1 | Espoon Suunta (2) | 1:16:27 | Daniel Rautio | 9:30 | ||
2 | MS Parma (9) | +7 | Jussi Ankelo | 8:06 | ||
3 | Orienta SKI-O (15) | +11 | Stepan Kondratyev | 8:09 | ||
4 | Lynx (11) | +1:58 | Florian Fritzen | 8:20 | ||
5 | Koovee (12) | +2:21 | Jere Simola | 9:57 | ||
6 | OK Trian (56) | +2:24 | Aapo Lintula | 10:34 | ||
7 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (4) | +3:05 | Aapo Ikola | 8:56 | ||
8 | Nord West (3) | +3:53 | Boris Dvorkin | 9:53 | ||
9 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (48) | +4:23 | Thomas Saarela | 10:27 | ||
10 | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | +5:03 | Aapo Liponkoski | 9:24 | ||
11 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (17) | +5:42 | Aaro Koskinen | 9:51 | ||
12 | Espoon Suunta 2 (13) | +6:45 | Juho Noponen | 10:45 | ||
13 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (10) | +7:25 | Lasse Peltonen | 9:43 | ||
14 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (6) | +7:27 | Elias Ronkainen | 9:48 | ||
15 | Rastikarhut (14) | +8:31 | Paavo Lahti | 11:02 | ||
16 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (26) | +8:35 | Miika Muotka | 11:07 | ||
17 | Lapuan Virkiä (25) | +8:38 | Verneri Sankelo | 10:09 | ||
18 | Kuzmolovo OS (37) | +8:51 | Mikhail Zimin | 9:39 | ||
19 | Kangasala SK (23) | +9:07 | Venla Heinimaa | 10:08 | ||
20 | Turun Suunnistajat (8) | +9:11 | Vilho Kuusisto | 10:16 | ||
21 | Valkeakosken Haka (30) | +9:30 | Rauli Aho | 8:35 | ||
22 | Ulvilan Ura (33) | +9:36 | Ilmo Haikonen | 10:20 | ||
23 | Espoon Suunta 3 (62) | +9:52 | Luukas Karelo | 10:19 | ||
24 | Lynx 2 (47) | +10:28 | Oliver Hellstedt | 9:45 | ||
25 | Paimion Rasti (5) | +11:26 | Eelis Axelin | 9:12 | ||
26 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (55) | +11:36 | Väinö Haara | 10:49 | ||
27 | Espoon Suunta 4 (72) | +11:43 | Antti Tiainen | 11:12 | ||
28 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (19) | +11:50 | Juho Länsiluoto | 9:33 | ||
29 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (7) | +12:28 | Elmiina Laakso | 11:31 | ||
30 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (21) | +13:46 | Alexander Ahlsén | 9:42 | ||
31 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (28) | +14:23 | Kaapo Lehtonen | 9:19 | ||
32 | Suunta Jyväskylä (42) | +14:36 | Sakari Sulkula | 10:21 | ||
33 | Koovee 2 (35) | +15:18 | Lauri Lakanen | 11:14 | ||
34 | Rastivarsat (57) | +15:22 | Elias Pelkonen | 12:28 | ||
35 | Lappeen Riento (61) | +15:23 | Sulo Saarilaakso | 12:31 | ||
36 | Northern Wind (45) | +15:37 | Egor Rassohin | 9:59 | ||
37 | Espoon Akilles (29) | +16:03 | Pyry Riissanen | 10:24 | ||
38 | Luumäen Rasti (51) | +16:39 | Saara Hirvikallio | 12:00 | ||
39 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (91) | +17:36 | Olavi Kiiski | 11:20 | ||
40 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (95) | +18:38 | Sergey Shebashov | 12:14 | ||
41 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (32) | +19:38 | Eemil Koskinen | 10:11 | ||
42 | Rasti-Jussit (77) | +20:17 | Ville Lemberg | 10:58 | ||
43 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (75) | +20:18 | Miro Sivonen | 10:48 | ||
44 | OK Raseborg (44) | +20:20 | Alex Fagerlund | 10:37 | ||
