1 | 6 | Emmi Mähönen | 13:54 | | | Tampereen Pyrintö |
2 | 18 | Essi Hietaoja | 14:47 | +53 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
3 | 7 | Sofie Lövdal | 15:17 | +1:23 | | IF Femman |
4 | 147 | Gry Granstedt | 15:50 | +1:56 | | Halden SK |
5 | 114 | Madeleine Ahlström | 15:52 | +1:58 | | Västerås SOK |
6 | 37 | Emma Simosas | 15:55 | +2:01 | | OK Orient |
7 | 38 | Liisa Lahti | 16:03 | +2:09 | | Kangasala SK 2 |
8 | 1 | Iida Savolainen | 16:08 | +2:14 | | Kangasala SK |
9 | 154 | Hedvig Markgren | 16:12 | +2:18 | | Täby OK 2 |
10 | 2 | Jenna Pajunen | 16:17 | +2:23 | | Navi |
11 | 39 | Maaret Turunen | 16:22 | +2:28 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 |
12 | 70 | Milla Maijala | 16:23 | +2:29 | | Lapin Veikot |
13 | 116 | Johanna Erlandsson | 16:24 | +2:30 | | OK Skogsfalken |
14 | 64 | Aino Ojanen | 16:36 | +2:42 | | Kangasala SK 3 |
15 | 13 | Suvi Harju | 16:42 | +2:48 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 |
16 | 10 | Marika Suominen | 16:52 | +2:58 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
17 | 160 | Julia Izotova | 16:54 | +3:00 | | Nord West 2 |
18 | 8 | Krista Niiranen | 16:56 | +3:02 | | Kalevan Rasti |
19 | 16 | Annika Kottonen | 16:59 | +3:05 | | Lynx |
20 | 58 | Ruska Saarela | 17:00 | +3:06 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
21 | 152 | Annika Nilsson | 17:03 | +3:09 | | Täby OK |
22 | 12 | Polina Novakshenova | 17:04 | +3:10 | | Nord West |
23 | 52 | Laura Jakobsson | 17:11 | +3:17 | | Rastikarhut |
24 | 20 | Alexandra Lebedeva | 17:13 | +3:19 | | Northern Wind |
25 | 25 | Sanni Kivelä | 17:14 | +3:20 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
26 | 83 | Niina Hulkkonen | 17:18 | +3:24 | | Pihkaniskat |
27 | 42 | Alli Aarnio | 17:21 | +3:27 | | MS Parma 2 |
28 | 5 | Henna Skog | 17:26 | +3:32 | | Koo-Vee |
| 78 | Victora Höstman | 17:26 | +3:32 | | Malax IF |
30 | 28 | Sofia Penger | 17:32 | +3:38 | | Pargas IF |
31 | 118 | Lotta Kirvesmies | 17:34 | +3:40 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 |
32 | 96 | Sanna Säijälä | 17:35 | +3:41 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 |
33 | 86 | Anna Tuomisto | 17:36 | +3:42 | | Rasti-Jussit |
34 | 81 | Marili Zimmermann | 17:38 | +3:44 | | OK Ilves |
35 | 3 | Jemina Martelius | 17:39 | +3:45 | | MS Parma |
36 | 60 | Hanna Leinonen | 17:43 | +3:49 | | Kajaanin Suunnistajat |
37 | 31 | Suvi Heittola | 17:44 | +3:50 | | Rasti-Kurikka |
38 | 48 | Ekaterina Savkina | 17:48 | +3:54 | | Northern Wind 2 |
39 | 19 | Anniina Suhonen | 17:49 | +3:55 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat |
40 | 47 | Eveliina Kosola | 17:53 | +3:59 | | SK Pohjantähti |
41 | 57 | Hanna Varjus | 17:55 | +4:01 | | SK Vuoksi |
42 | 68 | Jenna Laukkarinen | 17:58 | +4:04 | | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot |
| 172 | Maiken Norsted Kildebo | 17:58 | +4:04 | | Halden SK 2 |
44 | 195 | Matilda von Essen | 17:59 | +4:05 | | OK77 |
45 | 121 | Linnea Adolfsson | 18:11 | +4:17 | | Tullinge SK |
46 | 36 | Heini Leinonen | 18:12 | +4:18 | | Koo-Vee 2 |
47 | 29 | Johanna Palo | 18:15 | +4:21 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 |
48 | 169 | Sini Leppäalho | 18:24 | +4:30 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 |
49 | 11 | Laura Kattelus | 18:30 | +4:36 | | Lapuan Virkiä |
