1 | Kauhavan Wisa (128) | 56:05 | Sami Valkama | 26:20 | ||
2 | Täby OK (152) | +32 | Fredrik Carlsson | 25:32 | ||
3 | Turun Suunnistajat (30) | +33 | Matti Saari | 26:50 | ||
4 | Nord West (12) | +33 | Nikolay Ivanov | 26:51 | ||
5 | Koo-Vee (5) | +34 | Miika Arvola | 25:52 | ||
6 | Kangasala SK (1) | +36 | Topias Tiainen | 27:24 | ||
7 | Espoon Suunta (21) | +45 | Antti Honkimaa | 26:38 | ||
8 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (10) | +1:27 | Lauri Lehtinen | 26:01 | ||
9 | OK Ilves (81) | +1:31 | Tauno Tiirats | 28:14 | ||
10 | OK Skogsfalken (116) | +2:16 | Simon Smedberg | 28:32 | ||
11 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (39) | +2:18 | Miika Suominen | 27:35 | ||
12 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (61) | +2:25 | Samu Heiska | 29:12 | ||
13 | Tampereen Pyrintö (6) | +2:43 | Severi Kymäläinen | 26:33 | ||
14 | MS Parma (3) | +3:03 | Sami Hämäläinen | 25:49 | ||
15 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (19) | +3:05 | Jesse Ukkola | 27:37 | ||
16 | IF Femman (7) | +3:06 | Peter Sundelin | 28:03 | ||
17 | Koo-Vee 2 (36) | +3:19 | Santeri Valkamo | 29:03 | ||
18 | Lapin Veikot (70) | +3:24 | Sampo Turunen | 30:01 | ||
19 | SK Pohjantähti (47) | +3:25 | Lauri Heikka | 28:24 | ||
20 | Kalevan Rasti (8) | +3:29 | Ville Maksimainen | 28:24 | ||
21 | Täby OK 2 (154) | +3:31 | Martin Olsson | 28:15 | ||
22 | Keuruun Kisailijat (15) | +3:33 | Sari Anttonen | 28:47 | ||
23 | Navi (2) | +3:36 | Mikko Hölttä | 30:07 | ||
24 | Northern Wind (20) | +3:41 | Alexander Zhukovskiy | 30:15 | ||
25 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (18) | +4:36 | Antti Pirilä | 31:27 | ||
26 | Hiisirasti (100) | +4:41 | Roope Koskinen | 31:20 | ||
27 | Halden SK (147) | +4:42 | Mats Nordbröden | 27:30 | ||
28 | IF Femman 2 (63) | +4:43 | Pontus Strandberg | 29:42 | ||
29 | Tullinge SK (121) | +5:34 | Fredrik Forsberg | 30:29 | ||
30 | Rasti-Kurikka (31) | +5:38 | Lauri Nuuttila | 29:17 | ||
31 | Kyrös-Rasti (41) | +5:40 | Tero Linnainmaa | 31:35 | ||
32 | Suunta Jyväskylä (102) | +5:41 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | 31:00 | ||
33 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (34) | +5:42 | Joni Penttinen | 32:27 | ||
34 | Siikaisten Sisu (80) | +5:44 | Joonas Salo | 32:25 | ||
35 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (96) | +5:54 | Otso Seppälä | 30:12 | ||
36 | Rotebro IS (56) | +6:01 | Axel Wrådhe | 31:24 | ||
37 | Lynx (16) | +6:44 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | 31:25 | ||
38 | Jalasjärven Jalas Y (59) | +6:50 | Santeri kössi | 32:48 | ||
39 | Nord West 2 (160) | +7:03 | Roman Prokhorov | 32:16 | ||
40 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (58) | +7:07 | Petteri Rantala | 29:47 | ||
41 | Saarijärven Pullistus (54) | +7:10 | Juho Pirttiniemi | 33:48 | ||
42 | Kangasala SK 2 (38) | +7:12 | Markus Sola | 33:49 | ||
43 | OK Raseborg (127) | +7:15 | Roy Wickholm | 32:12 | ||
44 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (13) | +7:16 | Jussi-Elmeri Halme | 31:29 | ||
45 | SK Vuoksi (57) | +7:18 | Lauri Similä | 32:34 | ||
46 | Iitin Pyrintö Y (197) | +7:19 | Ville Tuomala | 32:46 | ||
47 | Espoon Suunta 2 (32) | +7:23 | Aleksi Simola | 32:54 | ||
48 | Pargas IF (28) | +7:43 | Frida Lönnberg | 32:39 | ||
49 | Vehkalahden Veikot (35) | +8:33 | Sanna Kauppila | 33:39 | ||
50 | OK Pölva Kobras (103) | +8:55 | Rene Post | 31:35 | ||
51 | Keravan Urheilijat (79) | +8:59 | Oskari Pekkala | 31:17 | ||
