jukola.com
Nuorten Jukola 2003
Lag
NJ
Nr
Lag
1
Lynx
2
IF Femman
3
Hagaby GoIF
4
OK Tisaren
5
Delta
6
Lapuan Virkiä
7
OK Pölva Kobras
8
Pohjankyrön Rasti
9
Turun Suunnistajat
10
Hiisirasti
11
Navi
12
Angelniemen Ankkuri
13
Hiisirasti 2
14
Koo-Vee
15
Rasti-Jussit
16
Tampereen Pyrintö
17
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
18
Rasti-Lukko
19
Oriveden Ponnistus
20
OK Botnia
21
Rajamäen Rykmentti
22
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
23
Rastikarhut
24
SK Pohjantähti
25
Kuopion Suunnistajat
26
SK Savo
27
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
28
Tampereen Pyrintö 2
29
Keravan Urheilijat
30
SSL Isot oravat
31
IF Brahe
32
Valkeakosken Haka
33
Suomusjärven Sisu
34
Joutsenon Kullervo - SKV Y
35
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
36
Lynx 2
37
OK Orient
38
Suunta-Sepot
39
Liedon Parma
40
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
41
Mile-Sport o-club
42
Malax IF
43
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
44
Rasti-Saimaa
45
Nivalan Urheilijat
46
OK Tisaren 2
47
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
48
Paimion Rasti
49
OK Orvand
50
Kangasala SK
51
Koo-Vee 2
52
Pohjankyrön Rasti 2
53
Northern Wind
54
Espoon Suunta
55
Jalasjärven Jalas Y
56
Kymin Suunnistajat
57
Rasti-Nokia
58
Tampereen Pyrintö 3
59
Pihkaniskat
60
SRD SK
61
Kuhmon Peurat
62
Stora Tuna IK
63
Jalasjärven Jalas Y
64
Hauhon Sisu
65
Pihkaniskat 3
66
Northern Wind 2
67
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
68
SK Savo - SK Savo Y
69
Tampereen Pyrintö 4
70
Hagaby GoIF 2
71
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2
72
Turun Suunnistajat 2
73
OK Vöru
74
Someron Esa
75
Pihkaniskat 2
76
Kyrös-Rasti
77
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
78
Savon Suunta
79
Kalevan Rasti
80
Vehkalahden Veikot - Mi Y
81
Delta 3
82
Oriveden Ponnistus 2
83
Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2
84
Pohjois-Satakunta
85
Vakka-Rasti
86
Lapuan Virkiä 2
87
Ilves
88
Valkeakosken Haka 2
89
Hankasalmen Hanka - Han Y
90
Rastiketut
91
Laitasaaren Veto
92
Suunta-Sepot 2
93
IF Femman 2
94
Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52
95
IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
96
Lappeen Riento
97
Lahden Alue Y
98
Suunta-101
99
Keravan Urheilijat 2
100
Kangasniemen Kalske
101
Lahden Suunnistajat -37
102
Jalasjärven Jalas Y
103
Rasti-Nokia 2
104
Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2
105
Rasti-Pielinen
106
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2
107
RasTiimi
108
Lynx 3
109
Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2
110
SK Pohjantähti Y
111
Paimion Rasti 2
112
Luumäen Rasti
113
Suunta Jurva Y
114
Riihimäen Suunnistajat Y
115
Suunta-Veikot
116
Kangasala SK 2
117
Saarijärven Pullistus
118
Rastivarsat
119
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
120
Kokemäen Kova-Väki
121
Sinkki-Sepot
122
Vetelin Urheilijat Y
123
Kyrös-Rasti 2
124
Tampereen Pyrintö 5
125
Keuruun Kisailijat
126
Kuhmon Peurat 2
127
Rasti-Jussit 2
128
Vakka-Rasti 2
129
Espoon Suunta 2
130
IF Femman 3
131
Kuopion Suunnistajat 2
132
Iitin Pyrintö Y
133
Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 3
134
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
135
Turun Suunnistajat Y
136
OK Raseborg
137
IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3
138
Kuortaneen Kunto
139
Siikaisten Sisu
140
Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2
141
Karkki-Rasti
142
IK Kronan
143
Rasti-Lukko Y
144
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo Y
145
Pohjankyrön Rasti 3
146
Koo-Vee 3
147
Keravan Urheilijat 3
148
Kuopion Suunnistajat 3
149
Navi - Raja-Karjalan Su Y
150
OK Botnia 2
151
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
152
Pargas IF
153
IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4
154
Paimion Rasti 3
155
Kymin Suunnistajat Y
156
Mile-Sport o-club 2
157
IF Sibbo-Vargarna - KSF Y
158
Vallan Suunta - EKU Y
159
Espoon Suunta - Susi Y
160
Delta 2
161
Keuruun Kisailijat 2
162
Suunta-101 2
163
Kangasala SK 4
164
Northern Wind - Mile-Sp Y
165
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
166
Kangasala SK 3
167
Rasti-Saimaa 2
168
SK Savo - SK Savo Y
169
Koo-Vee 4
170
OK Tisaren 3
171
Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2
172
Angelniemen Ankkuri 2
173
Delta 4
174
Navi Y 2
175
Hiisirasti - Vallan Suu Y
176
Rajamäen Rykmentti 3
177
Rasti-Pielinen - Kaleva Y
178
Rajamäen Rykmentti 2
179
Pohjois-Satakunta 2
180
OK Raseborg 2
181
OK Vöru 2
182
Lammin Säkiä
183
Ilves 2
184
Koskelankylän Riento - Y
185
Tampereen Pyrintö 6
186
Sotkamon Jymy
187
Suunnistajapankki Y
188
Suunnistajapankki Y 2
189
Suunnistajapankki Y 3
190
Suunnistajapankki Y 4
191
Suunnistajapankki Y 5
192
Suunnistajapankki Y 6
193
Suunnistajapankki Y 7
194
Suunnistajapankki Y 8
|
< Tävlingens ramsida
|
<< Andra tävlingar
|
Feedback
|
Sökning från resultat
|
www.jukola.com
|