1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (12) | 2:13:28 | Emmi Mähönen | 17:33 | ||
2 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (1) | +6:27 | Pihla Otsamo | 16:34 | ||
3 | Nydalens SK (31) | +6:32 | Solveig Hegstad Kruger | 17:09 | ||
4 | MS Parma (4) | +8:47 | Emilia Rantanen | 18:31 | ||
5 | Koovee (3) | +9:44 | Henna Skog | 16:18 | ||
6 | Delta (13) | +11:19 | Pinja Jylänki | 20:58 | ||
7 | Navi (7) | +12:45 | Jenna Pajunen | 17:19 | ||
8 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (8) | +14:12 | Elina Lammi | 20:51 | ||
9 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (34) | +14:19 | Marjo Bergman | 17:35 | ||
10 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (42) | +14:24 | Elisa Mäkinen | 15:29 | ||
11 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (22) | +15:12 | Marika Suominen | 18:12 | ||
12 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (44) | +15:15 | Sanna Sairanen | 17:59 | ||
13 | SK Pohjantähti (9) | +15:41 | Liisa Sassi-Päkkilä | 17:56 | ||
14 | SK Vuoksi (99) | +15:48 | Vilmalotta Silvonen | 18:32 | ||
15 | Nord West (6) | +18:39 | Marid Fedorova | 19:04 | ||
16 | Rastivarsat (19) | +20:58 | Emilia Hyvärinen | 20:02 | ||
17 | Kangasala SK (2) | +21:06 | Iida Savolainen | 16:24 | ||
18 | Espoon Suunta (72) | +25:04 | Noora Sorri | 19:26 | ||
19 | Navi 2 (26) | +25:25 | Laura Virjula | 20:34 | ||
20 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (17) | +25:28 | Roosa Pekkalin | 20:01 | ||
21 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (80) | +25:44 | Terhi Heiskanen | 20:09 | ||
22 | Vehkalahden Veikot (14) | +26:17 | Jenna Ojala | 19:54 | ||
23 | OK Orient (27) | +26:19 | Emma Simosas | 20:05 | ||
24 | MS Parma 2 (24) | +26:51 | Ida Kujansuu | 21:13 | ||
25 | Polar Star (153) | +28:45 | Veronika Tomashevskaya | 17:36 | ||
26 | Pihkaniskat - KSK Y (32) | +28:55 | Johanna Hulkkonen | 16:04 | ||
27 | Kangasala SK 2 (20) | +29:29 | Aino Ojanen | 18:58 | ||
28 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (51) | +29:44 | Sanni Kivelä | 17:10 | ||
29 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (16) | +30:25 | Sanni Kymäläinen | 20:01 | ||
30 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (35) | +30:38 | Johanna Palo | 20:09 | ||
31 | Ulvilan Ura (45) | +31:17 | Anni-Kaisa Mäkipää | 20:07 | ||
32 | Rasti-Lukko (39) | +31:49 | Silja Annila | 18:43 | ||
33 | Kymin Suunnistajat (100) | +31:51 | Anni Väyrynen | 21:30 | ||
34 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (89) | +31:53 | Jenna Laukkarinen | 18:59 | ||
35 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (11) | +31:55 | Emilia Mänttäri | 19:01 | ||
36 | Turun Suunnistajat (5) | +31:57 | Emmi Haavisto | 18:55 | ||
37 | Laitasaaren Veto (64) | +32:47 | Essi Lotvonen | 19:51 | ||
38 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (126) | +33:24 | Iida Haataja | 20:00 | ||
39 | Delta 2 (59) | +33:42 | Marili Zimmermann | 21:07 | ||
40 | Hiisirasti (57) | +33:45 | Sarianna Sievi-Korte | 20:26 | ||
41 | Närpes OK (141) | +33:53 | Caroline Sandelin | 20:50 | ||
42 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (18) | +35:38 | Jannina Gustafsson | 16:01 | ||
43 | Pellon Ponsi (85) | +36:16 | Aino Vuopio | 16:54 | ||
44 | Kalevan Rasti (63) | +38:51 | Krista Niiranen | 20:22 | ||
45 | Suomusjärven Sisu - Rasti Y (79) | +39:46 | Essi Gustafsson | 22:11 | ||
46 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (101) | +39:56 | Suvi Harju | 18:06 | ||
47 | SK Vuoksi 2 (131) | +42:46 | Maiju Lonka | 19:51 | ||
48 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (60) | +43:02 | Mirka Suutari | 19:32 | ||
