1 | Kangasala SK (1) | 1:54:32 | Niina Papinsaari | 26:39 | ||
2 | Tampereen Pyrintö (6) | +1 | Lotta Karhola | 26:29 | ||
3 | Täby OK (152) | +12 | Hellberg Christin Lövald | 26:54 | ||
4 | Nord West (12) | +59 | Elizaveta Reshetniak | 26:26 | ||
5 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (10) | +2:51 | Sanna Minkkinen | 27:21 | ||
6 | IF Femman (7) | +2:57 | Julia Björkstrand | 26:25 | ||
7 | Koo-Vee (5) | +3:13 | Miina Kanko | 28:11 | ||
8 | Navi (2) | +3:47 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | 25:43 | ||
9 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (19) | +3:51 | Johanna Ukkola | 27:01 | ||
10 | Täby OK 2 (154) | +4:52 | Hilda Forsgren | 26:44 | ||
11 | MS Parma (3) | +4:53 | Laura Juntunen | 26:49 | ||
12 | Northern Wind (20) | +4:56 | Ekaterina Chetaeva | 26:55 | ||
13 | OK Skogsfalken (116) | +5:01 | Erika Johansson | 30:31 | ||
14 | Halden SK (147) | +8:12 | Fredrikke Nohr Moth | 28:03 | ||
15 | Lapin Veikot (70) | +8:17 | Elina Itkonen | 27:12 | ||
16 | Kalevan Rasti (8) | +8:18 | Anna-Kaisa Asikainen | 27:52 | ||
17 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (18) | +8:20 | Milla Mattila | 31:55 | ||
18 | Keuruun Kisailijat (15) | +8:21 | Sonja Mörsky | 27:28 | ||
19 | Espoon Suunta (21) | +8:23 | Jonna Alho | 31:41 | ||
20 | Tullinge SK (121) | +8:23 | Rebecka Heinrup | 27:33 | ||
21 | Turun Suunnistajat (30) | +10:07 | Salla Koskinen | 33:32 | ||
22 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (29) | +13:31 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 27:00 | ||
23 | OK Ilves (81) | +13:39 | Britta Panker | 32:13 | ||
24 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (58) | +13:53 | Aino Kattilakoski | 32:35 | ||
25 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (13) | +14:02 | Laura Leppänen | 32:04 | ||
26 | Kangasala SK 2 (38) | +14:15 | Katariina Kannus | 33:38 | ||
27 | Koo-Vee 2 (36) | +14:40 | Natalia Kanko | 34:53 | ||
28 | Nord West 2 (160) | +16:17 | Taisia Vasilieva | 35:25 | ||
29 | Västerås SOK (114) | +16:18 | Filippa Lundberg | 30:23 | ||
30 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (39) | +16:21 | Hennariikka Rahkola | 39:05 | ||
31 | Rasti-Kurikka (31) | +16:23 | Fiia Harju-Säntti | 29:30 | ||
32 | SK Vuoksi (57) | +16:24 | Vilmalotta Silvonen | 29:01 | ||
33 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (25) | +16:26 | Pinja Kurppa | 29:41 | ||
34 | Siikaisten Sisu (80) | +16:54 | Elli Peltomäki | 30:25 | ||
35 | Pargas IF (28) | +16:57 | Mirella Pahlman | 29:58 | ||
36 | Halden SK 2 (172) | +19:15 | Ane Sofie Näss Björgul | 29:16 | ||
37 | Suunta Jyväskylä (102) | +22:08 | Vuokko Jurvakainen | 29:23 | ||
38 | Valkeakosken Haka (22) | +22:11 | Susanna Laakkonen | 28:43 | ||
39 | Vehkalahden Veikot (35) | +22:11 | Jenni Hakulinen | 32:54 | ||
40 | Keravan Urheilijat (79) | +22:13 | Saanamari Manneri | 31:24 | ||
41 | Rasti-Lukko (26) | +22:15 | Silja Annila | 29:15 | ||
42 | Delta (4) | +22:18 | Emilia Puputti | 32:33 | ||
43 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (169) | +22:19 | Sonja Kyrölä | 34:49 | ||
44 | Rotebro IS (56) | +22:21 | Laura dAngelo | 32:32 | ||
45 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (171) | +22:25 | Emma Laakkio | 29:37 | ||
46 | SK Pohjantähti (47) | +22:26 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 34:24 | ||
