1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (18) | 2:30:54 | Saila Kinni | 29:22 | ||
2 | Valkeakosken Haka (14) | +4:33 | Essi Partanen | 29:32 | ||
3 | Northern Wind (6) | +7:45 | Tatiana Paramonova | 37:08 | ||
4 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (13) | +8:04 | Heini Saarimäki | 28:13 | ||
5 | Kangasala SK (19) | +8:06 | Outi Ojanen | 34:20 | ||
6 | MS Parma (24) | +8:50 | Hanna Sareila | 38:10 | ||
7 | Northern Wind 2 (33) | +9:52 | Natalia Ukhorskaia | 34:30 | ||
8 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (34) | +11:05 | Riikka Annila | 30:29 | ||
9 | Lynx (5) | +11:44 | Paula Iso-Markku | 30:07 | ||
10 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (4) | +12:00 | Suvi Kattainen | 31:54 | ||
11 | Delta (7) | +12:04 | Laura Leijola | 32:00 | ||
12 | Espoon Suunta (22) | +13:46 | Anni Honkimaa | 32:16 | ||
13 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (16) | +14:21 | Maarit Korpi | 33:40 | ||
14 | Mile-Sport o-club (15) | +14:32 | Svetlana Zaytseva | 39:33 | ||
15 | Koo-Vee (71) | +15:15 | Marika Hara | 33:11 | ||
16 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (29) | +16:25 | Ramona Åkermarck | 34:11 | ||
17 | Lapuan Virkiä (27) | +16:52 | Liisa Kujanpää | 32:55 | ||
18 | SK Pohjantähti (9) | +16:59 | Sofia Haajanen | 33:32 | ||
19 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (49) | +18:03 | Rasa Ptashekaite | 36:12 | ||
20 | Turun Suunnistajat (3) | +18:12 | Tuulia Mattila | 34:24 | ||
21 | Kalevan Rasti (56) | +18:12 | Tuija Timonen | 36:11 | ||
22 | MS Parma 4 (31) | +18:21 | Saana Vähä-Kouvola | 31:57 | ||
23 | IF Femman (17) | +19:54 | Susann Sundelin | 39:34 | ||
24 | Pohjois-Satakunta Y (64) | +21:01 | Lotta Råberg | 35:47 | ||
25 | Rasti-Jussit (30) | +21:09 | Elina Rinkineva | 35:51 | ||
26 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (21) | +23:33 | Aliisa Klemelä | 37:50 | ||
27 | Valkeakosken Haka Y (57) | +24:04 | Minna-Mari Karppinen | 39:55 | ||
28 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (73) | +24:15 | Sanna Malinen | 40:33 | ||
29 | Rasti-Lukko (10) | +24:25 | Leena Mattsson | 31:00 | ||
30 | Northern Wind 3 (132) | +25:19 | Anne Potapova | 39:52 | ||
31 | Keuruun Kisailijat (102) | +26:31 | Milka Leppäsalmi | 33:04 | ||
32 | Rastikarhut (8) | +26:33 | Matleena Mannelin | 32:16 | ||
33 | Navi (20) | +26:35 | Laura Pajunen | 45:52 | ||
34 | Kymin Suunnistajat (35) | +26:48 | Hanna Kaipiainen | 44:33 | ||
35 | Sestroretsk (23) | +26:53 | Maria Tsaruk | 37:26 | ||
36 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (95) | +26:57 | Sanni Kotilainen | 41:32 | ||
37 | Suunta-101 (96) | +28:58 | Eija Meriläinen | 34:30 | ||
38 | Paimion Rasti (37) | +29:07 | Matleena Lindeqvist | 31:03 | ||
39 | Hiisirasti (2) | +30:55 | Kati Rooni | 37:32 | ||
40 | OK Botnia (41) | +31:13 | Heini Wenman | 27:35 | ||
41 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (47) | +31:18 | Johanna Kriikkula | 32:45 | ||
42 | Oriveden Ponnistus (43) | +31:24 | Marjo Niittynen | 47:48 | ||
43 | MS Parma 3 (89) | +31:30 | Reetta Lövgren | 33:51 | ||
44 | Isot Hipot (99) | +32:05 | Marja Joutsen | 33:30 | ||
45 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (51) | +32:40 | Laura Virekunnas | 34:59 | ||
46 | Delta 2 (25) | +33:08 | Pirita Orkola | 38:51 | ||
47 | Iitin Pyrintö Y (155) | +33:13 | Marjaana Andelin | 49:51 | ||
48 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (28) | +33:48 | Hanna Laakso | 40:31 | ||
49 | Keravan Urheilijat (12) | +34:04 | Päivi Nieminen | 35:25 | ||
50 | Jalasjärven Jalas Y (68) | +34:32 | Kaisu Yli-Peltola | 35:35 | ||
51 | Rasti-Saimaa (79) | +36:13 | Henna Höglund | 37:39 | ||