49 | Rasti-Jussit (62) | +43:42 | Anna Tuomisto | 18:54 | ||
50 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (82) | +45:07 | Ella Nurmi | 20:07 | ||
51 | Kangasala SK 3 (47) | +45:09 | Alma Toivonen | 18:39 | ||
52 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (37) | +46:24 | Salla Koskinen | 18:00 | ||
53 | Koovee 2 (25) | +46:27 | Petra Huttunen | 21:13 | ||
54 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (40) | +46:29 | Silva Vaismaa | 28:02 | ||
55 | Nord West 2 (28) | +46:34 | Anastasia Pesegova | 20:05 | ||
56 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (123) | +46:57 | Anniina Suhonen | 18:30 | ||
57 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (65) | +47:07 | Krista Lahtinen | 24:29 | ||
58 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (140) | +47:09 | Laura Sinisalo | 21:27 | ||
59 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (95) | +47:46 | Aino Suomaa | 23:48 | ||
60 | Paimion Rasti (50) | +48:15 | Niina Reponen | 19:45 | ||
61 | Keuruun Kisailijat (61) | +49:31 | Satu Mörsky | 28:51 | ||
62 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (119) | +51:25 | Irina Stroganova | 19:00 | ||
63 | Rastivarsat 3 (104) | +51:28 | Inka Komonen | 24:55 | ||
64 | Navi 3 (68) | +51:29 | Tiia Pulkkinen | 21:33 | ||
65 | Valkeakosken Haka (97) | +51:56 | Senja Salonen | 23:29 | ||
66 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (54) | +52:32 | Katja Heinjoki | 31:53 | ||
67 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (81) | +52:36 | Kaisa Kiri | 19:32 | ||
68 | Lappeen Riento (23) | +52:38 | Julia Hlistyn | 18:39 | ||
69 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (69) | +55:00 | Aino-Maria Mänki | 19:04 | ||
70 | RaKaS-LuuRa Y (137) | +55:09 | Julia Korhonen | 23:33 | ||
71 | Rastivarsat 2 (86) | +55:39 | Siiri Lepola | 20:23 | ||
72 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (48) | +55:47 | Aino Kattilakoski | 20:30 | ||
73 | OK Raseborg (75) | +55:56 | Johanna von Frenckell | 17:26 | ||
74 | Rastiketut (91) | +56:05 | Tanja Mäntylä | 20:48 | ||
75 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (102) | +56:22 | Salla Vahvelainen | 21:07 | ||
76 | Kangasniemen Kalske (36) | +58:10 | Oona Valkonen | 16:31 | ||
77 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (52) | +59:10 | Hanna Grannabba | 26:04 | ||
78 | Kuhmon Peurat Y (139) | +59:15 | Anni Partanen | 24:06 | ||
79 | OK Botnia (105) | +59:29 | Emilia Sågfors | 17:01 | ||
80 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (66) | +1:00:55 | Johanna Saari | 21:01 | ||
81 | Rasti-Kurikka (38) | +1:01:08 | Tiia Ylikangas | 21:18 | ||
82 | Espoon Suunta 2 (78) | +1:01:10 | Elfriede Kjellberg | 26:00 | ||
83 | Oulaisten Huima - Ylivies Y (111) | +1:02:07 | Anni Huuha | 19:59 | ||
84 | RasTiimi (43) | +1:02:39 | Maria Hyvönen | 27:24 | ||
85 | AlatPi-LänRa-S-2000 (149) | +1:04:56 | Linda Rantamaa | 38:21 | ||
86 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (33) | +1:07:02 | Agneta Boxström | 25:31 | ||
87 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (90) | +1:08:03 | Ella Turunen | 23:54 | ||
88 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (107) | +1:09:09 | Miia Saari | 21:01 | ||
89 | Delta 3 (103) | +1:09:38 | Siru Sallinen | 23:22 | ||
90 | Hyvinkään Rasti (151) | +1:09:55 | Henna Turpiainen | 28:11 | ||
91 | IK Falken (94) | +1:10:51 | Nina Wiklund | 25:25 | ||
92 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (77) | +1:11:33 | Anniina Kontiainen | 29:23 | ||
93 | Lapuan Virkiä Y 2 (116) | +1:13:32 | Paula Korpi | 22:39 | ||
