1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | 1:10:39 | Lotta Eerola | 18:54 | ||
2 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (2) | +3:05 | Venla Turakainen | 20:35 | ||
3 | Stora Tuna OK / OK Kåre 2 (135) | +5:16 | Alva Ringi | 19:02 | ||
4 | Stora Tuna OK (23) | +6:40 | Tilda Östberg | 20:53 | ||
5 | OK Orient (14) | +7:33 | Isabella Aumo | 21:20 | ||
6 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (52) | +7:48 | Ida Jussila | 21:29 | ||
7 | Turun Suunnistajat (28) | +8:00 | Jenny Vuori | 19:54 | ||
8 | Kangasala SK (9) | +8:44 | Fanny Kukonlehto | 20:48 | ||
9 | Espoon Suunta (8) | +8:45 | Maria Määttänen | 19:44 | ||
10 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (13) | +9:12 | Kaisa Haanpää | 21:16 | ||
11 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (7) | +9:53 | Elisa Mattila | 18:33 | ||
12 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (79) | +10:44 | Tia-Maria Tikkanen | 22:45 | ||
13 | Rastikarhut (39) | +10:51 | Nea Koivunen | 22:54 | ||
14 | MS Parma 2 (17) | +10:52 | Ilona Ruohola | 22:47 | ||
15 | Rastivarsat (15) | +10:53 | Eveliina Lohikainen | 21:09 | ||
16 | Vehkalahden Veikot (22) | +10:55 | Raita Pakkanen | 21:08 | ||
17 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (37) | +10:55 | Liisa Peltonen | 22:01 | ||
18 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (11) | +11:12 | Aino Kangasaho | 21:26 | ||
19 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (24) | +11:12 | Emilia Tala | 21:31 | ||
20 | Valkeakosken Haka (51) | +11:14 | Inka Joensivu | 23:03 | ||
21 | Hiidenkiertäjät (50) | +11:15 | Nea Kytäjä | 22:09 | ||
22 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (62) | +11:15 | Anni Aho | 22:17 | ||
23 | Orienta SKI-O (84) | +11:44 | Maria Tikhonova | 20:43 | ||
24 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (74) | +11:46 | Roosa Laine | 22:03 | ||
25 | MS Parma (1) | +11:51 | Essi Valtonen | 27:39 | ||
26 | Rasti 88 (85) | +11:53 | Anna Jasu | 22:01 | ||
27 | SK Vuoksi (107) | +12:03 | Neea Pohjamo | 22:07 | ||
28 | OK Ravinen (4) | +12:06 | Elin Berg | 21:11 | ||
29 | SK Pohjantähti (19) | +12:15 | Taika Kangas | 22:34 | ||
30 | Espoon Suunta 2 (38) | +13:58 | Siana Senn | 21:26 | ||
31 | Nord West (12) | +14:03 | Maria Senina | 29:43 | ||
32 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (47) | +14:38 | Anu Kovanen | 21:10 | ||
33 | Suunta Jyväskylä (10) | +14:40 | Kaisa Klemettinen | 24:37 | ||
34 | OK77 (21) | +15:09 | Lydia Mårtensson | 24:51 | ||
35 | Nord West 2 (129) | +15:11 | Polina Zaitceva | 27:10 | ||
36 | SK Uusi (70) | +15:25 | Inkalilja Pirinen | 29:08 | ||
37 | Kangasala SK 2 (20) | +15:36 | Kaarina Nurminen | 22:25 | ||
38 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (5) | +17:30 | Sanni Oikkonen | 20:08 | ||
39 | Koovee 2 (42) | +17:35 | Hilla Niemelä | 23:36 | ||
40 | Kymin Suunnistajat (30) | +17:38 | Iida Pitkäniemi | 35:47 | ||
41 | Kalevan Rasti (26) | +17:43 | Salla Rönkkö | 26:35 | ||
42 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (43) | +17:59 | Heta Virtanen | 22:38 | ||
43 | SK Uusi 2 (93) | +18:02 | Hanna Malinen | 25:10 | ||
44 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (89) | +18:04 | Lotta Luukkonen | 23:41 | ||
45 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (102) | +18:08 | Ella Kopra | 27:05 | ||
46 | Asikkalan Raikas (80) | +18:13 | Mikaela Karjalainen | 20:37 | ||