52 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (29) | +10:37 | Atte Sievälä | 34:12 | ||
53 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (25) | +10:39 | Miika Kirmula | 34:35 | ||
54 | Delta (4) | +10:40 | Olli Hiidensalo | 37:06 | ||
55 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (169) | +10:41 | Pietari Kuukka | 34:55 | ||
56 | Rastikarhut (52) | +10:42 | Ville Peltola | 35:29 | ||
57 | OK Vöru (14) | +10:46 | Artur Nevinski | 34:57 | ||
58 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (107) | +10:58 | Topi Juga | 37:17 | ||
59 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (55) | +11:00 | Santeri Loukusa | 35:56 | ||
60 | Lapuan Virkiä (11) | +11:15 | Essi Varjonen | 36:35 | ||
61 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (68) | +11:22 | Joonas Niinimäki | 37:18 | ||
62 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (46) | +11:35 | Eerik Sillanpää | 34:10 | ||
63 | Halden SK 2 (172) | +11:45 | Mats Köhn | 34:30 | ||
64 | Västerås SOK (114) | +12:04 | Kristoffer Arnesson | 35:45 | ||
65 | Olavin Rasti (43) | +12:10 | Lauri Inkeri | 38:15 | ||
66 | Rasti-Lukko (26) | +12:35 | Anna Laitinen | 37:40 | ||
67 | Lammin Säkiä - Kyrös Rast Y (85) | +13:16 | Ville Kivinen | 38:24 | ||
68 | Köping-Kolsva OK (153) | +13:22 | Johan Englöf | 37:46 | ||
69 | Suomusjärven Sisu Y (27) | +13:51 | Olli Harjola | 37:15 | ||
70 | OK Botnia (49) | +13:54 | Jonas Rönnqvist | 39:13 | ||
71 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (171) | +14:00 | Janne Heikkilä | 34:49 | ||
72 | Kymin Suunnistajat (24) | +14:02 | Jussi Töyrylä | 36:31 | ||
73 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (157) | +14:08 | Lauri Plihtari | 35:14 | ||
74 | Valkeakosken Haka (22) | +14:15 | Petja Pinomäki | 38:38 | ||
75 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +14:32 | Kristiina Lampinen | 38:52 | ||
76 | Teuvan Rivakka (141) | +14:35 | Sarianna Saksa | 38:04 | ||
77 | Suunta Jyväskylä Y 2 (189) | +14:40 | Lari Rajamäki | 40:08 | ||
78 | Espoon Suunta 3 (123) | +14:51 | Samuli Hurme | 35:29 | ||
79 | Tullinge SK 2 (162) | +15:34 | Martin Larsson | 38:59 | ||
80 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (150) | +16:18 | Marko Viitamäki | 40:24 | ||
81 | Northern Wind 2 (48) | +16:25 | Anton Ostrokonskiy | 40:29 | ||
82 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (118) | +16:36 | Kasperi Hietala | 37:44 | ||
83 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (73) | +17:01 | Juuso Ukkola | 33:07 | ||
84 | Koo-Vee 3 (101) | +17:19 | Anna Westerlund | 39:28 | ||
85 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (40) | +17:21 | Olli Siren | 37:11 | ||
86 | Tullinge SK 3 (175) | +17:23 | Lovisa Adolfsson | 38:30 | ||
87 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (95) | +17:27 | Ville Leinonen | 33:44 | ||
88 | Rasti E4 Y (110) | +17:49 | Timi Heiskanen | 37:48 | ||
89 | Kalevan Rasti Y 2 (62) | +18:06 | Aki Peltola | 37:13 | ||
90 | Perttelin Peikot Y (148) | +18:07 | Jukka Eskola | 38:55 | ||
91 | Pihkaniskat (83) | +18:12 | Teemu Lindfors | 35:14 | ||
92 | Kangasala SK 3 (64) | +18:13 | Topias Lehtola | 38:59 | ||
93 | Siikaisten Sisu Y 2 (120) | +18:35 | Jussi Uusihonko | 30:44 | ||
94 | Lapin Veikot 2 (75) | +18:58 | Atte Uusitalo | 37:43 | ||
95 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (45) | +19:29 | Lauri Vanhala | 43:15 | ||
96 | Täby OK 3 (155) | +19:29 | Jens Rönnols | 35:24 | ||
