1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | 3:15:51 | Anton Kuukka | 37:36 | ||
2 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (2) | +5:45 | Topi Syrjäläinen | 35:52 | ||
3 | Espoon Suunta (8) | +10:57 | Lari Pernu | 38:11 | ||
4 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (7) | +10:58 | Joona Tynys | 38:24 | ||
5 | Hiidenkiertäjät (50) | +13:06 | Eemeli Suominen | 35:55 | ||
6 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (52) | +13:10 | Pyry Mustonen | 37:09 | ||
7 | MS Parma (1) | +13:26 | Eero Heinonen | 37:25 | ||
8 | Kangasala SK (9) | +13:40 | Eevert Toivonen | 39:06 | ||
9 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (13) | +14:32 | Vili Mustonen | 38:01 | ||
10 | Nord West (12) | +14:36 | Vitaliy Fedorov | 36:29 | ||
11 | SK Pohjantähti (19) | +14:39 | Samuli Schroderus | 36:33 | ||
12 | Turun Suunnistajat (28) | +14:40 | Saku Valkila | 45:20 | ||
13 | Stora Tuna OK (23) | +16:00 | Jesper Svensk | 32:03 | ||
14 | SK Vuoksi (107) | +17:46 | Atso Salopelto | 38:03 | ||
15 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (5) | +18:46 | Olli Ojanaho | 32:25 | ||
16 | Lynx (29) | +18:46 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | 31:42 | ||
17 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (11) | +18:48 | Anton Salmenkylä | 41:45 | ||
18 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (37) | +18:50 | Miika Irtola | 39:22 | ||
19 | OK Ravinen (4) | +18:50 | Axel Granqvist | 37:31 | ||
20 | Navi (18) | +20:24 | Topias Ahola | 32:54 | ||
21 | Suunta Jyväskylä (10) | +20:35 | Paulus Sulkula | 38:49 | ||
22 | Nord West 2 (129) | +22:00 | Sergey Krasilnikov | 34:40 | ||
23 | Koovee (16) | +24:59 | Jaakko Skog | 38:09 | ||
24 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (24) | +26:26 | Kasperi Niemi | 40:23 | ||
25 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (40) | +26:29 | Miika Nurmi | 40:35 | ||
26 | Rastikarhut (39) | +26:30 | Hermanni Willman | 40:08 | ||
27 | Rasti-Jussit (53) | +26:32 | Aku Hietaharju | 40:26 | ||
28 | Kangasala SK 2 (20) | +26:33 | Jeremias Joutsensaari | 40:42 | ||
29 | OK Ravinen 2 (140) | +26:36 | Max Klasson | 40:18 | ||
30 | Valkeakosken Haka (51) | +26:40 | Viktor Aaltio | 43:58 | ||
31 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (43) | +28:06 | Jere Kommio | 42:06 | ||
32 | Vehkalahden Veikot (22) | +28:08 | Valtteri Heikkinen | 39:39 | ||
33 | Kymin Suunnistajat (30) | +28:09 | Lauri Lavikainen | 41:54 | ||
34 | Hiisirasti (41) | +28:12 | Joona Huila | 39:13 | ||
35 | Kalevan Rasti (26) | +28:14 | Matti Hietanen | 44:10 | ||
36 | Rastivarsat (15) | +28:16 | Miska Tervala | 46:02 | ||
37 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (79) | +29:30 | Tomi Kanniainen | 36:54 | ||
38 | OK77 (21) | +29:39 | Fabian af Hällström | 43:08 | ||
39 | Stora Tuna OK / OK Kåre 2 (135) | +29:42 | Jonatan Persson | 43:12 | ||
40 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (62) | +30:22 | Edvin Kuokkanen | 51:55 | ||
41 | IF Femman (27) | +31:52 | Jonas Jern | 37:02 | ||
42 | OK Orient (14) | +35:10 | Emil Lönnström | 37:23 | ||
43 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (6) | +35:23 | Jesper Sjöblom | 37:22 | ||
44 | Pargas IF (86) | +39:55 | Conny Aren | 46:52 | ||
