1 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (2) | 1:36:55 | Helena Matilainen | 11:25 | ||
2 | Delta (5) | +2:09 | Josefina Sundman | 9:01 | ||
3 | MS Parma (12) | +2:13 | Anni Valtonen | 15:11 | ||
4 | Koovee (4) | +2:13 | Iiris Taubert | 11:24 | ||
5 | Kangasala SK (15) | +2:16 | Vilma Annala | 9:07 | ||
6 | OK Orient (24) | +2:17 | My Kippilä | 11:26 | ||
7 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (28) | +2:17 | Noora Hyyrynen | 8:57 | ||
8 | Rastivarsat (16) | +2:18 | Roosa Hyvärinen | 9:15 | ||
9 | Navi (11) | +2:20 | Iita Pulkkinen | 9:07 | ||
10 | Stora Tuna OK (75) | +4:11 | Emma Jansson | 13:29 | ||
11 | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | +6:14 | Johanna Viilo | 10:39 | ||
12 | Tullinge SK 2 (144) | +6:27 | de Voorde Magdalena van | 10:58 | ||
13 | SK Pohjantähti (9) | +8:15 | Juliaana Näsi | 11:36 | ||
14 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (46) | +8:25 | Erika Reijonen | 11:31 | ||
15 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (26) | +8:27 | Salla Saarijärvi | 10:58 | ||
16 | Lynx (35) | +8:30 | Nelli Rehn | 11:41 | ||
17 | Snättringe SK (85) | +8:34 | Kristina Tedhamre | 15:02 | ||
18 | Suunta Jyväskylä (19) | +9:34 | Veera Klemettinen | 10:43 | ||
19 | Vehkalahden Veikot (29) | +11:23 | Reetta Pakkanen | 13:08 | ||
20 | OK77 (125) | +11:23 | Isabel Donner | 13:41 | ||
21 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (8) | +11:28 | Iida Heiskanen | 13:08 | ||
22 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (36) | +12:10 | Sanni Alatalo | 11:07 | ||
23 | Kymin Suunnistajat (56) | +12:16 | Roosa Metsola | 10:21 | ||
24 | Nord West Y (6) | +12:27 | Zlata Malysheva | 10:56 | ||
25 | Rastikarhut (57) | +12:32 | Laura Holmberg | 13:57 | ||
26 | OK Ravinen (80) | +12:34 | Amanda Karlsson | 11:32 | ||
27 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (67) | +12:38 | Katariina Aaltonen | 13:53 | ||
28 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (10) | +12:44 | Anna Virtanen | 14:05 | ||
29 | Rastivarsat 2 (79) | +12:53 | Kia-Lotta Hirvonen | 13:37 | ||
30 | MS Parma 2 (37) | +13:26 | Hanne-Line Ekström | 11:52 | ||
31 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (14) | +14:31 | Liinu Nummela | 11:22 | ||
32 | SK Vuoksi (13) | +14:32 | Vilma Juvakka | 10:37 | ||
33 | Kuzmolovo 110 (31) | +14:38 | Daria Svechihina | 13:28 | ||
34 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (22) | +17:03 | Anni Malinen | 12:41 | ||
35 | Koovee 2 (62) | +17:07 | Nella Laurikkala | 15:56 | ||
36 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (49) | +17:37 | Silva Vaismaa | 14:21 | ||
37 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (142) | +19:27 | Anna Lång | 15:54 | ||
38 | Hiisirasti (44) | +19:45 | Saina Pöyhönen | 10:45 | ||
39 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (63) | +19:50 | Tuuli Suutari | 14:29 | ||
40 | Delta 2 (30) | +20:02 | Jenna Tulonen | 14:37 | ||
41 | Espoon Suunta (20) | +20:12 | Ella Mahlamäki | 11:31 | ||
42 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (18) | +20:15 | Selja Kaartinen | 11:19 | ||
43 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat Y (58) | +21:30 | Karoliina Ukskoski | 11:16 | ||
44 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (78) | +21:32 | Sonja Julkunen | 11:57 | ||
45 | Kangasala SK 2 (17) | +21:33 | Annika Pajula | 11:10 | ||
46 | Suomusjärven Sisu (53) | +21:41 | Henna Yliluikki | 11:17 | ||
47 | Valkeakosken Haka (71) | +21:42 | Jutta Nurminen | 11:29 | ||
48 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (97) | +21:45 | Emma-Noora Jaakola | 13:10 | ||
49 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (165) | +21:54 | Elsa Pyymäki | 12:02 | ||
50 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (77) | +22:19 | Tuulia Kivistö | 12:52 | ||