47 | OK Orient (37) | +22:42 | Henrika Wiksten | 44:24 | ||
48 | Northern Wind 2 (48) | +25:43 | Asia Karpelson | 31:43 | ||
49 | Lapuan Virkiä (11) | +26:01 | Ellimaria Erkkilä | 34:02 | ||
50 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +26:18 | Aliisa Priha | 34:26 | ||
51 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (96) | +26:22 | Sirkku Minkkinen | 39:14 | ||
52 | OK Vöru (14) | +27:07 | Kerstin Uiboupin | 36:14 | ||
53 | IF Femman 2 (63) | +27:12 | Elin Sund | 36:28 | ||
54 | MS Parma 2 (42) | +27:48 | Reeta Rantanen | 30:22 | ||
55 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot IHR Y (88) | +28:08 | Vilma Lamminpää | 30:20 | ||
56 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (61) | +28:31 | Emma Rinta | 47:27 | ||
57 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (55) | +28:37 | Lotta Onninen | 37:44 | ||
58 | Tullinge SK 3 (175) | +28:42 | Beatrice Köhler | 30:53 | ||
59 | Köping-Kolsva OK (153) | +28:45 | Anna Birkestål | 36:04 | ||
60 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (118) | +28:48 | Emilia Immonen | 36:01 | ||
61 | Jalasjärven Jalas Y (59) | +28:49 | Anniina Ojanperä | 33:25 | ||
62 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (34) | +28:51 | Anna Alppi | 36:58 | ||
63 | Kauhavan Wisa (128) | +28:55 | Essi Rajamäki | 42:59 | ||
64 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (68) | +28:59 | Laura Mänkärlä | 41:40 | ||
65 | Hiisirasti (100) | +29:21 | Inka Lehto | 43:27 | ||
66 | Tullinge SK 2 (162) | +30:02 | Elin Sundqvist | 32:36 | ||
67 | Kangasala SK 3 (64) | +32:05 | Iiris Saarenpää | 36:06 | ||
68 | Rastikarhut (52) | +32:10 | Sanna Ylikylä | 44:16 | ||
69 | Iitin Pyrintö Y (197) | +33:18 | Eveliina Hasu | 38:02 | ||
70 | OK Raseborg (127) | +33:21 | Susanna Forsell | 35:21 | ||
71 | Kalevan Rasti Y 2 (62) | +34:31 | Anna Karjalainen | 33:33 | ||
72 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (157) | +34:42 | Katja Rauhala | 38:14 | ||
73 | Navi 2 (117) | +35:08 | Laura Virjula | 35:26 | ||
74 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (53) | +35:10 | Emmi Haavisto | 35:17 | ||
75 | Lammin Säkiä - Kyrös Rast Y (85) | +35:11 | Sanna Nykänen | 35:31 | ||
76 | Olavin Rasti (43) | +35:14 | Viivi Maria Saarenkylä | 37:30 | ||
77 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (17) | +35:33 | Anna Kerkkonen | 37:49 | ||
78 | Täby OK 3 (155) | +35:56 | Elisabeth Ahlgren | 28:13 | ||
79 | Kymin Suunnistajat (24) | +36:00 | Vilma Kotro | 35:18 | ||
80 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (107) | +36:08 | Heli Parviainen | 37:37 | ||
81 | Pihkaniskat (83) | +36:45 | Julia Olin | 41:23 | ||
82 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (45) | +37:43 | Emmi Hasu | 32:01 | ||
83 | Delta 2 (69) | +38:35 | Sonja Liukkonen | 35:13 | ||
84 | Suomusjärven Sisu Y (27) | +38:42 | Riikka Ajalin | 37:24 | ||
85 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (40) | +38:50 | Liisa Parviainen | 33:11 | ||
86 | OK Botnia (49) | +39:03 | Hanna Wiklund | 39:30 | ||
87 | Rasti-Jussit (86) | +40:05 | Heli Makkonen | 41:54 | ||
88 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (170) | +40:10 | Katja Lahtinen | 33:51 | ||
89 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97) | +40:11 | Elina Erkkilä | 33:50 | ||
90 | Västerås SOK 2 (156) | +42:58 | Mikaela Olby | 41:28 | ||
91 | Espoon Suunta 3 (123) | +43:20 | Sini Kuusela | 45:21 | ||
