1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | 35:25 | Mikko Eerola | 9:28 | ||
2 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (9) | +39 | Miika Tala | 9:33 | ||
3 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (10) | +51 | Arttu Lindqvist | 9:47 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (15) | +1:15 | Lasse Viilo | 10:11 | ||
5 | Sundbybergs IK (50) | +2:03 | Rasmus Kihl | 11:09 | ||
6 | Suunta Jyväskylä (5) | +2:06 | Lasse Laakso | 10:58 | ||
7 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (51) | +2:18 | Leevi Väisänen | 10:06 | ||
8 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (69) | +3:06 | Akseli Julkunen | 10:17 | ||
9 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (73) | +3:09 | Riku Gröhn | 11:10 | ||
10 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (19) | +3:09 | Kaarel Vesilind | 10:49 | ||
11 | Espoon Suunta (3) | +3:10 | Mikael Rautio | 10:27 | ||
12 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (59) | +3:12 | Oskari Arvela | 11:15 | ||
13 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (24) | +3:13 | Olli Koivumäki | 12:17 | ||
14 | MS Parma (1) | +3:42 | Niklas Ekström | 12:41 | ||
15 | Sotkamon Jymy (125) | +3:46 | Hannu Malinen | 12:06 | ||
16 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (119) | +3:46 | Tuomas Ruuskanen | 11:22 | ||
17 | Lapuan Virkiä (30) | +3:48 | Eeli Kontola | 11:22 | ||
18 | Laihian Luja (66) | +3:55 | Eemeli Kumara | 10:43 | ||
19 | Espoon Akilles (43) | +4:01 | Paulus Hanhijärvi | 11:29 | ||
20 | Lynx (6) | +4:07 | Matias Koponen | 11:44 | ||
21 | OK Trian (22) | +4:21 | Marcus Kopra | 11:10 | ||
22 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (41) | +4:28 | Ossi Mustonen | 11:19 | ||
23 | Kalevan Rasti (28) | +4:31 | Pieti Liukka | 11:39 | ||
24 | Hiidenkiertäjät (13) | +4:32 | Eemeli Toivanen | 11:15 | ||
25 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (18) | +4:39 | Jaakko Tiukkanen | 11:27 | ||
26 | OK77 (12) | +5:04 | Jonny Donner | 10:59 | ||
27 | Kymin Suunnistajat (11) | +5:07 | Akseli Virtanen | 11:14 | ||
28 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (47) | +5:19 | Kasimir Niinimäki | 11:26 | ||
29 | OK Raseborg (31) | +5:31 | Karl- Emil Lemström | 13:31 | ||
30 | Keuruun Kisailijat (40) | +5:33 | Sara Leppäsalmi | 12:19 | ||
31 | Orienta SKI-O (86) | +5:54 | Daniil Kotov | 12:11 | ||
32 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (139) | +5:56 | Daniil Sobolin | 12:36 | ||
33 | Turun Suunnistajat (67) | +5:58 | Touko Seppä | 10:56 | ||
34 | Koovee (14) | +5:59 | Vertti Laitinen | 9:28 | ||
35 | Ulvilan Ura (39) | +6:02 | Oona Luoma | 12:21 | ||
36 | Olavin Rasti (113) | +6:19 | Antti Seppänen | 14:37 | ||
37 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (62) | +7:31 | Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho | 14:05 | ||
38 | NAIS orientering (81) | +7:35 | Mattis Nilsson | 11:23 | ||
39 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (57) | +7:36 | Ida Jussila | 13:50 | ||
40 | Espoon Suunta 4 (46) | +7:40 | Mikko Määttälä | 11:06 | ||
41 | Vehkalahden Veikot (20) | +7:45 | Aaro Takanen | 13:37 | ||
42 | Snättringe SK (111) | +7:53 | Erik Lidstöm Lauri | 13:50 | ||
43 | Rasti-Lukko (49) | +8:19 | Juho Lehtimäki | 12:03 | ||
44 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (21) | +8:22 | Hilla Pitkänen | 11:53 | ||
45 | Nord West (7) | +8:24 | Dmitrii Tzezhev | 10:36 | ||
46 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (16) | +8:43 | Antti-Jussi Oksa | 11:23 | ||
47 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (25) | +8:48 | Mikko Kuusisto | 12:20 | ||
48 | Kangasala SK (8) | +8:51 | Kimmo Kontio | 10:22 | ||
49 | Luumäen Rasti (75) | +8:53 | Jenni Ovaska | 14:38 | ||
50 | MS Parma 2 (94) | +9:10 | Jussi Ankelo | 12:24 | ||
51 | Pargas IF (56) | +9:11 | Jenny Virtala | 12:54 | ||
52 | SK Uusi (44) | +9:14 | Aleksi Puusaari | 16:07 | ||
53 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (103) | +9:24 | Lauri Hautaniemi | 15:13 | ||