97 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (53) | +19:48 | Arto Talvinen | 34:26 | ||
98 | Navi 2 (117) | +19:51 | Antti-Ville Salomaa | 41:10 | ||
99 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (106) | +19:58 | Antti Ranta-aho | 34:34 | ||
100 | Delta 2 (69) | +20:13 | Pyry Patinen | 38:41 | ||
101 | Isot Hipot Y (66) | +20:36 | Hannu Kottonen | 36:38 | ||
102 | Västerås SOK 2 (156) | +20:55 | Carolina Mikaelsdotter | 39:24 | ||
103 | Rasti-Jussit (86) | +21:11 | Joakim Pihlajaneimi | 43:04 | ||
104 | OK Vöru 2 (185) | +21:15 | Jri Joonas | 37:25 | ||
105 | Tullinge SK 4 (186) | +21:27 | Johanna Einarsson | 41:24 | ||
106 | MS Parma 2 (42) | +21:28 | Aleksi Salonen | 36:01 | ||
107 | Oulaisten Huima (126) | +21:59 | Salla Jaakkonen | 44:43 | ||
108 | MS Parma 4 (132) | +22:13 | Anniina Sinkkonen | 46:06 | ||
109 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97) | +22:18 | Heikki Ignatius | 37:46 | ||
110 | OK Orient 2 (164) | +23:18 | Jon Ewalds | 39:21 | ||
111 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (72) | +23:45 | Eemeli Laine | 42:08 | ||
112 | IF Femman Y 3 (166) | +23:49 | Pontus Knipström | 39:56 | ||
113 | Västerås SOK - VästeråsSu Y 3 (194) | +23:52 | Anna Rost | 48:22 | ||
114 | Sinkki-Sepot (50) | +23:53 | Iina Vilminko | 48:27 | ||
115 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (60) | +24:32 | Timo Ilkko | 37:25 | ||
116 | Asikkalan Raikas (144) | +24:41 | Olli Humpila | 50:30 | ||
117 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat Y 2 (98) | +24:44 | Mika Kemppi | 51:17 | ||
118 | SK Vuoksi 2 (187) | +24:45 | Masa Juutilainen | 43:32 | ||
119 | Lappeen Riento (76) | +24:50 | Mikko Nurmilaukas | 36:55 | ||
120 | Pihkaniskat 2 (133) | +24:54 | Janne Lousio | 40:14 | ||
121 | OK Raseborg 2 (149) | +24:57 | Robert von Frenckell | 46:17 | ||
122 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (94) | +25:12 | Saara Hautamäki | 46:29 | ||
123 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (119) | +25:22 | Ville Mörsky | 41:10 | ||
124 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (163) | +25:49 | Matti Huotari | 37:44 | ||
125 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (170) | +25:51 | Pekka Lammi | 40:04 | ||
126 | Kyrös-Rasti - Komeetta Y 3 (192) | +25:53 | Heikki Soukko | 39:12 | ||
127 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (99) | +25:55 | Jarno Halme | 42:51 | ||
128 | Rastivarsat (145) | +27:08 | Tatu Leirimaa | 47:59 | ||
129 | OK77 (195) | +27:11 | Rafaela Ilmoni | 45:46 | ||
130 | Suunta Jurva (104) | +27:14 | Juho Latva | 47:44 | ||
131 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (91) | +27:15 | Linda Vairinen | 46:12 | ||
132 | Malax IF (78) | +27:17 | Jan Grines | 47:33 | ||
133 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (108) | +28:00 | Annukka Juutinen | 42:34 | ||
134 | Sippurasti (143) | +28:22 | Säde Suutari | 41:53 | ||
135 | Paimion yläaste ja lukio (190) | +29:10 | Jonne Savo | 48:20 | ||
136 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (165) | +29:36 | Heini Taavitsainen | 41:50 | ||
137 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (124) | +29:38 | Johanna Saari | 41:39 | ||
138 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (183) | +29:41 | Juho Aaltio | 39:26 | ||
139 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (135) | +30:06 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 40:10 | ||
140 | Kangasala SK 4 (137) | +31:05 | Essi Jalanto | 41:59 | ||