51 | Luumäen Rasti (131) | +22:37 | Emma Pukki | 13:36 | ||
52 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti Y (61) | +22:48 | Mira Turunen | 13:55 | ||
53 | Pellon Ponsi (38) | +24:58 | veera korteniemi | 11:51 | ||
54 | Iisalmen Visa (107) | +25:01 | Teija Heiskanen | 12:46 | ||
55 | Paimion Rasti (48) | +25:02 | Camilla Fingerroos | 10:36 | ||
56 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (45) | +25:06 | Iida Varmavuo | 13:26 | ||
57 | Rasti-Lukko (33) | +25:13 | Säde Uusi-Pietilä | 13:40 | ||
58 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (158) | +25:19 | Rebecca Winsnes | 12:06 | ||
59 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (52) | +25:24 | Emma Muhonen | 12:29 | ||
60 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot - Y (96) | +25:28 | Erika Kaustinen | 12:35 | ||
61 | Rastivarsat 3 (76) | +25:55 | Krista Tuominen | 15:08 | ||
62 | Hyvinkään Rasti (98) | +27:52 | Sanni Norrbacka | 19:06 | ||
63 | Heming Orientering (86) | +27:58 | Martine Engebretsen | 15:51 | ||
64 | Turun Suunnistajat (34) | +28:12 | Ilona Haapasaari | 11:27 | ||
65 | Kyrös-Rasti (108) | +29:06 | Sofia Niinimäki | 11:55 | ||
66 | Navi 2 (21) | +30:56 | Heini Tarvainen | 14:35 | ||
67 | Alatornion Pirkat (122) | +31:04 | Venla Taulavuori | 12:18 | ||
68 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (55) | +31:14 | Aino Summanen | 13:51 | ||
69 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 Y (23) | +31:25 | Matilda Suhonen | 11:24 | ||
70 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (81) | +31:41 | Aino Reiman | 12:21 | ||
71 | Ulvilan Ura (32) | +31:44 | Milla Lagerroos | 12:26 | ||
72 | Rasti-Jussit (54) | +31:46 | Pihla Pasanen | 11:43 | ||
73 | Lynx 2 (88) | +33:29 | Aino Keinänen | 16:42 | ||
74 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (64) | +33:36 | Jenny Elovaara | 24:58 | ||
75 | Asikkalan Raikas - Päijät Y (66) | +33:39 | Heta Niemi | 14:21 | ||
76 | OK Botnia (70) | +33:42 | Matilda Åman | 11:58 | ||
77 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (74) | +33:48 | Roosa Ruoti | 13:15 | ||
78 | Pihkaniskat - Pihkaniskat Y (25) | +33:56 | Veera Paasikivi | 22:16 | ||
79 | OK77 2 (156) | +34:03 | Michaela Weiss | 14:36 | ||
80 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (47) | +35:01 | Johanna Siltanen | 16:08 | ||
81 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (109) | +36:01 | Elli-Noora Kamppuri | 13:35 | ||
82 | Lappeen Riento Y (60) | +36:04 | Karoliina Ahvonen | 13:37 | ||
83 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (137) | +36:08 | Karoliina Martikainen | 18:56 | ||
84 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (82) | +36:38 | Kiia Lampinen | 16:53 | ||
85 | Rastivarsat 4 (163) | +37:44 | Terhi Ruponen | 14:56 | ||
86 | Kalevan Rasti (43) | +40:15 | Siiri Silvennoinen | 12:17 | ||
87 | IK Kronan - IK Falken Y (69) | +42:05 | Jessica Wärnman | 13:09 | ||
88 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (148) | +42:34 | Venla-Lyydia Raivio | 15:13 | ||
89 | Navi 3 (72) | +42:38 | Venla Riipinen | 15:57 | ||
90 | Rasti-Nokia (117) | +42:42 | Hilla Toivanen | 17:05 | ||
91 | Pargas IF (129) | +43:50 | Johanna Brink | 15:51 | ||
92 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (145) | +44:32 | Riina Lahtinen | 17:34 | ||
93 | Espoon Akilles (110) | +47:34 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | 11:47 | ||
94 | Kangasala SK 4 (92) | +47:54 | Siiri Hämäläinen | 14:35 | ||
95 | Kymin Suunnistajat Y 2 (150) | +48:06 | Anastasia Pesegova | 15:33 | ||
96 | OK Orient 2 (116) | +48:10 | Janina Salo | 15:00 | ||
97 | MS Parma 3 (119) | +48:34 | Jenna Rantala | 16:34 | ||
98 | Stora Tuna OK - Domnarvet Y 3 (160) | +48:38 | Elsa Andersson | 14:22 | ||
