1 | 34 | Pasi Ikonen | 28:25 | | FIN | Sinkki-Sepot |
2 | 6 | Mikko Heikelä | 28:59 | +34 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 |
3 | 11 | Jonne Lakanen | 29:52 | +1:27 | FIN | Delta |
4 | 5 | Jari Sillman | 30:12 | +1:47 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
5 | 7 | Visa Eronen | 30:34 | +2:09 | FIN | Delta 2 |
6 | 1 | Markus Lindeqvist | 30:52 | +2:27 | FIN | Paimion Rasti |
7 | 3 | Eero Pietilä | 31:10 | +2:45 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 |
8 | 68 | Mika Hämälistö | 31:33 | +3:08 | FIN | Delta 3 |
9 | 18 | Tuomas Haapalehto | 31:34 | +3:09 | FIN | Vetelin Urheilijat |
10 | 47 | Pasi Enqvist | 31:47 | +3:22 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 |
11 | 37 | Jarno Käyhkö | 31:53 | +3:28 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 |
12 | 115 | Timo Saarinen | 32:08 | +3:43 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka |
13 | 12 | Jani Vahala | 32:14 | +3:49 | FIN | Eurajoen Veikot |
14 | 36 | Markus Kangasniemi | 32:19 | +3:54 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat |
15 | 9 | Kari Salo | 32:27 | +4:02 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
16 | 90 | Jarkko Hautala | 32:29 | +4:04 | FIN | Lapuan Virkiä |
17 | 49 | Svante Nilsson | 32:31 | +4:06 | FIN | OK77 |
18 | 24 | Timo Savonen | 32:35 | +4:10 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
19 | 88 | Jouni Heinonen | 32:41 | +4:16 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 |
20 | 35 | Heikki Nousiainen | 32:46 | +4:21 | FIN | Suunta 101 |
21 | 39 | Ilkka Karhu | 32:48 | +4:23 | FIN | Espoon Suunta |
22 | 31 | Panu Teittinen | 32:52 | +4:27 | FIN | Kangasala SK |
23 | 2 | Jarkko Kerkola | 32:54 | +4:29 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö |
24 | 23 | Matti Tahvonen | 33:12 | +4:47 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti |
25 | 10 | Jari Tamminen | 33:19 | +4:54 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat |
| 70 | Tommi Sjöholm | 33:19 | +4:54 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 |
27 | 57 | Jan Slotte | 33:27 | +5:02 | FIN | IK Falken |
28 | 42 | Mikko Savelainen | 33:41 | +5:16 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 |
29 | 27 | Elmeri Vähänen | 33:49 | +5:24 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti |
30 | 59 | Jarkko Laine | 33:55 | +5:30 | FIN | Pargas IF |
31 | 15 | Sebastian Wester | 33:57 | +5:32 | FIN | IF Femman |
32 | 51 | Tero Föhr | 34:03 | +5:38 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 |
33 | 143 | Ilkka Pääkkönen | 34:15 | +5:50 | FIN | Kuhmon Peurat |
34 | 19 | Petteri Suominen | 34:21 | +5:56 | FIN | Rasti-Nokia |
35 | 153 | Mikko Nygård | 34:22 | +5:57 | FIN | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 |
36 | 25 | Antti Ranta | 34:26 | +6:01 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot |
37 | 30 | Aleksandr Shein | 34:33 | +6:08 | RUS | Leningradin alueen Urheilij |
38 | 28 | Petri Paukkunen | 34:44 | +6:19 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat |
39 | 4 | Antti Virsu | 34:53 | +6:28 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat |
40 | 13 | Petri Roine | 34:59 | +6:34 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
41 | 48 | Janne Nurminen | 35:04 | +6:39 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 |
| 62 | Ove Haldin | 35:04 | +6:39 | FIN | IF Femman 2 |
43 | 17 | Sami Nurmi | 35:21 | +6:56 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
44 | 144 | Veli-Matti Lonka | 35:24 | +6:59 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 2 |
45 | 8 | Juha-Pekka Vierinen | 35:26 | +7:01 | FIN | Lynx |
46 | 119 | Teemu Laasanen | 35:27 | +7:02 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (ulko |
47 | 79 | Mathias Backman | 35:37 | +7:12 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 |
48 | 141 | Janne Juntunen | 35:46 | +7:21 | FIN | Perämeren Rasti |
49 | 54 | Tommi Seitajoki | 35:47 | +7:22 | FIN | Rasti-Jyry |
50 | 61 | Ari Pöyhönen | 35:52 | +7:27 | FIN | Nivalan Urheilijat |
51 | 87 | Harri Varjus | 35:55 | +7:30 | FIN | Rastikarhut 2 |
52 | 29 | Tarmo Slimsaare | 35:56 | +7:31 | EST | OK Vöru |
53 | 120 | Kai Kujala | 36:03 | +7:38 | FIN | Delta 4 |
54 | 71 | Jouko Tolonen | 36:06 | +7:41 | FIN | Savon Rasti |
