1 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (65) | 8:29 | Tuukka Senttula | 8:29 | ||
2 | Suunta Jyväskylä (22) | +0 | Eeli Viholainen | 8:29 | ||
3 | Keravan Urheilijat (13) | +8 | Ville Säteri | 8:37 | ||
4 | Kangasala SK (4) | +8 | Teemu Ternola | 8:37 | ||
5 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK (104) | +10 | Simon Fors | 8:39 | ||
6 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (32) | +24 | Veli Kangas | 8:53 | ||
7 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (2) | +31 | Ville Lampinen | 9:00 | ||
8 | Rastivarsat (36) | +33 | Tatu Leirimaa | 9:02 | ||
9 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (30) | +35 | Mikko Loukkaanhuhta | 9:04 | ||
10 | Lynx (7) | +40 | Toni Mäntylä | 9:09 | ||
11 | Delta (20) | +41 | Miika Kirmula | 9:10 | ||
12 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (18) | +42 | Markus Räsänen | 9:11 | ||
13 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (56) | +42 | Ari Meriläinen | 9:11 | ||
14 | Delta 2 (28) | +44 | Janne Rohula | 9:13 | ||
15 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (52) | +46 | Christoffer Vilen | 9:15 | ||
16 | Vehkalahden Veikot (16) | +47 | Niko Hakulinen | 9:16 | ||
17 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (68) | +48 | Lassi Heikkinen | 9:17 | ||
18 | Kangasala SK 2 (42) | +50 | Lasse-Pekka Lahti | 9:19 | ||
19 | Nord West (10) | +52 | Alexandr Zamchyi | 9:21 | ||
20 | Brahe - Minken - HalTo Y (93) | +52 | Niclas Portin | 9:21 | ||
21 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (66) | +58 | Eero Saleva | 9:27 | ||
22 | Västerås SOK (99) | +59 | Carl Näslund | 9:28 | ||
23 | Turun Suunnistajat (51) | +1:00 | Olli Huhtinen | 9:29 | ||
24 | Navi 2 (46) | +1:02 | Joonas Ahola | 9:31 | ||
25 | Koovee 2 (26) | +1:10 | Tuomas Taubert | 9:39 | ||
26 | Koovee (3) | +1:15 | Henri Annila | 9:44 | ||
27 | Rastikarhut (57) | +1:15 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | 9:44 | ||
28 | Kalinka (72) | +2:02 | Nikolay Rudakov | 10:31 | ||
29 | SK Vuoksi (96) | +2:07 | Henri Similä | 10:36 | ||
30 | Laitasaaren Veto (53) | +2:10 | Aleksi Karppinen | 10:39 | ||
31 | SK Pohjantähti (34) | +2:12 | Konsta Vanhanen | 10:41 | ||
32 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (102) | +2:13 | Aki Saari | 10:42 | ||
33 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (128) | +2:13 | Santeri Aikio | 10:42 | ||
34 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (9) | +2:16 | Akseli Leino | 10:45 | ||
35 | Hauhon Sisu-Hämeenlinnan Ta (87) | +2:19 | Jere Kommio | 10:48 | ||
36 | MS Parma (24) | +2:20 | Jasper Martelius | 10:49 | ||
37 | Kalevan Rasti (11) | +2:22 | Arto Niiranen | 10:51 | ||
38 | Northern Wind (44) | +2:23 | Ilia Pakhomav | 10:52 | ||
39 | Navi 3 (156) | +2:25 | Antti-Ville Salomaa | 10:54 | ||
40 | Keuruun Kisailijat (15) | +2:27 | Mikael Niemelä | 10:56 | ||
41 | Nord West 2 (159) | +2:27 | Nikita Vinogradov | 10:56 | ||
42 | Hiisirasti (77) | +2:27 | Arsi Sievi-Korte | 10:56 | ||
43 | OK Pölva Kobras (94) | +2:29 | Oliver Jogeva | 10:58 | ||
44 | Lappeen Riento (100) | +2:30 | Osku Lyytikäinen | 10:59 | ||
45 | OK Orient (17) | +2:31 | Emil Lönnström | 11:00 | ||
46 | Kangasniemen Kalske (45) | +2:31 | Markus Sippo | 11:00 | ||
47 | Lujasuunta Y (101) | +2:32 | Katri Lylynperä | 11:01 | ||
48 | HaU-KärsKa Y (143) | +2:33 | Peetu Mattola | 11:02 | ||
