1 | 13 | Heini Wennman | 25:51 | | | OK Botnia |
2 | 10 | Marika Hara | 28:02 | +2:11 | | KooVee |
3 | 7 | Suvi Kujala | 28:22 | +2:31 | | Lynx |
4 | 5 | Malin Sand | 28:24 | +2:33 | | OK Tisaren |
5 | 42 | Elin Winblad | 28:31 | +2:40 | | Hagaby GoIF |
6 | 6 | Laura Leijola | 28:45 | +2:54 | | DELTA |
7 | 171 | Mari Hiltunen | 29:31 | +3:40 | | Valkeakosken Haka |
8 | 105 | Eva Granqvist | 29:55 | +4:04 | | Malax IF |
9 | 161 | Anna-Kaisa Kannisto | 29:57 | +4:06 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 |
10 | 23 | Joosefiina Kukkonen | 30:21 | +4:30 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
| 82 | Saijaleena Tikkinen | 30:21 | +4:30 | | KooVee 2 |
12 | 20 | Vilja Anttila | 30:33 | +4:42 | | Jalasjärven Jalas |
13 | 173 | Suvi Nurmela | 31:07 | +5:16 | | Vehkalahden Veikot |
14 | 130 | Lotta Råberg | 31:08 | +5:17 | | Pohjois-Satakunnan Suunn. Y |
15 | 59 | Johanna Pensas | 31:19 | +5:28 | | Jalasjärven Jalas Y 2 |
16 | 19 | Leena Mattsson | 31:24 | +5:33 | | Rasti-Lukko |
17 | 100 | Milla Lotvonen | 31:25 | +5:34 | | Laitasaaren Veto |
18 | 24 | Kaisa Saarimaa | 31:29 | +5:38 | | Nivalan Urheilijat |
19 | 31 | Marjo Niittynen | 31:30 | +5:39 | | Oriveden Ponnistus |
20 | 32 | Matleena Juvonen | 31:36 | +5:45 | | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat |
21 | 162 | Laura Virekunnas | 31:40 | +5:49 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 |
22 | 11 | Jaana Sipponen | 32:02 | +6:11 | | Paimion Rasti |
23 | 62 | Niina Taimisto | 32:11 | +6:20 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot |
24 | 21 | Jonna Bäckman | 32:20 | +6:29 | | OK Orient |
| 17 | Eeva Luukkanen | 32:20 | +6:29 | | Suunta-Sepot |
26 | 88 | Jutta Forss | 32:23 | +6:32 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat |
27 | 167 | Daria Sladkevich | 32:29 | +6:38 | | Team St.Petersburg Y |
28 | 29 | Riina Taimisto | 32:30 | +6:39 | | Liedon Parma |
29 | 8 | Sanna Nurmi | 32:31 | +6:40 | | Rastikarhut |
30 | 18 | Sofia Haajanen | 32:32 | +6:41 | | SK Pohjantähti |
31 | 68 | Laura Palm | 32:47 | +6:56 | | Kangasala SK |
32 | 151 | Tiina Laininen | 32:54 | +7:03 | | SK Savo 2 |
33 | 92 | Heta-Kaisa Koivupuro | 33:01 | +7:10 | | Kymin Suunnistajat |
34 | 113 | Julia Makhover | 33:05 | +7:14 | | Northern Wind |
35 | 61 | Taija Myllärinen | 33:06 | +7:15 | | Joutsenon Kullervo Y |
36 | 169 | Kirsi Kuuttila | 33:08 | +7:17 | | Vakka-Rasti |
37 | 175 | Rosita Nivukoski | 33:09 | +7:18 | | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |
38 | 16 | Jaana Pulkkinen | 33:24 | +7:33 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
39 | 9 | Liisa Kujanpää | 33:30 | +7:39 | | Pohjankyrön Rasti |
40 | 93 | Ida-Maria Tukia | 33:36 | +7:45 | | Kyrös Rasti |
41 | 155 | Kirre Palmi-Rauhala | 33:38 | +7:47 | | SSL - oravat |
42 | 28 | Erika Haviala | 33:46 | +7:55 | | Hiisirasti 2 |
| 124 | Eriika Karhumäki | 33:46 | +7:55 | | Pihkaniskat |