45 | Pargas IF (24) | +20:21 | Elias Lindroos | 10:39 | ||
46 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (39) | +20:23 | Nikanor Pitkänen | 10:15 | ||
47 | SK Vuoksi (43) | +20:47 | Antti Pajari | 10:34 | ||
48 | Nord West 2 (145) | +21:40 | Anastasia Petrova | 10:35 | ||
49 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (76) | +21:58 | Atte Kirvesmies | 10:44 | ||
50 | Vetelin Urheilijat (110) | +22:04 | Erica Rokala | 12:25 | ||
51 | Hyvinkään Rasti (40) | +22:28 | Kerttu Haapamäki | 12:53 | ||
52 | Laihian Luja (36) | +22:36 | Siiri Oikarainen | 12:59 | ||
53 | Joutsenon Kullervo (59) | +22:38 | Arttu Jauho | 12:32 | ||
54 | Iisalmen Visa (73) | +23:43 | Alisa Kärnä | 16:05 | ||
55 | SK Uusi (74) | +23:49 | Topias Muukkonen | 8:31 | ||
56 | IK Falken (121) | +24:36 | Jesper Lindfors | 11:21 | ||
57 | Keuruun Kisailijat (68) | +24:37 | Konsta Peltola | 11:12 | ||
58 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (118) | +24:46 | Iikka Leiniö | 12:12 | ||
59 | Närpes OK (89) | +24:55 | Mattis Nordström | 10:27 | ||
60 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (87) | +24:56 | Veeti Noponen | 13:29 | ||
61 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (63) | +25:16 | Oskari Hakala | 12:57 | ||
62 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (82) | +25:44 | Nuutti Toivonen | 11:45 | ||
63 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (84) | +25:53 | Henri Arvela | 10:30 | ||
64 | Olavin Rasti (116) | +26:40 | Kalle Huttunen | 18:59 | ||
65 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (92) | +26:48 | Aleksi Hauhia | 11:09 | ||
66 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (54) | +27:12 | Matias Immonen | 14:57 | ||
67 | Paimion Rasti 2 (71) | +29:01 | Aapo Virtanen | 13:34 | ||
68 | Espoon Akilles 2 (100) | +29:13 | Oliver Carlsson | 11:14 | ||
69 | SK Pohjantähti (119) | +30:12 | Paavo Niemelä | 11:02 | ||
70 | Sotkamon Jymy (38) | +30:23 | Eero Sorsa | 10:59 | ||
71 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (22) | +30:34 | Elli Kyläkoski | 15:21 | ||
72 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (93) | +30:39 | Justus Kallioniemi | 11:29 | ||
73 | Espoon Suunta 5 (103) | +30:50 | Axel Vainoniemi | 15:47 | ||
74 | Navi (83) | +30:54 | Joel Ollikainen | 14:00 | ||
75 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (50) | +31:04 | Miki Vuorinen | 13:17 | ||
76 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (27) | +31:42 | Jere Pylvänäinen | 13:03 | ||
77 | OK Trian 2 (97) | +32:13 | Arthur Wickholm | 12:17 | ||
78 | Espoon Suunta 6 (107) | +32:17 | Aarne Kemppainen | 12:13 | ||
79 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (99) | +32:30 | Georgii Goncharov | 14:25 | ||
80 | Oulun Seudun Suunnistajat (108) | +32:38 | Eeli Heikkinen | 13:21 | ||
81 | Kauhavan Wisa (86) | +33:09 | Manu Ylihärsilä | 17:55 | ||
82 | OK77 (18) | +33:38 | Elias Seppä | 18:08 | ||
83 | Alatornion Pirkat (64) | +36:02 | Elias Tolvanen | 14:08 | ||
84 | Angelniemen Ankkuri Y 2 (123) | +36:18 | Juho Juva | 14:33 | ||
85 | Rasti 88 (60) | +37:52 | Jesse Mäki | 14:45 | ||
86 | Asikkalan Raikas (65) | +39:35 | Eero Ala-Heikkilä | 25:54 | ||
87 | Kalevan Rasti (78) | +40:12 | Veeti Rieppo | 12:46 | ||
88 | Kyrös-Rasti (88) | +40:17 | Johanna Naskali | 13:46 | ||
