1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (12) | 1:28:33 | Teemu Eerola | 11:40 | ||
2 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (1) | +1:58 | Topi Syrjäläinen | 10:58 | ||
3 | Delta (13) | +3:22 | Tuomas Puputti | 12:31 | ||
4 | Nydalens SK (31) | +4:30 | Gjermund Halden | 12:38 | ||
5 | Nord West (6) | +5:14 | Vitaliy Fedorov | 12:15 | ||
6 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (8) | +5:57 | Anton Salmenkylä | 12:28 | ||
7 | Koovee (3) | +6:14 | Jaakko Skog | 13:13 | ||
8 | Navi (7) | +6:41 | Anton Sihvonen | 13:00 | ||
9 | SK Pohjantähti (9) | +7:49 | Jere Pernu | 14:48 | ||
10 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (34) | +9:27 | Niilo Ojanaho | 14:54 | ||
11 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (22) | +10:03 | Lauri Laajaniemi | 14:15 | ||
12 | Rastivarsat (19) | +10:20 | Miska Tervala | 12:59 | ||
13 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (42) | +10:43 | Aaro Lampinen | 12:53 | ||
14 | IF Femman (21) | +11:19 | Hannes Holmback | 16:22 | ||
15 | Delta 2 (59) | +11:27 | Benjamin Tulonen | 12:55 | ||
16 | SK Vuoksi (99) | +11:49 | Joose Lindroos | 13:52 | ||
17 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (44) | +11:53 | Niko Kommio | 13:51 | ||
18 | Navi 2 (26) | +14:56 | Eveliina Ahola | 16:08 | ||
19 | Polar Star (153) | +16:07 | Evgeny Pankratov | 17:06 | ||
20 | Espoon Suunta (72) | +16:13 | Aapo Linjama | 14:36 | ||
21 | Ulvilan Ura (45) | +16:19 | Ville Lahdenmäki | 13:14 | ||
22 | Kangasala SK (2) | +16:46 | Erik Ahola | 17:42 | ||
23 | Vehkalahden Veikot (14) | +17:44 | Samu Takanen | 14:55 | ||
24 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (80) | +18:26 | Roni-Ville Rissanen | 13:40 | ||
25 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (35) | +18:42 | Verneri Suhonen | 14:10 | ||
26 | MS Parma 2 (24) | +18:51 | Konsta Piironen | 15:38 | ||
27 | Kangasala SK 2 (20) | +18:53 | Mikko Kemppi | 14:12 | ||
28 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (17) | +19:10 | Joona Tynys | 12:03 | ||
29 | OK Orient (27) | +19:23 | Emil Sevelius | 16:04 | ||
30 | SK Vuoksi 2 (131) | +20:54 | Aapo Tonder | 21:36 | ||
31 | Rasti-Lukko (39) | +20:57 | Veikka Annila | 18:04 | ||
32 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (16) | +22:40 | Jonne Pitkänen | 14:13 | ||
33 | Kymin Suunnistajat (100) | +22:53 | Antti Väyrynen | 14:07 | ||
34 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (89) | +22:59 | Emmi Korhonen | 16:45 | ||
35 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (51) | +25:22 | Joona Kirmula | 15:14 | ||
36 | Laitasaaren Veto (64) | +25:25 | Veera Stenius | 20:48 | ||
37 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (11) | +25:47 | Mikko Lavi | 17:11 | ||
38 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (126) | +25:52 | Konsta Määttä | 17:35 | ||
39 | RasTiimi (43) | +25:54 | Samuel Eskelinen | 20:07 | ||
40 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (40) | +26:03 | Paulus Sulkula | 13:00 | ||
41 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (65) | +26:19 | Johannes Louhi | 16:36 | ||
42 | Turun Suunnistajat (5) | +26:43 | Eero Heinonen | 12:40 | ||
43 | Närpes OK (141) | +27:00 | Jesper Snickars | 18:01 | ||
44 | Pellon Ponsi (85) | +27:03 | Antti Saarela | 15:50 | ||
45 | Suomusjärven Sisu - Rasti Y (79) | +27:07 | Esa Sarkimo | 16:05 | ||
46 | Hiisirasti (57) | +27:10 | Roope Ruuhiala | 18:40 | ||
47 | Pihkaniskat - KSK Y (32) | +27:21 | Aleksi Sorsa | 14:11 | ||
48 | Kalevan Rasti (63) | +27:38 | Tuomas Jeskanen | 17:27 | ||
49 | Keuruun Kisailijat (61) | +28:56 | Oskari Alamäki | 17:55 | ||
50 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (95) | +29:24 | Juho Elovaara | 13:54 | ||