| 75 | Tuuli Turunen | 18:30 | +4:36 | | Lapin Veikot 2 |
51 | 14 | Laura Joonas | 18:39 | +4:45 | | OK Vöru |
52 | 30 | Vera Österman | 18:41 | +4:47 | | Turun Suunnistajat |
53 | 65 | Miia Mattila | 18:45 | +4:51 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 |
54 | 99 | Aino-Maria Mänki | 18:51 | +4:57 | | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti |
55 | 117 | Milka Viita | 19:03 | +5:09 | | Navi 2 |
56 | 50 | Jannaliina Jussinniemi | 19:04 | +5:10 | | Sinkki-Sepot |
| 44 | Ninja Korvenperä | 19:04 | +5:10 | | Suunta-Sepot |
58 | 125 | Tiina Haapakoski | 19:14 | +5:20 | | Rastikarhut 2 |
59 | 156 | Sandra Johansson | 19:24 | +5:30 | | Västerås SOK 2 |
60 | 187 | Johanna Tikkanen | 19:25 | +5:31 | | SK Vuoksi 2 |
| 9 | Pinja Hietanen | 19:25 | +5:31 | | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura |
62 | 17 | Minna Närhi | 19:40 | +5:46 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot |
| 175 | Ellinor Fryxell | 19:40 | +5:46 | | Tullinge SK 3 |
64 | 80 | Julia Hirvikoski | 19:47 | +5:53 | | Siikaisten Sisu |
65 | 22 | Senja Salonen | 19:51 | +5:57 | | Valkeakosken Haka |
66 | 26 | Emilia Teini | 19:52 | +5:58 | | Rasti-Lukko |
67 | 171 | Lilia Emaldynova | 19:53 | +5:59 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 |
68 | 146 | Paula Nummenpää | 19:59 | +6:05 | | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 |
69 | 61 | Paula Korpi | 20:02 | +6:08 | | Pohjankyrön Rasti |
| 186 | Malin Dahlström | 20:02 | +6:08 | | Tullinge SK 4 |
71 | 40 | Laura Laakkonen | 20:03 | +6:09 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 |
72 | 21 | Ida Alho | 20:06 | +6:12 | | Espoon Suunta |
73 | 15 | Sanna Pusa | 20:07 | +6:13 | | Keuruun Kisailijat |
74 | 51 | Essi Hakala | 20:09 | +6:15 | | MS Parma 3 |
75 | 123 | Sara Auvinen | 20:10 | +6:16 | | Espoon Suunta 3 |
76 | 76 | Pinja Toivanen | 20:21 | +6:27 | | Lappeen Riento |
77 | 4 | Pinja Jylänki | 20:23 | +6:29 | | Delta |
| 133 | Miia Rantala | 20:23 | +6:29 | | Pihkaniskat 2 |
79 | 106 | Aada Forsman | 20:24 | +6:30 | | Vaasan Suunnistajat |
80 | 153 | Gabriella Wadman | 20:36 | +6:42 | | Köping-Kolsva OK |
81 | 49 | Emilia Sågfors | 20:39 | +6:45 | | OK Botnia |
| 109 | Maria Kontoniemi | 20:39 | +6:45 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 |
| 138 | Tiia Pulkkinen | 20:39 | +6:45 | | Navi 4 |
84 | 27 | Minna Nurminen | 20:41 | +6:47 | | Suomusjärven Sisu Y |
| 69 | Siru Sallinen | 20:41 | +6:47 | | Delta 2 |
86 | 53 | Lilja Österman | 20:48 | +6:54 | | Turun Suunnistajat 2 |
87 | 63 | Elin Nylund | 20:54 | +7:00 | | IF Femman 2 |
| 100 | Triinu Rooni | 20:54 | +7:00 | | Hiisirasti |
| 194 | Märta Wadman | 20:54 | +7:00 | | Västerås SOK - Västerås 3 |
| 98 | Juulia Manninen | 20:54 | +7:00 | | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 |
91 | 35 | Emilia Mänttäri | 20:59 | +7:05 | | Vehkalahden Veikot |
92 | 170 | Krista Lahtinen | 21:07 | +7:13 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 |
93 | 124 | Pia Isolähteenmäki | 21:10 | +7:16 | | Länsi-Lavian Loiske |
94 | 43 | Niina-Mari Inkeri | 21:14 | +7:20 | | Olavin Rasti |
95 | 55 | Elisa Mäkinen | 21:17 | +7:23 | | Mäntsälän Urheilijat |
| 143 | Maria Espo | 21:17 | +7:23 | | Sippurasti |
97 | 103 | Madli-Joanna Maidla | 21:20 | +7:26 | | OK Pölva Kobras |