92 | Västerås SOK - VästeråsSu Y 3 (194) | +46:14 | Hanna Urby | 35:31 | ||
93 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (106) | +46:17 | Ella Nurmi | 42:59 | ||
94 | SK Vuoksi 2 (187) | +46:17 | Maiju Lonka | 36:18 | ||
95 | Sippurasti (143) | +46:54 | Mirka Suutari | 33:23 | ||
96 | Isot Hipot Y (66) | +46:56 | Kirre Palmi | 40:54 | ||
97 | OK Vöru 2 (185) | +47:20 | Madli Jentson | 34:00 | ||
98 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (46) | +47:57 | Erica Lindberg | 48:13 | ||
99 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (108) | +48:45 | Sanna Pitkänen | 35:59 | ||
100 | Tullinge SK 4 (186) | +48:49 | Maria Fredlund | 43:33 | ||
101 | Lapin Veikot 2 (75) | +49:21 | Martta Onnela | 44:45 | ||
102 | MS Parma 4 (132) | +52:44 | Ida Kujansuu | 37:56 | ||
103 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (163) | +52:48 | Laura Jortama | 36:29 | ||
104 | Navi 3 (90) | +52:55 | Hanna Pitkänen | 35:20 | ||
105 | OK Orient 2 (164) | +52:59 | Jennifer Holmberg | 44:20 | ||
106 | Oulaisten Huima (126) | +53:27 | Riikka Salonpää | 45:42 | ||
107 | Saarijärven Pullistus (54) | +53:37 | Elli Häkkinen | 45:56 | ||
108 | Suunta Jyväskylä Y 2 (189) | +53:50 | Elina Hautakoski | 49:26 | ||
109 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (73) | +55:19 | Anni Karhunen | 34:03 | ||
110 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (91) | +55:23 | Suvituuli Asikainen | 35:31 | ||
111 | Lappeen Riento (76) | +55:28 | Tiina Olkkonen | 42:02 | ||
112 | MS Parma 3 (51) | +55:30 | Henna Niemi | 33:41 | ||
113 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (165) | +55:31 | Saana Siljander | 41:51 | ||
114 | Navi 4 (138) | +55:33 | Jatta Roos | 38:01 | ||
115 | Sinkki-Sepot (50) | +55:54 | Karoliina Kestilä | 49:59 | ||
116 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (72) | +57:27 | Katariina Kammonen | 41:29 | ||
117 | Koo-Vee 3 (101) | +57:31 | Anna-Maija Aasla | 43:57 | ||
118 | Teuvan Rivakka (141) | +58:19 | Terhi Metsälä | 56:53 | ||
119 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat Y 2 (98) | +59:12 | Kaisu Uusipaasto | 50:31 | ||
120 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (135) | +59:27 | Jenna Ojala | 46:00 | ||
121 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (179) | +59:29 | Alisa Raitanen | 34:39 | ||
122 | Laitasaaren Veto (113) | +59:48 | Essi Lotvonen | 39:07 | ||
123 | Paimion yläaste ja lukio (190) | +59:50 | Emilia Toivola | 38:37 | ||
124 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (99) | +59:53 | Siiri Pietilä | 40:04 | ||
125 | Malax IF (78) | +59:57 | Anna Granqvist | 36:22 | ||
126 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (95) | +1:00:02 | Riikka Keurulainen | 38:38 | ||
127 | IF Femman Y 3 (166) | +1:01:40 | Susanna Björkstrand | 40:57 | ||
128 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (9) | +1:01:50 | Johanna Laine | 46:41 | ||
129 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (150) | +1:02:18 | Tiina Pukkinen | 53:29 | ||
130 | Rasti-Nokia (93) | +1:02:21 | Riikka Uosukainen | 41:52 | ||
131 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (183) | +1:02:37 | Eveliina Juuri | 41:16 | ||
132 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (124) | +1:05:08 | Silja Jokinen | 48:27 | ||
133 | OK77 (195) | +1:05:28 | Jenny Blomqvist | 37:43 | ||
