1 | OK Ilves (81) | 11:42 | Kenny Kivikas | 11:42 | ||
2 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (10) | +3 | Eetu Summanen | 11:45 | ||
3 | Kauhavan Wisa (128) | +5 | Henrikki Hakala | 11:47 | ||
4 | Rasti-Lukko (26) | +6 | Kimmo Mieskoski | 11:48 | ||
5 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (61) | +6 | Toni Saari | 11:48 | ||
6 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (34) | +7 | Antti Alppi | 11:49 | ||
7 | Turun Suunnistajat (30) | +8 | Mikko Huhtinen | 11:50 | ||
8 | Siikaisten Sisu (80) | +9 | Kalle Peltomäki | 11:51 | ||
9 | Nord West (12) | +11 | Igor Dementiev | 11:53 | ||
10 | Northern Wind (20) | +12 | Velimir Nazarychev | 11:54 | ||
11 | Lapin Veikot (70) | +13 | Kalle Onnela | 11:55 | ||
12 | Täby OK (152) | +14 | Joakim Carlsson | 11:56 | ||
13 | Rotebro IS (56) | +15 | Love Berzell | 11:57 | ||
14 | Kangasala SK (1) | +16 | Martti Siikaluoma | 11:58 | ||
15 | IF Femman 2 (63) | +16 | Patrick Kronberg | 11:58 | ||
16 | MS Parma (3) | +17 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 11:59 | ||
17 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (18) | +17 | Einari Heinaro | 11:59 | ||
18 | Hiisirasti (100) | +18 | Raido Mitt | 12:00 | ||
19 | Espoon Suunta (21) | +19 | Oskari Mikkola | 12:01 | ||
20 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (39) | +20 | Aki Hämäläinen | 12:02 | ||
21 | SK Pohjantähti (47) | +20 | Arttu Väänänen | 12:02 | ||
22 | Lynx (16) | +22 | Jermu Kujanpää | 12:04 | ||
23 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (55) | +23 | Tapani Mäkinen | 12:05 | ||
24 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (150) | +25 | Mikko Viitamäki | 12:07 | ||
25 | Jalasjärven Jalas Y (59) | +30 | Jussi Virnala | 12:12 | ||
26 | OK Raseborg (127) | +32 | Erik Haajanen | 12:14 | ||
27 | Vehkalahden Veikot (35) | +33 | Ville Töyrylä | 12:15 | ||
28 | Saarijärven Pullistus (54) | +34 | Sami Lähdemäki | 12:16 | ||
29 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (107) | +36 | Ville Säteri | 12:18 | ||
30 | IF Femman (7) | +37 | Otto Sund | 12:19 | ||
31 | Koo-Vee 2 (36) | +38 | Pyry Huhtanen | 12:20 | ||
32 | Olavin Rasti (43) | +42 | Kari-Jussi Korhonen | 12:24 | ||
33 | Asikkalan Raikas (144) | +43 | Seppo Järvinen | 12:25 | ||
34 | Navi (2) | +45 | Niko Ihalainen | 12:27 | ||
35 | Keuruun Kisailijat (15) | +45 | Topi Leppäsalmi | 12:27 | ||
36 | OK Skogsfalken (116) | +46 | Tobias Nilsson | 12:28 | ||
37 | OK Orient (37) | +47 | Kleo Ketonen | 12:29 | ||
38 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat Y 2 (98) | +47 | Ristomatti Hakola | 12:29 | ||
39 | Kyrös-Rasti (41) | +48 | Riku Siren | 12:30 | ||
40 | Kalevan Rasti (8) | +50 | Ville Nykänen | 12:32 | ||
41 | Täby OK 2 (154) | +51 | Axel Hansson | 12:33 | ||
42 | Pargas IF (28) | +51 | Viljam Liljeroth | 12:33 | ||
43 | Delta (4) | +52 | Otto Loukkalahti | 12:34 | ||
44 | Rasti-Kurikka (31) | +55 | Henri Rinta-Piirto | 12:37 | ||
45 | Tampereen Pyrintö (6) | +58 | Henri Kontoniemi | 12:40 | ||
46 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (46) | +1:00 | Marcus von Schoultz | 12:42 | ||
47 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (58) | +1:01 | Santeri Ronkainen | 12:43 | ||
48 | Suunta Jyväskylä (102) | +1:03 | Joona Viholainen | 12:45 | ||
49 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (19) | +1:04 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 12:46 | ||
