1 | 51 | Mikko Huhtinen | 33:13 | | | Turun Suunnistajat |
2 | 164 | Matti Saari | 34:03 | +50 | | Turun Suunnistajat 2 |
3 | 24 | Sami Hämäläinen | 34:34 | +1:21 | | MS Parma |
4 | 95 | Joel Sågfors | 35:11 | +1:58 | | OK Botnia |
5 | 104 | Erik Malmberg | 35:13 | +2:00 | | Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK |
6 | 4 | Santeri Sainio | 35:26 | +2:13 | | Kangasala SK |
7 | 80 | Emil Svensk | 35:38 | +2:25 | | Stora Tuna OK |
8 | 3 | Miika Arvola | 35:43 | +2:30 | | Koovee |
9 | 10 | Mitia Polyakov | 35:46 | +2:33 | | Nord West |
10 | 7 | Antti- Pekka Leskinen | 35:55 | +2:42 | | Lynx |
11 | 82 | Anssi Vesanto | 36:03 | +2:50 | | Espoon Suunta 2 |
12 | 23 | Aapo Aaltio | 36:13 | +3:00 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 |
13 | 76 | Tuomas Kotro | 36:18 | +3:05 | | SK Vuoksi-AsikkalanRaikas Y 2 |
14 | 32 | Panu Kangas | 36:31 | +3:18 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 |
15 | 62 | Antti Honkimaa | 36:34 | +3:21 | | Espoon Suunta |
16 | 33 | Juho Matikainen | 36:47 | +3:34 | | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura |
17 | 17 | Otto Simosas | 36:48 | +3:35 | | OK Orient |
18 | 110 | Janne Nieminen | 37:07 | +3:54 | | Paimion Rasti |
19 | 6 | Toni Saari | 37:19 | +4:06 | | Lapuan Virkiä |
20 | 34 | Jussi Parkkinen | 37:22 | +4:09 | | SK Pohjantähti |
| 16 | Martti Siikaluoma | 37:22 | +4:09 | | Vehkalahden Veikot |
22 | 18 | Aleksi Tuovinen | 37:33 | +4:20 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat |
23 | 26 | Pyry Huhtanen | 37:47 | +4:34 | | Koovee 2 |
24 | 14 | Teemu Pajunen | 38:02 | +4:49 | | Navi |
25 | 65 | Ilari Sulkula | 38:36 | +5:23 | | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 |
26 | 159 | Roman Prohorov | 38:37 | +5:24 | | Nord West 2 |
27 | 138 | Pauli Viberg | 38:43 | +5:30 | | Turun Suunnistajat 3 |
28 | 22 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | 39:02 | +5:49 | | Suunta Jyväskylä |
29 | 41 | Kalle Onnela | 39:07 | +5:54 | | Koovee 3 |
30 | 85 | Tuomo Stenberg | 39:11 | +5:58 | | MS Parma 3 |
31 | 139 | Pauli Huusari | 39:15 | +6:02 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 |
32 | 118 | Tero Linnainmaa | 39:21 | +6:08 | | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima |
33 | 93 | Aleksi Kujala | 39:28 | +6:15 | | Brahe - Minken - HalTo Y |
34 | 77 | Roope Koskinen | 39:49 | +6:36 | | Hiisirasti |
35 | 12 | Aleksi Anttolainen | 40:37 | +7:24 | | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 |
36 | 2 | Tommi Oksanen | 41:06 | +7:53 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
37 | 42 | Timo Moisander | 41:19 | +8:06 | | Kangasala SK 2 |
38 | 55 | Aleksanrd Shved | 41:22 | +8:09 | | MS Parma 2 |
39 | 98 | Janne Matikainen | 41:28 | +8:15 | | Rastiketut |
40 | 172 | Jere PR Sipponen | 41:35 | +8:22 | | KangSK-PR Y 5 |
41 | 36 | Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | 41:39 | +8:26 | | Rastivarsat |
42 | 125 | Olli Ojanaho | 41:41 | +8:28 | | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
43 | 67 | Karo Saarinen | 41:50 | +8:37 | | Kangasala SK 4 |
