1 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (18) | 29:14 | Einari Heinaro | 29:14 | ||
2 | Kangasala SK (1) | +3 | Martti Siikaluoma | 29:17 | ||
3 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (61) | +4 | Toni Saari | 29:18 | ||
4 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (34) | +6 | Antti Alppi | 29:20 | ||
5 | OK Ilves (81) | +8 | Kenny Kivikas | 29:22 | ||
6 | Siikaisten Sisu (80) | +10 | Kalle Peltomäki | 29:24 | ||
7 | Hiisirasti (100) | +12 | Raido Mitt | 29:26 | ||
8 | Saarijärven Pullistus (54) | +13 | Sami Lähdemäki | 29:27 | ||
9 | Kangasala SK 2 (38) | +14 | Kristian Kannus | 29:28 | ||
10 | Lapin Veikot (70) | +14 | Kalle Onnela | 29:28 | ||
11 | Northern Wind (20) | +17 | Velimir Nazarychev | 29:31 | ||
12 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat Y 2 (98) | +18 | Ristomatti Hakola | 29:32 | ||
13 | Navi (2) | +20 | Niko Ihalainen | 29:34 | ||
14 | Delta (4) | +25 | Otto Loukkalahti | 29:39 | ||
15 | Kauhavan Wisa (128) | +31 | Henrikki Hakala | 29:45 | ||
16 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (107) | +32 | Ville Säteri | 29:46 | ||
17 | Nord West (12) | +33 | Igor Dementiev | 29:47 | ||
18 | Turun Suunnistajat (30) | +34 | Mikko Huhtinen | 29:48 | ||
19 | OK Skogsfalken (116) | +35 | Tobias Nilsson | 29:49 | ||
20 | Olavin Rasti (43) | +46 | Kari-Jussi Korhonen | 30:00 | ||
21 | Jalasjärven Jalas Y (59) | +53 | Jussi Virnala | 30:07 | ||
22 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (68) | +55 | Jesse Laukkarinen | 30:09 | ||
23 | Kyrös-Rasti (41) | +56 | Riku Siren | 30:10 | ||
24 | Espoon Suunta (21) | +58 | Oskari Mikkola | 30:12 | ||
25 | Asikkalan Raikas (144) | +1:02 | Seppo Järvinen | 30:16 | ||
26 | Koo-Vee 2 (36) | +1:07 | Pyry Huhtanen | 30:21 | ||
27 | Espoon Suunta 2 (32) | +1:20 | Kalle Kokkila | 30:34 | ||
28 | Suunta Jyväskylä Y 2 (189) | +1:23 | Eeli Viholainen | 30:37 | ||
29 | Iitin Pyrintö Y (197) | +1:24 | Mikko Simola | 30:38 | ||
30 | Rotebro IS (56) | +1:28 | Love Berzell | 30:42 | ||
31 | Lapuan Virkiä (11) | +1:31 | Valtteri Patana | 30:45 | ||
32 | OK Botnia (49) | +1:32 | Joel Sågfors | 30:46 | ||
33 | Suunta Jyväskylä (102) | +1:32 | Joona Viholainen | 30:46 | ||
34 | Koo-Vee (5) | +1:33 | Markus Sinijärvi | 30:47 | ||
35 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (39) | +1:34 | Aki Hämäläinen | 30:48 | ||
36 | SK Vuoksi (57) | +1:35 | Lauri Nenonen | 30:49 | ||
37 | Keuruun Kisailijat (15) | +1:37 | Topi Leppäsalmi | 30:51 | ||
38 | Nord West 2 (160) | +1:38 | Andrey Bessonov | 30:52 | ||
39 | Lammin Säkiä - Kyrös Rast Y (85) | +1:43 | Juuso Mutikainen | 30:57 | ||
40 | Vehkalahden Veikot (35) | +1:45 | Ville Töyrylä | 30:59 | ||
41 | Rasti-Lukko (26) | +1:46 | Kimmo Mieskoski | 31:00 | ||
42 | Täby OK (152) | +1:51 | Joakim Carlsson | 31:05 | ||
43 | SK Pohjantähti (47) | +1:52 | Arttu Väänänen | 31:06 | ||
44 | IF Femman 2 (63) | +1:52 | Patrick Kronberg | 31:06 | ||
45 | IF Femman (7) | +1:54 | Otto Sund | 31:08 | ||
46 | OK Raseborg (127) | +1:54 | Erik Haajanen | 31:08 | ||
47 | Pargas IF (28) | +1:55 | Viljam Liljeroth | 31:09 | ||
48 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (55) | +1:55 | Tapani Mäkinen | 31:09 | ||
49 | Kalevan Rasti (8) | +1:56 | Ville Nykänen | 31:10 | ||
50 | Tullinge SK (121) | +1:56 | Johanna Persson | 31:10 | ||
51 | Rastikarhut (52) | +2:04 | Karri Koivuniemi | 31:18 | ||
52 | OK Orient (37) | +2:06 | Kleo Ketonen | 31:20 | ||
53 | Täby OK 2 (154) | +2:07 | Axel Hansson | 31:21 | ||
54 | Lynx (16) | +2:10 | Jermu Kujanpää | 31:24 | ||
55 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (10) | +2:17 | Eetu Summanen | 31:31 | ||