44 | 107 | Reetta Lövgren | 33:47 | +7:56 | | Mynämäen Suunnistajat |
45 | 45 | Tuuli Makkonen | 33:52 | +8:01 | | Hauhon Sisu |
46 | 163 | Tiina Vuorenpää | 33:54 | +8:03 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 |
47 | 44 | Reija Hytönen | 33:56 | +8:05 | | Hankasalmen Hanka Y |
48 | 33 | Outi Leskinen | 33:59 | +8:08 | | SK Savo |
49 | 128 | Ulla Ojala | 34:02 | +8:11 | | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 |
50 | 115 | Annelie Haka | 34:14 | +8:23 | | Närpes OK |
51 | 176 | Noora Rajamäki | 34:15 | +8:24 | | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima |
52 | 30 | Anne Kiijärvi | 34:16 | +8:25 | | Lynx 2 |
53 | 65 | Sanna Malinen | 34:19 | +8:28 | | Kajaanin Suunnistajat |
54 | 2 | Hanna Kauppila | 34:20 | +8:29 | | Lapuan Virkiä |
55 | 50 | Susann Sundelin | 34:24 | +8:33 | | IF Femman |
56 | 39 | Anu Uhotoinen | 34:25 | +8:34 | | Espoon Suunta |
57 | 53 | Jurate Rukaite | 34:26 | +8:35 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 |
58 | 25 | Jenny Lönnberg | 34:27 | +8:36 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
59 | 153 | Elina Juote | 34:29 | +8:38 | | Someron Esa |
60 | 114 | Valeria Monakhova | 34:39 | +8:48 | | Northern Wind 2 |
| 145 | Minna Truhponen | 34:39 | +8:48 | | Saarijärven Pullistus |
62 | 143 | Miina Kenttä | 34:41 | +8:50 | | Rasti-Saimaa |
63 | 85 | Riikka Ruokamo | 34:52 | +9:01 | | Koskelankylän Riento Y |
64 | 15 | Ly Trei | 34:54 | +9:03 | | OK Pölva Kobras |
65 | 14 | Aliisa Klemelä | 35:01 | +9:10 | | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti |
66 | 78 | Milka Leppäsalmi | 35:10 | +9:19 | | Keuruun Kisailijat |
67 | 1 | Seidi Roine | 35:16 | +9:25 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
68 | 172 | Tiia Tallila | 35:22 | +9:31 | | Valkeakosken Haka 2 |
69 | 137 | Emmi Matikainen | 35:32 | +9:41 | | Rastiketut |
70 | 3 | Kaisa Tuominen | 35:36 | +9:45 | | Hiisirasti |
71 | 69 | Riikka Kaikkonen | 35:38 | +9:47 | | Kangasala SK 2 |
72 | 76 | Riina Launonen | 35:40 | +9:49 | | Keravan Urheilijat 2 |
73 | 101 | Johanna Tuosa | 35:43 | +9:52 | | Lappeen Riento |
74 | 22 | Tuulia Mattila | 35:51 | +10:00 | | Turun Suunnistajat |
75 | 63 | Elina Nieminen | 36:08 | +10:17 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 |
76 | 36 | Pirita Orkola | 36:19 | +10:28 | | DELTA 2 |
77 | 134 | Marjo Tiitto | 36:23 | +10:32 | | Rastiimi |
78 | 34 | Laura Pajunen | 36:34 | +10:43 | | Navi |
79 | 125 | Suvi Juvonen | 36:41 | +10:50 | | Pihkaniskat 2 |
80 | 156 | Kaisa Jääskeläinen | 36:42 | +10:51 | | Suomusjärven Sisu |
81 | 106 | Natalia Tanaeva | 36:50 | +10:59 | | Mile-Sport o-club |
82 | 108 | Kimmo Yli-Rohdainen | 36:55 | +11:04 | | Mynämäen Suunnistajat 2 |
83 | 70 | Anni Laitinen | 37:11 | +11:20 | | Kangasniemen Kalske |
84 | 60 | Minna Kuoppala | 37:25 | +11:34 | | Jalasjärven Jalas Y 3 |
85 | 144 | Karoliina Auvinen | 37:26 | +11:35 | | Rastivarsat/Rasti-Reipas Y |
