1 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (22) | 8:08 | Topi Raitanen | 8:08 | ||
2 | Lynx (35) | +2 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | 8:10 | ||
3 | SK Vuoksi (13) | +3 | Atso Salopelto | 8:11 | ||
4 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (7) | +4 | Mikko Rahkola | 8:12 | ||
5 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (28) | +5 | Miika Irtola | 8:13 | ||
6 | Stora Tuna OK (75) | +7 | Jonas Eriksson | 8:15 | ||
7 | SK Pohjantähti (9) | +9 | Samuli Schroderus | 8:17 | ||
8 | Koovee (4) | +11 | Justus Laitinen | 8:19 | ||
9 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (14) | +14 | Tuomas Heikkilä | 8:22 | ||
10 | IF Femman (40) | +16 | Jonas Jern | 8:24 | ||
11 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (49) | +19 | Atte Jurvakainen | 8:27 | ||
12 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (97) | +39 | Taneli Härkönen | 8:47 | ||
13 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (8) | +43 | Anton Salmenkylä | 8:51 | ||
14 | Iisalmen Visa (107) | +48 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | 8:56 | ||
15 | Lappeen Riento Y (60) | +56 | Antti Saikko | 9:04 | ||
16 | Snättringe SK (85) | +56 | Martin Nilsson | 9:04 | ||
17 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (73) | +57 | Jesper Sjöblom | 9:05 | ||
18 | Kymin Suunnistajat (56) | +1:02 | Lauri Lavikainen | 9:10 | ||
19 | Hiisirasti (44) | +1:04 | Joona Huila | 9:12 | ||
20 | Valkeakosken Haka (71) | +1:07 | Aaro Aho | 9:15 | ||
21 | Rasti-Lukko (33) | +1:08 | Lauri Mattila | 9:16 | ||
22 | MS Parma (12) | +1:09 | Eero Heinonen | 9:17 | ||
23 | Snättringe SK 2 (146) | +1:10 | Jonas Kallhauge | 9:18 | ||
24 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (27) | +1:11 | Aleksi Sopo | 9:19 | ||
25 | Suunta Jyväskylä (19) | +1:12 | Miro Tuomala | 9:20 | ||
26 | OK77 (125) | +1:13 | Hällström Fabian af | 9:21 | ||
27 | MS Parma 2 (37) | +1:14 | Eero Lapila | 9:22 | ||
28 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (64) | +1:15 | Juho Elovaara | 9:23 | ||
29 | Tullinge SK 2 (144) | +1:15 | Olle Skog | 9:23 | ||
30 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot - Y (96) | +1:16 | Joonatan Kivelä | 9:24 | ||
31 | Rastivarsat 2 (79) | +1:18 | Olli Liikkanen | 9:26 | ||
32 | Delta (5) | +1:19 | Tuomas Puputti | 9:27 | ||
33 | OK Orient (24) | +1:21 | Casper Linnaila | 9:29 | ||
34 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (158) | +1:23 | Tyra Kleijn | 9:31 | ||
35 | Koovee 2 (62) | +1:24 | Severi Valkamo | 9:32 | ||
36 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 Y (23) | +1:25 | Lotta Kirvesmies | 9:33 | ||
37 | Delta 2 (30) | +1:27 | Benjamin Tulonen | 9:35 | ||
38 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (165) | +1:27 | Samu Pylvänäinen | 9:35 | ||
39 | Kangasala SK (15) | +1:29 | Panu Ternola | 9:37 | ||
40 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (142) | +1:30 | Nils Alexandersson | 9:38 | ||
41 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (18) | +1:33 | Joona Kirmula | 9:41 | ||
42 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (67) | +1:36 | Artur Kulagin | 9:44 | ||
43 | Tullinge SK 3 (159) | +1:40 | Jonathan Envall | 9:48 | ||
