1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | 3:05:52 | Anton Kuukka | 27:37 | ||
2 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (2) | +6:30 | Topi Syrjäläinen | 26:38 | ||
3 | Espoon Suunta (8) | +9:10 | Lari Pernu | 26:25 | ||
4 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (7) | +10:55 | Joona Tynys | 28:22 | ||
5 | Kangasala SK (9) | +11:36 | Eevert Toivonen | 27:03 | ||
6 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (13) | +13:39 | Vili Mustonen | 27:09 | ||
7 | Hiidenkiertäjät (50) | +13:42 | Eemeli Suominen | 26:32 | ||
8 | MS Parma (1) | +13:45 | Eero Heinonen | 27:45 | ||
9 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (52) | +13:45 | Pyry Mustonen | 27:45 | ||
10 | Turun Suunnistajat (28) | +13:59 | Saku Valkila | 34:40 | ||
11 | SK Pohjantähti (19) | +15:49 | Samuli Schroderus | 27:44 | ||
12 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (11) | +15:51 | Anton Salmenkylä | 28:49 | ||
13 | Nord West (12) | +16:05 | Vitaliy Fedorov | 27:59 | ||
14 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (37) | +16:37 | Miika Irtola | 27:10 | ||
15 | Stora Tuna OK (23) | +16:49 | Jesper Svensk | 22:53 | ||
16 | SK Vuoksi (107) | +18:26 | Atso Salopelto | 28:44 | ||
17 | OK Ravinen (4) | +18:31 | Axel Granqvist | 27:13 | ||
18 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (5) | +19:00 | Olli Ojanaho | 22:40 | ||
19 | Lynx (29) | +20:31 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | 23:28 | ||
20 | Suunta Jyväskylä (10) | +20:41 | Paulus Sulkula | 28:56 | ||
21 | Navi (18) | +21:11 | Topias Ahola | 23:42 | ||
22 | Nord West 2 (129) | +22:56 | Sergey Krasilnikov | 25:37 | ||
23 | Kymin Suunnistajat (30) | +24:08 | Lauri Lavikainen | 27:54 | ||
24 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (43) | +24:08 | Jere Kommio | 28:09 | ||
25 | Koovee (16) | +24:25 | Jaakko Skog | 27:36 | ||
26 | Rastikarhut (39) | +24:27 | Hermanni Willman | 28:06 | ||
27 | Kangasala SK 2 (20) | +26:52 | Jeremias Joutsensaari | 31:02 | ||
28 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (24) | +26:52 | Kasperi Niemi | 30:50 | ||
29 | OK Ravinen 2 (140) | +26:54 | Max Klasson | 30:37 | ||
30 | Rastivarsat (15) | +26:56 | Miska Tervala | 34:43 | ||
31 | Rasti-Jussit (53) | +26:57 | Aku Hietaharju | 30:52 | ||
32 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (40) | +26:58 | Miika Nurmi | 31:05 | ||
33 | Valkeakosken Haka (51) | +26:59 | Viktor Aaltio | 34:18 | ||
34 | Kalevan Rasti (26) | +27:02 | Matti Hietanen | 32:59 | ||
35 | Stora Tuna OK / OK Kåre 2 (135) | +27:12 | Jonatan Persson | 30:43 | ||
36 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (62) | +27:23 | Edvin Kuokkanen | 38:57 | ||
37 | Vehkalahden Veikot (22) | +28:00 | Valtteri Heikkinen | 29:32 | ||
38 | Hiisirasti (41) | +28:11 | Joona Huila | 29:13 | ||
39 | OK77 (21) | +29:16 | Fabian af Hällström | 32:46 | ||
40 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (79) | +29:39 | Tomi Kanniainen | 27:04 | ||
41 | OK Orient (14) | +33:15 | Emil Lönnström | 25:29 | ||
42 | IF Femman (27) | +33:19 | Jonas Jern | 28:30 | ||
43 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (6) | +33:19 | Jesper Sjöblom | 25:19 | ||
44 | Pargas IF (86) | +37:14 | Conny Aren | 34:12 | ||
45 | SK Uusi (70) | +39:31 | Samuli Saukkonen | 33:01 | ||