45 | SK Uusi (70) | +40:32 | Samuli Saukkonen | 44:01 | ||
46 | Navi 2 (55) | +41:51 | Joonas Ahola | 33:58 | ||
47 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (61) | +42:15 | Aleksi Sopo | 40:49 | ||
48 | Rastiketut (66) | +42:17 | Lauri Kaitola | 51:18 | ||
49 | Espoon Suunta 2 (38) | +42:24 | Aleksi Sorsa | 38:39 | ||
50 | Suomusjärven Sisu (36) | +45:20 | Nico Kerkola | 37:26 | ||
51 | Northern Wind (33) | +46:14 | Bogdan Rodionov | 35:19 | ||
52 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (118) | +47:00 | Benjamin Tulonen | 39:07 | ||
53 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (98) | +47:02 | Santeri Schroderus | 39:16 | ||
54 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (47) | +47:04 | Otto Hannunen | 39:15 | ||
55 | OK Orient 2 (76) | +47:41 | Casper Linnaila | 36:30 | ||
56 | Lapuan Virkiä (54) | +47:55 | Aleksi Lammi | 38:11 | ||
57 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (89) | +48:16 | Sauli Pietikäinen | 36:43 | ||
58 | Hyvinkään Rasti (63) | +49:11 | Oskari Jumppanen | 39:09 | ||
59 | Rasti 88 (85) | +49:31 | Juho Mäki | 49:32 | ||
60 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (71) | +49:41 | Valtteri Rantala | 40:08 | ||
61 | Orienta SKI-O (84) | +50:19 | Igor Zubov | 1:04:08 | ||
62 | Lynx 2 (121) | +51:47 | Niklas Sarparanta | 40:29 | ||
63 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (34) | +51:49 | Artur Kulagin | 40:42 | ||
64 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (46) | +52:01 | Janne Niskanen | 39:09 | ||
65 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (35) | +52:53 | Lauri Laajaniemi | 55:07 | ||
66 | Koovee 2 (42) | +56:46 | Justus Laitinen | 42:39 | ||
67 | Rasti-Lukko (44) | +56:48 | Mikael Niemi | 38:44 | ||
68 | Iisalmen Visa (56) | +57:07 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | 43:32 | ||
69 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (163) | +59:09 | Jonne Pitkänen | 44:29 | ||
70 | Ulvilan Ura (88) | +59:34 | Lauri Vähä-Savo | 49:23 | ||
71 | Keuruun Kisailijat (105) | +1:00:08 | Reko Leppäsalmi | 41:50 | ||
72 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (171) | +1:00:21 | Ossi Järvinen | 42:53 | ||
73 | Solf IK (116) | +1:00:26 | Caj Snickars | 45:52 | ||
74 | SK Uusi 2 (93) | +1:00:31 | Aleksi Pietikäinen | 52:32 | ||
75 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (74) | +1:01:06 | Mikko Poutanen | 47:12 | ||
76 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (94) | +1:01:39 | Paavo Simola | 50:17 | ||
77 | Espoon Akilles (111) | +1:02:19 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | 38:20 | ||
78 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (99) | +1:02:23 | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | 45:17 | ||
79 | Paimion Rasti (75) | +1:02:57 | Matias Arola | 41:32 | ||
80 | Kyrös-Rasti (60) | +1:03:13 | Vesa Suonurmi | 46:22 | ||
81 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (48) | +1:05:32 | Henri Pasanen | 47:07 | ||
82 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (108) | +1:05:35 | Juho Yleinen | 35:40 | ||
83 | Vesaisen Pojat (109) | +1:05:41 | Taneli Härkönen | 41:04 | ||
84 | Asikkalan Raikas (80) | +1:05:44 | Jussi Kauppinen | 46:18 | ||
85 | MS Parma 3 (158) | +1:06:11 | Eero Jalli | 38:05 | ||