44 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (2) | +1:42 | Atte Hietaoja | 9:50 | ||
45 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (46) | +1:43 | Markku Bergman | 9:51 | ||
46 | Navi (11) | +1:44 | Anton Sihvonen | 9:52 | ||
47 | OK Ravinen (80) | +1:46 | Ebba Pegestam | 9:54 | ||
48 | Pellon Ponsi (38) | +1:49 | heikki vuopio | 9:57 | ||
49 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat Y (58) | +1:52 | Lauri Koivumäki | 10:00 | ||
50 | Lapuan Virkiä (68) | +1:54 | Matti Herttua | 10:02 | ||
51 | OK Botnia (70) | +1:59 | Linus Hansen | 10:07 | ||
52 | Alatornion Pirkat (122) | +2:01 | Mauri Holopainen | 10:09 | ||
53 | Nord West Y (6) | +2:03 | Vitaliy Fedorov | 10:11 | ||
54 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (137) | +2:04 | Richard Wedberg | 10:12 | ||
55 | Kuzmolovo 110 (31) | +2:06 | Mikhail Tiulenev | 10:14 | ||
56 | Paimion Rasti (48) | +2:07 | Matias Arola | 10:15 | ||
57 | Suomusjärven Sisu - SomEs Y 2 (168) | +2:07 | Mikko Lindberg | 10:15 | ||
58 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (52) | +2:10 | Sonja Mellberg | 10:18 | ||
59 | Stora Tuna OK - Domnarvet Y 3 (160) | +2:14 | Fredrik Persson | 10:22 | ||
60 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (10) | +2:15 | Jere Kommio | 10:23 | ||
61 | Rastikarhut (57) | +2:19 | Hermanni Willman | 10:27 | ||
62 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (102) | +2:26 | Juho Tuominen | 10:34 | ||
63 | Suomusjärven Sisu (53) | +2:34 | Nico Kerkola | 10:42 | ||
64 | Rasti-Jussit (54) | +2:39 | Sakari Koskela | 10:47 | ||
65 | Rastivarsat 3 (76) | +2:39 | Verneri Nieminen | 10:47 | ||
66 | Vehkalahden Veikot (29) | +2:46 | Samu Takanen | 10:54 | ||
67 | Solf IK - IF Femman Y (118) | +2:47 | Kaj Snickars | 10:55 | ||
68 | OK Raseborg (65) | +2:48 | Dennis Rehn | 10:56 | ||
69 | Kangasala SK 2 (17) | +2:56 | Mikko Kemppi | 11:04 | ||
70 | Ulvilan Ura (32) | +2:58 | Ville Nissinen | 11:06 | ||
71 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (74) | +2:58 | Janne Niskanen | 11:06 | ||
72 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (81) | +3:00 | Simo Siltanen | 11:08 | ||
73 | Kuopion Suunnistajat Y 3 (149) | +3:00 | Samuli Natunen | 11:08 | ||
74 | OK77 2 (156) | +3:01 | Jonathan Ray | 11:09 | ||
75 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (82) | +3:02 | Tuomo Niskanen | 11:10 | ||
76 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (26) | +3:03 | Pyry Mustonen | 11:11 | ||
77 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (104) | +3:03 | Matias Hakala | 11:11 | ||
78 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (78) | +3:05 | Ossi Järvinen | 11:13 | ||
79 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (50) | +3:09 | Jere Pernu | 11:17 | ||
80 | Isot Hipot (89) | +3:09 | Mika Ilomäki | 11:17 | ||
81 | Rastivarsat (16) | +3:11 | Miska Tervala | 11:19 | ||
82 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti Y (61) | +3:14 | Eero Jalli | 11:22 | ||
83 | Asikkalan Raikas - Päijät Y (66) | +3:15 | Jussi Kauppinen | 11:23 | ||
84 | Luumäen Rasti (131) | +3:16 | Janne Ovaska | 11:24 | ||
85 | Pihkaniskat - Pihkaniskat Y (25) | +3:17 | Aleksi Sorsa | 11:25 | ||