44 | 72 | Daniil Elizarov | 41:56 | +8:43 | | Kalinka |
45 | 25 | Lassi Tanskanen | 42:08 | +8:55 | | Kangasala SK 3 |
46 | 56 | Vili Virkki | 42:11 | +8:58 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
47 | 49 | Paavo Rantala | 42:13 | +9:00 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
| 13 | Juuso Tupitsa | 42:13 | +9:00 | | Keravan Urheilijat |
49 | 48 | Antti Virtanen | 42:34 | +9:21 | | Pihkaniskat |
50 | 37 | Miika Laine | 42:39 | +9:26 | | Kymin Suunnistajat |
51 | 74 | Nikita Somov | 42:40 | +9:27 | | Kuzmolovo 110 |
52 | 100 | Andrey Serebrov | 42:50 | +9:37 | | Lappeen Riento |
53 | 70 | Oskari Pekkala | 42:51 | +9:38 | | Keravan Urheilijat 2 |
54 | 19 | Samuli Mäkipää | 43:09 | +9:56 | | Ulvilan Ura |
55 | 5 | Matias Lund | 43:24 | +10:11 | | IF Femman |
| 44 | Vitaliy Chaban | 43:24 | +10:11 | | Northern Wind |
57 | 35 | Matias Kankkunen | 43:27 | +10:14 | | OK77 |
58 | 28 | Jarkko Hänninen | 43:46 | +10:33 | | Delta 2 |
59 | 15 | Juha Martikainen | 43:47 | +10:34 | | Keuruun Kisailijat |
60 | 145 | Jermu Kujanpää | 44:17 | +11:04 | | Lynx 2 |
61 | 46 | Eetu Nykänen | 44:19 | +11:06 | | Navi 2 |
62 | 52 | Fredrik Blomster | 44:26 | +11:13 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
63 | 173 | Aku Lilja | 44:35 | +11:22 | | Kyrös-Rasti 2 |
64 | 43 | Niko Lehtinen | 44:43 | +11:30 | | Asikkalan Raikas |
65 | 39 | Jussi Virnala | 44:50 | +11:37 | | Rasti-Kurikka |
66 | 20 | Edvard Sundman | 44:56 | +11:43 | | Delta |
67 | 141 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | 44:58 | +11:45 | | Sonkajärven Pahka |
68 | 68 | Pekka Lammi | 45:16 | +12:03 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 |
69 | 176 | Janne Heikkinen | 45:24 | +12:11 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 |
70 | 89 | Johan Ek-Larsson | 45:51 | +12:38 | | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient |
71 | 101 | Juhani Keskitalo | 45:56 | +12:43 | | Lujasuunta Y |
72 | 45 | Heikki Kohvakka | 45:57 | +12:44 | | Kangasniemen Kalske |
73 | 66 | Joonas Niinimäki | 46:06 | +12:53 | | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot |
74 | 21 | Teemu Niskanen | 46:22 | +13:09 | | Mäntsälän Urheilijat |
75 | 180 | Misha Buymov | 46:23 | +13:10 | | Espoon Akilles ja pankki Y 2 |
76 | 156 | Vili Valjakka | 46:27 | +13:14 | | Navi 3 |
77 | 155 | Roy Wickholm | 46:31 | +13:18 | | OK Raseborg 2 |
78 | 73 | Marcus von Schoultz | 46:42 | +13:29 | | OK Orient 2 |
79 | 128 | Teemu Tauriainen | 46:50 | +13:37 | | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot |
80 | 27 | Juho Korhonen | 47:06 | +13:53 | | Kouvolan Rasti-72 |
81 | 171 | Antti Ojansivu | 47:07 | +13:54 | | Koovee 4 |
82 | 83 | Marko Viitamäki | 47:45 | +14:32 | | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |
83 | 177 | Oskari Valkamo | 47:52 | +14:39 | | Koovee 5 |
84 | 63 | Milla Saarimäki | 47:58 | +14:45 | | AngA_Muurlan Vihuri_Delta Y 2 |
85 | 99 | Rikard Wadman | 48:09 | +14:56 | | Västerås SOK |
86 | 61 | Erik Haajanen | 48:26 | +15:13 | | OK Raseborg |
87 | 179 | Petteri Toivanen | 48:38 | +15:25 | | Koovee-JRV Y 6 |