46 | Espoon Suunta 2 (38) | +42:19 | Aleksi Sorsa | 28:35 | ||
47 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (61) | +42:21 | Aleksi Sopo | 30:56 | ||
48 | Rastiketut (66) | +42:22 | Lauri Kaitola | 41:24 | ||
49 | Orienta SKI-O (84) | +42:26 | Igor Zubov | 46:16 | ||
50 | Suomusjärven Sisu (36) | +43:18 | Nico Kerkola | 25:25 | ||
51 | Navi 2 (55) | +43:22 | Joonas Ahola | 25:30 | ||
52 | Northern Wind (33) | +46:34 | Bogdan Rodionov | 25:40 | ||
53 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (98) | +46:46 | Santeri Schroderus | 29:01 | ||
54 | Rasti 88 (85) | +46:55 | Juho Mäki | 36:57 | ||
55 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (47) | +46:57 | Otto Hannunen | 29:09 | ||
56 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (118) | +47:29 | Benjamin Tulonen | 29:37 | ||
57 | OK Orient 2 (76) | +48:08 | Casper Linnaila | 26:58 | ||
58 | Lapuan Virkiä (54) | +48:11 | Aleksi Lammi | 28:28 | ||
59 | Hyvinkään Rasti (63) | +49:01 | Oskari Jumppanen | 29:00 | ||
60 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (71) | +49:07 | Valtteri Rantala | 29:35 | ||
61 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (89) | +49:13 | Sauli Pietikäinen | 27:41 | ||
62 | Lynx 2 (121) | +49:26 | Niklas Sarparanta | 28:09 | ||
63 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (34) | +49:42 | Artur Kulagin | 28:36 | ||
64 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (35) | +50:16 | Lauri Laajaniemi | 42:31 | ||
65 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (46) | +51:55 | Janne Niskanen | 29:04 | ||
66 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (163) | +53:38 | Jonne Pitkänen | 28:59 | ||
67 | SK Uusi 2 (93) | +55:19 | Aleksi Pietikäinen | 37:21 | ||
68 | Koovee 2 (42) | +55:35 | Justus Laitinen | 31:29 | ||
69 | Iisalmen Visa (56) | +55:40 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | 32:06 | ||
70 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (94) | +56:02 | Paavo Simola | 34:41 | ||
71 | Ulvilan Ura (88) | +56:09 | Lauri Vähä-Savo | 35:59 | ||
72 | Rasti-Lukko (44) | +56:22 | Mikael Niemi | 28:19 | ||
73 | Keuruun Kisailijat (105) | +58:56 | Reko Leppäsalmi | 30:39 | ||
74 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (74) | +1:00:13 | Mikko Poutanen | 36:20 | ||
75 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (48) | +1:00:15 | Henri Pasanen | 31:51 | ||
76 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (171) | +1:00:19 | Ossi Järvinen | 32:52 | ||
77 | Solf IK (116) | +1:00:29 | Caj Snickars | 35:56 | ||
78 | Asikkalan Raikas (80) | +1:00:37 | Jussi Kauppinen | 31:12 | ||
79 | Kyrös-Rasti (60) | +1:01:04 | Vesa Suonurmi | 34:14 | ||
80 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (122) | +1:01:59 | Olli Ala-Honkola | 45:06 | ||
81 | Paimion Rasti (75) | +1:03:02 | Matias Arola | 31:38 | ||
82 | Espoon Akilles (111) | +1:03:02 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | 29:04 | ||
83 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (99) | +1:03:04 | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | 35:59 | ||
84 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (102) | +1:03:15 | Matti Kemppainen | 39:47 | ||
85 | Vesaisen Pojat (109) | +1:05:24 | Taneli Härkönen | 30:48 | ||