49 | OK Raseborg (61) | +2:34 | Dennis Rehn | 11:03 | ||
50 | Ulvilan Ura (19) | +2:35 | Ville Holmberg | 11:04 | ||
51 | Västerås SOK 2 (147) | +2:37 | Jacob Ahlström | 11:06 | ||
52 | Stora Tuna OK (80) | +2:37 | Jonas Eriksson | 11:06 | ||
53 | MS Parma 2 (55) | +2:38 | Antti Aaltonen | 11:07 | ||
54 | Rasti-Lukko (8) | +2:38 | Mikael Niemi | 11:07 | ||
55 | Stora Tuna/Domnarvet/Kvarns 3 (167) | +2:39 | Henrik Monten | 11:08 | ||
56 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (103) | +2:40 | Aleksi Mäenpää | 11:09 | ||
57 | IF Femman 2 (64) | +2:42 | Joakim Hakala | 11:11 | ||
58 | Pihkaniskat (48) | +2:43 | Mikko Hulkkonen | 11:12 | ||
59 | Navi Y 4 (81) | +2:44 | Santtu Virjula | 11:13 | ||
60 | IK Falken - IK Kronan Y (78) | +2:47 | Joachim Harald | 11:16 | ||
61 | OK77 (35) | +2:48 | Kerkko Visuri | 11:17 | ||
62 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (83) | +2:50 | Henrik Nyrhinen | 11:19 | ||
63 | Koovee 3 (41) | +2:52 | Leevi Pohja | 11:21 | ||
64 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (27) | +2:53 | Joona Tynys | 11:22 | ||
65 | Sippurasti (59) | +2:53 | Mirka Suutari | 11:22 | ||
66 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (21) | +2:58 | Jussi Manninen | 11:27 | ||
67 | Kymin Suunnistajat (37) | +2:58 | Minni Halinen | 11:27 | ||
68 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (105) | +2:58 | Petja Pöyhönen | 11:27 | ||
69 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (125) | +2:59 | Anna Haataja | 11:28 | ||
70 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (33) | +3:01 | Jere Mäkipaakkanen | 11:30 | ||
71 | Espoon Suunta 2 (82) | +3:02 | Roope Heinonen | 11:31 | ||
72 | Lapin Veikot (69) | +3:04 | Milla Maijala | 11:33 | ||
73 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (113) | +3:05 | Eero Jalli | 11:34 | ||
74 | Rasti E4 (134) | +3:06 | Vili Sormunen | 11:35 | ||
75 | MS Parma EsSu Y 4 (106) | +3:10 | Roosa Rantanen | 11:39 | ||
76 | SK Vuoksi-AsikkalanRaikas Y 2 (76) | +3:14 | Daniel Davidson | 11:43 | ||
77 | Kuzmolovo 110 (74) | +3:20 | Gleb Maletin | 11:49 | ||
78 | Juoksipankki 3 (182) | +3:22 | Georgiy Degterev | 11:51 | ||
79 | IF Femman (5) | +3:25 | Simon Lind | 11:54 | ||
80 | Koovee 4 (171) | +3:27 | Konsta Puranen | 11:56 | ||
81 | Rastivarsat 3 (129) | +3:30 | Sami Vesamäki | 11:59 | ||
82 | Kangasala SK 3 (25) | +3:35 | Antti Leonsaari | 12:04 | ||
83 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (29) | +3:37 | Taru Ylikoski | 12:06 | ||
84 | Juoksipankki 4 (183) | +3:38 | Antti Kallio | 12:07 | ||
85 | Rasti-Kurikka (39) | +3:40 | Jonna Kulmala | 12:09 | ||
86 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (40) | +3:41 | Santeri Schroderus | 12:10 | ||
87 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (176) | +3:42 | Joona Malmi | 12:11 | ||
88 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (1) | +3:43 | Ella Nurmi | 12:12 | ||
89 | Navi (14) | +3:44 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | 12:13 | ||
90 | AngA_Muurlan Vihuri_Delta Y 2 (63) | +3:47 | Joni Juva | 12:16 | ||
91 | OK Orient 2 (73) | +3:47 | Niklas Salo | 12:16 | ||
92 | SuSi - MuurVi - SomEsa Y 2 (169) | +3:47 | Mikko Lindberg | 12:16 | ||
93 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (127) | +3:50 | Sampo Hyppölä | 12:19 | ||
94 | Kangasala SK 4 (67) | +3:51 | Antti Kemppi | 12:20 | ||
