1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (18) | 2:12:55 | Saila Kinni | 11:23 | ||
2 | MS Parma (24) | +2:12 | Hanna Sareila | 13:33 | ||
3 | Northern Wind (6) | +4:50 | Tatiana Paramonova | 16:14 | ||
4 | Kangasala SK (19) | +4:53 | Outi Ojanen | 13:08 | ||
5 | Northern Wind 2 (33) | +5:17 | Natalia Ukhorskaia | 11:56 | ||
6 | Valkeakosken Haka (14) | +5:19 | Essi Partanen | 12:19 | ||
7 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (13) | +10:39 | Heini Saarimäki | 12:49 | ||
8 | Delta (7) | +11:04 | Laura Leijola | 13:01 | ||
9 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (4) | +11:07 | Suvi Kattainen | 13:02 | ||
10 | Mile-Sport o-club (15) | +11:12 | Svetlana Zaytseva | 18:14 | ||
11 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (34) | +12:15 | Riikka Annila | 13:40 | ||
12 | Lynx (5) | +12:23 | Paula Iso-Markku | 12:47 | ||
13 | SK Pohjantähti (9) | +13:17 | Sofia Haajanen | 11:51 | ||
14 | Koo-Vee (71) | +13:18 | Marika Hara | 13:15 | ||
15 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (16) | +13:22 | Maarit Korpi | 14:42 | ||
16 | Navi (20) | +13:28 | Laura Pajunen | 14:46 | ||
17 | Espoon Suunta (22) | +13:35 | Anni Honkimaa | 14:06 | ||
18 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (49) | +13:43 | Rasa Ptashekaite | 13:53 | ||
19 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (29) | +14:18 | Ramona Åkermarck | 14:05 | ||
20 | Lapuan Virkiä (27) | +15:55 | Liisa Kujanpää | 13:59 | ||
21 | IF Femman (17) | +16:16 | Susann Sundelin | 17:57 | ||
22 | Turun Suunnistajat (3) | +16:57 | Tuulia Mattila | 15:10 | ||
23 | Kymin Suunnistajat (35) | +17:02 | Hanna Kaipiainen | 16:48 | ||
24 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (73) | +17:10 | Sanna Malinen | 15:29 | ||
25 | MS Parma 4 (31) | +17:51 | Saana Vähä-Kouvola | 13:28 | ||
26 | Kalevan Rasti (56) | +17:59 | Tuija Timonen | 17:59 | ||
27 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (95) | +18:44 | Sanni Kotilainen | 15:20 | ||
28 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (21) | +18:55 | Aliisa Klemelä | 15:13 | ||
29 | Northern Wind 3 (132) | +18:59 | Anne Potapova | 15:33 | ||
30 | Pohjois-Satakunta Y (64) | +19:11 | Lotta Råberg | 15:58 | ||
31 | Iitin Pyrintö Y (155) | +19:15 | Marjaana Andelin | 17:54 | ||
32 | Rasti-Jussit (30) | +19:20 | Elina Rinkineva | 16:03 | ||
33 | Valkeakosken Haka Y (57) | +19:22 | Minna-Mari Karppinen | 17:14 | ||
34 | Sestroretsk (23) | +21:30 | Maria Tsaruk | 14:04 | ||
35 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (1) | +22:52 | Tiia Hakio | 17:22 | ||
36 | Oriveden Ponnistus (43) | +24:49 | Marjo Niittynen | 23:14 | ||
37 | Rastikarhut (8) | +25:25 | Matleena Mannelin | 13:09 | ||
38 | Rasti-Lukko (10) | +25:32 | Leena Mattsson | 14:08 | ||
39 | Keuruun Kisailijat (102) | +25:41 | Milka Leppäsalmi | 14:15 | ||
40 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (28) | +26:43 | Hanna Laakso | 15:27 | ||
41 | Hiisirasti (2) | +26:54 | Kati Rooni | 15:32 | ||
42 | Suunta-101 (96) | +28:57 | Eija Meriläinen | 16:30 | ||
43 | Delta 2 (25) | +29:03 | Pirita Orkola | 16:47 | ||
44 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (137) | +29:07 | Elina Peltola | 17:36 | ||
45 | Paimion Rasti (37) | +29:37 | Matleena Lindeqvist | 13:34 | ||
46 | Rasti-Saimaa (79) | +29:42 | Henna Höglund | 13:09 | ||
47 | Keravan Urheilijat (12) | +30:25 | Päivi Nieminen | 13:47 | ||
48 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (51) | +30:28 | Laura Virekunnas | 14:48 | ||
49 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (47) | +31:34 | Johanna Kriikkula | 15:02 | ||
50 | MS Parma 3 (89) | +31:48 | Reetta Lövgren | 16:10 | ||
