1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (12) | 2:58:51 | Elias Kuukka | 27:02 | ||
2 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (1) | +11:02 | Luukas Valtonen | 30:02 | ||
3 | Nydalens SK (31) | +11:34 | Jonas Madslien Bakken | 29:28 | ||
4 | Koovee (3) | +14:51 | Antti Ojansivu | 33:31 | ||
5 | Delta (13) | +15:36 | Tomi Närvä | 28:16 | ||
6 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (34) | +16:33 | Olli Ojanaho | 28:31 | ||
7 | Nord West (6) | +17:44 | Dimitriy Polyakov | 25:54 | ||
8 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (8) | +18:21 | Tommi Oksanen | 27:17 | ||
9 | SK Pohjantähti (9) | +18:39 | Ville Parkkinen | 27:31 | ||
10 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (44) | +19:02 | Vili Virkki | 28:26 | ||
11 | Navi (7) | +19:48 | Joonas Ahola | 30:05 | ||
12 | MS Parma (4) | +20:13 | Tuomo Stenberg | 28:49 | ||
13 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (42) | +20:17 | Teemu Niskanen | 31:22 | ||
14 | SK Vuoksi (99) | +20:54 | Tuomas Kotro | 27:52 | ||
15 | Kangasala SK (2) | +21:57 | Santeri Sainio | 27:25 | ||
16 | Rastivarsat (19) | +23:17 | Tatu Leirimaa | 28:42 | ||
17 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (51) | +28:51 | Miika Kirmula | 26:43 | ||
18 | Espoon Suunta (72) | +29:07 | Anssi Vesanto | 26:28 | ||
19 | Polar Star (153) | +30:39 | Gia Tupuria | 28:48 | ||
20 | Kangasala SK 2 (20) | +31:21 | Kristian Kannus | 25:02 | ||
21 | Navi 2 (26) | +32:06 | Vili Valjakka | 29:35 | ||
22 | OK Orient (27) | +33:06 | Simo Hasu | 30:29 | ||
23 | Pihkaniskat - KSK Y (32) | +33:15 | Antti Virtanen | 31:28 | ||
24 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (16) | +33:54 | Jussi-Elmeri Halme | 27:50 | ||
25 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (11) | +35:03 | Aleksi Tuovinen | 29:06 | ||
26 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (35) | +35:32 | Aleksi Anttolainen | 26:51 | ||
27 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (18) | +35:35 | Topi Raitanen | 26:17 | ||
28 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (17) | +35:39 | Sauli Pietikäinen | 32:19 | ||
29 | Vehkalahden Veikot (14) | +35:45 | Niko Hakulinen | 33:01 | ||
30 | Rasti-Lukko (39) | +38:31 | Mikael Niemi | 32:33 | ||
31 | Ulvilan Ura (45) | +38:35 | Samuli Mäkipää | 30:33 | ||
32 | Delta 2 (59) | +38:37 | Tonis Lougesaar | 28:45 | ||
33 | Ylä-Savon Rasti (80) | +38:41 | Samuli Turunen | 35:18 | ||
34 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (89) | +38:43 | Antti Sainio | 32:21 | ||
35 | Turun Suunnistajat (5) | +40:50 | Olli Huhtinen | 32:55 | ||
36 | MS Parma 2 (24) | +42:07 | Antti Rousku | 33:56 | ||
37 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (101) | +44:42 | Heikki Virekunnas | 27:31 | ||
38 | Laitasaaren Veto (64) | +45:35 | Juho Rahko | 34:18 | ||
39 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (126) | +46:26 | Tuomas Oikarinen | 36:29 | ||
40 | Pellon Ponsi (85) | +46:31 | Jyri Uusitalo | 30:43 | ||
41 | Hiisirasti (57) | +47:29 | Taneli Valtanen | 36:16 | ||
42 | Kalevan Rasti (63) | +49:48 | Santeri Silvennoinen | 30:21 | ||
43 | Kangasala SK 3 (47) | +50:32 | Antti Rantala | 31:00 | ||
44 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (123) | +50:39 | Janne Kukkonen | 31:11 | ||
45 | SK Vuoksi 2 (131) | +52:26 | Lauri Nenonen | 27:21 | ||
46 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (37) | +53:30 | Pauli Viberg | 31:19 | ||
47 | Rasti-Jussit (62) | +55:54 | Sampo Pasanen | 37:40 | ||
48 | Suomusjärven Sisu - Rasti Y (79) | +55:57 | Riku Kerkola | 37:03 | ||
