1 | Koovee (4) | 2:22:40 | Henna Skog | 27:03 | ||
2 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (2) | +48 | Pihla Otsamo | 30:59 | ||
3 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (7) | +2:15 | Marjo Bergman | 31:36 | ||
4 | Kangasala SK (15) | +4:03 | Netta Rajamäki | 32:30 | ||
5 | Rastivarsat (16) | +5:51 | Emilia Hyvärinen | 34:27 | ||
6 | OK Orient (24) | +5:57 | Outi Hasu | 35:17 | ||
7 | Delta (5) | +6:01 | Pinja Jylänki | 35:07 | ||
8 | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | +6:28 | Sanni Kymäläinen | 29:44 | ||
9 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (28) | +6:31 | Roosa Pekkalin | 35:24 | ||
10 | MS Parma (12) | +10:10 | Essi Hakala | 36:30 | ||
11 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (14) | +13:00 | Elisa Mäkinen | 28:06 | ||
12 | Navi (11) | +14:56 | Petra Aho | 43:47 | ||
13 | Tullinge SK 2 (144) | +15:03 | Linnea Engstedt | 38:49 | ||
14 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (26) | +15:18 | Tanja Moser | 33:24 | ||
15 | Stora Tuna OK (75) | +15:24 | Melina Carlsson | 32:13 | ||
16 | Lynx (35) | +15:27 | Sara Karvonen | 34:50 | ||
17 | Suunta Jyväskylä (19) | +16:51 | Janika Puikkonen | 33:55 | ||
18 | SK Pohjantähti (9) | +16:52 | Liisa Sassi-Päkkilä | 33:36 | ||
19 | Kymin Suunnistajat (56) | +16:58 | Aino Väyrynen | 33:48 | ||
20 | OK Ravinen (80) | +17:00 | Ida Kallur | 33:45 | ||
21 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (8) | +17:34 | Krista A. Lahtinen | 34:31 | ||
22 | Kuzmolovo 110 (31) | +17:42 | Maria Fedorova | 32:36 | ||
23 | MS Parma 2 (37) | +19:46 | Emilia Rantanen | 31:55 | ||
24 | Nord West Y (6) | +19:52 | Daria Krasilnikova | 36:53 | ||
25 | Rastikarhut (57) | +20:45 | Tiina Haapakoski | 35:53 | ||
26 | Rastivarsat 2 (79) | +21:33 | Milla Lohikainen | 34:13 | ||
27 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (22) | +24:03 | Jannina Gustafsson | 34:00 | ||
28 | Vehkalahden Veikot (29) | +24:09 | Janita Ojala | 41:11 | ||
29 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (36) | +25:02 | Essi Sundström | 42:06 | ||
30 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (67) | +25:57 | Elina Lammi | 36:51 | ||
31 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (63) | +26:02 | Pinja Hietanen | 35:17 | ||
32 | OK77 (125) | +26:05 | Katja von Schoultz | 38:42 | ||
33 | SK Vuoksi (13) | +26:32 | Essi Väisänen | 39:31 | ||
34 | Hiisirasti (44) | +26:34 | Sarianna Sievi-Korte | 35:48 | ||
35 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (10) | +26:35 | Hanna-Maija Rantakylä | 41:35 | ||
36 | Espoon Suunta (20) | +29:33 | Emilia Ståhlberg | 36:59 | ||
37 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (18) | +29:38 | Anni Reiman | 38:40 | ||
38 | Kangasala SK 2 (17) | +30:07 | Alma Toivonen | 34:56 | ||
39 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (49) | +30:19 | Pinja Sipiläinen | 39:11 | ||
40 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (52) | +31:00 | Ella Nurmi | 30:47 | ||
41 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (142) | +31:05 | Hanna Aspfors | 35:25 | ||
42 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat Y (58) | +31:07 | Roosa Hämäläinen | 36:01 | ||
43 | Heming Orientering (86) | +31:10 | Sofie Skyttersät Iversen | 33:06 | ||
44 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (165) | +31:14 | Tiia Kunelius | 35:42 | ||
45 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (77) | +31:22 | Agneta Boxström | 36:31 | ||
46 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (45) | +31:52 | Sirkku Minkkinen | 31:37 | ||
47 | Suomusjärven Sisu (53) | +32:35 | Tiina Anttila | 37:04 | ||
48 | Koovee 2 (62) | +32:37 | Amanda Uusitalo | 35:29 | ||
49 | Lapuan Virkiä (68) | +32:39 | Jenna Lehto | 37:58 | ||
50 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (78) | +32:42 | Anna-Reetta Reunanen | 37:28 | ||