50 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (68) | +1:05 | Jesse Laukkarinen | 12:47 | ||
51 | Espoon Suunta 2 (32) | +1:07 | Kalle Kokkila | 12:49 | ||
52 | OK Botnia (49) | +1:08 | Joel Sågfors | 12:50 | ||
53 | Sinkki-Sepot (50) | +1:09 | Matias Sankari | 12:51 | ||
54 | Rasti-Nokia (93) | +1:11 | Arttu Nieminen | 12:53 | ||
55 | Kangasala SK 2 (38) | +1:12 | Kristian Kannus | 12:54 | ||
56 | Kymin Suunnistajat (24) | +1:15 | Tuomas Kotro | 12:57 | ||
57 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +1:19 | Tommi Oksanen | 13:01 | ||
58 | OK Vöru (14) | +1:25 | Kalev Ermits | 13:07 | ||
59 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (17) | +1:27 | Anna Närhi | 13:09 | ||
60 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (13) | +1:28 | Jussi Kivelä | 13:10 | ||
61 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (169) | +1:29 | Markus Stolze | 13:11 | ||
62 | Koo-Vee 3 (101) | +1:31 | Ville Paldan | 13:13 | ||
63 | Tullinge SK (121) | +1:31 | Johanna Persson | 13:13 | ||
64 | Valkeakosken Haka (22) | +1:33 | Juha Korpio | 13:15 | ||
65 | Tullinge SK 3 (175) | +1:34 | Ida Forsn | 13:16 | ||
66 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (94) | +1:35 | Joni Pirttinen | 13:17 | ||
67 | Keravan Urheilijat (79) | +1:36 | Perttu Sainio | 13:18 | ||
68 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (25) | +1:37 | Santtu Kivelä | 13:19 | ||
69 | SK Vuoksi (57) | +1:38 | Lauri Nenonen | 13:20 | ||
70 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (96) | +1:40 | Samuli Säijälä | 13:22 | ||
71 | Rastikarhut (52) | +1:43 | Karri Koivuniemi | 13:25 | ||
72 | Suunta Jyväskylä Y 2 (189) | +1:44 | Eeli Viholainen | 13:26 | ||
73 | Kangasala SK 3 (64) | +1:51 | Timo Moisander | 13:33 | ||
74 | Rasti-Jussit (86) | +1:53 | Juha Kuuttila | 13:35 | ||
75 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (45) | +1:57 | Juho Korhonen | 13:39 | ||
76 | Tullinge SK 2 (162) | +1:59 | Karolin Ohlsson | 13:41 | ||
77 | Halden SK 2 (172) | +2:00 | Johannes Kvalsv Antonsen | 13:42 | ||
78 | Navi 2 (117) | +2:04 | Teemu Pajunen | 13:46 | ||
79 | Suunta Jurva (104) | +2:07 | Tomi Närvä | 13:49 | ||
80 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (40) | +2:10 | Eero Kahila | 13:52 | ||
81 | Suomusjärven Sisu Y (27) | +2:12 | Aku-Pekka Fagerholm | 13:54 | ||
82 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (29) | +2:14 | Aleksi Anttolainen | 13:56 | ||
83 | Västerås SOK (114) | +2:20 | Fredrik Urby | 14:02 | ||
84 | Köping-Kolsva OK (153) | +2:20 | Simon Hedlund | 14:02 | ||
85 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (171) | +2:22 | Tomi Koskela | 14:04 | ||
86 | OK Raseborg 2 (149) | +2:24 | Janne Nyberg | 14:06 | ||
87 | Delta 2 (69) | +2:29 | Tuomas Viirto | 14:11 | ||
88 | Delta 4 (82) | +2:29 | Teo Takala | 14:11 | ||
89 | Halden SK (147) | +2:30 | Petter Näss Björgul | 14:12 | ||
90 | Västerås SOK - VästeråsSu Y 3 (194) | +2:32 | Viktor Öhlen | 14:14 | ||
91 | Teuvan Rivakka (141) | +2:34 | Jussi Saksa | 14:16 | ||
92 | Suunta-Sepot (44) | +2:36 | Antti Rantala | 14:18 | ||
93 | Lapin Veikot 2 (75) | +2:37 | Mikko Kallatsa | 14:19 | ||
94 | Espoon Suunta 3 (123) | +2:38 | Toni Vuorinen | 14:20 | ||
95 | Northern Wind 2 (48) | +2:40 | Fedor Zakharov | 14:22 | ||
96 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (91) | +2:41 | Anna Moiseeva | 14:23 | ||