86 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (122) | +1:07:03 | Olli Ala-Honkola | 1:00:09 | ||
87 | Perhon Kiri (58) | +1:07:50 | Joonatan Kivelä | 38:47 | ||
88 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (102) | +1:08:57 | Matti Kemppainen | 55:28 | ||
89 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (68) | +1:09:00 | Joona Leipijärvi | 42:16 | ||
90 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (117) | +1:09:43 | Robert Björnman | 39:03 | ||
91 | Nord West 3 (180) | +1:10:24 | Aleksey Lavonen | 49:31 | ||
92 | OK Orient 3 (155) | +1:10:58 | Niklas Salo | 47:31 | ||
93 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (67) | +1:11:25 | Johannes Louhi | 36:04 | ||
94 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (72) | +1:13:54 | Hermanni Sankelo | 46:00 | ||
95 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (150) | +1:14:12 | Atte Jurvakainen | 47:31 | ||
96 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (147) | +1:15:25 | Rasmus Niinimäki | 36:09 | ||
97 | OK77 2 (100) | +1:15:31 | Jonathan Ray | 37:49 | ||
98 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (25) | +1:15:55 | Tuomo Niskanen | 39:50 | ||
99 | MS Parma Y 4 (168) | +1:16:45 | Joona Parjanen | 44:58 | ||
100 | Rasti-Nokia (104) | +1:17:06 | Petteri Hakala | 49:07 | ||
101 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (126) | +1:17:37 | Topias Rauhamaa | 38:27 | ||
102 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (78) | +1:20:25 | Jesper Lindahl | 46:14 | ||
103 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (123) | +1:21:17 | Lasse Kaunismäki | 48:25 | ||
104 | Kangasala SK 3 (45) | +1:22:11 | Matti Hakola | 58:21 | ||
105 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (82) | +1:23:35 | Mikhail Tiuleneva | 39:46 | ||
106 | Isot Hipot (57) | +1:24:27 | Pasi Reunanen | 1:05:27 | ||
107 | SK Vuoksi 2 (148) | +1:25:12 | Markus Parviainen | 45:44 | ||
108 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (133) | +1:25:24 | Taneli Laine | 46:30 | ||
109 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (178) | +1:28:42 | Saul Klemola | 40:21 | ||
110 | Rastit Kiikarissa Y 2 (136) | +1:29:14 | Severi Salonen | 55:16 | ||
111 | Espoon Suunta 4 (169) | +1:30:41 | Niko Larmala | 37:51 | ||
112 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (161) | +1:31:31 | Pyry Viberg | 57:20 | ||
113 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (91) | +1:33:23 | Joona Malmi | 56:01 | ||
114 | Kalvolan Keihäs (95) | +1:34:13 | Viljo Johansson | 41:05 | ||
115 | OK Botnia (65) | +1:36:04 | Arne Sågfors | 40:14 | ||
116 | Rastivarsat 2 (73) | +1:37:27 | Olli Liikkanen | 46:41 | ||
117 | Rastikarhut 2 (125) | +1:38:04 | Markus Hjulgren | 43:13 | ||
118 | Laihian Luja (112) | +1:38:52 | Topi Kuusisto | 53:43 | ||
119 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (157) | +1:41:49 | Jere | 46:44 | ||
120 | Domnarvets GoIF (32) | +1:42:20 | Fredrik Persson | 35:16 | ||
121 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (127) | +1:43:51 | Juho Mäkinen | 52:33 | ||
122 | Rastivarsat 3 (152) | +1:44:42 | Iiro Kuusela | 38:35 | ||
123 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (146) | +1:45:24 | Eero Ylipulli | 40:05 | ||
124 | Koovee 3 (92) | +1:45:34 | Severi Valkamo | 35:16 | ||
