1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | 2:46:21 | Anton Kuukka | 8:06 | ||
2 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (2) | +6:14 | Topi Syrjäläinen | 6:51 | ||
3 | Turun Suunnistajat (28) | +7:30 | Saku Valkila | 8:40 | ||
4 | Espoon Suunta (8) | +9:04 | Lari Pernu | 6:48 | ||
5 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (7) | +9:38 | Joona Tynys | 7:34 | ||
6 | Kangasala SK (9) | +11:09 | Eevert Toivonen | 7:05 | ||
7 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (52) | +13:30 | Pyry Mustonen | 7:59 | ||
8 | MS Parma (1) | +13:38 | Eero Heinonen | 8:07 | ||
9 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (13) | +14:22 | Vili Mustonen | 8:21 | ||
10 | Hiidenkiertäjät (50) | +14:31 | Eemeli Suominen | 7:50 | ||
11 | SK Pohjantähti (19) | +16:37 | Samuli Schroderus | 9:01 | ||
12 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (11) | +16:41 | Anton Salmenkylä | 10:08 | ||
13 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (37) | +16:48 | Miika Irtola | 7:50 | ||
14 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (62) | +17:02 | Edvin Kuokkanen | 9:05 | ||
15 | Nord West (12) | +17:20 | Vitaliy Fedorov | 9:43 | ||
16 | SK Vuoksi (107) | +17:58 | Atso Salopelto | 8:45 | ||
17 | OK Ravinen (4) | +18:13 | Axel Granqvist | 7:24 | ||
18 | Rastivarsat (15) | +18:56 | Miska Tervala | 7:12 | ||
19 | Suunta Jyväskylä (10) | +19:37 | Paulus Sulkula | 8:21 | ||
20 | Stora Tuna OK (23) | +19:40 | Jesper Svensk | 6:13 | ||
21 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (5) | +22:44 | Olli Ojanaho | 6:53 | ||
22 | Lynx (29) | +22:58 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | 6:24 | ||
23 | Valkeakosken Haka (51) | +23:03 | Viktor Aaltio | 10:51 | ||
24 | Kangasala SK 2 (20) | +23:09 | Jeremias Joutsensaari | 7:48 | ||
25 | Nord West 2 (129) | +23:49 | Sergey Krasilnikov | 6:59 | ||
26 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (43) | +23:50 | Jere Kommio | 8:20 | ||
27 | Rasti-Jussit (53) | +23:53 | Aku Hietaharju | 8:17 | ||
28 | Koovee (16) | +24:02 | Jaakko Skog | 7:42 | ||
29 | Navi (18) | +24:12 | Topias Ahola | 7:12 | ||
30 | Rastikarhut (39) | +24:15 | Hermanni Willman | 8:23 | ||
31 | Kymin Suunnistajat (30) | +24:44 | Lauri Lavikainen | 8:59 | ||
32 | OK Ravinen 2 (140) | +24:45 | Max Klasson | 8:57 | ||
33 | OK77 (21) | +24:48 | Fabian af Hällström | 8:47 | ||
34 | Stora Tuna OK / OK Kåre 2 (135) | +24:50 | Jonatan Persson | 8:50 | ||
35 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (40) | +25:23 | Miika Nurmi | 9:59 | ||
36 | Kalevan Rasti (26) | +25:49 | Matti Hietanen | 12:15 | ||
37 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (24) | +25:51 | Kasperi Niemi | 10:18 | ||
38 | Hiisirasti (41) | +27:24 | Joona Huila | 8:55 | ||
39 | Vehkalahden Veikot (22) | +27:32 | Valtteri Heikkinen | 9:33 | ||
40 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (79) | +29:10 | Tomi Kanniainen | 7:04 | ||
41 | IF Femman (27) | +31:32 | Jonas Jern | 7:12 | ||
42 | Pargas IF (86) | +31:34 | Conny Aren | 9:01 | ||
43 | Rastiketut (66) | +32:40 | Lauri Kaitola | 12:11 | ||
44 | OK Orient (14) | +35:04 | Emil Lönnström | 7:47 | ||
45 | Orienta SKI-O (84) | +35:09 | Igor Zubov | 19:28 | ||