| 141 | Johanna Lyyluoma | 21:20 | +7:26 | | Teuvan Rivakka |
99 | 166 | Heidi Ingo | 21:21 | +7:27 | | IF Femman Y 3 |
100 | 135 | Kaisa Kauppila | 21:25 | +7:31 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 |
101 | 165 | Janika Ala-Jääski | 21:27 | +7:33 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 |
102 | 164 | Ida-Maria Sola | 21:37 | +7:43 | | OK Orient 2 |
103 | 101 | Amanda Uusitalo | 21:40 | +7:46 | | Koo-Vee 3 |
104 | 66 | Gia Alexandersson | 22:06 | +8:12 | | Isot Hipot Y |
105 | 90 | Silja Viita | 22:13 | +8:19 | | Navi 3 |
106 | 34 | Essi Uusipaasto | 22:19 | +8:25 | | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat |
107 | 62 | Henni Piitulainen | 22:33 | +8:39 | | Kalevan Rasti Y 2 |
108 | 45 | Roosa Pekkalin | 22:39 | +8:45 | | Kouvolan Rasti-72 |
109 | 144 | Mia Lindroth | 22:42 | +8:48 | | Asikkalan Raikas |
110 | 128 | Anniina Kössi | 22:43 | +8:49 | | Kauhavan Wisa |
| 162 | Jenny Håland | 22:43 | +8:49 | | Tullinge SK 2 |
112 | 157 | Eeva Linnainmaa | 22:46 | +8:52 | | Kyrös-Rasti 2 |
113 | 93 | Kati Aalto | 23:05 | +9:11 | | Rasti-Nokia |
114 | 108 | Susanna Määttä | 23:11 | +9:17 | | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot |
115 | 126 | Oona Jumeri | 23:15 | +9:21 | | Oulaisten Huima |
116 | 159 | Anni Reiman | 23:17 | +9:23 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri - Ras Y 3 |
117 | 113 | Kaisa Karjalainen | 23:19 | +9:25 | | Laitasaaren Veto |
118 | 24 | Anni Väyrynen | 23:20 | +9:26 | | Kymin Suunnistajat |
119 | 129 | Anna-Elina Pekonen | 23:26 | +9:32 | | Hauhon Sisu Y |
120 | 130 | Julianna Hänti | 23:28 | +9:34 | | MS Parma 5 |
121 | 163 | Katariina Näsi | 23:40 | +9:46 | | SK Pohjantähti 2 |
122 | 127 | Johanna von Frenckell | 23:52 | +9:58 | | OK Raseborg |
123 | 56 | Agnes Lindström | 23:56 | +10:02 | | Rotebro IS |
124 | 107 | Lotta Salminen | 23:58 | +10:04 | | Keravan Urheilijat 2 |
| 136 | Meikku Rinta-Jouppi | 23:58 | +10:04 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 |
126 | 94 | Helena Hakala | 24:03 | +10:09 | | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot |
127 | 79 | Milja Pekkala | 24:05 | +10:11 | | Keravan Urheilijat |
128 | 112 | Minna Kivimäki | 24:09 | +10:15 | | Rasti-Lukko 2 |
129 | 88 | Nuppu Lamminpää | 24:17 | +10:23 | | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot IHR |
130 | 139 | Nathalie Lindvall | 24:35 | +10:41 | | OK Botnia - IK Falken Y 2 |
131 | 97 | Katri Erkkilä | 24:36 | +10:42 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 |
132 | 182 | Katja Keränen | 24:51 | +10:57 | | Hiisirasti Y 3 |
133 | 111 | Emilia Kangas | 24:57 | +11:03 | | Hiisirasti 2 |
134 | 91 | Sonja Suoniemi | 25:07 | +11:13 | | Kalevan Rasti 3 |
135 | 137 | Julia Järvinen | 25:23 | +11:29 | | Kangasala SK 4 |
136 | 33 | Saara Huhta | 25:33 | +11:39 | | Lynx 2 |
137 | 190 | Maria Mäkitalo | 26:00 | +12:06 | | Paimion yläaste ja lukio |
138 | 131 | Ronja Witick | 26:03 | +12:09 | | Rastihaukat |
| 105 | Niina Pitkä | 26:03 | +12:09 | | Nastolan Terä |
140 | 167 | Iida Nummela | 26:04 | +12:10 | | Mäntsälän Urheilijat Y 2 |
141 | 155 | Kristina Nilsson | 26:07 | +12:13 | | Täby OK 3 |
142 | 179 | Hanni Tihilä | 26:19 | +12:25 | | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 |
143 | 185 | Maret Lind | 26:20 | +12:26 | | OK Vöru 2 |