86 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (108) | +1:06:34 | Juho Yleinen | 26:40 | ||
87 | MS Parma 3 (158) | +1:06:43 | Eero Jalli | 28:38 | ||
88 | Perhon Kiri (58) | +1:08:02 | Joonatan Kivelä | 29:00 | ||
89 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (68) | +1:08:15 | Joona Leipijärvi | 31:32 | ||
90 | Nord West 3 (180) | +1:08:17 | Aleksey Lavonen | 37:25 | ||
91 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (117) | +1:09:27 | Robert Björnman | 28:48 | ||
92 | OK Orient 3 (155) | +1:09:30 | Niklas Salo | 36:04 | ||
93 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (150) | +1:09:40 | Atte Jurvakainen | 33:00 | ||
94 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (72) | +1:10:28 | Hermanni Sankelo | 32:35 | ||
95 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (67) | +1:11:29 | Johannes Louhi | 26:09 | ||
96 | Espoon Suunta 3 (97) | +1:12:02 | Juha Rauhala | 26:35 | ||
97 | Rasti-Nokia (104) | +1:14:17 | Petteri Hakala | 36:19 | ||
98 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (25) | +1:14:26 | Tuomo Niskanen | 28:22 | ||
99 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (147) | +1:15:29 | Rasmus Niinimäki | 26:14 | ||
100 | MS Parma Y 4 (168) | +1:15:31 | Joona Parjanen | 33:45 | ||
101 | OK77 2 (100) | +1:15:34 | Jonathan Ray | 27:53 | ||
102 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (126) | +1:17:23 | Topias Rauhamaa | 28:14 | ||
103 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (123) | +1:17:56 | Lasse Kaunismäki | 35:05 | ||
104 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (78) | +1:17:57 | Jesper Lindahl | 33:47 | ||
105 | SK Vuoksi 2 (148) | +1:20:00 | Markus Parviainen | 30:33 | ||
106 | Kangasala SK 3 (45) | +1:20:17 | Matti Hakola | 46:28 | ||
107 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (82) | +1:21:40 | Mikhail Tiuleneva | 27:52 | ||
108 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (133) | +1:22:14 | Taneli Laine | 33:21 | ||
109 | Isot Hipot (57) | +1:22:46 | Pasi Reunanen | 53:47 | ||
110 | Rastit Kiikarissa Y 2 (136) | +1:26:15 | Severi Salonen | 42:18 | ||
111 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (161) | +1:27:17 | Pyry Viberg | 43:07 | ||
112 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (178) | +1:28:11 | Saul Klemola | 29:51 | ||
113 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (91) | +1:29:54 | Joona Malmi | 42:33 | ||
114 | Espoon Suunta 4 (169) | +1:30:39 | Niko Larmala | 27:50 | ||
115 | Kalvolan Keihäs (95) | +1:33:44 | Viljo Johansson | 30:37 | ||
116 | Rastivarsat 2 (73) | +1:34:04 | Olli Liikkanen | 33:19 | ||
117 | OK Botnia (65) | +1:34:14 | Arne Sågfors | 28:25 | ||
118 | Rastikarhut 2 (125) | +1:35:15 | Markus Hjulgren | 30:25 | ||
119 | Laihian Luja (112) | +1:35:58 | Topi Kuusisto | 40:50 | ||
120 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (157) | +1:38:30 | Jere | 33:26 | ||
121 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (127) | +1:41:56 | Juho Mäkinen | 40:39 | ||
122 | Domnarvets GoIF (32) | +1:43:20 | Fredrik Persson | 26:17 | ||
123 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (173) | +1:43:52 | Kiri Huhtanen | 33:09 | ||
124 | Tarpian Suunta (69) | +1:43:52 | Matias Ijäs | 40:25 | ||
125 | Rastivarsat 3 (152) | +1:44:30 | Iiro Kuusela | 28:24 | ||
