) | +25:55 | Jussi Simula | 50:36 | ||
160 | Paimion Rasti 4 (110) | +26:07 | Ari Laine | 50:48 | ||
161 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (131) | +26:42 | Markus Turunen | 51:23 | ||
162 | IF Sibbo Vargarna 4 (132) | +26:50 | Mikael Sundström | 51:31 | ||
163 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (163) | +27:29 | Tuomas Laine | 52:10 | ||
164 | Savon Suunta (178) | +29:30 | Aku Tuunainen | 54:11 | ||
165 | IK Falken 3 (154) | +29:33 | Kari Lindfors | 54:14 | ||
166 | Vallan Suunta (181) | +29:39 | Jussi Pohjonen | 54:20 | ||
167 | IF Brahe 2 (156) | +29:56 | Mattias Gripenberg | 54:37 | ||
168 | Akilles OK 2 (157) | +30:28 | Oscar Johansson | 55:09 | ||
169 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (134) | +33:35 | Ossi Nokelainen | 58:16 | ||
170 | Malax IF 2 (125) | +34:26 | Matias Björkell | 59:07 | ||
171 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (148) | +35:00 | Hannu Nieminen | 59:41 | ||
172 | Delta 6 (139) | +37:29 | Perttu Lehtimäki | 1:02:10 | ||
173 | Auran Vannas (46) | +40:25 | Jaakko Nurmi | 1:05:06 | ||
174 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (100) | +40:41 | Mikko Punkkinen | 1:05:22 | ||
Rasti-Jussit (78) | disk | Pasi Lehtimäki | (36:02) | |||
Maarian Mahti (105) | disk | Henri Eskola | (29:55) | |||
Laihian Liitto-Urheilijat 2 (135) | disk | Esa Kauppi | (43:59) |