51 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (54) | +29:36 | Juuso Lampinen | 14:09 | ||
52 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (101) | +30:07 | Juha Lilja | 15:49 | ||
53 | AlatPi-LänRa-S-2000 (149) | +30:24 | Mauri Holopainen | 17:15 | ||
54 | Lapuan Virkiä (46) | +31:25 | Matti Herttua | 14:32 | ||
55 | Lappeen Riento (23) | +31:35 | Antti Nurmi | 18:28 | ||
56 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (140) | +31:37 | Hanna-Mari Saalo | 16:57 | ||
57 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (82) | +31:43 | Miika Nurmi | 13:06 | ||
58 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (119) | +33:17 | Roman Noskov | 12:54 | ||
59 | Koovee 2 (25) | +33:21 | Akseli Ketola | 14:40 | ||
60 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (60) | +33:23 | Valtteri Pätäri | 13:38 | ||
61 | Rasti-Jussit (62) | +34:32 | Niko Hemminki | 20:33 | ||
62 | Kajaanin Ammattikorkeakoulu (130) | +34:46 | Risto Airaksinen | 15:17 | ||
63 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (53) | +35:23 | Jere Nissinen | 15:15 | ||
64 | Kangasala SK 3 (47) | +35:54 | Jeremias Joutsensaari | 15:26 | ||
65 | Rastivarsat 3 (104) | +35:55 | Lauri Leirimaa | 15:46 | ||
66 | Paimion Rasti (50) | +36:09 | Ilari Korsimo | 16:08 | ||
67 | RaKaS-LuuRa Y (137) | +36:50 | Joonas Huuhko | 13:43 | ||
68 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (123) | +37:04 | Annika Kirvesmies | 17:07 | ||
69 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (37) | +37:23 | Ville Kinnala | 17:37 | ||
70 | Valkeakosken Haka (97) | +37:27 | Jani Nurminen | 17:57 | ||
71 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (48) | +38:35 | Lauri Koivumäki | 15:26 | ||
72 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (52) | +38:37 | Mikko Pajukangas | 15:39 | ||
73 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (66) | +38:49 | Joni Satama | 26:38 | ||
74 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (81) | +39:25 | Miro Seppälä | 19:32 | ||
75 | Espoon Suunta 2 (78) | +39:30 | Miika Vehmas | 18:02 | ||
76 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (69) | +39:39 | Aleks Hiidenhovi | 18:37 | ||
77 | Navi 3 (68) | +39:55 | Iiro Kurttila | 20:49 | ||
78 | Rastiketut (91) | +40:01 | Iiro Kaitola | 17:14 | ||
79 | OK Raseborg (75) | +41:40 | Linus Westerlund | 13:49 | ||
80 | Kuhmon Peurat Y (139) | +41:43 | Tommi Härkönen | 14:12 | ||
81 | SK Pohjantähti - Iisu Ou Y 4 (150) | +42:06 | Eemeli Kokkonen | 21:36 | ||
82 | Hyvinkään Rasti (151) | +43:30 | Ville Tiljander | 16:02 | ||
83 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (71) | +43:33 | Taneli Härkönen | 20:28 | ||
84 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (102) | +43:42 | Ossi Järvinen | 14:01 | ||
85 | Koovee 3 (56) | +43:49 | Eetu Pohja | 13:44 | ||
86 | Rastivarsat 2 (86) | +44:59 | Ella Immonen | 20:39 | ||
87 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (107) | +46:04 | Juha-Pekka Ollikkala | 25:32 | ||
88 | Rasti-Kurikka (38) | +46:12 | Mikko Männistö | 18:38 | ||
89 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (90) | +47:12 | Teemu Oksanen | 19:42 | ||
90 | Rastikarhut 2 (145) | +47:13 | Tatu Huhtala | 19:41 | ||
91 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (129) | +48:12 | Antti Paasi | 18:00 | ||
92 | Delta 3 (103) | +48:29 | Vesa Lahtinen | 21:00 | ||
93 | Sotkamon Jymy (92) | +49:26 | Arttu Lukkari | 18:00 | ||
94 | OK Botnia (105) | +49:28 | Axel Auren | 18:29 | ||
95 | IK Falken (94) | +49:31 | Kasper Ena | 21:45 | ||
96 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (132) | +49:33 | Niklas Rontu | 21:57 | ||
