1 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orientering (98) | 20:41 | David Borg | 20:41 | ||
2 | Turun Suunnistajat (72) | +3 | Kalle Kinnala | 20:44 | ||
3 | Sotkamon Jymy/Rasti Hyry/Puolangan Ryhti (42) | +9 | Valtteri Kankainen | 20:51 | ||
4 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (47) | +22 | Niilo Syrjälä | 21:03 | ||
5 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (43) | +28 | Ilari Haltia | 21:09 | ||
6 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (7) | +29 | Atte Ikola | 21:11 | ||
7 | Keuruun Kisailijat (52) | +29 | Samuli Peltola | 21:11 | ||
8 | Domnarvets GoIF (56) | +31 | Erik Brandt | 21:12 | ||
9 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (3) | +32 | Aaro Ojala | 21:13 | ||
10 | Nord West (8) | +35 | Maksim Gavriliuk | 21:17 | ||
11 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (23) | +1:11 | Emil Öhlund | 21:53 | ||
12 | Kangasala SK (14) | +1:12 | Emil Piippo | 21:53 | ||
13 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (50) | +1:13 | Lauri Makkonen | 21:55 | ||
14 | Laihian Luja (24) | +1:14 | Eemeli Kumara | 21:56 | ||
15 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (2) | +1:15 | Akseli Julkunen | 21:56 | ||
16 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (49) | +1:16 | Riku Gröhn | 21:58 | ||
17 | Paimion Rasti (31) | +1:17 | Jarkko Rantoja | 21:59 | ||
18 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (54) | +1:44 | Igor Yashcenko | 22:25 | ||
19 | Kymin Suunnistajat (32) | +1:47 | Akseli Virtanen | 22:29 | ||
20 | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | +1:56 | Akseli Konttila | 22:37 | ||
21 | Rastikarhut 2 (138) | +2:03 | Valtteri Lahti | 22:44 | ||
22 | Sundbybergs IK (10) | +2:03 | Jonatan Ståhl | 22:45 | ||
23 | Valkeakosken Haka (21) | +2:05 | Ilmari Aho | 22:47 | ||
24 | OK Ravinen (12) | +2:06 | Oscar Aneland | 22:48 | ||
25 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (16) | +2:08 | Juho Nieminen | 22:49 | ||
26 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (53) | +2:09 | Severi Oikkonen | 22:50 | ||
27 | MS Parma (5) | +2:10 | Oskari Lepistö | 22:52 | ||
28 | Hyvinkään Rasti (35) | +2:11 | Wertti Autio | 22:52 | ||
29 | Orienta SKI-O (20) | +2:13 | Danila Khokhlov | 22:54 | ||
30 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (141) | +2:13 | Albin Berger | 22:55 | ||
31 | Espoon Suunta (6) | +2:16 | Emil Laaksonen | 22:58 | ||
32 | Hiidenkiertäjät (15) | +2:16 | Florian Fritzen | 22:58 | ||
33 | Wales (110) | +2:18 | Oscar Healy | 23:00 | ||
34 | Lapuan Virkiä (57) | +2:19 | Juho Koivisto | 23:01 | ||
35 | Pargas IF (34) | +2:21 | Alex Virtala | 23:02 | ||
36 | MS Parma 2 (40) | +2:44 | Samuli Rousku | 23:26 | ||
37 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (51) | +2:47 | Olli Koivumäki | 23:28 | ||
38 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (22) | +2:48 | Anton Hamppu | 23:30 | ||
39 | Kangasala SK 2 (93) | +2:50 | Valtteri Heinimaa | 23:32 | ||
40 | Koovee 2 (44) | +2:54 | Tuukka Kupiainen | 23:35 | ||
41 | Espoon Suunta 3 (39) | +2:55 | Mikko Määttälä | 23:37 | ||
42 | Koovee (9) | +2:56 | Jasper Alajoutsi | 23:38 | ||
43 | Rasti-Lukko (26) | +2:57 | Juho Lehtimäki | 23:39 | ||
44 | Lynx (13) | +2:58 | Matias Koponen | 23:40 | ||
45 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (149) | +3:03 | Lauri Mattila | 23:44 | ||
46 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (68) | +3:07 | Kasperi Hämäläinen | 23:49 | ||
47 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (80) | +3:11 | Antti Reiman | 23:52 | ||
48 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (48) | +3:16 | Tuomas Ruuskanen | 23:58 | ||
49 | SK Vuoksi (37) | +3:24 | Eetu Korhonen | 24:06 | ||
50 | Espoon Suunta 6 (106) | +3:34 | Elias Tikkanen | 24:15 | ||
51 | Espoon Suunta 8 (147) | +3:38 | Iiro Virrankoski | 24:20 | ||
52 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (30) | +3:39 | Mikaela Karjalainen | 24:21 | ||
53 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (77) | +3:41 | Isak Eskilsson | 24:23 | ||