55 | 64 | Arti Albert | 36:11 | +7:46 | EST | OK Kobras |
56 | 122 | Petri Ikävalko | 36:12 | +7:47 | FIN | Kangasala SK 2 |
57 | 43 | Jukka-Pekka Nakari | 36:19 | +7:54 | FIN | Lappeen Riento |
58 | 78 | Christian Kronholm | 36:37 | +8:12 | FIN | Solf IK |
59 | 123 | Sami Finnilä | 36:38 | +8:13 | FIN | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 |
60 | 55 | Aleksej Lopato | 36:46 | +8:21 | FIN | Leningradin alueen urheilus |
61 | 16 | Markus Ståhl | 37:01 | +8:36 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 |
62 | 150 | Mikko Jurmu | 37:08 | +8:43 | FIN | Kemijärven Urheilijat |
63 | 14 | Vesa-Matti Routsi | 37:18 | +8:53 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot |
| 74 | Pauli Juutilainen | 37:18 | +8:53 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 2 |
65 | 44 | Benny Forsström | 37:29 | +9:04 | FIN | OK Raseborg |
66 | 45 | Olle Järv | 37:35 | +9:10 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 |
67 | 32 | Tapio Jakobsson | 37:42 | +9:17 | FIN | Rastikarhut |
68 | 33 | Tuomo Ylitalo | 37:43 | +9:18 | FIN | Lynx 2 |
69 | 93 | Markku Siponen | 37:44 | +9:19 | FIN | Ylä-Savon Rasti |
70 | 76 | Kalle Laine | 37:54 | +9:29 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu |
71 | 84 | Timo Mikkonen | 37:57 | +9:32 | FIN | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot |
72 | 52 | Jani Somppi | 37:59 | +9:34 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot |
73 | 66 | Christoffer Smeds | 38:26 | +10:01 | FIN | Närpes OK |
74 | 50 | Mikko Puhakka | 38:28 | +10:03 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat |
75 | 98 | Veli Petteri ?? | 38:35 | +10:10 | FIN | Rastikarhut 3 |
76 | 102 | Teemu Kontoniemi | 38:41 | +10:16 | FIN | Rastiketut |
77 | 38 | Andrei Prosvetov | 38:54 | +10:29 | FIN | Sestroretskin Urheilukoulu |
78 | 67 | Antti Hautalahti | 38:56 | +10:31 | FIN | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |
79 | 158 | Tuomas Ilomäki | 38:59 | +10:34 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 |
| 159 | Juha Lankinen | 38:59 | +10:34 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 3 |
81 | 128 | Tero Lehto | 39:01 | +10:36 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat – |
82 | 20 | Mikko Riihimäki | 39:07 | +10:42 | FIN | Koo-Vee |
83 | 73 | Mika Kuokkanen | 39:11 | +10:46 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 2 |
84 | 100 | Reima Rajala | 39:22 | +10:57 | FIN | Laihian Luja |
85 | 65 | Mikko Mourujärvi | 39:24 | +10:59 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
86 | 60 | Jukka Pohjola | 39:25 | +11:00 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu |
| 111 | Antti Flöjt | 39:25 | +11:00 | FIN | Kuhmon Peurat 2 |
88 | 53 | John Biström | 39:26 | +11:01 | FIN | Pargas IF 2 |
89 | 116 | Timo Maukonen | 39:28 | +11:03 | FIN | Rasti E4 |
90 | 40 | Pasi Lehtimäki | 39:30 | +11:05 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit |
91 | 117 | Pontus Backlund | 39:31 | +11:06 | FIN | Närpes OK 2 |
92 | 58 | Nils Liljeström | 39:37 | +11:12 | FIN | OK Orient |
93 | 148 | Henri Heikkinen | 39:42 | +11:17 | FIN | Vaalan Karhu |
94 | 83 | Sami Vainikainen | 40:01 | +11:36 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 2 |
95 | 97 | Marko Kivelä | 40:02 | +11:37 | FIN | Perhon Kiri |
| 129 | Tommi Lantta | 40:02 | +11:37 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 |
97 | 69 | Ville Valtonen | 40:17 | +11:52 | FIN | Lappeen Riento 2 |
98 | 105 | Harri Lindeman | 40:26 | +12:01 | FIN | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät |
99 | 72 | Aaro Lukkarinen | 40:28 | +12:03 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat |
100 | 104 | Henrik Nygård | 40:33 | +12:08 | FIN | OK Terjärv |
101 | 26 | Kim Slotte | 40:35 | +12:10 | FIN | OK Botnia |
102 | 77 | Kalle Isotalo | 41:02 | +12:37 | FIN | Auran Vannas |
103 | 107 | Jussi Jääoja | 41:04 | +12:39 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 3 |
104 | 46 | Lasse Heininen | 41:09 | +12:44 | FIN | Liedon Parma |
105 | 146 | Antti kirjavainen | 41:14 | +12:49 | FIN | Lammin Säkiä |
106 | 145 | Kari Honkonen | 41:16 | +12:51 | FIN | Suunta 101 2 |
107 | 112 | Tuomas Pasanen | 41:22 | +12:57 | FIN | Viitasaaren Suunta |
108 | 94 | Turo Väätäinen | 41:24 | +12:59 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 2 |
