1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | 17:42 | Leo Matinheikki | 17:42 | ||
2 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (15) | +2 | Leevi Keronen | 17:44 | ||
3 | MS Parma (1) | +4 | Oskari Lepistö | 17:46 | ||
4 | Sundbybergs IK (50) | +7 | Kristoffer Tengroth | 17:49 | ||
5 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (10) | +16 | Pyry Mattila | 17:58 | ||
6 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (24) | +20 | Väinö Venetjoki | 18:02 | ||
7 | Suunta Jyväskylä (5) | +24 | Arttu Kaario | 18:06 | ||
8 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (9) | +35 | Lauri Syrjäläinen | 18:17 | ||
9 | OK Raseborg (31) | +39 | Cedrik Sandell | 18:21 | ||
10 | Lapuan Virkiä (30) | +42 | Antton Sankelo | 18:24 | ||
11 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (73) | +44 | Aaro Virtanen | 18:26 | ||
12 | Snättringe SK (111) | +46 | Jesper Lidmar | 18:28 | ||
13 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (51) | +49 | Atte Ikola | 18:31 | ||
14 | Olavin Rasti (113) | +53 | Eero Turkki | 18:35 | ||
15 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (59) | +1:00 | Tomi Nykänen | 18:42 | ||
16 | Espoon Akilles (43) | +1:02 | Topias Uusitalo | 18:44 | ||
17 | Sotkamon Jymy (125) | +1:10 | Valtteri Kankainen | 18:52 | ||
18 | Kalevan Rasti (28) | +1:30 | Oskari Silvennoinen | 19:12 | ||
19 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (18) | +1:41 | Oscar Stenbacka | 19:23 | ||
20 | Lynx (6) | +1:44 | Henrik Asklöf | 19:26 | ||
21 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (139) | +1:47 | Evgeniy Kaliteevskiy | 19:29 | ||
22 | OK Trian (22) | +1:50 | Kristian Salo | 19:32 | ||
23 | Espoon Suunta (3) | +1:55 | Mikko Tervakangas | 19:37 | ||
24 | Keuruun Kisailijat (40) | +2:00 | Samuli Peltola | 19:42 | ||
25 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (119) | +2:01 | Valtteri Kinnunen | 19:43 | ||
26 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (62) | +2:02 | Severi Oikkonen | 19:44 | ||
27 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (69) | +2:04 | Niilo Syrjälä | 19:46 | ||
28 | Hiidenkiertäjät (13) | +2:06 | Wille Laitamäki | 19:48 | ||
29 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (19) | +2:09 | Ville Mannonen | 19:51 | ||
30 | SK Uusi (44) | +2:13 | Benjamin Lamberg | 19:55 | ||
31 | Orienta SKI-O (86) | +2:15 | Danila Khokhlov | 19:57 | ||
32 | Laihian Luja (66) | +2:17 | Topi Kuusisto | 19:59 | ||
33 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (85) | +2:18 | Kalle Kinnala | 20:00 | ||
34 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (41) | +2:19 | Vili Mähönen | 20:01 | ||
35 | Vehkalahden Veikot (20) | +2:19 | Saku Hakulinen | 20:01 | ||
36 | Ulvilan Ura (39) | +2:21 | Ville Joopi | 20:03 | ||
37 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (57) | +2:24 | Tiitus Mustajoki | 20:06 | ||
38 | Kymin Suunnistajat (11) | +2:28 | Väinö Kotro | 20:10 | ||
39 | Turun Suunnistajat (67) | +2:30 | Onni Sinervä | 20:12 | ||
40 | OK77 (12) | +2:34 | Linus Jern | 20:16 | ||
41 | Luumäen Rasti (75) | +2:37 | Teemu Hirvikallio | 20:19 | ||
42 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (47) | +2:46 | Teemu Oksanen | 20:28 | ||
43 | Rastikarhut 2 (99) | +2:47 | Valtteri Lahti | 20:29 | ||
44 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (103) | +2:59 | Pyry Eskelinen | 20:41 | ||
45 | Kuzmolovo OS (60) | +3:05 | Roman Sivachuk | 20:47 | ||
46 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (68) | +3:13 | Ville Pasanen | 20:55 | ||
47 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (21) | +3:19 | Aarni Ronkainen | 21:01 | ||
48 | Lynx 2 (83) | +3:23 | Karim Mbembela | 21:05 | ||
49 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (16) | +3:27 | Jussi Jalonen | 21:09 | ||
50 | Rasti 88 (34) | +4:26 | Vesa Nokka | 22:08 | ||
51 | Rasti-Lukko (49) | +4:31 | Timi Niemensivu | 22:13 | ||
52 | Pargas IF (56) | +4:33 | Alex Virtala | 22:15 | ||
53 | NAIS orientering (81) | +4:35 | Viktor Waernqvist | 22:17 | ||
54 | Koovee (14) | +4:38 | Joel Schüle | 22:20 | ||