51 | Isot Hipot (99) | +32:01 | Marja Joutsen | 15:27 | ||
52 | Lapin Suunnistus Y (154) | +32:09 | Niina Autio | 19:32 | ||
53 | RasTiimi (55) | +32:13 | Katariina Tiitto | 15:53 | ||
54 | Hiisirasti Y (26) | +32:23 | Erika Haviala | 16:44 | ||
55 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (48) | +32:26 | Laura Leppälä | 16:42 | ||
56 | OK Botnia (41) | +33:30 | Heini Wenman | 11:53 | ||
57 | Espoon Suunta 2 (85) | +33:44 | Anu Uhotoinen | 14:58 | ||
58 | Jalasjärven Jalas Y (68) | +33:50 | Kaisu Yli-Peltola | 16:54 | ||
59 | Laitasaaren Veto (110) | +35:10 | Milla Lotvonen | 14:16 | ||
60 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (142) | +35:28 | Annemari Riihinen | 16:17 | ||
61 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (69) | +35:46 | Hanna Kauppila | 17:13 | ||
62 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (136) | +37:10 | Anne-Maarit Pilkkakangas | 16:21 | ||
63 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (42) | +37:46 | Johanna Pensas | 14:23 | ||
64 | Jalasjärven Jalas (58) | +38:29 | Riikka Mansikkaviita | 16:24 | ||
65 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (93) | +38:37 | Annika Kujala | 16:55 | ||
66 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (11) | +38:43 | Jaana Pulkkinen | 15:14 | ||
67 | Malax IF (135) | +39:28 | Åsa Granqvist | 17:48 | ||
68 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (128) | +40:37 | Elina Nieminen | 17:17 | ||
69 | Kyrös-Rasti (81) | +42:29 | Helmi-Karoliina Sorsa | 25:22 | ||
70 | SK Savo Y (36) | +42:39 | Outi Leskinen | 16:26 | ||
71 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (67) | +44:39 | Sari Sundberg | 23:34 | ||
72 | Koo-Vee 2 (90) | +45:20 | Juulia Puro | 15:20 | ||
73 | OK Orient (40) | +45:29 | Jonna Bäckman | 18:18 | ||
74 | Kuhmon Peurat (83) | +45:35 | Sanna Malinen | 18:22 | ||
75 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (104) | +45:37 | Hanna Koski | 18:18 | ||
76 | Pihkaniskat (59) | +45:48 | Eriika Karhumäki | 22:02 | ||
77 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (54) | +46:40 | Anni Savolainen | 16:12 | ||
78 | Kangasala SK 3 (127) | +46:54 | Anna Salmi | 23:23 | ||
79 | Rasti-Nokia (46) | +47:02 | Lauriina Lustig | 17:34 | ||
80 | Delta 3 (121) | +47:53 | Leena Moisander | 28:38 | ||
81 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (80) | +48:05 | Heidi Hautala | 20:53 | ||
82 | Lynx 2 (38) | +48:16 | Suvi Kujala | 13:52 | ||
83 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (53) | +48:21 | Seidi Roine | 15:12 | ||
84 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (92) | +48:49 | Hilla Lamminpää | 14:13 | ||
85 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (124) | +48:57 | Sohvi Penttinen | 21:44 | ||
86 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot Y (65) | +49:00 | Heli Jylhä | 15:34 | ||
87 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (50) | +49:03 | Inkeri Simonen | 19:22 | ||
88 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat Y (123) | +50:11 | Maaret Liikanen | 20:54 | ||
89 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (97) | +50:20 | Tiina Vuorenpää | 20:56 | ||
90 | Navi 2 (112) | +51:36 | Iitu Nironen | 17:42 | ||
91 | Joutsenon Kullervo - RaKaS (62) | +52:06 | Anni Kovanen | 15:46 | ||
92 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (32) | +52:19 | Anu Saksanen | 17:11 | ||
93 | Suunta-101 2 (147) | +52:48 | Suvi Saarivaara | 23:04 | ||
94 | Kuortaneen Kunto (109) | +52:56 | Minna Kuoppala | 20:45 | ||
95 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (106) | +56:01 | Jenni Toppi | 21:54 | ||