89 | Kangasala SK 2 (58) | +40:36 | Erik Lillqvist | 15:01 | ||
90 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (120) | +41:26 | Lauri Koivula | 12:05 | ||
91 | MS Parma 3 (70) | +42:29 | Inkeri Karttila | 13:31 | ||
92 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (49) | +42:34 | Tuukka Pöytäkangas | 13:03 | ||
93 | Rastikarhut 2 (46) | +43:46 | Kasperi Willman | 12:57 | ||
94 | Anttolan Urheilijat (31) | +43:51 | Ilari Paajanen | 14:13 | ||
95 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (127) | +45:30 | Timo Koivuniemi | 14:45 | ||
96 | OK Botnia 2 (133) | +45:43 | Emil Forsström | 11:08 | ||
97 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (113) | +46:13 | Venla Raukola | 20:16 | ||
98 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (81) | +46:14 | Niklas Hirvilahti | 11:08 | ||
99 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (109) | +46:24 | Olavi Nurmo | 15:38 | ||
100 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (128) | +48:01 | Luukas Länsivuori | 11:43 | ||
101 | IF Brahe (90) | +48:25 | Vilhelm Nyman | 13:36 | ||
102 | OK Trian 3 (134) | +49:43 | Mico Määttä | 23:28 | ||
103 | Osuusisännät (146) | +51:03 | Anna Riihimäki | 12:04 | ||
104 | Koovee 3 (67) | +51:14 | Leevi Pinta | 12:59 | ||
105 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (141) | +51:27 | Arttu Ritala | 18:21 | ||
106 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (94) | +52:19 | Karri Korhonen | 13:51 | ||
107 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (131) | +55:30 | Niilo Kyckling | 13:23 | ||
108 | Pihkaniskat (124) | +55:47 | Elias Nyman | 15:15 | ||
109 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (138) | +56:02 | Eevert Riikonen | 13:50 | ||
110 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (101) | +56:32 | Tyko Suomi | 15:01 | ||
111 | Solf IK (117) | +57:28 | Ben Friman | 17:02 | ||
112 | Northern Wind 3 (132) | +1:01:27 | Artemiy Petrov | 25:43 | ||
113 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (136) | +1:02:19 | Aatu Muhonen | 18:26 | ||
114 | Valkeakosken Haka Y 2 (105) | +1:05:34 | Annukka Linnainmaa | 12:12 | ||
115 | Saarijärven Pullistus Y (143) | +1:06:26 | Sofia Kivelä | 27:55 | ||
116 | Orienta SKI-O 3 (135) | +1:06:43 | Artem Rodinkov | 13:13 | ||
117 | Espoon Suunta 7 (122) | +1:06:55 | Aapo Vanhanen | 14:36 | ||
118 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (114) | +1:07:47 | Santeri Kallio | 12:36 | ||
119 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (104) | +1:12:37 | Osku Hoikka | 23:44 | ||
120 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (139) | +1:13:44 | Emilia Välimäki | 16:05 | ||
121 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (96) | +1:13:47 | Topi Uotila | 16:06 | ||
122 | Koovee 4 (102) | +1:14:01 | Kaarlo Kallio | 19:44 | ||
123 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (129) | +1:21:54 | Ville Mustonen | 18:27 | ||
124 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (125) | +1:33:42 | Ahti Rasa | 14:18 | ||
125 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (112) | +1:52:41 | Tuukka Viinisalo | 17:01 | ||
126 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (126) | +2:07:51 | Eetu Takanen | 14:16 |