55 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (25) | +4:39 | Antti Reiman | 22:21 | ||
56 | Espoon Suunta 2 (23) | +4:40 | Vilppu Viinikainen | 22:22 | ||
57 | MS Parma 2 (94) | +4:41 | Aleksi Karttila | 22:23 | ||
58 | Espoon Suunta 4 (46) | +4:42 | Olli Tiainen | 22:24 | ||
59 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (149) | +4:46 | Elias Sopo | 22:28 | ||
60 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (129) | +4:51 | Tuomas Outinen | 22:33 | ||
61 | Lapuan Virkiä (Y) 2 (65) | +4:52 | Valtteri Niska | 22:34 | ||
62 | Iisalmen Visa (80) | +4:53 | Tatu Heiskanen | 22:35 | ||
63 | Koovee 2 (26) | +4:55 | Oliver Alajoutsi | 22:37 | ||
64 | Nord West (7) | +5:04 | Nikolai Kudziavtcev | 22:46 | ||
65 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (104) | +5:15 | Aleksei Privalov | 22:57 | ||
66 | OK Trian 3 (109) | +5:18 | Veikka Lintula | 23:00 | ||
67 | Paimion Rasti (33) | +5:21 | Sebastian Fingerroos | 23:03 | ||
68 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (45) | +5:21 | Joni Koskinen | 23:03 | ||
69 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (122) | +5:25 | Alexander Käll | 23:07 | ||
70 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (142) | +5:28 | Jonatan Svahn | 23:10 | ||
71 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (74) | +5:29 | Paavo Heinonen | 23:11 | ||
72 | OK Trian 2 (37) | +5:32 | Otto Lintula | 23:14 | ||
73 | Kangasala SK (8) | +5:36 | Vili Olkkonen | 23:18 | ||
74 | Hyvinkään Rasti (79) | +5:42 | Lauri Partanen | 23:24 | ||
75 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (Y) 2 (91) | +5:44 | Matias Sippo | 23:26 | ||
76 | OK Pölva Kobras (70) | +5:48 | Aleksander Kepler | 23:30 | ||
77 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (127) | +5:55 | Erkki Ikäläinen | 23:37 | ||
78 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (100) | +6:05 | Joonas Väliharju | 23:47 | ||
79 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (87) | +6:10 | Miika Passila | 23:52 | ||
80 | Snättringe SK 2 (133) | +6:12 | Mattias Kallhauge | 23:54 | ||
81 | OK Ravinen (2) | +6:14 | Viggo Klasson | 23:56 | ||
82 | Rasti 88 2 (117) | +6:16 | Jesse Ojala | 23:58 | ||
83 | SK Pohjantähti (88) | +6:17 | Roope Pöyry | 23:59 | ||
84 | Kangasala SK 2 (32) | +6:18 | Valtteri Heinimaa | 24:00 | ||
85 | SK Vuoksi (36) | +6:20 | Veeti Miikki | 24:02 | ||
86 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (102) | +6:21 | Mitri Lerssi | 24:03 | ||
87 | Valkeakosken Haka (48) | +6:23 | Seeti Salonen | 24:05 | ||
88 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (96) | +6:24 | Markus Simonen | 24:06 | ||
89 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (130) | +6:26 | Vladislav Kolganov | 24:08 | ||
90 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (160) | +6:27 | Lukas Brodin | 24:09 | ||
91 | Northern Wind (52) | +6:28 | Vladislav Loginov | 24:10 | ||
92 | Espoon Suunta 5 (71) | +6:29 | Toivo Hursti | 24:11 | ||
93 | Espoon Suunta 3 (29) | +6:32 | Otso Pajuoja | 24:14 | ||
94 | Northern Wind 2 (143) | +6:32 | Andrey Varlakhin | 24:14 | ||
95 | Vesaisen Pojat (128) | +6:35 | Thomas Westerholm | 24:17 | ||
96 | Rasti-Jussit (38) | +6:40 | Ossi Hietaharju | 24:22 | ||
97 | Kalvolan Keihäs (76) | +6:40 | Oskari Aumo | 24:22 | ||
98 | OK Botnia (118) | +6:45 | Gustav Forsell | 24:27 | ||
99 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (54) | +6:47 | Essi Metsälä | 24:29 | ||
100 | OK Trian 4 (141) | +6:47 | Leevi Liukkonen | 24:29 | ||
101 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (95) | +6:52 | Taavi Suutari | 24:34 | ||
102 | Rasti-Vihti (108) | +7:01 | Jani Koponen | 24:43 | ||
103 | Paimion Rasti 2 (92) | +8:39 | Casper Fingerroos | 26:21 | ||
104 | Kangasala SK 3 (58) | +8:47 | Niilo Väisänen | 26:29 | ||
105 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (27) | +8:59 | Anu Kovanen | 26:41 | ||
106 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (89) | +9:06 | Outi Haikama | 26:48 | ||
107 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (17) | +9:09 | Martin Bygden | 26:51 | ||