96 | Pohjois-Satakunta Y (130) | +56:05 | Karoliina Isokallio | 31:58 | ||
97 | MS Parma 2 (139) | +56:05 | Riina Taimisto | 17:36 | ||
98 | Lammin Säkiä (52) | +58:22 | Elina Jouppi | 16:21 | ||
99 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (113) | +58:27 | Mirjam Supponen | 24:24 | ||
100 | Saarijärven Pullistus (60) | +58:28 | Minna Niskakangas | 16:28 | ||
101 | Rasti-Lukko Y (138) | +58:36 | Sanna Jauhiainen | 18:21 | ||
102 | Suunta Jurva (91) | +58:48 | Suvi Palo | 23:31 | ||
103 | OK Raseborg (133) | +58:51 | Malena Danskanen | 28:40 | ||
104 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (103) | +59:11 | Sara Lax | 16:01 | ||
105 | Sinkki-Sepot (77) | +1:00:27 | Juulianna Jussiniemi | 20:20 | ||
106 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (72) | +1:01:00 | Riikka Valtonen | 26:24 | ||
107 | Lappeen Riento (76) | +1:01:48 | Mari Häsä | 22:02 | ||
108 | Paimion Rasti 2 (101) | +1:01:53 | Jaana Grönholm | 17:29 | ||
109 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (115) | +1:01:56 | Riina Launonen | 21:02 | ||
110 | Vehkalahden Veikot (74) | +1:04:53 | Suvi Nurmela | 15:47 | ||
111 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (70) | +1:05:30 | Janette Keskinen | 23:11 | ||
112 | IK Kronan (125) | +1:05:33 | Eva-Lina Skogvik | 16:54 | ||
113 | Someron Esa (94) | +1:05:42 | Elina Juote | 18:45 | ||
114 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (84) | +1:08:01 | Sini Pohja | 19:15 | ||
115 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (146) | +1:16:26 | Natalia Raykova | 17:43 | ||
116 | Savon Suunta (87) | +1:16:33 | Stephanie Gustavsen | 28:02 | ||
117 | Saarijärven Pullistus - Vii (78) | +1:17:55 | Karoliina Jäspi | 24:09 | ||
118 | Nivalan Urheilijat (140) | +1:20:23 | Kaisa Saarimaa | 22:07 | ||
119 | Navi - RaSa Y (88) | +1:21:07 | Heini Pulliainen | 27:21 | ||
120 | Vakka-Rasti (66) | +1:24:11 | Kirsi Kuuttila | 19:45 | ||
121 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (144) | +1:24:32 | Inka Tienari | 26:00 | ||
122 | MS Parma 5 (114) | +1:24:52 | Katri Sahla | 35:31 | ||
123 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat Y (117) | +1:25:15 | Saila Kuusela | 21:46 | ||
124 | Kangasala SK 4 (111) | +1:25:33 | Nelli Karhonen | 20:29 | ||
125 | IF Femman 2 (61) | +1:25:36 | Linda Bäck | 18:42 | ||
126 | Rastivarsat (120) | +1:25:55 | Sara Tourunen | 17:56 | ||
127 | RasTiimi 2 (148) | +1:27:24 | Marjo Tiitto | 19:47 | ||
128 | IF Brahe (86) | +1:27:50 | Laura Aaltonen | 29:25 | ||
129 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (152) | +1:28:05 | Veera Venho | 21:13 | ||
130 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (122) | +1:28:08 | Minna Rantala | 19:57 | ||
131 | Delta Y (143) | +1:28:32 | Carina Nyberg | 21:25 | ||
132 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (145) | +1:28:50 | Frida Wickholm | 41:40 | ||
133 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (119) | +1:29:50 | Anni Nurmela | 16:35 | ||
134 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (126) | +1:33:25 | Mirja Heikkinen | 21:25 | ||
135 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (118) | +1:34:58 | Jenny Lönnberg | 21:30 | ||
136 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (100) | +1:38:11 | Hanna Hyvönen | 31:34 | ||
137 | IF Femman 3 (129) | +1:49:44 | Anita Åkerman | 35:09 | ||
138 | Rasti-Pielinen (116) | +1:56:39 | Elina Ruokolainen | 23:40 | ||
139 | Espoon Suunta 3 (63) | +1:57:42 | Hanna-Mari Ruotsalainen | 24:51 | ||
140 | SK Savo Y (82) | +2:01:16 | Saara Huttunen | 21:28 | ||
141 | Mile-Sport o-club 2 (44) | +2:03:18 | Vera Sidorova | 22:09 | ||
142 | Someron Esa Y (150) | +2:26:55 | Veera Välttilä | 45:43 |