1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | 1:30:49 | Mikko Eerola | 19:26 | ||
2 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (2) | +3:24 | Ville Mannonen | 19:40 | ||
3 | Stora Tuna OK (23) | +3:42 | Viktor Svensk | 16:27 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (52) | +6:39 | Lasse Viilo | 18:19 | ||
5 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (13) | +7:51 | Vili Mähönen | 18:02 | ||
6 | Kangasala SK (9) | +7:52 | Kimmo Kontio | 18:30 | ||
7 | Turun Suunnistajat (28) | +7:55 | Touko Seppä | 19:21 | ||
8 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (7) | +9:05 | Arttu Lindqvist | 18:39 | ||
9 | Rastivarsat (15) | +9:35 | Lassi Kuva | 18:11 | ||
10 | Espoon Suunta (8) | +9:40 | Mikael Rautio | 20:22 | ||
11 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (79) | +9:45 | Valtteri Kankainen | 18:20 | ||
12 | Vehkalahden Veikot (22) | +9:53 | Saku Hakulinen | 18:32 | ||
13 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (11) | +11:08 | Paavo Heinonen | 19:20 | ||
14 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (74) | +11:08 | Väinö Venetjoki | 18:46 | ||
15 | Stora Tuna OK / OK Kåre 2 (135) | +11:12 | Mattias Östberg | 25:20 | ||
16 | MS Parma (1) | +11:28 | Niklas Ekström | 18:59 | ||
17 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (37) | +11:30 | Aaro Ojala | 19:45 | ||
18 | Valkeakosken Haka (51) | +11:31 | Ilmari Aho | 19:38 | ||
19 | Hiidenkiertäjät (50) | +11:54 | Leevi Roine | 19:58 | ||
20 | SK Pohjantähti (19) | +12:49 | Roope Pöyry | 19:58 | ||
21 | OK Orient (14) | +13:32 | Marcus Kopra | 25:25 | ||
22 | SK Vuoksi (107) | +13:39 | Eetu Korhonen | 21:02 | ||
23 | Rastikarhut (39) | +13:44 | Iivari Willman | 22:16 | ||
24 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (24) | +14:21 | Atte Ikola | 22:31 | ||
25 | MS Parma 2 (17) | +14:32 | Aleksi Karttila | 23:00 | ||
26 | Nord West 2 (129) | +14:54 | Daniil Melnitckiy | 19:02 | ||
27 | Suunta Jyväskylä (10) | +14:57 | Arttu Kaario | 19:33 | ||
28 | Espoon Suunta 2 (38) | +14:59 | Mikko Tervakangas | 20:25 | ||
29 | Nord West (12) | +14:59 | Nikolai Kudriyvtcev | 20:16 | ||
30 | Kymin Suunnistajat (30) | +16:31 | Väinö Kotro | 18:12 | ||
31 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (43) | +16:36 | Jussi Jalonen | 17:57 | ||
32 | Rasti 88 (85) | +17:04 | Jesse Ojala | 24:34 | ||
33 | Kangasala SK 2 (20) | +17:06 | Emil Piippo | 20:47 | ||
34 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (62) | +17:27 | Kalle Kinnala | 25:31 | ||
35 | OK Ravinen (4) | +17:37 | Melker Hörnfeldt | 24:54 | ||
36 | SK Uusi (70) | +18:18 | Benjamin Lamberg | 22:12 | ||
37 | OK77 (21) | +19:01 | Jonny Donner | 23:13 | ||
38 | Kalevan Rasti (26) | +19:33 | Pieti Liukka | 21:08 | ||
39 | Lynx (29) | +19:34 | Henrik Asklöf | 18:48 | ||
40 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (47) | +19:36 | Topi Laakso | 24:23 | ||
41 | SK Uusi 2 (93) | +19:43 | Matti Kallio | 21:02 | ||
42 | Koovee 2 (42) | +20:01 | Akseli Konttila | 21:49 | ||
43 | Orienta SKI-O (84) | +20:20 | Danila Khohlov | 27:56 | ||
44 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (5) | +21:20 | Severi Oikkonen | 23:13 | ||
45 | Paimion Rasti (75) | +21:21 | Sebastian Fingerroos | 19:32 | ||
46 | OK Ravinen 2 (140) | +22:20 | Viggo Klasson | 22:59 | ||
47 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (94) | +22:22 | Elmeri Syrjälä | 22:50 | ||