88 | 136 | Nikita Drozdov | 48:43 | +15:30 | | Valkeakosken Haka Y 2 |
89 | 134 | Lauri Hyttinen | 48:50 | +15:37 | | Rasti E4 |
90 | 50 | Joel Hakala | 48:54 | +15:41 | | Valkeakosken Haka Y |
91 | 69 | Mikko Kallatsa | 49:00 | +15:47 | | Lapin Veikot |
92 | 60 | Jussi Uitto | 49:01 | +15:48 | | Rasti-Jussit |
93 | 40 | Matti Huotari | 49:14 | +16:01 | | SK Pohjantähti 2 |
94 | 129 | Tommi Leirimaa | 49:36 | +16:23 | | Rastivarsat 3 |
95 | 162 | Andreas Bergqvist | 49:45 | +16:32 | | Stora Tuna OK 2 |
96 | 121 | Jyri Uusitalo | 49:51 | +16:38 | | Pellon Ponsi |
97 | 166 | Aleksi Anttila | 49:56 | +16:43 | | Rastivarsat 2 |
98 | 106 | Niklas Ahti | 49:58 | +16:45 | | MS Parma EsSu Y 4 |
99 | 114 | Henri Lehtomaa | 50:05 | +16:52 | | Lammin Säkiä |
100 | 90 | Joona Joensuu | 50:18 | +17:05 | | Kuortaneen Kunto |
101 | 147 | Fredrik Urby | 50:26 | +17:13 | | Västerås SOK 2 |
102 | 123 | Vili Väänänen | 50:58 | +17:45 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 |
103 | 8 | Jani Laurila | 50:59 | +17:46 | | Rasti-Lukko |
104 | 142 | Johanna Saari | 51:04 | +17:51 | | Pohjois-Satakunta Y |
105 | 53 | Juho Rahko | 51:11 | +17:58 | | Laitasaaren Veto |
106 | 81 | Markus Pajari | 51:12 | +17:59 | | Navi Y 4 |
107 | 160 | Toni Vuorinen | 51:15 | +18:02 | | Espoon Suunta 3 |
108 | 87 | Ville Heikkilä | 51:17 | +18:04 | | Hauhon Sisu-Hämeenlinnan T |
109 | 143 | Heikki Ravaska | 51:20 | +18:07 | | HaU-KärsKa Y |
110 | 30 | Jukka Loukkaanhuhta | 51:30 | +18:17 | | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat |
111 | 57 | Antti Mäkelä | 51:50 | +18:37 | | Rastikarhut |
112 | 59 | Säde Suutari | 52:24 | +19:11 | | Sippurasti |
113 | 79 | Aleksi Koskiaho | 52:53 | +19:40 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 |
114 | 107 | Emilia Teini | 53:08 | +19:55 | | Rasti-Lukko 2 |
115 | 153 | Kare Visuri | 53:30 | +20:17 | | OK77-AOK Y 2 |
| 75 | Matti Linna | 53:30 | +20:17 | | Oulaisten Huima |
117 | 109 | Lauri Kosonen | 53:50 | +20:37 | | Olavin Rasti |
118 | 165 | Paavo Forsberg | 54:06 | +20:53 | | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 |
119 | 144 | Frank Grönqvist | 54:41 | +21:28 | | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 |
120 | 158 | Valtteri Patana | 55:44 | +22:31 | | Lapuan Virkiä 2 |
121 | 113 | Jarno Halme | 57:43 | +24:30 | | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti |
| 127 | Timo Ilkko | 57:43 | +24:30 | | Kajaanin Suunnistajat |
123 | 1 | Antti Ranta-aho | 58:05 | +24:52 | | Vaasan Suunnistajat |
124 | 163 | Petro Oravalahti | 58:22 | +25:09 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 |
125 | 115 | Timo Kortelainen | 58:36 | +25:23 | | Kalevan Rasti 2 |
126 | 146 | Iikka Lankinen | 58:51 | +25:38 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 |
127 | 78 | Lina Boholm | 59:04 | +25:51 | | IK Falken - IK Kronan Y |
128 | 170 | Eetu Nisula | 59:06 | +25:53 | | Pohjois-Satakunta Y 2 |
129 | 91 | Toni Anttila | 59:26 | +26:13 | | Suomusjärven Sisu |
130 | 103 | Aku Viitanen | 1:00:01 | +26:48 | | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 |