99 | Suomusjärven Sisu - SomEs Y 2 (168) | +48:44 | Siiri Siikarla | 14:11 | ||
100 | Koovee 3 (112) | +49:47 | Pirjo Ala-Mäyry | 16:11 | ||
101 | Kuopion Suunnistajat Y 4 (132) | +50:25 | Anastasia Pesegova | 11:59 | ||
102 | Kuopion Suunnistajat Y 3 (149) | +51:29 | Emmi Oksanen | 18:13 | ||
103 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (111) | +53:16 | Anni Muhonen | 15:36 | ||
104 | Rastikarhut 2 (152) | +54:06 | Heidi Silvanto | 16:06 | ||
105 | Espoon Suunta 2 (106) | +54:20 | Iina Ridanpää | 18:35 | ||
106 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y (95) | +54:23 | Heidi Kangasniemi | 17:17 | ||
107 | Delta 3 (84) | +54:28 | Julia Himilä | 16:17 | ||
108 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (91) | +54:31 | Suvi Jokinen | 21:42 | ||
109 | Kyrös-Rasti Y 2 (140) | +56:23 | Tiina Paavola | 14:23 | ||
110 | Hauhon Sisu - Hauhon Sisu Y (170) | +1:00:46 | Jenna Lehtinen | 19:20 | ||
111 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (124) | +1:00:59 | Ilona Lainio | 18:28 | ||
112 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (104) | +1:01:07 | Jenna Himanka | 17:18 | ||
113 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (103) | +1:03:32 | Ida Toivari | 21:27 | ||
114 | Rasti-Lukko Y 2 (100) | +1:03:53 | Jemina Pihala | 17:08 | ||
115 | IF Minken (127) | +1:04:15 | Ek Rebecca | 15:44 | ||
116 | Koovee 4 (135) | +1:04:30 | Lotta Salonen | 14:41 | ||
117 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (126) | +1:04:55 | Venla Saarela | 28:49 | ||
118 | Lynx 3 (157) | +1:05:07 | Emma Kivilaakso | 21:51 | ||
119 | Rasti 88 Y (169) | +1:08:01 | Emilia Välimaa | 13:33 | ||
120 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (138) | +1:08:18 | Caroline Högel | 13:56 | ||
121 | OK Botnia - KoS - Brahe Y 2 (143) | +1:08:22 | Hanna Viklund | 18:26 | ||
122 | Vaasan Suunnistajat Y 3 (154) | +1:11:00 | Emma Stenbacka | 15:14 | ||
123 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (115) | +1:11:05 | Roosa Pelkonen | 15:40 | ||
124 | Vakka-Rasti (121) | +1:11:07 | Enni Jalava | 13:08 | ||
125 | Solf IK - IF Femman Y (118) | +1:11:09 | Alexandra Stark | 33:28 | ||
126 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (87) | +1:11:10 | Eveliina Ala-Ikkelä | 19:24 | ||
127 | SK Pohjantähti Y 3 (123) | +1:12:04 | Liinamaa Ella | 15:37 | ||
128 | Turun Suunnistajat Y 4 (134) | +1:14:15 | Ella Haavisto | 31:43 | ||
129 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (139) | +1:14:23 | Hilla Vahvelainen | 17:59 | ||
130 | Rasti-Jussit Y 2 (153) | +1:14:25 | Iina Rantala | 31:53 | ||
131 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (136) | +1:17:10 | Laura Hölttä | 21:44 | ||
132 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (102) | +1:19:59 | Venla Mähönen | 16:39 | ||
133 | Espoon Suunta 3 (151) | +1:22:16 | Jenni Lappi | 20:19 | ||
134 | Snättringe SK 2 (146) | +1:23:40 | Alva Karlsson | 14:47 | ||
135 | Keravan Urheilijat - KeUT Y (94) | +1:26:11 | Sonja Leppänen | 31:42 | ||
136 | Navi Y 4 (130) | +1:26:52 | Anni-Kaisa Salomaa | 16:48 | ||
137 | Loimaan Jankko (90) | +1:32:22 | Elisa Merta | 14:24 | ||
138 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (167) | +1:35:20 | Kiia Roininen | 17:00 | ||
139 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (114) | +1:46:14 | Pinja Partinen | 13:06 | ||
140 | Haukiputaan Heitto (113) | +1:52:55 | Venla Jaatinen | 28:20 | ||
141 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (3) | +2:01:32 | Maria Niemi | 25:59 | ||
142 | Pargas IF - 2 PIF SV Y 2 (155) | +2:13:15 | Pernilla Karlsson | 19:18 | ||
143 | Kalvolan Keihäs (101) | +2:27:47 | Aino Ristimäki | 22:03 | ||
144 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (161) | +3:01:27 | Marja Kaleva | 52:57 |