48 | Koovee (16) | +22:27 | Eetu Pohja | 18:31 | ||
49 | Rasti-Jussit (53) | +22:37 | Sakari Koskela | 19:29 | ||
50 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (163) | +22:38 | Olli Mustajoki | 20:55 | ||
51 | Pargas IF (86) | +22:40 | Alex Virtala | 21:31 | ||
52 | Rastiketut (66) | +22:47 | Elias Nurmi | 26:45 | ||
53 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (40) | +22:54 | Oscar Stenbacka | 20:46 | ||
54 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (102) | +23:53 | Riku Gröhn | 24:59 | ||
55 | OK Orient 3 (155) | +23:57 | Ville Sevelius | 24:20 | ||
56 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (34) | +24:03 | Anton Hamppu | 22:10 | ||
57 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (89) | +24:15 | Teppo Luukkonen | 25:39 | ||
58 | Navi (18) | +24:16 | Santeri Kanerva | 23:01 | ||
59 | Perhon Kiri (58) | +26:00 | Mitri Lerssi | 26:06 | ||
60 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (35) | +26:14 | Topias Kemppi | 19:46 | ||
61 | Suomusjärven Sisu (36) | +26:23 | Elias Miikkulainen | 19:55 | ||
62 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (61) | +26:27 | Elias Sopo | 21:00 | ||
63 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (117) | +27:15 | Jonatan Svahn | 22:05 | ||
64 | IF Femman (27) | +27:38 | Lukas Enlund | 22:19 | ||
65 | Hiisirasti (41) | +28:00 | Janne Lehtimäki | 21:06 | ||
66 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (6) | +28:06 | Gustav Heldt | 23:05 | ||
67 | MS Parma 3 (158) | +28:09 | Samuli Rousku | 26:10 | ||
68 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (46) | +28:26 | Aaro Takanen | 24:01 | ||
69 | Kyrös-Rasti (60) | +28:42 | Kasimir Niinimäki | 23:10 | ||
70 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (99) | +28:51 | Susanna Koskensalo | 23:43 | ||
71 | Solf IK (116) | +29:18 | Robin Udell | 24:35 | ||
72 | Iisalmen Visa (56) | +30:08 | Erno-Kalle Rissanen | 25:23 | ||
73 | Northern Wind (33) | +30:26 | Andrey Borevich | 29:48 | ||
74 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (171) | +31:01 | Matias Mäenpää | 29:42 | ||
75 | Vesaisen Pojat (109) | +31:47 | Thomas Westerholm | 26:03 | ||
76 | Rasti-Lukko (44) | +33:02 | Aleksi Lohtander | 21:17 | ||
77 | Rasti-Nokia (104) | +33:02 | Eemil Koskinen | 26:07 | ||
78 | OK Orient 2 (76) | +33:07 | Eelis Johansson | 28:11 | ||
79 | Keuruun Kisailijat (105) | +33:09 | Topias Kulmala | 27:53 | ||
80 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (98) | +33:09 | Lotta Sankelo | 26:25 | ||
81 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (118) | +35:14 | Rasmus Toivanen | 21:43 | ||
82 | Asikkalan Raikas (80) | +35:28 | Peter Uusitalo | 36:40 | ||
83 | Navi 2 (55) | +35:29 | Perttu Jokinen | 34:56 | ||
84 | Isot Hipot (57) | +35:36 | Timo Peltola | 22:50 | ||
85 | Rastikarhut 3 (64) | +35:37 | Pyry Willman | 21:43 | ||
86 | MS Parma Y 4 (168) | +35:51 | Vertti Kolkkala | 25:56 | ||
87 | Ulvilan Ura (88) | +37:00 | Veera Ahonkivi | 31:26 | ||
88 | Lapuan Virkiä (54) | +37:01 | Juho Kangas | 21:43 | ||
89 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (123) | +37:22 | Timi Niemensivu | 22:41 | ||
90 | Hyvinkään Rasti (63) | +38:17 | Wertti Autio | 23:16 | ||
91 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (108) | +38:43 | Aarni Ronkainen | 21:22 | ||
92 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (72) | +39:09 | Joona Lindgren | 27:21 | ||