86 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y (95) | +3:22 | Anri Pohjonen | 11:30 | ||
87 | Hyvinkään Rasti (98) | +3:35 | Vinsci Kivinen | 11:43 | ||
88 | MS Parma 3 (119) | +3:39 | Joona Parjanen | 11:47 | ||
89 | Pargas IF (129) | +3:40 | Ida-Marie Cederberg | 11:48 | ||
90 | Navi 2 (21) | +3:41 | Alisa Laitinen | 11:49 | ||
91 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (120) | +3:41 | Miikka Korhonen | 11:49 | ||
92 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (109) | +3:42 | Kiri Huhtanen | 11:50 | ||
93 | Espoon Suunta 2 (106) | +3:45 | Elias Lehikoinen | 11:53 | ||
94 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (126) | +3:47 | Sami Kattilakoski | 11:55 | ||
95 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (77) | +3:48 | Henri Pasanen | 11:56 | ||
96 | Kymin Suunnistajat Y 2 (150) | +3:53 | Antti Väyrynen | 12:01 | ||
97 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (63) | +3:56 | Niklas Heikkilä | 12:04 | ||
98 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (36) | +3:57 | Taavi Mustajoki | 12:05 | ||
99 | Rastivarsat 4 (163) | +4:00 | Juho Larjanne | 12:08 | ||
100 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (139) | +4:02 | Miska Saarnijoki | 12:10 | ||
101 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (148) | +4:38 | Otto Hannunen | 12:46 | ||
102 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (124) | +4:42 | Pyry Viberg | 12:50 | ||
103 | Kangasala SK 4 (92) | +4:45 | Kimmo Kontio | 12:53 | ||
104 | Kalevan Rasti (43) | +4:47 | Matti Hietanen | 12:55 | ||
105 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (55) | +4:49 | Joona Malmi | 12:57 | ||
106 | Rasti-Lukko Y 2 (100) | +4:50 | Veikka Annila | 12:58 | ||
107 | IK Kronan - IK Falken Y (69) | +4:55 | Alexandra Strandvall | 13:03 | ||
108 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (87) | +4:58 | Jani Saari | 13:06 | ||
109 | SK Pohjantähti Y 3 (123) | +4:58 | Johannes Kurula | 13:06 | ||
110 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (91) | +4:59 | Emilia Riitaoja | 13:07 | ||
111 | Keuruun Kisailijat (51) | +5:02 | Matti Mörsky | 13:10 | ||
112 | Kyrös-Rasti (108) | +5:06 | Aleksi Mattila | 13:14 | ||
113 | Turun Suunnistajat Y 4 (134) | +5:09 | Riku Nissi | 13:17 | ||
114 | Kuopion Suunnistajat Y 4 (132) | +5:12 | Jarkko Rantoja | 13:20 | ||
115 | Espoon Suunta (20) | +5:22 | Ilmari Ikäheimo | 13:30 | ||
116 | Heming Orientering (86) | +5:31 | Arnesen Ulrik Astrup | 13:39 | ||
117 | Navi 3 (72) | +5:40 | Santeri Kanerva | 13:48 | ||
118 | Rasti-Nokia (117) | +5:40 | Tiina Tähtinen | 13:48 | ||
119 | Rasti-Jussit Y 2 (153) | +5:46 | Ilari Hauhia | 13:54 | ||
120 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y 2 (166) | +5:47 | Aatu Luomajärvi | 13:55 | ||
121 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (136) | +5:48 | Santeri Hölttä | 13:56 | ||
122 | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | +5:51 | Vili Mustonen | 13:59 | ||
123 | IF Minken (127) | +5:52 | Jonas Granlund | 14:00 | ||
124 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (103) | +5:57 | Akseli Kuusimaa | 14:05 | ||
125 | Espoon Suunta 4 (147) | +5:57 | Sakari Munck | 14:05 | ||