47 | OK Ravinen 2 (140) | +18:37 | Amanda Granqvist | 26:29 | ||
48 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (94) | +18:45 | Siiri Julkunen | 27:45 | ||
49 | OK Orient 3 (155) | +18:58 | Amanda Ekholm | 29:24 | ||
50 | Perhon Kiri (58) | +19:16 | Maisa Simola | 28:39 | ||
51 | Navi 2 (55) | +19:59 | Jatta Ollikainen | 26:51 | ||
52 | Northern Wind (33) | +20:06 | Ekaterina Egorova | 26:34 | ||
53 | Lynx (29) | +20:08 | Aino Asklöf | 27:05 | ||
54 | Pargas IF (86) | +20:27 | Jenny Virtala | 21:22 | ||
55 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (171) | +20:34 | Silja Yli-Hietanen | 29:58 | ||
56 | Navi (18) | +20:36 | Anni Nykänen | 25:16 | ||
57 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (163) | +21:03 | Suvi Kurth | 25:26 | ||
58 | Paimion Rasti (75) | +21:11 | Lotta Kukkonen | 26:05 | ||
59 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (34) | +21:11 | Juulia Tala | 28:00 | ||
60 | MS Parma 3 (158) | +21:16 | Saara Tuomisto | 28:04 | ||
61 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (40) | +21:21 | Sofia Haglund | 25:06 | ||
62 | Rasti-Jussit (53) | +22:34 | Ida Melender | 22:15 | ||
63 | Koovee (16) | +23:15 | Emmi Kortteinen | 23:18 | ||
64 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (46) | +23:38 | Heidi Rautamaa | 25:01 | ||
65 | Solf IK (116) | +24:02 | Olivia Hahn | 28:28 | ||
66 | Iisalmen Visa (56) | +24:04 | Nina Kärnä | 28:20 | ||
67 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (6) | +24:18 | Lisa Heldt | 33:29 | ||
68 | OK Orient 2 (76) | +24:22 | Sabina Aumo | 23:13 | ||
69 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (117) | +24:28 | Pinja Kavakko | 33:09 | ||
70 | IF Femman (27) | +24:32 | Hanna Lindgren | 28:51 | ||
71 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (31) | +24:34 | Renja Roos | 26:59 | ||
72 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (99) | +24:37 | Maria Koskensalo | 33:48 | ||
73 | Keuruun Kisailijat (105) | +24:44 | Sara Leppäsalmi | 21:43 | ||
74 | Ulvilan Ura (88) | +24:53 | Annika Tarkkanen | 25:18 | ||
75 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (61) | +24:57 | Mette Nygård | 23:56 | ||
76 | Kyrös-Rasti (60) | +24:58 | Ennimaria Järventausta | 25:10 | ||
77 | Vesaisen Pojat (109) | +25:00 | Anna Goman | 24:08 | ||
78 | Suomusjärven Sisu (36) | +25:38 | Hilda Yliluikki | 24:33 | ||
79 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (35) | +25:49 | Ida Haapala | 20:08 | ||
80 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (98) | +25:57 | Wilma Haapasalo | 25:02 | ||
81 | Hiisirasti (41) | +26:05 | Milla Valtonen | 29:30 | ||
82 | Rasti-Nokia (104) | +26:23 | Anni Järvinen | 26:31 | ||
83 | MS Parma Y 4 (168) | +29:04 | Emma Katajamäki | 27:17 | ||
84 | Rasti-Lukko (44) | +31:04 | Helmi Annila | 29:31 | ||
85 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (72) | +31:07 | Maarit Myllymäki | 26:31 | ||
86 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (161) | +31:22 | Sini Salmi | 33:42 | ||
87 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (122) | +31:38 | Eveliina Välimaa | 26:22 | ||
88 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (78) | +31:42 | Kristiina Martikainen | 30:57 | ||
89 | Isot Hipot (57) | +31:52 | Kirre Palmi | 29:16 | ||
90 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (118) | +32:52 | Helmi Jokinen | 31:02 | ||
91 | Kangasala SK 3 (45) | +32:53 | Olga Koskinen | 27:05 | ||