52 | Hiisirasti Y (26) | +36:34 | Erika Haviala | 38:54 | ||
53 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (1) | +36:55 | Tiia Hakio | 49:24 | ||
54 | Lapin Suunnistus Y (154) | +37:01 | Niina Autio | 42:23 | ||
55 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (137) | +37:03 | Elina Peltola | 43:31 | ||
56 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (48) | +37:32 | Laura Leppälä | 39:47 | ||
57 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (69) | +37:36 | Hanna Kauppila | 37:02 | ||
58 | Laitasaaren Veto (110) | +39:09 | Milla Lotvonen | 36:14 | ||
59 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (142) | +39:22 | Annemari Riihinen | 38:10 | ||
60 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (42) | +39:51 | Johanna Pensas | 34:27 | ||
61 | RasTiimi (55) | +41:24 | Katariina Tiitto | 43:03 | ||
62 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (11) | +42:37 | Jaana Pulkkinen | 37:07 | ||
63 | Espoon Suunta 2 (85) | +44:10 | Anu Uhotoinen | 43:23 | ||
64 | Malax IF (135) | +45:55 | Åsa Granqvist | 42:14 | ||
65 | Lynx 2 (38) | +47:15 | Suvi Kujala | 30:50 | ||
66 | SK Savo Y (36) | +49:31 | Outi Leskinen | 41:17 | ||
67 | Jalasjärven Jalas (58) | +49:34 | Riikka Mansikkaviita | 45:28 | ||
68 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (54) | +49:35 | Anni Savolainen | 37:06 | ||
69 | OK Orient (40) | +49:37 | Jonna Bäckman | 40:25 | ||
70 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (128) | +49:57 | Elina Nieminen | 44:36 | ||
71 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (93) | +50:13 | Annika Kujala | 46:30 | ||
72 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (136) | +50:24 | Anne-Maarit Pilkkakangas | 47:34 | ||
73 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (92) | +50:51 | Hilla Lamminpää | 34:14 | ||
74 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (104) | +51:03 | Hanna Koski | 41:43 | ||
75 | Koo-Vee 2 (90) | +51:17 | Juulia Puro | 39:16 | ||
76 | Pihkaniskat (59) | +51:37 | Eriika Karhumäki | 45:50 | ||
77 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot Y (65) | +51:57 | Heli Jylhä | 36:30 | ||
78 | Kuhmon Peurat (83) | +52:36 | Sanna Malinen | 43:22 | ||
79 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (50) | +55:31 | Inkeri Simonen | 43:49 | ||
80 | Kyrös-Rasti (81) | +55:44 | Helmi-Karoliina Sorsa | 56:36 | ||
81 | Navi 2 (112) | +58:12 | Iitu Nironen | 42:17 | ||
82 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (124) | +58:15 | Sohvi Penttinen | 49:01 | ||
83 | Joutsenon Kullervo - RaKaS (62) | +58:25 | Anni Kovanen | 40:04 | ||
84 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (97) | +58:34 | Tiina Vuorenpää | 47:09 | ||
85 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (53) | +58:35 | Seidi Roine | 43:25 | ||
86 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (67) | +58:44 | Sari Sundberg | 55:38 | ||
87 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (32) | +58:50 | Anu Saksanen | 41:41 | ||
88 | MS Parma 2 (139) | +59:47 | Riina Taimisto | 39:17 | ||
89 | Lammin Säkiä (52) | +59:59 | Elina Jouppi | 35:57 | ||
90 | Rasti-Lukko Y (138) | +1:02:07 | Sanna Jauhiainen | 39:51 | ||
91 | Rasti-Nokia (46) | +1:02:22 | Lauriina Lustig | 50:53 | ||
92 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (103) | +1:03:18 | Sara Lax | 38:07 | ||
93 | Sinkki-Sepot (77) | +1:03:24 | Juulianna Jussiniemi | 41:16 | ||
94 | Delta 3 (121) | +1:04:58 | Leena Moisander | 1:03:42 | ||
95 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (80) | +1:05:04 | Heidi Hautala | 55:51 | ||
96 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (113) | +1:05:49 | Mirjam Supponen | 49:45 | ||