93 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (122) | +39:14 | Jere Elomaa | 26:59 | ||
94 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (161) | +42:16 | Leevi Röntynen | 30:12 | ||
95 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (150) | +42:16 | Kuisma Vesisenaho | 24:20 | ||
96 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (78) | +42:24 | Anna Korhonen | 29:54 | ||
97 | Kangasala SK 3 (45) | +42:41 | Valtteri Heinimaa | 29:05 | ||
98 | Lynx 2 (121) | +43:44 | Arttu Peltola | 21:40 | ||
99 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (71) | +43:53 | Oskari Arvela | 25:24 | ||
100 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (68) | +43:55 | Essi Metsälä | 23:33 | ||
101 | Lappeen Riento (106) | +44:59 | Aaro Kiero | 28:10 | ||
102 | Espoon Akilles (111) | +47:10 | Paulus Hanhijärvi | 23:34 | ||
103 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (67) | +47:56 | Luca Kallela | 28:31 | ||
104 | Tarpian Suunta (69) | +48:40 | Laura Laukkanen | 33:29 | ||
105 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (91) | +50:15 | Lenni Väisänen | 31:01 | ||
106 | Espoon Suunta 3 (97) | +50:30 | Daniel Rautio | 28:20 | ||
107 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (173) | +50:45 | Tommi Viilo | 35:55 | ||
108 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (48) | +52:16 | Erik Schroderus | 28:39 | ||
109 | Rastit Kiikarissa Y 2 (136) | +52:33 | Ville Tiirikainen | 32:05 | ||
110 | Nord West 3 (180) | +52:39 | Dmitriy Tcezhev | 23:43 | ||
111 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (147) | +55:15 | Ida Isolähteenmäki | 33:11 | ||
112 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (25) | +55:59 | Valtteri Kinnunen | 21:50 | ||
113 | Kangasala SK 4 (96) | +56:38 | Vili Olkkonen | 28:38 | ||
114 | Laihian Luja (112) | +58:22 | Sanni Kuusisto | 27:26 | ||
115 | Laihian Luja 2 (134) | +58:25 | Lauri Viianen | 27:33 | ||
116 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (127) | +58:28 | Benjamin Saarela | 27:20 | ||
117 | Rastikarhut 4 (166) | +58:31 | Joona Nolvi | 35:26 | ||
118 | Koovee 3 (92) | +58:54 | Tuukka Kupianen | 26:39 | ||
119 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (132) | +1:00:14 | Marikki Juntunen | 29:27 | ||
120 | OK77 2 (100) | +1:01:37 | Jesper Donner | 29:41 | ||
121 | Rastivarsat 2 (73) | +1:01:45 | Aapo Maasilta | 39:32 | ||
122 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (144) | +1:01:54 | Venla Kankainen | 36:10 | ||
123 | Northern Wind 2 (143) | +1:02:05 | Petr Volkov | 41:22 | ||
124 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (133) | +1:02:27 | Erik Aaltio | 28:56 | ||
125 | Alatornion Pirkat (59) | +1:02:28 | Anni Taulavuori | 32:18 | ||
126 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (82) | +1:02:47 | Adrei Ageev | 45:15 | ||
127 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (178) | +1:02:47 | Pyry Eskelinen | 25:21 | ||
128 | Lynx 3 (160) | +1:02:49 | Matias Koponen | 24:59 | ||
129 | Pohjanlinnan koulu 2 (177) | +1:02:53 | Rauli Aho | 26:31 | ||
130 | Rastikarhut 2 (125) | +1:02:55 | Valtteri Lahti | 24:44 | ||
131 | OK Botnia (65) | +1:03:17 | Mickel Forsell | 21:33 | ||
132 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (126) | +1:03:22 | Dimitriy Stepanov | 27:09 | ||
133 | Kyrös-Rasti Y 2 (139) | +1:04:20 | Lauri Naskali | 26:15 | ||