95 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat - tp 2 (86) | +3:51 | Henna Jylhä | 12:20 | ||
96 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (49) | +3:53 | Ruska Saarela | 12:22 | ||
97 | Kuortaneen Kunto (90) | +3:53 | Jasmi Joensuu | 12:22 | ||
98 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (23) | +3:54 | Sirkku Minkkinen | 12:23 | ||
99 | KangSK-PR Y 5 (172) | +3:57 | Emmi Santamäki | 12:26 | ||
100 | Rasti-Jussit (60) | +3:57 | Ville Melender | 12:26 | ||
101 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (146) | +3:58 | Henrik Villanen | 12:27 | ||
102 | Espoon Akilles (111) | +3:59 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | 12:28 | ||
103 | Savon Suunta (140) | +3:59 | Olli Hiltunen | 12:28 | ||
104 | Kyrös-Rasti (38) | +4:00 | Laura Vieruaho | 12:29 | ||
105 | Delta 3 (88) | +4:00 | Taavi Korja | 12:29 | ||
106 | Rastiketut (98) | +4:03 | Iina Kaitola | 12:32 | ||
107 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (107) | +4:06 | Lasse Kaunismäki | 12:35 | ||
108 | Hauhon Sisu-Hämeenlinnan Ta 2 (152) | +4:09 | Mikael Mäkelä | 12:38 | ||
109 | Olavin Rasti (109) | +4:13 | Niina-Mari Inkeri | 12:42 | ||
110 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (97) | +4:19 | Anna Kerkkonen | 12:48 | ||
111 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (138) | +4:20 | Laura Neuvonen | 12:49 | ||
112 | Paimion Rasti (110) | +4:21 | Erno Korsimo | 12:50 | ||
113 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (174) | +4:24 | Tommi Rantala | 12:53 | ||
114 | Närpes OK (130) | +4:25 | Caroline Sandelin | 12:54 | ||
115 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (157) | +4:25 | Santeri Oikkonen | 12:54 | ||
116 | Pellon Ponsi (121) | +4:29 | Jere Pantsar | 12:58 | ||
117 | Domnarvets GoIF (31) | +4:30 | Wille Finn-Eriksson | 12:59 | ||
118 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (120) | +4:36 | Ville Lahdenmäki | 13:05 | ||
119 | Juoksipankki 2 (181) | +4:37 | Adam Rindeskär | 13:06 | ||
120 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (115) | +4:48 | Anniina Simonen | 13:17 | ||
121 | OK77-AOK Y 2 (153) | +4:52 | Ville Pasanen | 13:21 | ||
122 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (144) | +4:53 | Teo Kettunen | 13:22 | ||
123 | OK77 3 (119) | +4:54 | Mikko Salervo | 13:23 | ||
124 | Oulaisten Huima (75) | +5:00 | Anni Huuha | 13:29 | ||
125 | Delta 4 (131) | +5:01 | Tuomas Puputti | 13:30 | ||
126 | Lammin Säkiä (114) | +5:02 | Tommi Huostila | 13:31 | ||
127 | OK Raseborg 2 (155) | +5:02 | Michael Lindholm | 13:31 | ||
128 | OK Orient 3 (168) | +5:07 | Emil Sevelius | 13:36 | ||
129 | AlatPi-LänRa-S2000 Y (133) | +5:09 | Arttu Taulavuori | 13:38 | ||
130 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (164) | +5:11 | Pyry Viberg | 13:40 | ||
131 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (89) | +5:14 | Joakim Anden | 13:43 | ||
132 | Rastivarsat 2 (166) | +5:17 | Lassi Hirvonen | 13:46 | ||
133 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (12) | +5:19 | Lauri Huotari | 13:48 | ||
134 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (126) | +5:26 | Atte Sneck | 13:55 | ||
135 | Espoon Suunta (62) | +5:34 | Ville Vuorenmaa | 14:03 | ||
136 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (71) | +5:34 | Jaakko Hallikainen | 14:03 | ||