131 | 150 | Atte Koskela | 1:00:03 | +26:50 | | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 |
132 | 88 | Teo Takala | 1:00:27 | +27:14 | | Delta 3 |
133 | 54 | Pasi Reunanen | 1:00:56 | +27:43 | | Isot Hipot |
134 | 117 | Severi Heiskanen | 1:01:32 | +28:19 | | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 |
135 | 84 | Leevi Antikainen | 1:01:34 | +28:21 | | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 |
136 | 116 | Rasmus Salo | 1:01:36 | +28:23 | | Siikaisten Sisu |
137 | 11 | Perttu Ruuska | 1:01:59 | +28:46 | | Kalevan Rasti |
138 | 102 | Juho Saari | 1:02:34 | +29:21 | | Pohjankyrön Rasti |
139 | 29 | Jani Keto | 1:02:44 | +29:31 | | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot |
140 | 175 | Juuso Latva-Kiskola | 1:02:52 | +29:39 | | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 |
141 | 119 | Ora Visuri | 1:02:59 | +29:46 | | OK77 3 |
| 133 | Jenni Kokkonen | 1:02:59 | +29:46 | | AlatPi-LänRa-S2000 Y |
143 | 130 | Elina Grahn | 1:03:40 | +30:27 | | Närpes OK |
144 | 169 | Joonas Parttimaa | 1:03:46 | +30:33 | | SuSi - MuurVi - SomEsa Y 2 |
| 120 | Pyry Tuuppa | 1:03:46 | +30:33 | | Ulvilan Ura 2 |
146 | 111 | Mikko Pohjanvirta | 1:03:49 | +30:36 | | Espoon Akilles |
147 | 105 | Juha Venesmäki | 1:04:12 | +30:59 | | Länsi-Lavian Loiske |
148 | 97 | Valtteri Vallittu | 1:06:38 | +33:25 | | Jämsän Retki-Veikot |
149 | 148 | Ilari Leppimäki | 1:07:34 | +34:21 | | Hiisirasti 2 |
150 | 112 | Timi Jaarinen | 1:09:04 | +35:51 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 |
151 | 149 | Joose Bister | 1:10:48 | +37:35 | | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 |
152 | 140 | Miro Pikkarainen | 1:10:55 | +37:42 | | Savon Suunta |
153 | 64 | Andre Nygård | 1:11:14 | +38:01 | | IF Femman 2 |
154 | 92 | Eemeli Erkkilä | 1:12:22 | +39:09 | | HimU-KaJu Y |
155 | 94 | Antti Siima | 1:12:47 | +39:34 | | OK Pölva Kobras |
156 | 157 | Markku Bergman | 1:15:24 | +42:11 | | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 |
157 | 86 | Jaakko Koivumäki | 1:15:54 | +42:41 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat - tp 2 |
158 | 174 | Kalle Häkkinen | 1:18:43 | +45:30 | | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 |
159 | 108 | Jalmari Kuusinen | 1:23:30 | +50:17 | | Rasti-Nokia |
160 | 135 | Marko Pietari | 1:24:20 | +51:07 | | Hyvinkään Rasti |
161 | 132 | Lotta Onninen | 1:31:30 | +58:17 | | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 |
162 | 126 | Salla Karjula | 1:31:39 | +58:26 | | SK Pohjantähti 3 |
163 | 122 | Helena Rosenström | 1:52:50 | +1:19:37 | | Rastikarhut_Rasti-Lukko_Ras 2 |
| 168 | Filip Nyholm | bröt | | | OK Orient 3 |
| 9 | Miika Suominen | disk | | | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
| 31 | Johan Montn | disk | | | Domnarvets GoIF |
| 58 | Eero Markkila | disk | | | Rasti-Kurikka 2 |
| 151 | Joonas Rantala | disk | | | HyRa-RiSu Y 2 |
| 154 | Jussi Koskela | disk | | | Rasti-Jussit 2 |
| 167 | Martin Bergström | disk | | | Stora Tuna/Domnarvet/Kvarns 3 |