86 | 149 | Juulianna Jussinniemi | 37:31 | +11:40 | | Sinkki-Sepot |
87 | 26 | Tiia Hakio | 37:41 | +11:50 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
88 | 165 | Laura Karhola | 37:54 | +12:03 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 |
89 | 135 | Elina Rinkineva | 37:56 | +12:05 | | Rasti-Jussit |
90 | 140 | Lauriina Lustig | 37:58 | +12:07 | | Rasti-Nokia |
91 | 49 | Laura Aaltonen | 38:01 | +12:10 | | IF Brahe |
92 | 154 | Olga Mazina | 38:06 | +12:15 | | SRD OK |
93 | 96 | Marjaana Andelin | 38:10 | +12:19 | | Lahden Alue Y |
94 | 95 | Hilla Lamminpää | 38:18 | +12:27 | | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot |
95 | 174 | Iida Ali-Haapala | 38:26 | +12:35 | | Vetelin Urheilijat |
96 | 98 | Jenni Rajala | 38:28 | +12:37 | | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 |
97 | 119 | Rebecka Nylin | 38:36 | +12:45 | | OK Tisaren 2 |
98 | 136 | Hennariikka Hyytiä | 38:39 | +12:48 | | Rasti-Jussit 2 |
99 | 71 | Emma Juura | 39:14 | +13:23 | | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat |
100 | 67 | Jenni Toppi | 39:27 | +13:36 | | Kalevan Rasti |
| 81 | Minna Rantala | 39:27 | +13:36 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 |
102 | 141 | Anna-Elisa Nieminen | 39:33 | +13:42 | | Rasti-Nokia 2 |
103 | 118 | Thea Kaljur | 39:38 | +13:47 | | OK Orvand |
| 104 | Paula Jääskeläinen | 39:38 | +13:47 | | Lynx 3/Suomusj Sisu 2 Y |
105 | 43 | Kajsa Axin | 39:41 | +13:50 | | Hagaby GoIF 2 |
106 | 103 | Maria Laakso | 39:51 | +14:00 | | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 |
107 | 48 | Kaisa Kokkonen | 39:56 | +14:05 | | Hyvinkään Rasti |
108 | 160 | Noora Ylikoski | 40:00 | +14:09 | | Suunta-Sepot 2 |
109 | 72 | Sanna Heittola | 40:10 | +14:19 | | Kauhajoen Karhu |
110 | 177 | Krista Lähteenmäki | 40:34 | +14:43 | | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 |
111 | 87 | Elisa Romppanen | 41:01 | +15:10 | | Kuhmon Peurat/PuolRy Y |
112 | 158 | Toivonen Jutta | 41:24 | +15:33 | | Suunta 101 2 |
113 | 89 | Katariina Karjalainen | 41:25 | +15:34 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 |
114 | 126 | Krista Paasonen | 41:31 | +15:40 | | Pihkaniskat 3 |
115 | 120 | Veera Venho | 41:49 | +15:58 | | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 |
116 | 132 | Piia Pöyhönen | 42:00 | +16:09 | | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 |
117 | 139 | Mira Ruohonen | 42:02 | +16:11 | | Rasti-Lukko 2 |
118 | 102 | Suvi Mattila | 42:09 | +16:18 | | Lapuan Virkiä 2 |
119 | 150 | Minna Runtti | 42:11 | +16:20 | | SK Pohjantähti Y 2 |
120 | 157 | Saarivaara Johanna | 42:14 | +16:23 | | Suunta 101 |
121 | 12 | Maija Metsäranta | 42:39 | +16:48 | | Keravan Urheilijat |
122 | 127 | Sanna Kivelä | 42:59 | +17:08 | | Piikkiön Kehitys |
123 | 40 | Jenni Simola | 43:11 | +17:20 | | Espoon Suunta 2 |
| 58 | Elin Skutnabba | 43:11 | +17:20 | | IK Kronan Y 2 |
125 | 86 | Tiina Pöllänen | 43:13 | +17:22 | | Kuhmon Peurat |