97 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat Y (123) | +1:05:57 | Maaret Liikanen | 54:39 | ||
98 | Kuortaneen Kunto (109) | +1:08:41 | Minna Kuoppala | 54:29 | ||
99 | Kangasala SK 3 (127) | +1:09:04 | Anna Salmi | 1:03:32 | ||
100 | Paimion Rasti 2 (101) | +1:09:09 | Jaana Grönholm | 42:44 | ||
101 | Lappeen Riento (76) | +1:09:50 | Mari Häsä | 48:03 | ||
102 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (115) | +1:09:57 | Riina Launonen | 47:02 | ||
103 | Suunta Jurva (91) | +1:10:12 | Suvi Palo | 52:54 | ||
104 | Vehkalahden Veikot (74) | +1:11:40 | Suvi Nurmela | 40:33 | ||
105 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (106) | +1:11:44 | Jenni Toppi | 55:36 | ||
106 | Saarijärven Pullistus (60) | +1:11:47 | Minna Niskakangas | 47:46 | ||
107 | Pohjois-Satakunta Y (130) | +1:11:52 | Karoliina Isokallio | 1:05:44 | ||
108 | Someron Esa (94) | +1:13:16 | Elina Juote | 44:18 | ||
109 | Suunta-101 2 (147) | +1:13:17 | Suvi Saarivaara | 1:01:32 | ||
110 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (70) | +1:14:44 | Janette Keskinen | 50:24 | ||
111 | IK Kronan (125) | +1:14:58 | Eva-Lina Skogvik | 44:18 | ||
112 | OK Raseborg (133) | +1:15:01 | Malena Danskanen | 1:02:49 | ||
113 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (84) | +1:17:30 | Sini Pohja | 46:43 | ||
114 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (72) | +1:27:03 | Riikka Valtonen | 1:10:26 | ||
115 | Nivalan Urheilijat (140) | +1:27:24 | Kaisa Saarimaa | 47:07 | ||
116 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat Y (117) | +1:31:37 | Saila Kuusela | 46:07 | ||
117 | Navi - RaSa Y (88) | +1:32:30 | Heini Pulliainen | 56:43 | ||
118 | Vakka-Rasti (66) | +1:32:33 | Kirsi Kuuttila | 46:06 | ||
119 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (146) | +1:32:53 | Natalia Raykova | 52:09 | ||
120 | Kangasala SK 4 (111) | +1:33:05 | Nelli Karhonen | 46:00 | ||
121 | MS Parma 5 (114) | +1:33:15 | Katri Sahla | 1:01:53 | ||
122 | Saarijärven Pullistus - Vii (78) | +1:33:25 | Karoliina Jäspi | 57:38 | ||
123 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (119) | +1:34:29 | Anni Nurmela | 39:13 | ||
124 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (122) | +1:35:20 | Minna Rantala | 45:08 | ||
125 | IF Femman 2 (61) | +1:35:32 | Linda Bäck | 46:37 | ||
126 | Rastivarsat (120) | +1:35:34 | Sara Tourunen | 45:34 | ||
127 | Savon Suunta (87) | +1:35:37 | Stephanie Gustavsen | 1:05:05 | ||
128 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (152) | +1:36:54 | Veera Venho | 48:01 | ||
129 | Delta Y (143) | +1:37:15 | Carina Nyberg | 48:07 | ||
130 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (144) | +1:39:25 | Inka Tienari | 58:52 | ||
131 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (126) | +1:41:18 | Mirja Heikkinen | 47:17 | ||
132 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (145) | +1:43:32 | Frida Wickholm | 1:14:21 | ||
133 | RasTiimi 2 (148) | +1:48:38 | Marjo Tiitto | 59:00 | ||
134 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (118) | +1:48:47 | Jenny Lönnberg | 53:18 | ||
135 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (100) | +1:57:54 | Hanna Hyvönen | 1:09:16 | ||
136 | IF Brahe (86) | +2:05:13 | Laura Aaltonen | 1:24:47 | ||
137 | Rasti-Pielinen (116) | +2:06:51 | Elina Ruokolainen | 51:51 | ||
138 | IF Femman 3 (129) | +2:07:56 | Anita Åkerman | 1:11:20 | ||
139 | Espoon Suunta 3 (63) | +2:09:39 | Hanna-Mari Ruotsalainen | 54:47 | ||
140 | Mile-Sport o-club 2 (44) | +2:11:15 | Vera Sidorova | 48:05 | ||
141 | SK Savo Y (82) | +2:18:20 | Saara Huttunen | 56:31 | ||
142 | Someron Esa Y (150) | +2:39:07 | Veera Välttilä | 1:15:54 |