56 | Sinkki-Sepot (50) | +2:17 | Matias Sankari | 31:31 | ||
57 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (19) | +2:19 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 31:33 | ||
58 | Västerås SOK - VästeråsSu Y 3 (194) | +2:21 | Viktor Öhlen | 31:35 | ||
59 | Köping-Kolsva OK (153) | +2:27 | Simon Hedlund | 31:41 | ||
60 | Valkeakosken Haka (22) | +2:28 | Juha Korpio | 31:42 | ||
61 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +2:31 | Tommi Oksanen | 31:45 | ||
62 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (96) | +2:33 | Samuli Säijälä | 31:47 | ||
63 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (169) | +2:37 | Markus Stolze | 31:51 | ||
64 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (13) | +2:38 | Jussi Kivelä | 31:52 | ||
65 | OK Vöru (14) | +2:40 | Kalev Ermits | 31:54 | ||
66 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (150) | +2:45 | Mikko Viitamäki | 31:59 | ||
67 | Northern Wind 2 (48) | +2:47 | Fedor Zakharov | 32:01 | ||
68 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (25) | +2:55 | Santtu Kivelä | 32:09 | ||
69 | MS Parma 4 (132) | +2:58 | Niko Ritakallio | 32:12 | ||
70 | Tampereen Pyrintö (6) | +3:01 | Henri Kontoniemi | 32:15 | ||
71 | Rasti-Nokia (93) | +3:02 | Arttu Nieminen | 32:16 | ||
72 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (45) | +3:05 | Juho Korhonen | 32:19 | ||
73 | Västerås SOK (114) | +3:10 | Fredrik Urby | 32:24 | ||
74 | Rasti-Kurikka (31) | +3:12 | Henri Rinta-Piirto | 32:26 | ||
75 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (29) | +3:16 | Aleksi Anttolainen | 32:30 | ||
76 | Teuvan Rivakka (141) | +3:22 | Jussi Saksa | 32:36 | ||
77 | Tullinge SK 2 (162) | +3:26 | Karolin Ohlsson | 32:40 | ||
78 | Suomusjärven Sisu Y (27) | +3:27 | Aku-Pekka Fagerholm | 32:41 | ||
79 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (17) | +3:33 | Anna Närhi | 32:47 | ||
80 | Halden SK (147) | +4:03 | Petter Näss Björgul | 33:17 | ||
81 | MS Parma (3) | +4:05 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 33:19 | ||
82 | Halden SK 2 (172) | +4:06 | Johannes Kvalsv Antonsen | 33:20 | ||
83 | Oulaisten Huima (126) | +4:07 | Iisak Helander | 33:21 | ||
84 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (58) | +4:11 | Santeri Ronkainen | 33:25 | ||
85 | OK Pölva Kobras (103) | +4:11 | Taaniel Tooming | 33:25 | ||
86 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (46) | +4:16 | Marcus von Schoultz | 33:30 | ||
87 | Kymin Suunnistajat (24) | +4:22 | Tuomas Kotro | 33:36 | ||
88 | Keravan Urheilijat (79) | +4:33 | Perttu Sainio | 33:47 | ||
89 | Koo-Vee 3 (101) | +4:42 | Ville Paldan | 33:56 | ||
90 | Rasti-Jussit (86) | +4:58 | Juha Kuuttila | 34:12 | ||
91 | OK Raseborg 2 (149) | +5:31 | Janne Nyberg | 34:45 | ||
92 | Navi 2 (117) | +5:32 | Teemu Pajunen | 34:46 | ||
93 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (94) | +5:34 | Joni Pirttinen | 34:48 | ||
94 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (118) | +5:43 | Jari Huhta | 34:57 | ||
95 | Tullinge SK 3 (175) | +5:44 | Ida Forsn | 34:58 | ||
96 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (157) | +5:45 | Heikki Viilo | 34:59 | ||
97 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot IHR Y (88) | +5:51 | Juho Lahtinen | 35:05 | ||
98 | Rastivarsat (145) | +6:00 | Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | 35:14 | ||
99 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (171) | +6:02 | Tomi Koskela | 35:16 | ||
100 | Perttelin Peikot Y (148) | +6:03 | Pyry Alanne | 35:17 | ||
101 | Koo-Vee 4 (134) | +6:04 | Vilma Multisilta | 35:18 | ||
102 | Kangasala SK 3 (64) | +6:05 | Timo Moisander | 35:19 | ||