126 | 75 | Marjo Mattila | 43:23 | +17:32 | | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot Y |
127 | 37 | Leena Moisander | 43:35 | +17:44 | | DELTA 3 |
128 | 148 | Elina Natunen | 43:48 | +17:57 | | Savon Suunta |
129 | 121 | Annika Westerholm | 43:52 | +18:01 | | Paimion Rasti 2 |
130 | 80 | Katri Seppälä | 44:05 | +18:14 | | Kokemäen Kova-Väki |
131 | 51 | Mirjam Paro | 44:25 | +18:34 | | IF Femman 2 |
132 | 164 | Katariina Myllymäki | 44:34 | +18:43 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 |
133 | 52 | Erica Wiik | 45:06 | +19:15 | | IF Femman 3 |
134 | 27 | Maisa Finnholm | 45:15 | +19:24 | | Turun Suunnistajat 2 |
135 | 66 | Hannemari Kuronen | 45:19 | +19:28 | | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 |
136 | 170 | Helena Raula | 45:30 | +19:39 | | Vakka-Rasti 2 |
137 | 91 | Tiina Ylinen | 45:56 | +20:05 | | Kuortaneen Kunto |
138 | 142 | Taru Kilpeläinen | 46:56 | +21:05 | | Rasti-Pielinen |
139 | 117 | Monika Lövsund | 47:03 | +21:12 | | OK Botnia 2 |
140 | 159 | Vilhelmiina Harjuniemi | 47:52 | +22:01 | | SUUNTA 2000 |
141 | 94 | Helmi Sorsa | 48:02 | +22:11 | | Kyrös Rasti 2 |
142 | 138 | Hanna Alanen | 48:08 | +22:17 | | Rasti-Kurikka |
143 | 146 | Anna Salmi | 48:58 | +23:07 | | SaPu 2/Rasti E4/ViiSu Y |
144 | 83 | Mari Kaita | 49:08 | +23:17 | | KooVee 3 |
145 | 57 | Eva-Lina Skogvik | 49:14 | +23:23 | | IK Kronan Y |
146 | 168 | Jaana Jääskeläinen | 50:23 | +24:32 | | TuS / RiSu / SuSi 3 |
147 | 109 | Tiia Miettinen | 50:32 | +24:41 | | Mynämäen Suunnistajat 3 |
148 | 41 | Anu Tuuppa | 52:59 | +27:08 | | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat |
149 | 166 | Emmi Orava | 53:58 | +28:07 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 |
150 | 90 | Silja Julkunen | 54:06 | +28:15 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 |
151 | 73 | Veera Mäkitalo | 56:07 | +30:16 | | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 Y |
152 | 54 | Malin Wiik | 56:22 | +30:31 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 |
153 | 56 | Helena Nymark | 56:43 | +30:52 | | IK Falken |
154 | 74 | Sanna Vuorinen | 59:34 | +33:43 | | Kauhavan Wisa |
155 | 123 | Heidi Paavola | 59:50 | +33:59 | | Perhojokilaakso Y |
156 | 47 | Karoliina Ignatius | 1:01:48 | +35:57 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 |
157 | 55 | Jeannette Lönnberg | 1:03:54 | +38:03 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 |
158 | 129 | Kirsi Korvola | 1:06:13 | +40:22 | | Pohjankyrön Rasti 3 |
159 | 77 | Kirsi Klemola | 1:10:11 | +44:20 | | Keravan Urheilijat 3 |
160 | 131 | Sonja Joensuu | 1:16:44 | +50:53 | | Pohjois-Satakunnan Suunn. Y 2 |
161 | 111 | Vuokko Heikinheimo | 1:19:49 | +53:58 | | Navi 3 |
162 | 122 | Sarianne Murtonen | 1:37:45 | +1:11:54 | | Paimion Rasti 3 |
| 133 | Maija Vartia | bröt | | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 |
| 116 | Raili Raudsepp | disk | | | OK Vöru |