92 | Rastikarhut 3 (64) | +33:11 | Iisa Jutila | 24:24 | ||
93 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (173) | +33:58 | Villa Mustajoki | 30:46 | ||
94 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (123) | +34:02 | Iida-Maria Silander | 31:02 | ||
95 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (138) | +34:09 | Anna Trempoltseva | 28:17 | ||
96 | Hyvinkään Rasti (63) | +34:22 | Venla Tiljander | 38:23 | ||
97 | Tarpian Suunta (69) | +34:28 | Elli Kuoppala | 27:14 | ||
98 | Lapuan Virkiä (54) | +34:34 | Sara Peltonen | 22:29 | ||
99 | Lappeen Riento (106) | +36:14 | Milla Kainlauri | 28:44 | ||
100 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (108) | +36:42 | Iida Helsingius | 24:55 | ||
101 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (82) | +36:48 | Tatiana Tiuleneva | 27:26 | ||
102 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (71) | +37:52 | Ida Sundqvist | 31:19 | ||
103 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (91) | +38:32 | Oona Mustonen | 28:51 | ||
104 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (67) | +38:37 | Venla Salonen | 26:54 | ||
105 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (68) | +39:46 | Outi Haikama | 20:57 | ||
106 | Rastit Kiikarissa Y 2 (136) | +39:47 | Janette Loisko | 36:04 | ||
107 | Northern Wind 2 (143) | +40:02 | Elena Brusova | 28:05 | ||
108 | SK Vuoksi 2 (148) | +40:19 | Matilda Juutilainen | 30:15 | ||
109 | Lynx 2 (121) | +41:27 | Suvi Heikkilä | 21:56 | ||
110 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (120) | +41:29 | Salla Norrbacka | 27:04 | ||
111 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (147) | +41:31 | Nora Riitaoja | 28:32 | ||
112 | Rastivarsat 2 (73) | +41:33 | Anna Kurhinen | 27:09 | ||
113 | Espoon Suunta 3 (97) | +41:33 | Liisa Raasakka | 24:29 | ||
114 | Rastikarhut 4 (166) | +42:33 | Anniina Murto | 27:30 | ||
115 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (48) | +42:56 | Venla Nieminen | 31:02 | ||
116 | Espoon Akilles (111) | +42:59 | Jessica Bartholdi | 27:04 | ||
117 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (144) | +45:11 | Marika Haverinen | 26:32 | ||
118 | Kangasala SK 4 (96) | +47:19 | Linda Sainio | 31:33 | ||
119 | Nord West 3 (180) | +48:19 | Isya Davar | 31:50 | ||
120 | Kalvolan Keihäs (95) | +49:31 | Sonja Leinamo | 22:45 | ||
121 | Alatornion Pirkat (59) | +49:33 | Oili Holopainen | 26:51 | ||
122 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (115) | +49:39 | Helena Törmälä | 34:25 | ||
123 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (132) | +49:54 | Venla Liukka | 28:35 | ||
124 | Laihian Luja 2 (134) | +50:14 | Iida Oikarainen | 26:08 | ||
125 | Laihian Luja (112) | +50:15 | Eveliina Viianen | 25:51 | ||
126 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (127) | +50:16 | Veera Turakainen | 24:58 | ||
127 | OK77 2 (100) | +51:12 | Wilma Arrakoski | 25:20 | ||
128 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (146) | +51:30 | Emmi Hietala | 27:07 | ||
129 | Koovee 3 (92) | +51:36 | Pihla Häkkinen | 33:25 | ||
130 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (133) | +52:40 | Milja Kiuru | 26:54 | ||
131 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (128) | +53:18 | Anni Rinta-Keturi | 27:03 | ||
132 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (25) | +53:21 | Minea Korhonen | 43:15 | ||