103 | Espoon Suunta 3 (123) | +6:13 | Toni Vuorinen | 35:27 | ||
104 | Suunta Jurva (104) | +6:21 | Tomi Närvä | 35:35 | ||
105 | Malax IF (78) | +6:35 | Joakim Höstman | 35:49 | ||
106 | Rasti E4 Y (110) | +6:52 | Lauri Hyttinen | 36:06 | ||
107 | Tullinge SK 4 (186) | +6:54 | Manne Norman | 36:08 | ||
108 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (40) | +7:01 | Eero Kahila | 36:15 | ||
109 | Delta 4 (82) | +7:06 | Teo Takala | 36:20 | ||
110 | Paimion yläaste ja lukio (190) | +7:41 | Tuomo Yliluoma | 36:55 | ||
111 | Kalevan Rasti Y 2 (62) | +7:44 | Timo Kortelainen | 36:58 | ||
112 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (91) | +7:54 | Anna Moiseeva | 37:08 | ||
113 | SK Vuoksi 2 (187) | +8:04 | Simo Villanen | 37:18 | ||
114 | Lapin Veikot 2 (75) | +8:06 | Mikko Kallatsa | 37:20 | ||
115 | OK77 (195) | +8:16 | Matias Kankkunen | 37:30 | ||
116 | Västerås SOK 2 (156) | +8:22 | Amanda Utter | 37:36 | ||
117 | Delta 2 (69) | +8:23 | Tuomas Viirto | 37:37 | ||
118 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (72) | +8:28 | Joonas Salminen | 37:42 | ||
119 | Suunta-Sepot (44) | +9:05 | Antti Rantala | 38:19 | ||
120 | Pihkaniskat (83) | +9:49 | Miika Kekkinen | 39:03 | ||
121 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (136) | +9:51 | Anton Kuukka | 39:05 | ||
122 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (99) | +9:55 | Salla Koskela | 39:09 | ||
123 | Suunnistajapankki Y 2 (200) | +10:02 | Jakob Redtzer | 39:16 | ||
124 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (95) | +10:34 | Petro Oravalahti | 39:48 | ||
125 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (9) | +10:35 | Paavo Forsberg | 39:49 | ||
126 | OK Vöru 2 (185) | +10:41 | Rauno Kaiv | 39:55 | ||
127 | IF Femman Y 3 (166) | +10:44 | Mathias Thors | 39:58 | ||
128 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (73) | +10:45 | Arttu Jetsonen | 39:59 | ||
129 | OK Orient 2 (164) | +10:48 | Filip Nyholm | 40:02 | ||
130 | Isot Hipot Y (66) | +10:49 | Timo Ritakallio | 40:03 | ||
131 | Kuortaneen Kunto (77) | +10:50 | Sami Kuoppala | 40:04 | ||
132 | Täby OK 3 (155) | +10:56 | Erik Eden | 40:10 | ||
133 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (109) | +11:00 | Mikko Kallio | 40:14 | ||
134 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (119) | +11:03 | Ismo Sillanpää | 40:17 | ||
135 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (161) | +11:05 | Antti Sirainen | 40:19 | ||
136 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97) | +11:23 | Luukas Valtonen | 40:37 | ||
137 | Pihkaniskat 2 (133) | +11:31 | Mikko Heikkinen | 40:45 | ||
138 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (179) | +11:53 | Aku Viitanen | 41:07 | ||
139 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (188) | +12:11 | Mikko Knuuttila | 41:25 | ||
140 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (53) | +12:13 | Viljami Saloranta | 41:27 | ||
141 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (106) | +12:15 | Tuomas Lehtineva | 41:29 | ||
142 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (108) | +12:17 | Antti Määttä | 41:31 | ||
143 | MS Parma 2 (42) | +12:18 | Lauri Pirilä | 41:32 | ||
144 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (170) | +12:38 | Janne Heikkinen | 41:52 | ||
145 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (181) | +12:41 | Sakari Hietanen | 41:55 | ||
146 | Hiisirasti Y 3 (182) | +12:51 | Petteri Salminen | 42:05 | ||
147 | Sippurasti (143) | +13:20 | Jaakko Peni | 42:34 | ||
148 | Kyrös-Rasti - Komeetta Y 3 (192) | +13:32 | Henri Vieruaho | 42:46 | ||
149 | OK Orient - OrientSV Y 3 (177) | +13:34 | Anders Wiksten | 42:48 | ||