46 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (6) | +35:12 | Jesper Sjöblom | 7:41 | ||
47 | SK Uusi (70) | +35:14 | Samuli Saukkonen | 9:13 | ||
48 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (35) | +37:58 | Lauri Laajaniemi | 10:42 | ||
49 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (61) | +39:56 | Aleksi Sopo | 9:00 | ||
50 | Espoon Suunta 2 (38) | +41:57 | Aleksi Sorsa | 8:42 | ||
51 | Rasti 88 (85) | +42:32 | Juho Mäki | 13:03 | ||
52 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (118) | +44:12 | Benjamin Tulonen | 6:49 | ||
53 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (47) | +44:27 | Otto Hannunen | 7:08 | ||
54 | Navi 2 (55) | +44:51 | Joonas Ahola | 7:28 | ||
55 | Suomusjärven Sisu (36) | +45:09 | Nico Kerkola | 7:45 | ||
56 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (98) | +45:21 | Santeri Schroderus | 8:05 | ||
57 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (71) | +46:19 | Valtteri Rantala | 7:16 | ||
58 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (122) | +46:41 | Olli Ala-Honkola | 10:17 | ||
59 | Northern Wind (33) | +47:15 | Bogdan Rodionov | 6:50 | ||
60 | Lapuan Virkiä (54) | +47:19 | Aleksi Lammi | 8:05 | ||
61 | SK Uusi 2 (93) | +47:19 | Aleksi Pietikäinen | 9:50 | ||
62 | OK Orient 2 (76) | +47:22 | Casper Linnaila | 6:41 | ||
63 | Ulvilan Ura (88) | +48:27 | Lauri Vähä-Savo | 8:46 | ||
64 | Hyvinkään Rasti (63) | +48:51 | Oskari Jumppanen | 9:19 | ||
65 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (34) | +49:19 | Artur Kulagin | 8:42 | ||
66 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (89) | +49:25 | Sauli Pietikäinen | 8:22 | ||
67 | Lynx 2 (121) | +49:25 | Niklas Sarparanta | 8:37 | ||
68 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (46) | +50:13 | Janne Niskanen | 7:51 | ||
69 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (94) | +50:15 | Paavo Simola | 9:23 | ||
70 | Iisalmen Visa (56) | +50:52 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | 7:47 | ||
71 | Koovee 2 (42) | +51:17 | Justus Laitinen | 7:40 | ||
72 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (163) | +51:56 | Jonne Pitkänen | 7:46 | ||
73 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (102) | +53:15 | Matti Kemppainen | 10:16 | ||
74 | Solf IK (116) | +53:51 | Caj Snickars | 9:47 | ||
75 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (74) | +53:54 | Mikko Poutanen | 10:30 | ||
76 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (99) | +54:23 | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | 7:47 | ||
77 | Rasti-Lukko (44) | +55:16 | Mikael Niemi | 7:42 | ||
78 | Kyrös-Rasti (60) | +56:20 | Vesa Suonurmi | 9:59 | ||
79 | Keuruun Kisailijat (105) | +56:37 | Reko Leppäsalmi | 8:49 | ||
80 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (48) | +56:40 | Henri Pasanen | 8:45 | ||
81 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (171) | +56:42 | Ossi Järvinen | 9:44 | ||
82 | Asikkalan Raikas (80) | +58:02 | Jussi Kauppinen | 9:06 | ||
83 | Isot Hipot (57) | +59:23 | Pasi Reunanen | 10:53 | ||
84 | Paimion Rasti (75) | +59:35 | Matias Arola | 8:40 | ||
85 | Espoon Akilles (111) | +1:01:19 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | 7:50 | ||
86 | Nord West 3 (180) | +1:02:44 | Aleksey Lavonen | 12:21 | ||