49 | Kymin Suunnistajat (100) | +56:07 | Aino Väyrynen | 46:00 | ||
50 | Paimion Rasti (50) | +56:50 | Jere Sipponen | 29:40 | ||
51 | Närpes OK (141) | +57:04 | Mathias Westerlund | 45:45 | ||
52 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (82) | +57:20 | Tuomas Lehtineva | 37:35 | ||
53 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (40) | +57:24 | Tuukka Senttula | 29:15 | ||
54 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (53) | +57:47 | Konsta Vanhanen | 29:48 | ||
55 | Keuruun Kisailijat (61) | +58:48 | Juha Martikainen | 30:40 | ||
56 | Lapuan Virkiä (46) | +1:00:02 | Niko Viljanen | 47:19 | ||
57 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (48) | +1:00:09 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | 29:27 | ||
58 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (60) | +1:00:15 | Markus Pajari | 42:04 | ||
59 | Koovee 2 (25) | +1:00:21 | Tuomas Taubert | 37:49 | ||
60 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (65) | +1:00:26 | Atte Lahtinen | 31:07 | ||
61 | Nord West 2 (28) | +1:01:22 | Yuriy Laptev | 33:21 | ||
62 | Lappeen Riento (23) | +1:02:26 | Nikolai Shaikin | 31:51 | ||
63 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (69) | +1:02:26 | Aaro Julkunen | 31:32 | ||
64 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (95) | +1:04:03 | Ari Meriläinen | 30:22 | ||
65 | OK Raseborg (75) | +1:04:10 | Andreas Selenius | 33:33 | ||
66 | RaKaS-LuuRa Y (137) | +1:04:19 | Markus Hakkarainen | 30:16 | ||
67 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (119) | +1:07:10 | Mikhail Buymov | 36:37 | ||
68 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (81) | +1:07:12 | Aleksi Koskiaho | 34:46 | ||
69 | Kangasniemen Kalske (36) | +1:07:22 | Markus Sippo | 35:58 | ||
70 | OK Botnia (105) | +1:08:56 | Jonathan Åman | 34:23 | ||
71 | Rastivarsat 3 (104) | +1:09:19 | Lassi Hirvonen | 40:51 | ||
72 | Navi 3 (68) | +1:10:57 | Matias Ahola | 40:17 | ||
73 | Rasti-Kurikka (38) | +1:12:09 | Eero Markkila | 34:21 | ||
74 | Valkeakosken Haka (97) | +1:12:31 | Juho Salminen | 35:56 | ||
75 | Sotkamon Jymy (92) | +1:13:34 | Jussi Manninen | 31:19 | ||
76 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (102) | +1:14:04 | Väinö Lintula | 34:41 | ||
77 | Rastivarsat 2 (86) | +1:14:50 | Henri Munukka | 40:44 | ||
78 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (140) | +1:16:20 | Leevi Antikainen | 42:15 | ||
79 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (33) | +1:16:25 | Christoffer Vilen | 30:07 | ||
80 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (132) | +1:18:18 | Juho Nissi | 36:07 | ||
81 | Kuhmon Peurat Y (139) | +1:19:56 | Elmeri Karjalainen | 38:48 | ||
82 | Oulaisten Huima - Ylivies Y (111) | +1:21:40 | Matti Linna | 43:38 | ||
83 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (107) | +1:23:56 | Juho Saari | 37:59 | ||
84 | RasTiimi (43) | +1:23:57 | Lauri Gummerus | 36:41 | ||
85 | Delta 3 (103) | +1:24:00 | Jarkko Hänninen | 35:11 | ||
86 | IF Femman 2 (128) | +1:27:11 | Christian Kronberg | 31:00 | ||
87 | Rastiketut (91) | +1:28:18 | Lauri Kaitola | 51:32 | ||
88 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (52) | +1:28:43 | Henri Lerssi | 46:56 | ||
89 | Lynx 2 (120) | +1:28:53 | Joonas Niinimäki | 31:49 | ||
90 | Isot Hipot (83) | +1:29:25 | Teemu Köngäs | 31:17 | ||
91 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (112) | +1:30:09 | Petja Pöyhönen | 32:41 | ||
92 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (90) | +1:30:49 | Henri Kangasniemi | 42:00 | ||