126 | Espoon Suunta 3 (151) | +5:59 | Lauri Heinaro | 14:07 | ||
127 | Espoon Akilles (110) | +6:04 | Tuomas Uusitalo | 14:12 | ||
128 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (47) | +6:06 | Inna Antikainen | 14:14 | ||
129 | Turun Suunnistajat (34) | +6:13 | Venla Kinnala | 14:21 | ||
130 | Delta 3 (84) | +6:17 | Waltteri Hyvönen | 14:25 | ||
131 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (105) | +6:19 | Lauri Laajaniemi | 14:27 | ||
132 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (3) | +6:28 | Maaria Haikola | 14:36 | ||
133 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 Y 2 (128) | +6:36 | Matti Kemppainen | 14:44 | ||
134 | Rastikarhut 2 (152) | +6:51 | Roope Lohikoski | 14:59 | ||
135 | Rastiketut (93) | +6:53 | Iina Kaitola | 15:01 | ||
136 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (115) | +6:55 | Pinja Antikainen | 15:03 | ||
137 | Lynx 2 (88) | +7:02 | Konsta Mäntylä | 15:10 | ||
138 | Navi Y 4 (130) | +7:05 | Jaakko Mesiäinen | 15:13 | ||
139 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (138) | +7:06 | Maximilian Järvinen | 15:14 | ||
140 | Kangasala SK 3 (42) | +7:07 | Eveliina Piippo | 15:15 | ||
141 | Lynx 3 (157) | +7:07 | Jonas Sarparanta | 15:15 | ||
142 | Haukiputaan Heitto (113) | +7:16 | Hanna Hakala | 15:24 | ||
143 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (99) | +7:49 | Petra Heinjoki | 15:57 | ||
144 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (167) | +8:09 | Antti Paasi | 16:17 | ||
145 | Kyrös-Rasti Y 2 (140) | +8:19 | Antti Arkkila | 16:27 | ||
146 | Hauhon Sisu - Hauhon Sisu Y (170) | +8:22 | Lassi Hiiri | 16:30 | ||
147 | Vaasan Suunnistajat Y 3 (154) | +8:35 | Emma Antikainen | 16:43 | ||
148 | Loimaan Jankko (90) | +8:40 | Arttu Korpela | 16:48 | ||
149 | Vesaisen Pojat (164) | +8:42 | Joona Holappa | 16:50 | ||
150 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (145) | +9:57 | Teemu Mustonen | 18:05 | ||
151 | Koovee 3 (112) | +9:58 | Eemi Konttila | 18:06 | ||
152 | OK Botnia - KoS - Brahe Y 2 (143) | +10:03 | Fanny Rönnqvist | 18:11 | ||
153 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (111) | +10:05 | Veera Ahola | 18:13 | ||
154 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (41) | +10:06 | Anton Laukkanen | 18:14 | ||
155 | Vakka-Rasti (121) | +10:08 | Roope Ruusuvuori | 18:16 | ||
156 | Koovee 4 (135) | +10:09 | Otso Westerlund | 18:17 | ||
157 | Keravan Urheilijat - KeUT Y (94) | +11:14 | Benjamin Lamberg | 19:22 | ||
158 | OK Orient 2 (116) | +15:01 | Ville Varjolaakso | 23:09 | ||
159 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (39) | +15:03 | Kristoffer Gustafsson | 23:11 | ||
160 | Pargas IF - 2 PIF SV Y 2 (155) | +17:42 | Alexander Enlund | 25:50 | ||
161 | Valkeakosken Haka - Tampe Y 2 (133) | +23:14 | Viktor Aaltio | 31:22 | ||
162 | Kalvolan Keihäs (101) | +25:11 | Väinö Johansson | 33:19 | ||
163 | Rasti 88 Y (169) | +25:38 | Juho Mäki | 33:46 | ||
164 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (114) | +26:01 | Petka Hummelholm | 34:09 | ||
165 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (161) | +26:15 | Matias Rokka | 34:23 | ||
166 | Suunnistuspankki Y (171) | +31:30 | Jarkko Rantoja | 39:38 |