134 | OK77 2 (196) | +1:05:40 | Hällström Ida af | 38:14 | ||
135 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (94) | +1:06:12 | Siiri Hautamäki | 46:34 | ||
136 | Pihkaniskat 2 (133) | +1:06:28 | Bea Karling | 58:46 | ||
137 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (109) | +1:09:26 | Iiris Marila | 45:49 | ||
138 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (136) | +1:09:33 | Anna-Reetta Reunanen | 45:42 | ||
139 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (173) | +1:09:33 | Tanja Moser | 45:53 | ||
140 | Hauhon Sisu Y (129) | +1:09:44 | Tuija Laine | 45:24 | ||
141 | Rastivarsat (145) | +1:12:27 | Siiri Lepola | 38:57 | ||
142 | Espoon Suunta 2 (32) | +1:12:51 | Laura Jakobsson | 47:59 | ||
143 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (119) | +1:12:52 | Satu Mörsky | 48:46 | ||
144 | OK Botnia - IK Falken Y 2 (139) | +1:13:42 | Nina Wiklund | 42:09 | ||
145 | Suunta Jurva (104) | +1:13:46 | Piia Rinta-Keturi | 56:51 | ||
146 | Koo-Vee 4 (134) | +1:13:46 | Ruut Kanko | 38:58 | ||
147 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (112) | +1:13:50 | Maiju Mäkinen | 46:51 | ||
148 | Kyrös-Rasti - Komeetta Y 3 (192) | +1:21:23 | Sara Lähteenmäki | 46:37 | ||
149 | OK Raseborg 2 (149) | +1:21:26 | Laura Sopen-Luoma | 40:57 | ||
150 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat Y 2 (167) | +1:21:35 | Karoliina Kärkkäinen | 41:04 | ||
151 | Delta 4 (82) | +1:22:23 | Laura Pihlavisto | 47:21 | ||
152 | Hiisirasti Y 3 (182) | +1:22:27 | Miia Turto | 1:00:53 | ||
153 | Perttelin Peikot Y (148) | +1:22:33 | Jenni Iltanen | 1:12:35 | ||
154 | Kangasala SK 4 (137) | +1:24:01 | Iina Santamäki | 57:33 | ||
155 | MS Parma 5 (130) | +1:24:08 | Emilia Rantanen | 44:31 | ||
156 | Turun Suunnistajat - TuS Y 3 (87) | +1:25:13 | Taija Hintukainen | 40:31 | ||
157 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (71) | +1:29:11 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | 37:47 | ||
158 | Siikaisten Sisu Y 2 (120) | +1:30:00 | Katja Heinijoki | 43:14 | ||
159 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (188) | +1:32:09 | Ella Turunen | 51:35 | ||
160 | Rastihaukat (131) | +1:32:19 | Terhi Jauhiainen | 55:45 | ||
161 | Rastikarhut 2 (125) | +1:35:11 | Anne Ylikylä | 51:59 | ||
162 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (115) | +1:35:24 | Heidi Kattilakoski | 1:07:56 | ||
163 | Rasti E4 Y (110) | +1:36:00 | Kaisa Koskinen | 1:07:42 | ||
164 | Kangasala SK 5 (168) | +1:39:53 | Noora Hirvonen | 46:38 | ||
165 | Kauhajoen Karhu - Kauhajo Y (74) | +1:42:17 | Kaisa Mäkitalo | 48:11 | ||
166 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (146) | +1:57:56 | Riina Paija | 1:03:58 | ||
167 | Angelniemen Ankkuri - Ras Y 3 (159) | +1:58:01 | Iida Laine | 1:20:57 | ||
168 | Kuortaneen Kunto (77) | +1:58:02 | Heta Rantanen | 1:06:23 | ||
169 | Lynx 2 (33) | +2:04:49 | Sara Karvonen | 45:07 | ||
170 | Savon Suunta Y (140) | +2:10:23 | Miisa Pikkarainen | 46:46 | ||
171 | Hiisirasti 2 (111) | +2:29:55 | Noora Juhola | 1:10:38 | ||
172 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (161) | +2:30:15 | Henna Matikainen | 1:10:52 | ||
173 | Someron Esa (142) | +2:35:47 | Raija Koistinen | 48:21 | ||
174 | Nastolan Terä (105) | +3:19:18 | Janita Sulander | 57:34 | ||
175 | Rastivarsat - HU-46 Y 2 (151) | +3:28:22 | Susanna Aalto | 1:01:22 |