93 | IK Falken (94) | +1:32:23 | Joachim Harald | 36:51 | ||
94 | Kangasala SK 4 (98) | +1:32:36 | Valtteri Kolehmainen | 30:51 | ||
95 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (66) | +1:35:05 | Nikita Arhipov | 38:02 | ||
96 | Hyvinkään Rasti (151) | +1:37:07 | Marko Pietari | 41:22 | ||
97 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (71) | +1:38:41 | Aleksi Härkönen | 36:42 | ||
98 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (113) | +1:40:07 | Emilia Teini | 37:02 | ||
99 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (77) | +1:41:01 | Jani Keto | 39:06 | ||
100 | Vehkalahden Veikot - VeVe Y 3 (124) | +1:41:19 | Ilkka Koivu | 39:49 | ||
101 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (29) | +1:41:51 | Tomi Minkkinen | 44:28 | ||
102 | Espoon Suunta 2 (78) | +1:41:53 | Teemu Hakulinen | 46:41 | ||
103 | Lapuan Virkiä Y 2 (116) | +1:42:02 | Joonas Mäkelä | 39:30 | ||
104 | Pohjois-Satakunta (127) | +1:42:17 | Ville Holmberg | 37:08 | ||
105 | Hauhon Sisu - HlS Y (55) | +1:44:20 | Mikael Mäkelä | 41:58 | ||
106 | Kajaanin Ammattikorkeakoulu (130) | +1:45:32 | Timo Partanen | 31:44 | ||
107 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (110) | +1:45:58 | Sami Välimaa | 48:58 | ||
108 | Espoon Akilles - Espoon A Y (118) | +1:47:14 | Annukka Hanhijärvi | 45:54 | ||
109 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (142) | +1:47:20 | Rasmus Kiviluoma | 44:54 | ||
110 | Koovee 3 (56) | +1:50:39 | Leevi Pohja | 48:58 | ||
111 | Puolangan Ryhti Y (133) | +1:51:11 | Aleksi Maunumäki | 39:59 | ||
112 | OK Orient 2 (93) | +1:54:03 | Anders Wiksten | 48:54 | ||
113 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (152) | +1:55:02 | Markus-Mikko Kylmälä | 39:32 | ||
114 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (129) | +1:56:12 | Jaakko Jutila | 59:09 | ||
115 | Kalevan Rasti Y 2 (121) | +1:57:41 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | 33:06 | ||
116 | Solf IK (84) | +2:00:30 | Caj Snickars | 43:15 | ||
117 | AlatPi-LänRa-S-2000 (149) | +2:03:18 | Martti Holopainen | 45:26 | ||
118 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (74) | +2:03:48 | Joonas Rantala | 33:08 | ||
119 | Haapaveden Urheilijat Y (58) | +2:07:37 | Peetu Mattola | 43:14 | ||
120 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (106) | +2:09:25 | Niko Nissinen | 30:33 | ||
121 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (73) | +2:09:37 | Kimmo Heinonen | 43:19 | ||
122 | IF Brahe - IFMinken Y (122) | +2:11:53 | Niclas Portin | 27:04 | ||
123 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (109) | +2:14:19 | Tero Kaksonen | 37:00 | ||
124 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (125) | +2:14:22 | Paavo Rantala | 28:07 | ||
125 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (144) | +2:15:06 | Pauli Huusari | 30:20 | ||
126 | Saarijärven Pullistus (88) | +2:15:48 | Teemu Kulmala | 36:54 | ||
127 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (76) | +2:25:00 | Harri Räisänen | 36:58 | ||
128 | Navi 4 (115) | +2:30:37 | Joel Sihvonen | 43:26 | ||
129 | Valkeakosken Haka - Tampe Y 2 (143) | +2:57:28 | Eemeli Laine | 38:58 | ||
130 | SK Pohjantähti - Iisu Ou Y 4 (150) | +2:58:02 | Henri Rutanen | 51:06 | ||
131 | Ylivieskan Kuula - Nuoret Y (96) | +3:00:33 | Hanna Hangasmaa | 53:22 | ||
132 | Koovee 4 (108) | +3:05:01 | Lassi Markkula | 48:58 | ||
133 | Hyvinkään Rasti - HyRa-Pe Y 2 (114) | +3:16:06 | Aapomikko Matti | 56:05 | ||
134 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (146) | +3:43:20 | Benjamin Myllylä | 53:35 |