97 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (33) | +49:37 | Joonatan Lehtonen | 18:16 | ||
98 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (77) | +50:53 | Iida Mäntylä | 23:48 | ||
99 | Isot Hipot (83) | +51:15 | Jarmo Munck | 19:31 | ||
100 | Oulaisten Huima - Ylivies Y (111) | +51:40 | Veeti Jumeri | 24:04 | ||
101 | Kangasniemen Kalske (36) | +52:30 | Juho Varkoi | 33:05 | ||
102 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (110) | +54:18 | Ella Hyvärinen | 19:10 | ||
103 | Hauhon Sisu - HlS Y (55) | +56:14 | Jaakko Kleemola | 19:35 | ||
104 | Puolangan Ryhti Y (133) | +57:08 | Veeti Nissinen | 20:18 | ||
105 | OK Botnia 2 (154) | +57:16 | Andre Rönnqvist | 18:16 | ||
106 | Suunnistajapankki Y (155) | +58:09 | Teemu Anttila | 15:52 | ||
107 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (112) | +58:10 | Tommi Kukkula | 16:39 | ||
108 | Kangasala SK 4 (98) | +58:12 | Kimmo Kontio | 15:06 | ||
109 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (142) | +58:22 | Anni Muhonen | 19:18 | ||
110 | Olavin Rasti - JuvU Y (136) | +58:26 | Veikka Liljeström | 23:11 | ||
111 | Lynx 2 (120) | +58:32 | Henrik Asklöf | 18:19 | ||
112 | Lapuan Virkiä Y 2 (116) | +58:45 | Valtteri Niska | 16:07 | ||
113 | OK Orient 2 (93) | +59:13 | Anton Kulju | 28:51 | ||
114 | Vehkalahden Veikot - VeVe Y 3 (124) | +1:00:17 | Samu Pylvänäinen | 24:03 | ||
115 | IF Femman 2 (128) | +1:00:39 | Lukas Enlund | 18:24 | ||
116 | Haapaveden Urheilijat Y (58) | +1:01:15 | Tuomas Ranto | 24:56 | ||
117 | Pohjois-Satakunta (127) | +1:02:08 | Atte Isolähteenmäki | 18:59 | ||
118 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (29) | +1:03:11 | Pyry Seppälä | 15:13 | ||
119 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (144) | +1:03:12 | Oskari Arvela | 20:12 | ||
120 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (147) | +1:05:00 | Elias Sopo | 23:56 | ||
121 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (125) | +1:06:40 | Mikko Poutanen | 17:23 | ||
122 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (109) | +1:07:35 | Teemu Kaksonen | 16:48 | ||
123 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (73) | +1:07:40 | Saku Valkila | 20:06 | ||
124 | Espoon Akilles - Espoon A Y (118) | +1:07:42 | Tuomas Uusitalo | 16:35 | ||
125 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (152) | +1:07:48 | Laura Kylmälä | 19:43 | ||
126 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (74) | +1:11:14 | Angela Nurmi | 28:17 | ||
127 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (138) | +1:11:22 | Nea Liikanen | 42:56 | ||
128 | IF Brahe - IFMinken Y (122) | +1:11:25 | Emil Johansson | 29:37 | ||
129 | Saarijärven Pullistus (88) | +1:13:21 | Petra Heinänen | 42:39 | ||
130 | MS Parma 3 (87) | +1:13:24 | Niklas Ekström | 22:58 | ||
131 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (76) | +1:13:45 | Akseli Jurvakainen | 37:03 | ||
132 | Solf IK (84) | +1:15:52 | Sofia Haglund | 19:20 | ||
133 | Haukiputaan Heitto Y (67) | +1:17:08 | Jouko Tienhaara | 29:17 | ||
134 | Navi 4 (115) | +1:20:51 | Santeri Kanerva | 17:39 | ||
135 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (146) | +1:23:37 | Rasmus Svedberg | 29:20 | ||
136 | Kalevan Rasti Y 2 (121) | +1:25:21 | Markus Simonen | 16:49 | ||
137 | Koovee 4 (108) | +1:29:00 | Lauri Ketola | 17:55 | ||
138 | Ylivieskan Kuula - Nuoret Y (96) | +1:31:10 | Arttu Immonen | 27:38 | ||
139 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (106) | +1:32:14 | Essi Karjalainen | 19:49 | ||
140 | Hyvinkään Rasti - HyRa-Pe Y 2 (114) | +1:44:36 | Joonas Ojanen | 38:55 | ||
141 | Valkeakosken Haka - Tampe Y 2 (143) | +1:57:41 | Anniina Halonen | 23:36 |