54 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (149) | +9:30 | Santeri Kirjavainen | 13:08 | ||
55 | Paimion Rasti (33) | +9:42 | Klaus Haanpää | 11:07 | ||
56 | OK Trian 3 (109) | +9:43 | Eetu Liukkonen | 11:18 | ||
57 | Espoon Suunta 2 (23) | +9:45 | Lauri Puupponen | 13:02 | ||
58 | Kuzmolovo OS (60) | +9:45 | Danilu Butko | 13:44 | ||
59 | Rasti 88 (34) | +9:48 | Kalle Hirvilammi | 12:56 | ||
60 | Koovee 2 (26) | +10:00 | Tuukka Kupiainen | 13:18 | ||
61 | OK Trian 2 (37) | +10:10 | Oskari Reijonen | 11:53 | ||
62 | OK Ravinen (2) | +10:14 | Melker Hörnfeldt | 11:31 | ||
63 | Snättringe SK 2 (133) | +10:16 | Ivar Lidstöm Lauri | 11:52 | ||
64 | Lapuan Virkiä (Y) 2 (65) | +10:17 | Elmeri Västinsalo | 13:45 | ||
65 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (122) | +10:23 | Elias Adebrant | 12:19 | ||
66 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (68) | +10:32 | Jerry Hyvönen | 14:36 | ||
67 | Hyvinkään Rasti (79) | +11:18 | Wertti Autio | 12:42 | ||
68 | Espoon Suunta 3 (29) | +11:19 | Sami Raitola | 12:17 | ||
69 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (74) | +11:27 | Lenni Väisänen | 12:57 | ||
70 | Vesaisen Pojat (128) | +11:36 | Anna Goman | 13:15 | ||
71 | SK Pohjantähti (88) | +11:39 | Julia Väliheikki | 13:21 | ||
72 | Kalvolan Keihäs (76) | +11:43 | Sonja Leinamo | 12:59 | ||
73 | Lynx 2 (83) | +11:44 | Tatu Aaltonen | 15:18 | ||
74 | OK Pölva Kobras (70) | +11:48 | Dainis Männiste | 13:03 | ||
75 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (160) | +11:49 | Max Igor Kajanus | 13:12 | ||
76 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (96) | +11:50 | Jarkko Tiihonen | 12:35 | ||
77 | SK Vuoksi (36) | +12:14 | Eeka Husu | 13:21 | ||
78 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (130) | +12:36 | Ida Sundqvist | 14:22 | ||
79 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (45) | +13:09 | Artturi Hiiro | 14:33 | ||
80 | Kangasala SK 2 (32) | +13:10 | Juho Leonsaari | 14:48 | ||
81 | Rastikarhut 2 (99) | +13:18 | Erik Kesti | 13:20 | ||
82 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (102) | +13:51 | Iina Koskela | 15:34 | ||
83 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (100) | +14:13 | Otso Tukiainen | 13:20 | ||
84 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (104) | +14:14 | Artem Iusupov | 13:55 | ||
85 | Rasti-Jussit (38) | +14:48 | Anna Ruokola | 15:32 | ||
86 | OK Botnia (118) | +14:49 | Axel Björklund | 13:54 | ||
87 | Valkeakosken Haka (48) | +15:02 | Eerik Aaltio | 12:40 | ||
88 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (54) | +15:15 | Sanni Kuusinen | 12:20 | ||
89 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (85) | +16:44 | Sakari Holmroos | 22:54 | ||
90 | Rasti 88 2 (117) | +17:22 | Niklas Salonen | 18:22 | ||
91 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (87) | +18:12 | Sara Virolainen | 19:25 | ||
92 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (150) | +18:16 | Vilhelm Karlin | 12:47 | ||
93 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (127) | +18:20 | Nea Pääkkönen | 15:49 | ||
94 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (Y) 2 (91) | +18:32 | Otto Balck | 19:55 | ||
95 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (124) | +19:31 | Valtteri Lainio | 12:23 | ||
96 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (101) | +20:13 | Jere Elomaa | 15:32 | ||
97 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (129) | +20:18 | Ilari Nokka | 23:55 | ||
98 | Kangasala SK 3 (58) | +20:19 | Otso Marttila | 15:41 | ||
99 | Iisalmen Visa (80) | +20:21 | Erno-Kalle Rissanen | 21:50 | ||
100 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (142) | +20:23 | Otto Soini | 22:04 | ||
101 | Northern Wind (52) | +20:28 | Andrey Lazutin | 19:40 | ||
102 | Paimion Rasti 2 (92) | +20:40 | Leo Haanpää | 15:16 | ||
103 | IF Femman (90) | +20:47 | Hanna Lindgren | 13:16 | ||
104 | Nord West 2 (35) | +20:48 | Katia Ulianova | 15:28 | ||
105 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (93) | +21:00 | Veeti Vesterinen | 18:35 | ||