109 | 157 | Bernt Slotte | 41:35 | +13:10 | FIN | OK Botnia 2 |
110 | 21 | Timo Bragge | 41:38 | +13:13 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti –72 |
111 | 147 | Juha Lappi | 41:39 | +13:14 | FIN | Nilsiän Nujakka |
112 | 138 | Ville Karttunen | 41:48 | +13:23 | FIN | Iisalmen Visa |
113 | 140 | Mika Linden | 42:05 | +13:40 | FIN | Delta 5 |
114 | 75 | Markus Vainiomäki | 42:22 | +13:57 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot 2 |
115 | 91 | Jouni Aaltonen | 42:27 | +14:02 | FIN | IF Brahe |
116 | 114 | Senni Salmenoja | 42:58 | +14:33 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto (ulkop.) |
117 | 108 | Esa Mattila | 43:16 | +14:51 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 |
118 | 56 | Antti Korhonen | 43:19 | +14:54 | FIN | Pihkaniskat |
119 | 63 | Mikko Kaarnijärvi | 43:53 | +15:28 | FIN | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat |
120 | 95 | Mikael Ehn | 44:08 | +15:43 | FIN | IF Femman 3 |
121 | 81 | Pasi Lyytikäinen | 44:26 | +16:01 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 2 |
122 | 22 | Ville Taussi | 44:46 | +16:21 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat |
123 | 92 | Krister Lundfors | 46:25 | +18:00 | FIN | Malax IF |
124 | 99 | Samuli Kolehmainen | 46:26 | +18:01 | FIN | Länsi-Rajan Rasti |
125 | 41 | Eero Hirvonen | 46:30 | +18:05 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti |
126 | 118 | Teppo Isokoski | 46:46 | +18:21 | FIN | Ylivieskan Kuula |
127 | 82 | Laura Koivisto | 47:29 | +19:04 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 |
128 | 130 | Matti Riihimäki | 47:38 | +19:13 | FIN | Koo-Vee 2 |
129 | 86 | Tuomo Sevon | 47:46 | +19:21 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas |
130 | 142 | Anna Sjöstrand | 48:26 | +20:01 | FIN | IF Brahe (ulkop.) 2 |
131 | 89 | Juha Sippola | 48:31 | +20:06 | FIN | Pohjankyrön Rasti |
132 | 80 | Jussi Järvinen | 48:54 | +20:29 | FIN | Rasti-Nokia 2 |
133 | 155 | Antti Korkeakangas | 48:59 | +20:34 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit 2 |
134 | 103 | Jussi-Pekka Sorsa | 49:07 | +20:42 | FIN | KyrösRasti |
135 | 152 | Mikael Moring | 49:08 | +20:43 | FIN | Lynx 4 |
136 | 106 | Ari Niskanen | 49:18 | +20:53 | FIN | Rasti-Pielinen |
| 109 | Alpo Laitinen | 49:18 | +20:53 | FIN | Lahden Kaleva |
138 | 126 | Janne Seppälä | 49:20 | +20:55 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 |
139 | 160 | Jarno Tuominen | 49:38 | +21:13 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 4 |
140 | 149 | ?? ?? | 49:49 | +21:24 | FIN | Suunta Jurva |
141 | 124 | Jouni Rantanen | 49:52 | +21:27 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat |
142 | 134 | Jukka Poussu | 50:43 | +22:18 | FIN | Vallan Suunta |
143 | 136 | Timo Koponen | 51:31 | +23:06 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 |
144 | 133 | Arto Tuomisto | 51:34 | +23:09 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 |
145 | 137 | Hannu Vaitoniemi | 51:49 | +23:24 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas 2 |
146 | 156 | Pasi Mäkynen | 52:43 | +24:18 | FIN | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 |
147 | 101 | Antti Väätäinen | 52:53 | +24:28 | FIN | Siilin Rasti |
148 | 96 | Tuomas Hakonen | 53:44 | +25:19 | FIN | Suomussalmen Rastit |
149 | 121 | Jussi Jeskanen | 54:15 | +25:50 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima |
150 | 125 | Esa Huttunen | 54:39 | +26:14 | FIN | Akilles OK |
151 | 139 | Markus Koivuniemi | 56:44 | +28:19 | FIN | Laihian Luja 2 |
152 | 110 | Antti Nikula | 57:28 | +29:03 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat |
153 | 127 | Jukka Kalliokoski | 59:42 | +31:17 | FIN | Kauhavan Wisa |
154 | 135 | Viktor Skutnabba | 1:00:04 | +31:39 | FIN | IK Kronan |
155 | 132 | Esa Viitanen | 1:00:12 | +31:47 | FIN | Piikkiön Kehitys |
156 | 113 | Juho Haapala | 1:04:39 | +36:14 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 |
157 | 131 | Mika Jutila | 1:05:45 | +37:20 | FIN | Sinkki-Sepot 2 |
158 | 151 | Olli Kolari | 1:08:14 | +39:49 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 |
159 | 161 | Anton Sten | 1:15:07 | +46:42 | FIN | Akilles OK 2 |
160 | 85 | Tony Ahti | 1:45:33 | +1:17:08 | FIN | Lynx 3 |