141 | OK77 2 (196) | +31:13 | Anders Blomster | 43:15 | ||
142 | Suunta-Sepot (44) | +31:30 | Jenny Sariluoto | 49:16 | ||
143 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (9) | +31:53 | Olli Jokisalo | 48:09 | ||
144 | Hiisirasti Y 3 (182) | +32:29 | Taneli Valtanen | 46:29 | ||
145 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (136) | +32:33 | Eliisa Alatalo | 49:33 | ||
146 | MS Parma 3 (51) | +32:55 | Juho Dahl | 44:27 | ||
147 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (84) | +32:59 | Christoffer Vilen | 43:43 | ||
148 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (179) | +33:39 | Eero Saleva | 48:37 | ||
149 | OK Botnia - IK Falken Y 2 (139) | +33:42 | Nina Gunell | 46:18 | ||
150 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (109) | +34:11 | Salla Vahvelainen | 50:02 | ||
151 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (173) | +34:14 | Sanni Kymäläinen | 45:34 | ||
152 | Rasti-Nokia (93) | +34:26 | Kati Kuusinen | 58:15 | ||
153 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (188) | +35:14 | Eero Polvi | 49:54 | ||
154 | Laitasaaren Veto (113) | +35:24 | Kukka-Maaria Karppinen | 42:37 | ||
155 | OK Orient - OrientSV Y 3 (177) | +35:33 | Kevin Kulju | 48:50 | ||
156 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (115) | +35:40 | Antti Hiironen | 40:00 | ||
157 | Navi 3 (90) | +35:51 | Joonas Ahola | 39:53 | ||
158 | Delta 4 (82) | +36:36 | Suvi Sallinen | 56:21 | ||
159 | Navi 4 (138) | +37:16 | Topias Ahola | 41:35 | ||
160 | Kangasala SK 5 (168) | +37:22 | Eevert Toivonen | 41:58 | ||
161 | Rastihaukat (131) | +37:25 | Anton Mallasto | 41:31 | ||
162 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (112) | +37:33 | Jaki Verhonen | 48:28 | ||
163 | Hauhon Sisu Y (129) | +37:58 | Ville Penttilä | 45:17 | ||
164 | MS Parma 5 (130) | +38:12 | Antti Aaltonen | 47:58 | ||
165 | Angelniemen Ankkuri - Ras Y 3 (159) | +38:35 | Joonas Parttimaa | 39:45 | ||
166 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (161) | +39:09 | Mikko Metsäranta | 54:55 | ||
167 | Koo-Vee 4 (134) | +41:14 | Tuomas Taubert | 1:02:01 | ||
168 | IK Kronan (89) | +44:26 | Jesper Byggmästar | 55:12 | ||
169 | Turun Suunnistajat - TuS Y 3 (87) | +44:50 | Tuomas Dahlström | 54:37 | ||
170 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat Y 2 (167) | +48:03 | Leevi Antikainen | 52:58 | ||
171 | Kuortaneen Kunto (77) | +48:59 | Anna Aho-Pynttäri | 1:05:00 | ||
172 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (181) | +50:16 | Patricia Borgman | 1:04:26 | ||
173 | Rastikarhut 2 (125) | +51:41 | Atte Huhtala | 1:04:20 | ||
174 | Savon Suunta Y (140) | +52:29 | Pyry Pikkarainen | 59:07 | ||
175 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (146) | +54:53 | Liisi Pietilä | 55:03 | ||
176 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (71) | +57:52 | Katariina Tuohimäki | 38:09 | ||
177 | Kauhajoen Karhu - Kauhajo Y (74) | +1:04:48 | Ville Kulmala | 1:00:18 | ||
178 | Saarijärven Pullistus Y 2 (193) | +1:10:00 | Oskari Ålgars | 1:17:21 | ||
179 | Someron Esa (142) | +1:10:58 | Veera Välttilä | 52:05 | ||
180 | Lynx 2 (33) | +1:13:16 | Markus Ericsson | 1:04:16 | ||
181 | Hiisirasti 2 (111) | +1:20:59 | Jenni Juhala | 1:03:37 | ||
182 | Nastolan Terä (105) | +2:14:24 | Jenna Sahamies | 1:43:21 | ||
183 | Rastivarsat - HU-46 Y 2 (151) | +2:24:18 | Lassi Hirvonen | 2:25:40 | ||
184 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y 2 (191) | +2:54:19 | Tapio Mäkelä | 3:06:18 |