97 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot IHR Y (88) | +2:43 | Juho Lahtinen | 14:25 | ||
98 | MS Parma 4 (132) | +2:45 | Niko Ritakallio | 14:27 | ||
99 | Västerås SOK 2 (156) | +2:51 | Amanda Utter | 14:33 | ||
100 | Suunnistajapankki Y 2 (200) | +2:51 | Jakob Redtzer | 14:33 | ||
101 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (95) | +2:53 | Petro Oravalahti | 14:35 | ||
102 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (99) | +2:55 | Salla Koskela | 14:37 | ||
103 | SK Vuoksi 2 (187) | +2:57 | Simo Villanen | 14:39 | ||
104 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (72) | +2:59 | Joonas Salminen | 14:41 | ||
105 | Perttelin Peikot Y (148) | +3:02 | Pyry Alanne | 14:44 | ||
106 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (119) | +3:03 | Ismo Sillanpää | 14:45 | ||
107 | Malax IF (78) | +3:08 | Joakim Höstman | 14:50 | ||
108 | Koo-Vee 4 (134) | +3:10 | Vilma Multisilta | 14:52 | ||
109 | Kalevan Rasti Y 2 (62) | +3:11 | Timo Kortelainen | 14:53 | ||
110 | Paimion yläaste ja lukio (190) | +3:13 | Tuomo Yliluoma | 14:55 | ||
111 | Pihkaniskat (83) | +3:14 | Miika Kekkinen | 14:56 | ||
112 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (136) | +3:15 | Anton Kuukka | 14:57 | ||
113 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (118) | +3:17 | Jari Huhta | 14:59 | ||
114 | Rastivarsat (145) | +3:19 | Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | 15:01 | ||
115 | Tullinge SK 4 (186) | +3:21 | Manne Norman | 15:03 | ||
116 | Kuortaneen Kunto (77) | +3:27 | Sami Kuoppala | 15:09 | ||
117 | Rasti E4 Y (110) | +3:27 | Lauri Hyttinen | 15:09 | ||
118 | Pihkaniskat 2 (133) | +3:31 | Mikko Heikkinen | 15:13 | ||
119 | OK77 (195) | +3:44 | Matias Kankkunen | 15:26 | ||
120 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (53) | +3:55 | Viljami Saloranta | 15:37 | ||
121 | OK Orient 2 (164) | +3:59 | Filip Nyholm | 15:41 | ||
122 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (161) | +4:06 | Antti Sirainen | 15:48 | ||
123 | MS Parma 3 (51) | +4:09 | Arttu Saarinen | 15:51 | ||
124 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (170) | +4:16 | Janne Heikkinen | 15:58 | ||
125 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (179) | +4:19 | Aku Viitanen | 16:01 | ||
126 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (163) | +4:20 | Jussi Parkkinen | 16:02 | ||
127 | Siikaisten Sisu Y 2 (120) | +5:25 | Mikko Harju | 17:07 | ||
128 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (108) | +5:29 | Antti Määttä | 17:11 | ||
129 | IF Femman Y 3 (166) | +5:37 | Mathias Thors | 17:19 | ||
130 | OK Orient - OrientSV Y 3 (177) | +5:38 | Anders Wiksten | 17:20 | ||
131 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (60) | +5:40 | Anna Moilanen | 17:22 | ||
132 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (112) | +5:42 | Juuso Marttinen | 17:24 | ||
133 | Täby OK 3 (155) | +5:45 | Erik Eden | 17:27 | ||
134 | OK Vöru 2 (185) | +5:46 | Rauno Kaiv | 17:28 | ||
135 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (73) | +5:49 | Arttu Jetsonen | 17:31 | ||
136 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (124) | +5:52 | Tuija Kuusela | 17:34 | ||
137 | Isot Hipot Y (66) | +5:57 | Timo Ritakallio | 17:39 | ||
138 | MS Parma 2 (42) | +6:00 | Lauri Pirilä | 17:42 | ||