51 | Delta 2 (30) | +32:49 | Tiia-Maria Rauttola | 37:20 | ||
52 | Snättringe SK (85) | +35:19 | Märta Fröjd | 50:01 | ||
53 | Turun Suunnistajat (34) | +35:41 | Laura Neuvonen | 33:28 | ||
54 | Iisalmen Visa (107) | +37:02 | Terhi Heiskanen | 38:58 | ||
55 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (158) | +37:52 | Anna Kindludh | 36:39 | ||
56 | Pellon Ponsi (38) | +37:55 | aino vuopio | 36:03 | ||
57 | Valkeakosken Haka (71) | +37:59 | Varpu Aho | 43:09 | ||
58 | Rastivarsat 3 (76) | +38:20 | Elina Immonen | 37:19 | ||
59 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (97) | +39:13 | Moona Harju | 43:40 | ||
60 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti Y (61) | +39:23 | Aino-Maria Mänki | 38:40 | ||
61 | Rasti-Jussit (54) | +40:25 | Sanna Koskela | 35:56 | ||
62 | Rasti-Lukko (33) | +40:46 | Jasmiina Rantala | 37:51 | ||
63 | Luumäen Rasti (131) | +40:54 | Julia Korhonen | 37:27 | ||
64 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot - Y (96) | +42:45 | Nuppu Peltoniemi | 40:08 | ||
65 | OK Botnia (70) | +43:06 | Emilia Sågfors | 33:21 | ||
66 | Isot Hipot (89) | +43:30 | Eija Koskivaara | 35:13 | ||
67 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (81) | +44:23 | Lilia Emaldynova | 39:54 | ||
68 | Navi 2 (21) | +45:00 | Tiia Pulkkinen | 40:20 | ||
69 | Kyrös-Rasti (108) | +47:33 | Eeva Linnainmaa | 33:58 | ||
70 | Hyvinkään Rasti (98) | +47:46 | Milla Turpiainen | 46:47 | ||
71 | Kangasala SK 3 (42) | +48:17 | Anna Kotkajuuri | 35:43 | ||
72 | Asikkalan Raikas - Päijät Y (66) | +48:30 | Hanna Niemi | 39:49 | ||
73 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (137) | +48:46 | Mikaela Borgman | 37:44 | ||
74 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (55) | +48:49 | Mona Juppo | 38:39 | ||
75 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 Y (23) | +48:50 | Emma Rujala | 39:30 | ||
76 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (109) | +48:58 | Laura Laakkonen | 40:36 | ||
77 | Pihkaniskat - Pihkaniskat Y (25) | +49:57 | Niina Hulkkonen | 30:47 | ||
78 | IK Kronan - IK Falken Y (69) | +51:04 | Ellen Myrskog | 33:36 | ||
79 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (82) | +51:06 | Venla Heikkilä | 37:04 | ||
80 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (74) | +51:11 | Saana Suutari | 41:27 | ||
81 | Lynx 2 (88) | +51:20 | Anni Kivilaakso | 41:14 | ||
82 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (47) | +52:55 | Emmi Haavisto | 46:24 | ||
83 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (64) | +53:41 | Aino Prittinen | 43:13 | ||
84 | Pargas IF (129) | +53:58 | Emma Lindroos | 34:02 | ||
85 | Espoon Akilles (110) | +55:21 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | 35:34 | ||
86 | Paimion Rasti (48) | +56:04 | Noora Salo | 59:09 | ||
87 | OK Raseborg (65) | +56:37 | Josefina Bäck | 36:56 | ||
88 | Kalevan Rasti (43) | +57:58 | Essi Rautasalo | 38:10 | ||
89 | Lappeen Riento Y (60) | +58:22 | Sara Ruokonen | 48:28 | ||
90 | Alatornion Pirkat (122) | +58:53 | Henna Hannila | 54:11 | ||
91 | Rastivarsat 4 (163) | +1:05:11 | Annika Tuoresjärvi | 47:33 | ||
92 | Rasti-Nokia (117) | +1:05:30 | Pinja Toivanen | 41:35 | ||
93 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y (95) | +1:08:31 | Maiju Oksanen | 37:19 | ||
94 | Rastikarhut 2 (152) | +1:08:42 | Lotta Sandroos | 37:03 | ||
95 | Navi 3 (72) | +1:09:03 | Elina Nissinen | 45:09 | ||
96 | OK77 2 (156) | +1:10:44 | Julia Ståhle | 50:33 | ||
97 | MS Parma 3 (119) | +1:10:57 | Ida Kujansuu | 34:32 | ||
98 | Koovee 3 (112) | +1:11:59 | Ruut Kanko | 46:15 | ||
99 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (145) | +1:12:06 | Katja Heinjoki | 39:44 | ||
100 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (111) | +1:12:12 | Aada Forsman | 39:28 | ||
101 | Suomusjärven Sisu - SomEs Y 2 (168) | +1:12:48 | Sanni Romu | 36:24 | ||