134 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (128) | +1:04:26 | Ossi Hietaharju | 30:25 | ||
135 | SK Vuoksi 2 (148) | +1:04:46 | Niilo Saarlemo | 43:37 | ||
136 | Rasti 88 2 (119) | +1:05:00 | Aleksi Välimaa | 30:52 | ||
137 | Kalvolan Keihäs (95) | +1:05:45 | Väinö Ristimäki | 35:37 | ||
138 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (90) | +1:07:19 | Saana Kuusinen | 30:01 | ||
139 | Espoon Suunta 4 (169) | +1:07:21 | Mikko Määttälä | 31:11 | ||
140 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (77) | +1:08:43 | Antti Reiman | 29:35 | ||
141 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (120) | +1:08:44 | Lauri Aaltonen | 46:43 | ||
142 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (156) | +1:12:29 | Veikka Virtanen | 33:18 | ||
143 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (157) | +1:12:47 | Emma Sankelo | 34:47 | ||
144 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (115) | +1:12:54 | Emma Vehkalahti | 42:39 | ||
145 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (131) | +1:13:17 | Jerry Hyvönen | 27:23 | ||
146 | SK Uusi 3 (159) | +1:14:55 | Tommi Hirvonen | 25:51 | ||
147 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (145) | +1:15:06 | Martin Bygden | 28:54 | ||
148 | Rastivarsat 3 (152) | +1:15:11 | Juuso Ketonen | 39:05 | ||
149 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (141) | +1:15:13 | Valtteri Rantala | 38:20 | ||
150 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (146) | +1:15:58 | Eeva Peltola | 43:48 | ||
151 | Domnarvets GoIF (32) | +1:16:13 | Gustav Graas | 39:29 | ||
152 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 Y 2 (83) | +1:18:27 | Ilari Virtanen | 34:18 | ||
153 | Espoon Suunta 5 (172) | +1:21:34 | Otso Hursti | 47:12 | ||
154 | Luumäen Rasti (87) | +1:24:14 | Kiia-Maria Piispa | 32:48 | ||
155 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (151) | +1:24:23 | Aatu Niskanen | 39:42 | ||
156 | Lauttakylän Luja (179) | +1:24:31 | Juho Yli-Sipilä | 32:31 | ||
157 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (165) | +1:28:51 | Taavi Suutari | 47:16 | ||
158 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (124) | +1:29:55 | Robert Biskop | 45:28 | ||
159 | Koovee Y 4 (162) | +1:31:19 | Oliver Schle | 42:22 | ||
160 | Rastiketut 2 (137) | +1:31:35 | Anna Kaitola | 47:50 | ||
161 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (154) | +1:32:10 | Miika Koho | 58:00 | ||
162 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (175) | +1:33:00 | Veeti Mähönen | 35:11 | ||
163 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (81) | +1:33:45 | Seela Nurmi | 40:29 | ||
164 | Espoon Suunta 6 (174) | +1:36:11 | Elias Tikkanen | 40:57 | ||
165 | IF Femman Y 2 (130) | +1:36:26 | Hilma Holmback | 42:51 | ||
166 | Navi 3 (153) | +1:44:43 | Pyry Männistö | 1:05:34 | ||
167 | Haukiputaan Heitto (103) | +1:52:23 | Jouko Tienhaara | 46:33 | ||
168 | Siikaisten Sisu Y (149) | +2:09:28 | Heta Haunia | 31:57 | ||
169 | Kangasniemen Kalske (110) | +2:09:33 | Matias Sippo | 36:19 | ||
170 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (164) | +2:11:50 | Joonas Paananen | 37:16 | ||
171 | Saarijärven Pullistus (114) | +2:15:08 | Aapo Manni | 1:01:18 | ||
172 | Terlaner Orientierungsläufe (101) | +2:18:35 | Lukas Huber | 46:01 | ||
173 | Espoon Akilles 2 (142) | +2:24:34 | Joonas Kuusivaara | 52:22 | ||
174 | Rastivarsat Y 4 (167) | +2:33:42 | Elias Pelkonen | 1:17:34 |