150 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (60) | +13:58 | Anna Moilanen | 43:12 | ||
151 | Rastikarhut 2 (125) | +14:12 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | 43:26 | ||
152 | OK Botnia - IK Falken Y 2 (139) | +14:15 | Charlotta Lindvall | 43:29 | ||
153 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (165) | +14:37 | Aleksi Koskiaho | 43:51 | ||
154 | Siikaisten Sisu Y 2 (120) | +14:42 | Mikko Harju | 43:56 | ||
155 | Lappeen Riento (76) | +14:46 | Visa Penttilä | 44:00 | ||
156 | OK77 2 (196) | +14:49 | Oscar Lindholm | 44:03 | ||
157 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (124) | +14:50 | Tuija Kuusela | 44:04 | ||
158 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y 2 (191) | +14:52 | Samuli Suoranta | 44:06 | ||
159 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (163) | +14:56 | Jussi Parkkinen | 44:10 | ||
160 | MS Parma 3 (51) | +15:19 | Arttu Saarinen | 44:33 | ||
161 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (173) | +15:31 | Sami Välimaa | 44:45 | ||
162 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (112) | +15:56 | Juuso Marttinen | 45:10 | ||
163 | Kangasala SK 4 (137) | +15:57 | Annaliisa Rajalampi | 45:11 | ||
164 | IK Kronan (89) | +16:05 | Ida-Marie Skogvik | 45:19 | ||
165 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (84) | +16:07 | Jean Sillman | 45:21 | ||
166 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (135) | +16:47 | Satu Harjunen | 46:01 | ||
167 | Turun Suunnistajat - TuS Y 3 (87) | +17:04 | Pauli Viberg | 46:18 | ||
168 | MS Parma 5 (130) | +17:05 | Samuel Lindqvist | 46:19 | ||
169 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (183) | +17:06 | Janne Lähdekorpi | 46:20 | ||
170 | Saarijärven Pullistus Y 2 (193) | +19:30 | Joona Muittari | 48:44 | ||
171 | Hauhon Sisu Y (129) | +19:32 | Tuomas Makkonen | 48:46 | ||
172 | Laitasaaren Veto (113) | +19:38 | Juho Rahko | 48:52 | ||
173 | Savon Suunta Y (140) | +20:13 | Veera Hautala | 49:27 | ||
174 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat Y 2 (167) | +21:56 | Teemu Niskanen | 51:10 | ||
175 | Kangasala SK 5 (168) | +22:15 | Olli Sippola | 51:29 | ||
176 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (115) | +22:31 | Paavo Rantala | 51:45 | ||
177 | Navi 4 (138) | +22:32 | Juho Roos | 51:46 | ||
178 | Rastihaukat (131) | +22:45 | Pihla Otsamo | 51:59 | ||
179 | Navi 3 (90) | +22:49 | Joel Sihvonen | 52:03 | ||
180 | Rastivarsat - HU-46 Y 2 (151) | +25:29 | Henri Munukka | 54:43 | ||
181 | Angelniemen Ankkuri - Ras Y 3 (159) | +25:41 | Reetta Lehtiranta | 54:55 | ||
182 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (146) | +26:41 | Santtu Nummenpää | 55:55 | ||
183 | Kauhajoen Karhu - Kauhajo Y (74) | +31:21 | Tapio Soini | 1:00:35 | ||
184 | Espoon Suunta 4 (184) | +32:25 | Aleksi Maunumäki | 1:01:39 | ||
185 | Lynx 2 (33) | +35:51 | Aarne Ahokas | 1:05:05 | ||
186 | Hiisirasti 2 (111) | +44:13 | Annina Jasu | 1:13:27 | ||
187 | Someron Esa (142) | +45:44 | Sini Kerminen | 1:14:58 | ||
188 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (71) | +46:34 | Niilo Keski-Lusa | 1:15:48 | ||
189 | Nastolan Terä (105) | +57:54 | Suvi Kuoppala | 1:27:08 | ||
Suunnistajapankki Y (199) | bröt | Vidar Svensson | (1:01:52) | |||
Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (178) | bröt | Sofie Landqvist | (40:47) | |||
Pargas IF - OK Skogsfalke Y 2 (158) | disk | Viktor Blomqvist | (31:50) | |||
OK Ilves 2 (174) | disk | Ott-Kaarel Kalm | (38:27) | |||
Delta 3 (176) | disk | Joni Salo | (31:52) | |||
SK Pohjantähti - LaiVe Y 3 (180) | disk | Niko Nissinen | (38:55) |