137 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (139) | +5:34 | Arttu Elonen | 14:03 | ||
138 | Rasti-Nokia (108) | +5:36 | Kati Aalto | 14:05 | ||
139 | Espoon Suunta 3 (160) | +5:39 | Teemu Hakulinen | 14:08 | ||
140 | Valkeakosken Haka Y (50) | +5:56 | Taneli Laine | 14:25 | ||
141 | Valkeakosken Haka Y 2 (136) | +5:59 | Aaro Aho | 14:28 | ||
142 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (70) | +6:01 | Filip Magnuson | 14:30 | ||
143 | Asikkalan Raikas (43) | +6:05 | Kimi Lehtinen | 14:34 | ||
144 | Pohjois-Satakunta Y (142) | +6:06 | Marjaana Isokallio | 14:35 | ||
145 | Rastikarhut_Rasti-Lukko_Ras 2 (122) | +6:07 | Jarkko Koivumäki | 14:36 | ||
146 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (117) | +6:07 | Mikael Sippo | 14:36 | ||
147 | HimU-KaJu Y (92) | +6:09 | Perttu Männistö | 14:38 | ||
148 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (118) | +6:14 | Pia Luomajärvi | 14:43 | ||
149 | Koovee 5 (177) | +6:15 | Akseli Ketola | 14:44 | ||
150 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (58) | +6:16 | Jesse Mukkala | 14:45 | ||
151 | Hyvinkään Rasti (135) | +6:17 | Oskari Jumppanen | 14:46 | ||
152 | Lapuan Virkiä (6) | +6:20 | Tuomas Kattelus | 14:49 | ||
153 | Lynx Y 3 (161) | +6:23 | Aarne Ahokas | 14:52 | ||
154 | Sonkajärven Pahka (141) | +6:25 | Aapo Tanskanen | 14:54 | ||
155 | Lynx 2 (145) | +6:35 | Heidi Plit | 15:04 | ||
156 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (79) | +6:39 | Sanna Suutari | 15:08 | ||
157 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (112) | +6:39 | Matti Suutari | 15:08 | ||
158 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (173) | +6:41 | Heikki Arkkila | 15:10 | ||
159 | Isot Hipot (54) | +6:45 | Kirre Palmi | 15:14 | ||
160 | MS Parma 3 (85) | +6:47 | Oskari Kuusisto | 15:16 | ||
161 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (123) | +6:52 | Benjamin Holmgren | 15:21 | ||
162 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (149) | +6:56 | Riina Paija | 15:25 | ||
163 | OK Botnia (95) | +7:00 | Mathias Wentjärvi | 15:29 | ||
164 | Pohjois-Satakunta Y 2 (170) | +7:08 | Jarkko Siren | 15:37 | ||
165 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (163) | +7:12 | Jussi Joutsensaari | 15:41 | ||
166 | Siikaisten Sisu (116) | +8:18 | Heikki Vanhatalo | 16:47 | ||
167 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (154) | +8:30 | Lauri Koskela | 16:59 | ||
168 | Hiisirasti 2 (148) | +8:50 | Taneli Valtanen | 17:19 | ||
169 | Solf IK (124) | +8:59 | Helena Hyvönen | 17:28 | ||
170 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (84) | +9:23 | Tuomo Niskanen | 17:52 | ||
171 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (162) | +13:19 | Hanna Barkegren | 21:48 | ||
172 | Juoksipankki 5 (184) | +13:58 | Verneri Mäntysaari | 22:27 | ||
173 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (165) | +14:31 | Matti Rajala | 23:00 | ||
174 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (175) | +16:20 | Saara Valtari | 24:49 | ||
175 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (132) | +17:34 | Nea Koivunen | 26:03 | ||
176 | Koovee-JRV Y 6 (179) | +17:55 | Markus Hautamäki | 26:24 | ||
177 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (150) | +18:08 | Katri Ala-Aho | 26:37 | ||
178 | Espoon Akilles ja pankki Y 2 (180) | +20:36 | Elmeri Numminen | 29:05 |