87 | Vesaisen Pojat (109) | +1:02:54 | Taneli Härkönen | 8:47 | ||
88 | OK Orient 3 (155) | +1:03:36 | Niklas Salo | 10:39 | ||
89 | MS Parma 3 (158) | +1:05:05 | Eero Jalli | 7:29 | ||
90 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (68) | +1:05:26 | Joona Leipijärvi | 9:12 | ||
91 | Perhon Kiri (58) | +1:05:45 | Joonatan Kivelä | 7:12 | ||
92 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (72) | +1:07:09 | Hermanni Sankelo | 9:45 | ||
93 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (150) | +1:07:41 | Atte Jurvakainen | 11:30 | ||
94 | Rasti-Nokia (104) | +1:07:42 | Petteri Hakala | 10:13 | ||
95 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (108) | +1:08:15 | Juho Yleinen | 8:50 | ||
96 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (117) | +1:08:21 | Robert Björnman | 8:11 | ||
97 | Kangasala SK 3 (45) | +1:09:01 | Matti Hakola | 15:41 | ||
98 | MS Parma Y 4 (168) | +1:11:29 | Joona Parjanen | 10:12 | ||
99 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (67) | +1:11:46 | Johannes Louhi | 6:55 | ||
100 | Espoon Suunta 3 (97) | +1:11:56 | Juha Rauhala | 6:58 | ||
101 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (123) | +1:12:01 | Lasse Kaunismäki | 9:39 | ||
102 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (78) | +1:12:22 | Jesper Lindahl | 8:41 | ||
103 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (161) | +1:12:32 | Pyry Viberg | 8:51 | ||
104 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (25) | +1:12:38 | Tuomo Niskanen | 7:03 | ||
105 | OK77 2 (100) | +1:15:39 | Jonathan Ray | 8:27 | ||
106 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (147) | +1:15:51 | Rasmus Niinimäki | 7:05 | ||
107 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (91) | +1:15:58 | Joona Malmi | 9:06 | ||
108 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (126) | +1:16:00 | Topias Rauhamaa | 7:20 | ||
109 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (133) | +1:16:02 | Taneli Laine | 7:38 | ||
110 | Rastit Kiikarissa Y 2 (136) | +1:16:07 | Severi Salonen | 12:39 | ||
111 | SK Vuoksi 2 (148) | +1:18:10 | Markus Parviainen | 9:12 | ||
112 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (82) | +1:21:48 | Mikhail Tiuleneva | 8:29 | ||
113 | Laihian Luja (112) | +1:25:22 | Topi Kuusisto | 10:43 | ||
114 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (178) | +1:26:57 | Saul Klemola | 9:06 | ||
115 | Rastivarsat 2 (73) | +1:29:32 | Olli Liikkanen | 9:16 | ||
116 | Espoon Suunta 4 (169) | +1:30:40 | Niko Larmala | 8:20 | ||
117 | Kalvolan Keihäs (95) | +1:31:38 | Viljo Johansson | 9:00 | ||
118 | Rasti 88 2 (119) | +1:32:23 | Arttu Korpela | 10:05 | ||
119 | OK Botnia (65) | +1:32:30 | Arne Sågfors | 7:10 | ||
120 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (157) | +1:33:31 | Jere | 8:56 | ||
121 | Rastikarhut 2 (125) | +1:33:36 | Markus Hjulgren | 9:15 | ||
122 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (127) | +1:34:15 | Juho Mäkinen | 13:27 | ||
123 | Tarpian Suunta (69) | +1:34:29 | Matias Ijäs | 11:31 | ||
124 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (144) | +1:36:31 | Veeti Nissinen | 9:48 | ||
125 | Alatornion Pirkat (59) | +1:37:31 | Arttu Taulavuori | 13:06 | ||