102 | Kyrös-Rasti Y 2 (140) | +1:13:24 | Katja Lahtinen | 35:01 | ||
103 | Ulvilan Ura (32) | +1:13:54 | Anna-Kaisa Tommila | 1:06:25 | ||
104 | Stora Tuna OK - Domnarvet Y 3 (160) | +1:15:02 | Jessica Hallqvist | 47:14 | ||
105 | Kymin Suunnistajat Y 2 (150) | +1:16:10 | Anni Väyrynen | 49:13 | ||
106 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (91) | +1:17:07 | Essi Mäkelä | 45:40 | ||
107 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (148) | +1:17:48 | Olga Hannunen | 58:15 | ||
108 | Espoon Suunta 2 (106) | +1:18:52 | Maija Raasakka | 47:40 | ||
109 | OK Orient 2 (116) | +1:18:56 | Janika Liitiäinen | 51:37 | ||
110 | Kangasala SK 4 (92) | +1:19:58 | Julia Järvinen | 53:51 | ||
111 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (104) | +1:22:56 | Milla Rajala | 41:26 | ||
112 | Vakka-Rasti (121) | +1:25:24 | Reea Ruusuvuori | 42:26 | ||
113 | Koovee 4 (135) | +1:26:37 | Noora Ahonen | 44:27 | ||
114 | IF Minken (127) | +1:26:39 | Sundqvist Ellinor | 44:02 | ||
115 | Hauhon Sisu - Hauhon Sisu Y (170) | +1:27:53 | Milja Heikkilä | 46:07 | ||
116 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (103) | +1:27:56 | Anni-Elina Koskiaho | 42:30 | ||
117 | SK Pohjantähti Y 3 (123) | +1:29:13 | Henna-Maria Riikola | 37:19 | ||
118 | Delta 3 (84) | +1:29:38 | Sanna Ahlqvist | 58:22 | ||
119 | Rasti-Lukko Y 2 (100) | +1:29:41 | (Hiisi) Anni-Kai Mäkipää | 43:52 | ||
120 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (124) | +1:29:53 | Siiri Koskinen | 47:04 | ||
121 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (99) | +1:34:03 | Minna Närhi | 41:10 | ||
122 | OK Botnia - KoS - Brahe Y 2 (143) | +1:34:28 | Henna Virkkala | 48:22 | ||
123 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (138) | +1:35:04 | Aino Pullinen | 49:00 | ||
124 | Rasti 88 Y (169) | +1:38:53 | Linda Huhtala | 53:28 | ||
125 | Kuopion Suunnistajat Y 3 (149) | +1:39:28 | Maria Tiainen | 1:07:46 | ||
126 | Kuopion Suunnistajat Y 4 (132) | +1:39:30 | Eliisa Leppävuori | 1:15:25 | ||
127 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (87) | +1:39:40 | Aino Rinta-Koski | 54:09 | ||
128 | Solf IK - IF Femman Y (118) | +1:41:08 | Helena Hyvönen | 49:28 | ||
129 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (102) | +1:42:09 | Heidi Mikkola | 44:51 | ||
130 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (115) | +1:42:10 | Iida Nummela | 50:21 | ||
131 | Vaasan Suunnistajat Y 3 (154) | +1:42:12 | Sarianne Hietala | 56:45 | ||
132 | Rasti-Jussit Y 2 (153) | +1:42:21 | Fanny Stevander | 44:50 | ||
133 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (126) | +1:42:24 | Henna Jylhä | 46:09 | ||
134 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (139) | +1:43:30 | Minttu Paunu | 46:03 | ||
135 | Keravan Urheilijat - KeUT Y (94) | +1:55:57 | Maija Mäkinen | 44:00 | ||
136 | Loimaan Jankko (90) | +2:01:24 | Laura Korpela | 45:38 | ||
137 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (136) | +2:01:46 | Laura Pohjola | 1:04:27 | ||
138 | Lynx 3 (157) | +2:02:59 | Henriikka Tilli | 1:17:22 | ||
139 | Navi Y 4 (130) | +2:09:07 | Maria Vauhkonen | 55:58 | ||
140 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (167) | +2:11:43 | Johanna Paasi | 57:47 | ||
141 | Snättringe SK 2 (146) | +2:18:48 | Anna Berntsson | 1:13:13 | ||
142 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (114) | +2:22:12 | Iina Rautasalo | 55:37 | ||
143 | Haukiputaan Heitto (113) | +2:24:04 | Saana Backman | 43:57 | ||
144 | Espoon Suunta 3 (151) | +2:27:15 | Ella Kaukonen | 1:21:32 | ||
145 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (3) | +2:39:37 | Riikka Haverinen | 47:19 | ||
146 | Kalvolan Keihäs (101) | +3:02:38 | Katariina Aumo | 56:03 | ||
147 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (161) | +3:36:25 | Ida-Maria Piminäinen | 47:33 |