108 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (93) | +9:10 | Nuuti Hautakangas | 26:52 | ||
109 | Kangasala SK 4 (148) | +9:15 | Matti Hakola | 26:57 | ||
110 | Nord West 2 (35) | +9:24 | Lisa Rastegaevo | 27:06 | ||
111 | OK77 3 (107) | +9:26 | Edvin Ekman | 27:08 | ||
112 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (101) | +9:30 | Eemeli Rinta-Koski | 27:12 | ||
113 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (124) | +9:39 | Eemeli Lounela | 27:21 | ||
114 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (120) | +9:41 | Antti Laatu | 27:23 | ||
115 | IF Femman (90) | +9:43 | Lukas Enlund | 27:25 | ||
116 | OK77 2 (106) | +10:56 | William Lindholm | 28:38 | ||
117 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (105) | +11:11 | Venla Venetjoki | 28:53 | ||
118 | Skarpnäcks OL (55) | +11:24 | Rolfsson Vera | 29:06 | ||
119 | Espoon Akilles 2 (121) | +11:29 | Dennis Florström | 29:11 | ||
120 | Koovee 4 (137) | +11:30 | Iiro Pitkänen | 29:12 | ||
121 | Espoon Akilles 3 (135) | +11:32 | Eemi Vaherlehto | 29:14 | ||
122 | Rastivarsat 2 (98) | +11:34 | Juuso Ketonen | 29:16 | ||
123 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (150) | +11:35 | Tobias Abrahamsson | 29:17 | ||
124 | Navi (63) | +11:37 | Jatta Ollikainen | 29:19 | ||
125 | SK Uusi 2 (84) | +11:42 | Juho Leiniö | 29:24 | ||
126 | Koovee 3 (64) | +11:44 | Oliver Schle | 29:26 | ||
127 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (166) | +11:46 | Jyri Huhtala | 29:28 | ||
128 | Rastivarsat (42) | +11:50 | Aapo Maasilta | 29:32 | ||
129 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (136) | +11:52 | Heikki Takala | 29:34 | ||
130 | Suunnistajapankki (161) | +11:55 | Bunin Kiril | 29:37 | ||
131 | Kyrös-Rasti (114) | +12:46 | Ennimaria Järventausta | 30:28 | ||
132 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (115) | +14:06 | Jere Kavander | 31:48 | ||
133 | Saarijärven Pullistus (140) | +15:09 | Aino Mäkelä | 32:51 | ||
134 | Espoon Suunta 6 (77) | +15:22 | Kalle Huhta-Koivisto | 33:04 | ||
135 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (116) | +15:38 | Veera Ahonkivi | 33:20 | ||
136 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (78) | +15:41 | Mari Tuominen | 33:23 | ||
137 | SK Vuoksi 2 (144) | +15:44 | Essi Korhonen | 33:26 | ||
138 | MS Parma 3 (110) | +15:51 | Johanna Helander | 33:33 | ||
139 | RR1986 2 (167) | +16:17 | Jaana Löfgren | 33:59 | ||
140 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (123) | +17:10 | Venni Silmälä | 34:52 | ||
141 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (82) | +18:07 | Karri Stevander | 35:49 | ||
142 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (112) | +18:13 | Niko Hemminki | 35:55 | ||
143 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (155) | +18:49 | Eemeli Uusi-Simola | 36:31 | ||
144 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (138) | +19:04 | Heidi Rautamaa | 36:46 | ||
145 | Laihian Luja 2 (126) | +19:08 | Eveliina Viianen | 36:50 | ||
146 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (159) | +19:14 | Nelli Niskanen | 36:56 | ||
147 | Lynx 3 (156) | +19:20 | Rasmus Koponen | 37:02 | ||
148 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (72) | +19:29 | Markus Pais | 37:11 | ||
149 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (53) | +21:41 | Teppo Luukkonen | 39:23 | ||
150 | Espoon Suunta 7 (134) | +23:36 | Markus Määttänen | 41:18 | ||
151 | Sotkamon Jymy (Y) 3 (154) | +23:40 | Elisa Kiiskinen | 41:22 | ||
152 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (145) | +23:42 | Elisa Sirviö | 41:24 | ||
153 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (Y) 2 (158) | +23:53 | Ida Isolähteenmäki | 41:35 | ||
154 | Lappeen Riento (97) | +25:42 | Aaro Kiero | 43:24 | ||
155 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (146) | +27:57 | Jyry Tukiainen | 45:39 | ||
156 | MS Parma 4 (152) | +27:57 | Aamos Laavainen | 45:39 | ||
157 | Solf IK (132) | +28:47 | Waldemar Särs | 46:29 | ||
158 | OK Raseborg (Y) 2 (151) | +41:06 | Simon Nylund | 58:48 |