126 | Lynx 3 (160) | +1:38:29 | Sami Raitola | 10:41 | ||
127 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (173) | +1:39:32 | Kiri Huhtanen | 9:18 | ||
128 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (128) | +1:40:57 | Topias Saranpää | 10:30 | ||
129 | Kyrös-Rasti Y 2 (139) | +1:41:14 | Aleksi Mattila | 12:04 | ||
130 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (132) | +1:42:03 | Elias Liukka | 11:59 | ||
131 | Rastivarsat 3 (152) | +1:43:18 | Iiro Kuusela | 7:41 | ||
132 | Domnarvets GoIF (32) | +1:43:41 | Fredrik Persson | 7:07 | ||
133 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (146) | +1:43:56 | Eero Ylipulli | 9:07 | ||
134 | Laihian Luja 2 (134) | +1:45:20 | Matti Laasanen | 10:45 | ||
135 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (90) | +1:45:25 | Antti Kivikko | 7:02 | ||
136 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 Y 2 (83) | +1:45:47 | Heidi Salonen | 13:43 | ||
137 | Koovee 3 (92) | +1:46:35 | Severi Valkamo | 6:47 | ||
138 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (77) | +1:49:22 | Simo Siltanen | 8:52 | ||
139 | Luumäen Rasti (87) | +1:51:27 | Janne Ovaska | 8:17 | ||
140 | Rastikarhut 4 (166) | +1:53:17 | Pekka Mäkelä | 12:01 | ||
141 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (145) | +2:00:02 | Johan Ryding | 6:52 | ||
142 | Kangasala SK 4 (96) | +2:01:23 | 9:54 | |||
143 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (131) | +2:03:05 | Anton Laukkanen | 7:52 | ||
144 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (81) | +2:03:09 | Verner Vähätalo | 9:51 | ||
145 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (141) | +2:03:34 | Ville Laakso | 10:14 | ||
146 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (120) | +2:06:09 | Sakari Puolakanaho | 7:15 | ||
147 | Navi 3 (153) | +2:08:11 | Anton Sihvonen | 8:25 | ||
148 | IF Femman Y 2 (130) | +2:08:29 | Benjamin Holmgren | 8:58 | ||
149 | Espoon Suunta 6 (174) | +2:12:54 | Leevi Halen | 9:31 | ||
150 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (151) | +2:14:58 | Timi Jaarinen | 9:04 | ||
151 | SK Uusi 3 (159) | +2:19:31 | Mikko Hulkkonen | 9:05 | ||
152 | Lauttakylän Luja (179) | +2:21:22 | Frans Seppälä | 10:38 | ||
153 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (175) | +2:23:14 | Antti Paasi | 10:01 | ||
154 | Espoon Suunta 5 (172) | +2:26:56 | Miika Vehmas | 7:14 | ||
155 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (165) | +2:32:25 | Antti Ahtiainen | 13:04 | ||
156 | Kangasniemen Kalske (110) | +2:33:01 | Mikael Sippo | 9:02 | ||
157 | Koovee Y 4 (162) | +2:36:29 | Akseli Ketola | 8:24 | ||
158 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (124) | +2:36:36 | Valtteri Laine | 10:04 | ||
159 | Siikaisten Sisu Y (149) | +2:38:01 | Aino Hirvikoski | 14:37 | ||
160 | Haukiputaan Heitto (103) | +2:39:02 | Milja Jaatinen | 10:19 | ||
161 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (164) | +2:41:41 | Ivan Zolkin | 8:34 | ||
162 | Espoon Akilles 2 (142) | +2:58:43 | Elmeri Numminen | 10:34 | ||
163 | Saarijärven Pullistus (114) | +3:09:03 | Sakari Ålgars | 9:19 | ||
164 | Terlaner Orientierungsläufe (101) | +3:10:23 | Lukas Patscheider | 6:58 | ||
165 | Rastivarsat Y 4 (167) | +3:21:34 | Ilmari Ikäheimo | 6:40 |