| 188 | Pia Luomajärvi | 26:20 | +12:26 | | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima |
145 | 71 | Elli-Noora Koskela | 26:33 | +12:39 | | Rasti-Kurikka 2 |
146 | 148 | Pirkko Sarkki | 26:35 | +12:41 | | Perttelin Peikot Y |
147 | 46 | Elin Lindberg | 26:38 | +12:44 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
148 | 151 | Jenna Kuoppamäki | 27:06 | +13:12 | | Rastivarsat - HU-46 Y 2 |
149 | 173 | Lotta Tuominen | 27:12 | +13:18 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 |
150 | 85 | Anna Riihimäki | 27:16 | +13:22 | | Lammin Säkiä - Kyrös Ras |
151 | 189 | Reetta Hautakoski | 27:17 | +13:23 | | Suunta Jyväskylä Y 2 |
152 | 72 | Liisa Korpio | 27:20 | +13:26 | | Valkeakosken Haka 2 |
153 | 104 | Jonna Rinta-Keturi | 27:27 | +13:33 | | Suunta Jurva |
154 | 161 | Melinda Ahlfors | 27:43 | +13:49 | | Keravan Urheilijat 3 |
155 | 74 | Mari Mäkinen | 27:44 | +13:50 | | Kauhajoen Karhu - Kauhajo Y |
156 | 132 | Annika Sinkkonen | 27:46 | +13:52 | | MS Parma 4 |
157 | 150 | Julia Saarimäki | 27:56 | +14:02 | | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |
158 | 197 | Hanna Niemi | 28:04 | +14:10 | | Iitin Pyrintö Y |
159 | 82 | Sanna Ahlqvist | 28:22 | +14:28 | | Delta 4 |
160 | 59 | Elina Virnala | 28:32 | +14:38 | | Jalasjärven Jalas Y |
161 | 196 | Jenny Ray | 28:45 | +14:51 | | OK77 2 |
162 | 183 | Riina Karppinen | 29:04 | +15:10 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 |
163 | 134 | Kaisa Polvi | 29:07 | +15:13 | | Koo-Vee 4 |
164 | 115 | Roosa Hämäläinen | 29:29 | +15:35 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 |
165 | 102 | Himmi Korhonen | 29:47 | +15:53 | | Suunta Jyväskylä |
166 | 84 | Frida Åhl | 30:34 | +16:40 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 |
167 | 87 | Laura Neuvonen | 31:32 | +17:38 | | Turun Suunnistajat - TuS Y 3 |
168 | 89 | Alexandra Strandvall | 32:23 | +18:29 | | IK Kronan |
| 77 | Fanni Stevander | 32:23 | +18:29 | | Kuortaneen Kunto |
170 | 32 | Jonna Rauhala | 33:18 | +19:24 | | Espoon Suunta 2 |
171 | 149 | Johanna Lundström | 36:41 | +22:47 | | OK Raseborg 2 |
172 | 95 | Venla Kauppinen | 38:00 | +24:06 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 |
173 | 168 | Netta Rajamäki | 38:09 | +24:15 | | Kangasala SK 5 |
174 | 119 | Tiia Niemelä | 38:15 | +24:21 | | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 |
175 | 73 | Maria Tiainen | 38:47 | +24:53 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 |
176 | 54 | Anni Pirttiniemi | 38:59 | +25:05 | | Saarijärven Pullistus |
177 | 192 | Laura Vieruaho | 42:06 | +28:12 | | Kyrös-Rasti - Komeetta Y 3 |
178 | 145 | Maria Anttila | 44:07 | +30:13 | | Rastivarsat |
179 | 140 | Henna Mikkonen | 47:51 | +33:57 | | Savon Suunta Y |
180 | 110 | Inkeri Hyttinen | 50:23 | +36:29 | | Rasti E4 Y |
181 | 120 | Hannele Tenhonen | 53:30 | +39:36 | | Siikaisten Sisu Y 2 |
182 | 142 | Karoliina Kunnas | 1:02:37 | +48:43 | | Someron Esa |
| 181 | Venla Väänänen | disk | | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 |
| 41 | Elli Nisula | disk | | | Kyrös-Rasti |
| 177 | Caisa Lindblom | disk | | | OK Orient - OrientSV Y 3 |
| 191 | Heini Mäkelä | disk | | | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y 2 |
| 193 | Karoliina Lönnblad | disk | | | Saarijärven Pullistus Y 2 |