106 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (17) | +22:01 | Erik Månsson | 16:21 | ||
107 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (27) | +22:05 | Lassi Vaismaa | 15:07 | ||
108 | Rastivarsat (42) | +22:36 | Eveliina Lohikainen | 12:56 | ||
109 | SK Uusi 2 (84) | +22:39 | Eetu Paavola | 15:15 | ||
110 | Rastivarsat 2 (98) | +22:44 | Oula Pelkonen | 13:07 | ||
111 | Skarpnäcks OL (55) | +22:48 | Halvorsen Linus | 15:12 | ||
112 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (95) | +22:49 | Emilia Laitinen | 17:07 | ||
113 | Espoon Suunta 5 (71) | +22:52 | Oskari Penttinen | 17:02 | ||
114 | OK Trian 4 (141) | +23:26 | Alec Still | 24:09 | ||
115 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (136) | +23:35 | Aapo Mustajoki | 16:14 | ||
116 | Northern Wind 2 (143) | +23:53 | Fedor Predko | 18:32 | ||
117 | OK77 3 (107) | +24:06 | Ada Kero | 19:34 | ||
118 | Rasti-Vihti (108) | +24:07 | Lotta Partanen | 18:20 | ||
119 | Koovee 3 (64) | +25:14 | Kristian Ketola | 16:55 | ||
120 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (89) | +25:30 | Maija Mäenpää | 20:55 | ||
121 | Koovee 4 (137) | +26:10 | Jere Simola | 18:50 | ||
122 | SK Vuoksi 2 (144) | +26:19 | Harri Marttinen | 12:58 | ||
123 | MS Parma 3 (110) | +26:39 | Sami Karru | 14:16 | ||
124 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (82) | +26:42 | Maria Hoskari | 12:59 | ||
125 | Espoon Akilles 2 (121) | +26:50 | Veeti Varjo | 18:52 | ||
126 | OK77 2 (106) | +26:59 | Waldemar von Frenckell | 16:37 | ||
127 | RR1986 2 (167) | +27:13 | Kaj Roine | 13:31 | ||
128 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (115) | +27:20 | Florian Fritzen | 12:33 | ||
129 | Navi (63) | +27:33 | Perttu Jokinen | 19:13 | ||
130 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (112) | +28:03 | Touko Saranpää | 14:01 | ||
131 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (72) | +28:21 | Henri Kukkonen | 13:24 | ||
132 | Saarijärven Pullistus (140) | +28:22 | Elsa Leppämäki | 13:34 | ||
133 | Espoon Suunta 6 (77) | +28:48 | Jussi Raasakka | 15:10 | ||
134 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (120) | +29:00 | Oona Mustonen | 15:30 | ||
135 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (105) | +30:10 | Emil Kronqvist | 22:50 | ||
136 | Kyrös-Rasti (114) | +31:03 | Milja Asp | 22:05 | ||
137 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (53) | +31:24 | Riikka Peltonen | 15:23 | ||
138 | Espoon Akilles 3 (135) | +33:49 | Miska Riissanen | 26:19 | ||
139 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (159) | +34:06 | Atso Hanska | 17:24 | ||
140 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (138) | +34:34 | Olli Rytkö | 19:10 | ||
141 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (166) | +35:22 | Iia Vuorenpää | 25:45 | ||
142 | Lappeen Riento (97) | +36:41 | Ira Kiero | 14:19 | ||
143 | Kangasala SK 4 (148) | +36:49 | Thomas Saarela | 31:55 | ||
144 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (78) | +37:57 | Juho Lähteenmäki | 16:38 | ||
145 | Laihian Luja 2 (126) | +38:22 | Pauliina Perttu | 18:03 | ||
146 | Lynx 3 (156) | +38:51 | Markus Maronen | 20:24 | ||
147 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (145) | +39:17 | Konsta Korhonen | 16:04 | ||
148 | Espoon Suunta 7 (134) | +41:31 | Akseli Ojala | 18:59 | ||
149 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (Y) 2 (158) | +41:42 | Netta Toivanen | 19:16 | ||
150 | MS Parma 4 (152) | +41:45 | Erik Brysch | 15:08 | ||
151 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (116) | +42:01 | Amanda Yli-Futka | 21:00 | ||
152 | Sotkamon Jymy (Y) 3 (154) | +46:25 | Nikanor Pitkänen | 23:13 | ||
153 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (155) | +52:17 | Minea Korhonen | 35:57 | ||
154 | Solf IK (132) | +52:43 | Linus Svahn | 24:01 | ||
155 | OK Raseborg (Y) 2 (151) | +1:00:36 | Alex Fagerlund | 19:07 | ||
156 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (146) | +1:05:36 | Totte Välkki | 21:26 |