133 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (154) | +53:23 | Silva Kemppi | 30:46 | ||
134 | Espoon Suunta 5 (172) | +53:29 | Essi Lappi | 35:14 | ||
135 | Rasti 88 2 (119) | +53:33 | Sini Saarinen | 27:53 | ||
136 | Espoon Suunta 4 (169) | +55:23 | Saana Munck | 37:17 | ||
137 | Rastivarsat 3 (152) | +55:28 | Anni Hyvärinen | 34:34 | ||
138 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (126) | +55:29 | Veera Kemppainen | 30:13 | ||
139 | Pohjanlinnan koulu 2 (177) | +55:30 | Kia Pöytäkivi | 30:10 | ||
140 | Domnarvets GoIF (32) | +56:00 | Maria Kemppainen | 27:11 | ||
141 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (141) | +56:09 | Netta Leppänen | 28:44 | ||
142 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (90) | +56:18 | Reeta Virtanen | 29:11 | ||
143 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (178) | +56:47 | Milla Ruokonen | 38:15 | ||
144 | Lynx 3 (160) | +57:09 | Henriette Plit | 32:37 | ||
145 | Kyrös-Rasti Y 2 (139) | +57:27 | Wilhelmiina Liuksiala | 32:15 | ||
146 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (157) | +57:28 | Heidi Haapasalo | 30:18 | ||
147 | Rastikarhut 2 (125) | +57:29 | Venla Imberg | 27:53 | ||
148 | Navi 3 (153) | +58:29 | Kaisa Kaartinen | 31:20 | ||
149 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (156) | +58:32 | Ronja Kemppainen | 27:40 | ||
150 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (77) | +58:33 | Veera Kuusisto | 33:16 | ||
151 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (165) | +1:00:54 | Henrika Vallema | 30:40 | ||
152 | OK Botnia (65) | +1:00:58 | Lovisa Furubacka | 29:03 | ||
153 | Rastiketut 2 (137) | +1:02:59 | Irina Pienimäki | 30:58 | ||
154 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 Y 2 (83) | +1:03:35 | Eerika Koljonen | 38:43 | ||
155 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (124) | +1:03:42 | Milja Hyyppä | 40:27 | ||
156 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (151) | +1:04:05 | Ida Heikkinen | 30:31 | ||
157 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (131) | +1:05:10 | Emmi Kultala | 34:08 | ||
158 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (145) | +1:05:16 | Sofia Wigle | 31:43 | ||
159 | Koovee Y 4 (162) | +1:08:19 | Hetta Niemelä | 36:02 | ||
160 | SK Uusi 3 (159) | +1:08:27 | Matilda Latvala | 41:13 | ||
161 | Luumäen Rasti (87) | +1:10:44 | Neea-Noora Piispa | 25:45 | ||
162 | Lauttakylän Luja (179) | +1:11:19 | Iina Pohjolainen | 27:39 | ||
163 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (81) | +1:12:28 | Kaisla Seppälä | 31:50 | ||
164 | IF Femman Y 2 (130) | +1:13:01 | Malin Ivars | 29:08 | ||
165 | Espoon Suunta 6 (174) | +1:14:34 | Joanna Seppänen | 47:51 | ||
166 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (175) | +1:17:03 | Outi Savisaari | 45:13 | ||
167 | Haukiputaan Heitto (103) | +1:25:10 | Sanni Kaukua | 35:06 | ||
168 | Saarijärven Pullistus (114) | +1:33:07 | Aino Mäkelä | 33:46 | ||
169 | Rastivarsat Y 4 (167) | +1:35:21 | Olivia Halme | 36:57 | ||
170 | Espoon Akilles 2 (142) | +1:51:27 | Netta Varonen | 48:33 | ||
171 | Terlaner Orientierungsläufe (101) | +1:51:51 | Mara Mittelberger | 38:53 | ||
172 | Kangasniemen Kalske (110) | +1:52:24 | Nea Liikanen | 54:53 | ||
173 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (164) | +1:53:41 | Taika Heinonen | 59:15 | ||
174 | Siikaisten Sisu Y (149) | +1:56:36 | Katariina Vehkala | 44:40 |