125 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (173) | +1:46:35 | Kiri Huhtanen | 45:51 | ||
126 | Alatornion Pirkat (59) | +1:47:26 | Arttu Taulavuori | 52:31 | ||
127 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (144) | +1:50:34 | Veeti Nissinen | 53:21 | ||
128 | Tarpian Suunta (69) | +1:50:39 | Matias Ijäs | 57:11 | ||
129 | Lynx 3 (160) | +1:51:57 | Sami Raitola | 53:39 | ||
130 | Luumäen Rasti (87) | +1:52:13 | Janne Ovaska | 38:33 | ||
131 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (132) | +1:54:02 | Elias Liukka | 53:28 | ||
132 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (77) | +1:54:35 | Simo Siltanen | 43:35 | ||
133 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (90) | +1:55:51 | Antti Kivikko | 46:58 | ||
134 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (128) | +1:58:36 | Topias Saranpää | 57:39 | ||
135 | Kyrös-Rasti Y 2 (139) | +1:59:00 | Aleksi Mattila | 59:20 | ||
136 | Rasti 88 2 (119) | +1:59:03 | Arttu Korpela | 1:06:15 | ||
137 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (145) | +1:59:32 | Johan Ryding | 35:52 | ||
138 | Laihian Luja 2 (134) | +2:00:09 | Matti Laasanen | 55:04 | ||
139 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (141) | +2:04:39 | Ville Laakso | 40:49 | ||
140 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (131) | +2:07:33 | Anton Laukkanen | 41:50 | ||
141 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (120) | +2:07:44 | Sakari Puolakanaho | 38:20 | ||
142 | Navi 3 (153) | +2:08:10 | Anton Sihvonen | 37:54 | ||
143 | Rastikarhut 4 (166) | +2:10:31 | Pekka Mäkelä | 58:45 | ||
144 | Kangasala SK 4 (96) | +2:15:17 | 53:18 | |||
145 | IF Femman Y 2 (130) | +2:16:35 | Benjamin Holmgren | 46:34 | ||
146 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 Y 2 (83) | +2:16:36 | Heidi Salonen | 1:14:02 | ||
147 | SK Uusi 3 (159) | +2:23:07 | Mikko Hulkkonen | 42:11 | ||
148 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (151) | +2:23:28 | Timi Jaarinen | 47:04 | ||
149 | Espoon Suunta 6 (174) | +2:27:26 | Leevi Halen | 53:33 | ||
150 | Espoon Suunta 5 (172) | +2:28:59 | Miika Vehmas | 38:47 | ||
151 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (81) | +2:37:56 | Verner Vähätalo | 1:14:08 | ||
152 | Lauttakylän Luja (179) | +2:38:37 | Frans Seppälä | 57:23 | ||
153 | Kangasniemen Kalske (110) | +2:41:57 | Mikael Sippo | 47:28 | ||
154 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (164) | +2:43:24 | Ivan Zolkin | 39:47 | ||
155 | Koovee Y 4 (162) | +2:45:25 | Akseli Ketola | 46:50 | ||
156 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (175) | +2:50:05 | Antti Paasi | 1:06:22 | ||
157 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (124) | +2:50:39 | Valtteri Laine | 53:37 | ||
158 | Haukiputaan Heitto (103) | +2:52:37 | Milja Jaatinen | 53:24 | ||
159 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (165) | +3:05:44 | Antti Ahtiainen | 1:15:53 | ||
160 | Rastivarsat Y 4 (167) | +3:20:36 | Ilmari Ikäheimo | 35:12 | ||
161 | Saarijärven Pullistus (114) | +3:23:33 | Sakari Ålgars | 53:19 | ||
162 | Terlaner Orientierungsläufe (101) | +3:25:25 | Lukas Patscheider | 51:30 | ||
163 | Siikaisten Sisu Y (149) | +3:30:21 | Aino Hirvikoski | 1:36:27 |