54 | Rastikarhut (61) | +4:00 | Pyry Willman | 24:41 | ||
55 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (135) | +4:04 | Onni Sinervä | 24:45 | ||
56 | Lappeen Riento (96) | +4:13 | Vertti-Vilhelm Myllärinen | 24:55 | ||
57 | Luumäen Rasti (81) | +4:17 | Henri Hirvikallio | 24:58 | ||
58 | Rastivarsat (60) | +4:18 | Aapo Maasilta | 24:59 | ||
59 | Espoon Suunta 2 (18) | +4:18 | Olli Tiainen | 25:00 | ||
60 | IF Brahe (105) | +4:20 | Otto Gripenberg | 25:01 | ||
61 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (156) | +4:24 | Albin Hjellström | 25:06 | ||
62 | IGTISA (65) | +4:26 | Augusts Velde | 25:08 | ||
63 | Kuzmolovo OS (46) | +4:26 | Danila Butko | 25:08 | ||
64 | Lynx 2 (153) | +4:31 | Anton Packalen | 25:13 | ||
65 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (17) | +4:40 | Antti-Jussi Oksa | 25:22 | ||
66 | SK Vuoksi 2 (103) | +5:02 | Veeti Miikki | 25:43 | ||
67 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (70) | +5:02 | Markus Sojakka | 25:44 | ||
68 | OK Pölva Kobras (66) | +5:05 | Aleksander Kepler | 25:46 | ||
69 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (25) | +5:08 | Lenni Väisänen | 25:50 | ||
70 | Vehkalahden Veikot (33) | +5:12 | Henri Kukkonen | 25:54 | ||
71 | Rasti 88 (45) | +5:17 | Aleksi Välimaa | 25:59 | ||
72 | Rasti-Jussit (58) | +5:39 | Ville Pitkänen | 26:21 | ||
73 | MS Parma 3 (92) | +5:47 | Sami Karru | 26:29 | ||
74 | OK77 (38) | +5:49 | Jesper Donner | 26:31 | ||
75 | Espoon Suunta 4 (163) | +6:09 | Otso Pajuoja | 26:51 | ||
76 | SK Uusi (69) | +6:11 | Oskari Jacobsson | 26:53 | ||
77 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (161) | +6:13 | Ilari Nokka | 26:55 | ||
78 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (79) | +6:15 | Ilari Virtanen | 26:57 | ||
79 | Kangasala SK 3 (104) | +6:18 | Juho Leonsaari | 26:59 | ||
80 | Suunta Jyväskylä (4) | +6:26 | Riikka Lilja | 27:07 | ||
81 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (19) | +6:46 | Elias Adebrant | 27:27 | ||
82 | IK Falken (126) | +6:50 | Hannes Kullman | 27:31 | ||
83 | OK Botnia (87) | +6:52 | Lucas Hansén | 27:34 | ||
84 | Northern Wind (75) | +6:54 | Egor Orlov | 27:35 | ||
85 | SK Uusi 2 (148) | +6:55 | Mikael Koivisto | 27:37 | ||
86 | Turun Suunnistajat/Paimion Rasti 3 (95) | +6:57 | Tuomo Haapala | 27:39 | ||
87 | Ulvilan Ura (36) | +6:58 | Oona Luoma | 27:40 | ||
88 | Lynx 5 (146) | +7:00 | Karri Kuusinen | 27:41 | ||
89 | Paimion Rasti 2 (120) | +7:02 | Casper Fingerroos | 27:44 | ||
90 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (73) | +7:03 | Aatu Niskanen | 27:44 | ||
91 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (67) | +7:05 | Essi Metsälä | 27:46 | ||
92 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (85) | +7:07 | Kasimir Niinimäki | 27:48 | ||
93 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (151) | +7:08 | Eerik Lehtimäki | 27:50 | ||
94 | Espoon Akilles (29) | +7:08 | Paulus Hanhijärvi | 27:50 | ||
95 | Laihian Luja 2 (142) | +7:10 | Tiina Niemi | 27:51 | ||
96 | Valkeakosken Haka/Asikkalan Raikas/Jouts 2 (158) | +7:10 | Eerik Aaltio | 27:52 | ||
97 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (127) | +7:13 | Mari Tuominen | 27:54 | ||
98 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (89) | +7:16 | Artem Iusupov | 27:58 | ||
99 | OK Raseborg (125) | +7:25 | Karl Emil Lemström | 28:06 | ||
100 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (90) | +7:26 | Vili Väkeväinen | 28:08 | ||
101 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (84) | +7:39 | Urho Ojala | 28:20 | ||
102 | Sonkajärven Pahka (102) | +7:43 | Iida-Liisa Kuokka | 28:25 | ||
103 | Skarpnäcks OL (62) | +7:50 | Linus Halvorsen | 28:32 | ||
104 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (94) | +7:53 | Vilhelm Karlin | 28:35 | ||
105 | OK Ravinen/Northern Wind 2 (150) | +7:55 | Albin Lindskog | 28:36 | ||
106 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (129) | +7:57 | Jussi Mattila | 28:39 | ||
107 | Espoon Akilles 3 (134) | +7:59 | Heikki Sumanen | 28:40 | ||
108 | Wales 2 (143) | +8:01 | Freddy Habgood | 28:43 | ||