126 | Alatornion Pirkat (59) | +1:44:47 | Arttu Taulavuori | 39:53 | ||
127 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (146) | +1:45:37 | Eero Ylipulli | 30:19 | ||
128 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (144) | +1:46:09 | Veeti Nissinen | 38:57 | ||
129 | Koovee 3 (92) | +1:46:19 | Severi Valkamo | 26:02 | ||
130 | Lynx 3 (160) | +1:48:20 | Sami Raitola | 40:03 | ||
131 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (132) | +1:51:17 | Elias Liukka | 40:44 | ||
132 | Luumäen Rasti (87) | +1:51:48 | Janne Ovaska | 28:09 | ||
133 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (90) | +1:52:16 | Antti Kivikko | 33:24 | ||
134 | Rasti 88 2 (119) | +1:52:29 | Arttu Korpela | 49:42 | ||
135 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (77) | +1:53:10 | Simo Siltanen | 32:11 | ||
136 | Kyrös-Rasti Y 2 (139) | +1:53:34 | Aleksi Mattila | 43:55 | ||
137 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (128) | +1:54:48 | Topias Saranpää | 43:52 | ||
138 | Laihian Luja 2 (134) | +1:56:53 | Matti Laasanen | 41:49 | ||
139 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (145) | +1:59:46 | Johan Ryding | 26:07 | ||
140 | Rastikarhut 4 (166) | +2:04:12 | Pekka Mäkelä | 42:27 | ||
141 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (141) | +2:04:24 | Ville Laakso | 30:35 | ||
142 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 Y 2 (83) | +2:05:21 | Heidi Salonen | 52:48 | ||
143 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (131) | +2:06:41 | Anton Laukkanen | 30:59 | ||
144 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (120) | +2:07:56 | Sakari Puolakanaho | 28:33 | ||
145 | Navi 3 (153) | +2:08:18 | Anton Sihvonen | 28:03 | ||
146 | Kangasala SK 4 (96) | +2:12:09 | 40:11 | |||
147 | IF Femman Y 2 (130) | +2:15:25 | Benjamin Holmgren | 35:25 | ||
148 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (151) | +2:19:32 | Timi Jaarinen | 33:09 | ||
149 | SK Uusi 3 (159) | +2:21:25 | Mikko Hulkkonen | 30:30 | ||
150 | Espoon Suunta 6 (174) | +2:23:57 | Leevi Halen | 40:05 | ||
151 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (81) | +2:26:29 | Verner Vähätalo | 52:42 | ||
152 | Espoon Suunta 5 (172) | +2:28:32 | Miika Vehmas | 28:21 | ||
153 | Lauttakylän Luja (179) | +2:32:09 | Frans Seppälä | 40:56 | ||
154 | Kangasniemen Kalske (110) | +2:37:43 | Mikael Sippo | 33:15 | ||
155 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (175) | +2:38:24 | Antti Paasi | 44:42 | ||
156 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (164) | +2:41:27 | Ivan Zolkin | 27:51 | ||
157 | Koovee Y 4 (162) | +2:44:03 | Akseli Ketola | 35:29 | ||
158 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (124) | +2:47:48 | Valtteri Laine | 40:47 | ||
159 | Haukiputaan Heitto (103) | +2:48:02 | Milja Jaatinen | 38:50 | ||
160 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (165) | +2:53:55 | Antti Ahtiainen | 54:05 | ||
161 | Saarijärven Pullistus (114) | +3:13:25 | Sakari Ålgars | 33:12 | ||
162 | Siikaisten Sisu Y (149) | +3:18:33 | Aino Hirvikoski | 1:14:40 | ||
163 | Espoon Akilles 2 (142) | +3:20:49 | Elmeri Numminen | 52:11 | ||
164 | Rastivarsat Y 4 (167) | +3:21:31 | Ilmari Ikäheimo | 26:08 | ||
165 | Terlaner Orientierungsläufe (101) | +3:24:18 | Lukas Patscheider | 40:24 |