94 | OK Botnia 2 (154) | +1:13:45 | Amanda Haga | 17:49 | ||
95 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (71) | +1:14:14 | Moona Harju | 27:06 | ||
96 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (110) | +1:16:02 | Laura Laakkonen | 21:15 | ||
97 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (112) | +1:16:07 | Saina Pöyhönen | 20:03 | ||
98 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (129) | +1:16:44 | Minttu Paunu | 22:25 | ||
99 | Koovee 3 (56) | +1:16:52 | Pirjo Ala-Mäyry | 23:37 | ||
100 | Lynx 2 (120) | +1:16:59 | Laura Mänkärlä | 23:54 | ||
101 | Isot Hipot (83) | +1:18:49 | Suvi Pelkonen | 22:08 | ||
102 | Kangasala SK 4 (98) | +1:19:27 | Julia Järvinen | 24:50 | ||
103 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (142) | +1:19:29 | Aada Forsman | 19:42 | ||
104 | Hauhon Sisu - HlS Y (55) | +1:19:32 | Milja Heikkilä | 24:54 | ||
105 | IF Femman 2 (128) | +1:19:59 | Elin Sund | 20:32 | ||
106 | Espoon Akilles - Espoon A Y (118) | +1:20:41 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | 20:55 | ||
107 | Vehkalahden Veikot - VeVe Y 3 (124) | +1:21:20 | Janita Ojala | 21:16 | ||
108 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (29) | +1:21:24 | Sirkku Minkkinen | 21:42 | ||
109 | Pohjois-Satakunta (127) | +1:24:03 | Eeva Linnainmaa | 24:56 | ||
110 | Puolangan Ryhti Y (133) | +1:24:19 | Jenna Kuoppamäki | 29:54 | ||
111 | Kajaanin Ammattikorkeakoulu (130) | +1:24:23 | Aleksi Nyström | 31:05 | ||
112 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (113) | +1:25:02 | Heidi Mattila | 19:22 | ||
113 | OK Orient 2 (93) | +1:25:03 | Nuppu Lamminpää | 23:35 | ||
114 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (138) | +1:33:43 | Sirja Heiskanen | 19:36 | ||
115 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (152) | +1:34:08 | Iida Nummela | 20:54 | ||
116 | SK Pohjantähti - Iisu Ou Y 4 (150) | +1:35:18 | Essi Ylitalo | 40:43 | ||
117 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (144) | +1:37:56 | Heidi Solonen | 27:37 | ||
118 | Haapaveden Urheilijat Y (58) | +1:38:51 | Veera Partanen | 27:11 | ||
119 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (74) | +1:39:38 | Laura Valli | 28:00 | ||
120 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (73) | +1:42:59 | Vera Österman | 26:48 | ||
121 | MS Parma 3 (87) | +1:43:06 | Jessi Mäkinen | 29:10 | ||
122 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (147) | +1:43:12 | Maria Tiainen | 32:39 | ||
123 | Solf IK (84) | +1:44:01 | Victoria Höstman | 17:00 | ||
124 | IF Brahe - IFMinken Y (122) | +1:45:50 | Pernilla Sundvik | 29:05 | ||
125 | Kalevan Rasti Y 2 (121) | +1:47:20 | Essi Rautasalo | 19:16 | ||
126 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (109) | +1:51:24 | Susanna Tiuraniemi | 32:11 | ||
127 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (106) | +1:53:19 | Noora Karjalainen | 26:09 | ||
128 | Saarijärven Pullistus (88) | +1:53:27 | Elli Häkkinen | 25:36 | ||
129 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (125) | +2:02:17 | Anna Mild | 28:10 | ||
130 | Navi 4 (115) | +2:03:57 | Juuli Ollikainen | 26:38 | ||
131 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (76) | +2:04:24 | Anni-Elina Säävälä | 26:40 | ||
132 | Ylivieskan Kuula - Nuoret Y (96) | +2:05:07 | Oona Jumeri | 27:21 | ||
133 | Koovee 4 (108) | +2:19:26 | Noora Ahonen | 41:38 | ||
134 | Hyvinkään Rasti - HyRa-Pe Y 2 (114) | +2:29:25 | Milla Turpiainen | 28:43 | ||
135 | Valkeakosken Haka - Tampe Y 2 (143) | +2:29:50 | Liisa Korpio | 34:00 | ||
136 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (146) | +2:57:39 | Aino Pullinen | 25:10 |