139 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (109) | +6:01 | Mikko Kallio | 17:43 | ||
140 | Sippurasti (143) | +6:04 | Jaakko Peni | 17:46 | ||
141 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (173) | +6:06 | Sami Välimaa | 17:48 | ||
142 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y 2 (191) | +6:10 | Samuli Suoranta | 17:52 | ||
143 | OK77 2 (196) | +6:20 | Oscar Lindholm | 18:02 | ||
144 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (106) | +6:21 | Tuomas Lehtineva | 18:03 | ||
145 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (188) | +6:22 | Mikko Knuuttila | 18:04 | ||
146 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat Y 2 (167) | +6:33 | Teemu Niskanen | 18:15 | ||
147 | Rastihaukat (131) | +6:35 | Pihla Otsamo | 18:17 | ||
148 | OK Botnia - IK Falken Y 2 (139) | +6:37 | Charlotta Lindvall | 18:19 | ||
149 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (84) | +6:39 | Jean Sillman | 18:21 | ||
150 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (181) | +6:42 | Sakari Hietanen | 18:24 | ||
151 | Hiisirasti Y 3 (182) | +6:50 | Petteri Salminen | 18:32 | ||
152 | Rastikarhut 2 (125) | +7:14 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | 18:56 | ||
153 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (9) | +7:37 | Paavo Forsberg | 19:19 | ||
154 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (135) | +7:57 | Satu Harjunen | 19:39 | ||
155 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97) | +8:03 | Luukas Valtonen | 19:45 | ||
156 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (183) | +8:06 | Janne Lähdekorpi | 19:48 | ||
157 | Lappeen Riento (76) | +8:16 | Visa Penttilä | 19:58 | ||
158 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (165) | +8:21 | Aleksi Koskiaho | 20:03 | ||
159 | Rastivarsat - HU-46 Y 2 (151) | +8:25 | Henri Munukka | 20:07 | ||
160 | Savon Suunta Y (140) | +8:28 | Veera Hautala | 20:10 | ||
161 | Kangasala SK 4 (137) | +8:34 | Annaliisa Rajalampi | 20:16 | ||
162 | Kangasala SK 5 (168) | +8:35 | Olli Sippola | 20:17 | ||
163 | Hauhon Sisu Y (129) | +8:38 | Tuomas Makkonen | 20:20 | ||
164 | Kyrös-Rasti - Komeetta Y 3 (192) | +8:48 | Henri Vieruaho | 20:30 | ||
165 | IK Kronan (89) | +9:03 | Ida-Marie Skogvik | 20:45 | ||
166 | Navi 4 (138) | +9:25 | Juho Roos | 21:07 | ||
167 | Navi 3 (90) | +9:27 | Joel Sihvonen | 21:09 | ||
168 | Angelniemen Ankkuri - Ras Y 3 (159) | +9:56 | Reetta Lehtiranta | 21:38 | ||
169 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (146) | +9:58 | Santtu Nummenpää | 21:40 | ||
170 | Turun Suunnistajat - TuS Y 3 (87) | +9:59 | Pauli Viberg | 21:41 | ||
171 | Laitasaaren Veto (113) | +10:07 | Juho Rahko | 21:49 | ||
172 | MS Parma 5 (130) | +10:19 | Samuel Lindqvist | 22:01 | ||
173 | Lynx 2 (33) | +10:23 | Aarne Ahokas | 22:05 | ||
174 | Saarijärven Pullistus Y 2 (193) | +12:45 | Joona Muittari | 24:27 | ||
175 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (115) | +12:48 | Paavo Rantala | 24:30 | ||
176 | Espoon Suunta 4 (184) | +13:39 | Aleksi Maunumäki | 25:21 | ||
177 | Kauhajoen Karhu - Kauhajo Y (74) | +15:54 | Tapio Soini | 27:36 | ||
178 | Nastolan Terä (105) | +16:39 | Suvi Kuoppala | 28:21 | ||
179 | Hiisirasti 2 (111) | +18:11 | Annina Jasu | 29:53 | ||
180 | Someron Esa (142) | +20:54 | Sini Kerminen | 32:36 | ||
181 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (71) | +22:38 | Niilo Keski-Lusa | 34:20 |