109 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (119) | +8:02 | Oskari Palomäki | 28:44 | ||
110 | Nord West 2 (59) | +8:04 | Katia Gyseva | 28:46 | ||
111 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (113) | +8:06 | Elias Nurmi | 28:47 | ||
112 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (88) | +8:55 | Nuuti Hautakangas | 29:37 | ||
113 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (144) | +9:04 | Ville Lemberg | 29:46 | ||
114 | Olavin Rasti (111) | +9:09 | Antti Seppänen | 29:50 | ||
115 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (118) | +9:17 | Oona Mustonen | 29:59 | ||
116 | Joutsenon Kullervo (133) | +9:19 | Max Ripatti | 30:01 | ||
117 | Koovee 4 (107) | +9:24 | Aleksi Ojala | 30:06 | ||
118 | Northern Wind 2 (117) | +9:30 | Anna Chumovatova | 30:12 | ||
119 | IF Femman (71) | +9:38 | Lucas Finskas | 30:20 | ||
120 | Kymin Suunnistajat/Ulvilan Ura 3 (86) | +9:56 | Otto Soini | 30:37 | ||
121 | Kalvolan Keihäs (64) | +9:56 | Tuomas Leinamo | 30:38 | ||
122 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (162) | +10:07 | Miro Sivonen | 30:49 | ||
123 | MS Parma 4 (128) | +10:09 | Erik Brysch | 30:50 | ||
124 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (136) | +10:15 | Jyri Huhtala | 30:57 | ||
125 | OK Trian (11) | +10:46 | Alec Still | 31:27 | ||
126 | Sotkamon Jymy/Rasti Hyry/Puolangan Ryhti 2 (115) | +11:46 | Tuomas Turpeinen | 32:28 | ||
127 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (121) | +12:01 | Milja Hyyppä | 32:43 | ||
128 | Espoon Akilles 2 (116) | +12:16 | Miska Riissanen | 32:57 | ||
129 | OK77 2 (140) | +12:19 | Nooa Kenttä | 33:00 | ||
130 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (112) | +12:22 | Heljä Kauppinen | 33:03 | ||
131 | Kalevan Rasti (28) | +12:31 | Salla Rönkkö | 33:13 | ||
132 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (55) | +13:55 | Aarni Laine | 34:37 | ||
133 | Koovee 3 (108) | +13:59 | Oliver Schule | 34:41 | ||
134 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK/Södertörn 2 (82) | +14:09 | Viktor Sandelin | 34:50 | ||
135 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (63) | +14:09 | Aleksanteri Hiiro | 34:51 | ||
136 | Navi (109) | +14:12 | Ollikainen Jatta | 34:53 | ||
137 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (100) | +14:13 | Elmeri Västinsalo | 34:55 | ||
138 | Kyrös-Rasti (78) | +14:14 | Ennimaria Järventausta | 34:56 | ||
139 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (159) | +14:16 | Vilja Ketolainen | 34:58 | ||
140 | Espoon Suunta 7 (114) | +14:18 | Markus Määttänen | 35:00 | ||
141 | Tampereen Pyrintö/Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (83) | +14:19 | Ruusu Laine | 35:00 | ||
142 | OK Trian 2 (41) | +14:43 | Nicholas Stjernberg | 35:24 | ||
143 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (137) | +15:16 | Marika Haverinen | 35:58 | ||
144 | Lynx 4 (139) | +15:33 | Eemil Peltola | 36:15 | ||
145 | Lynx 3 (132) | +15:37 | Markus Maronen | 36:19 | ||
146 | Pihkaniskat (124) | +16:07 | Elias Rintamäki | 36:49 | ||
147 | Hiidenkiertäjät/Rasti-Vihti 2 (160) | +16:50 | Valtteri Nikkanen | 37:32 | ||
148 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (152) | +18:36 | Roni Niemensivu | 39:18 | ||
149 | Rastivarsat 2 (74) | +19:14 | Elias Pelkonen | 39:55 | ||
150 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (27) | +19:41 | Tommi Viilo | 40:22 | ||
151 | SK Pohjantähti (76) | +23:32 | Heidi Haapasalo | 44:13 | ||
152 | Skarpnäcks OL 2 (155) | +23:36 | William Möller | 44:18 | ||
153 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (101) | +24:01 | Jesse Metsälä | 44:43 | ||
154 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (97) | +24:53 | Inka Haikama | 45:35 | ||
155 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (157) | +26:13 | Ville Tiainen | 46:55 | ||
156 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (130) | +27:57 | Henna Rautamaa | 48:38 | ||
157 | Anttolan Urheilijat (99) | +33:26 | Aku-Pekka Rasa | 54:07 | ||
158 | Solf IK (122) | +38:53 | Waldemar Särs | 59:35 |