Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | IFK Göteborg (5) | 5:13:08 | Fredrik Edn | 45:43 | ||
2 | Koovee (1) | +4:18 | Kenny Kivikas | 44:10 | ||
3 | Frol IL (7) | +8:40 | Martin Vister | 45:00 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö (12) | +8:53 | Aleksi Niemi | 44:06 | ||
5 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (6) | +9:03 | Ralph Street | 43:03 | ||
6 | Nydalens SK (20) | +9:08 | Eirik Langedal Breivik | 45:33 | ||
7 | Vaajakosken Terä (23) | +10:11 | Jonne Lakanen | 45:04 | ||
8 | Ärla IF (26) | +10:39 | Henrik Jonsson | 48:25 | ||
9 | Halden SK (4) | +10:45 | Håkon Raadal Björlo | 45:29 | ||
10 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +10:46 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | 44:20 | ||
11 | Hiidenkiertäjät (9) | +11:09 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | 45:20 | ||
12 | MS Parma (10) | +11:36 | Sami Hämäläinen | 45:38 | ||
13 | Vehkalahden Veikot (50) | +12:39 | Tuomas Mattila | 46:13 | ||
14 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (13) | +15:02 | Mikko Knuuttila | 45:21 | ||
15 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +17:10 | Daniel Stenlund | 46:49 | ||
16 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (34) | +18:01 | Gleb Tikhonov | 47:37 | ||
17 | OK Denseln (24) | +18:03 | August Mollen | 51:31 | ||
18 | IL Tyrving (49) | +18:46 | Torbjörn Sagberg | 50:05 | ||
19 | OK Linne (8) | +19:39 | Jan Troeng | 47:25 | ||
20 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +20:07 | Alexander Chepelin | 51:03 | ||
21 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (19) | +20:44 | Matti Liukkonen | 48:52 | ||
22 | Hiisirasti (56) | +21:17 | Juha Tommila | 50:43 | ||
23 | Koovee 2 (16) | +21:44 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | 47:14 | ||
24 | Ol Norska (30) | +22:07 | Ueli Werren | 48:15 | ||
25 | OK Trian (11) | +22:46 | Victor Mansner | 47:48 | ||
26 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (99) | +22:55 | Antti Saikko | 50:55 | ||
27 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (38) | +22:56 | Vesa Mäkinen | 48:36 | ||
28 | Lillomarka OL (29) | +23:16 | Joe Woodley | 51:07 | ||
29 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (54) | +23:28 | Antti Anttonen | 51:04 | ||
30 | OK Ravinen (15) | +24:20 | Martin Poklop | 49:44 | ||
31 | NTNUI (28) | +24:28 | Vegard Blomseth Johnsen | 49:25 | ||
32 | IGTISA (44) | +24:57 | Mantas Martinkus | 55:32 | ||
33 | Göteborg Majorna OK (21) | +26:14 | Jonas Merz | 48:00 | ||
34 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (43) | +27:52 | Joakim Andén | 45:48 | ||
35 | IFK Lidingö SOK (2) | +27:53 | David Andersson | 44:50 | ||
36 | Espoon Suunta (47) | +27:59 | Alvar Palmen | 49:49 | ||
37 | OK Tisaren (41) | +29:40 | Tomas Hallmén | 51:21 | ||
38 | Fredrikstad SK (39) | +30:08 | Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen | 47:59 | ||
39 | OK Orion (48) | +30:46 | Erik Andersson | 44:57 | ||
40 | OLV Baselland (69) | +31:01 | Chamuel Zbinden | 48:59 | ||
41 | Järla Orientering (14) | +31:41 | Erik Berzell | 53:45 | ||
42 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (52) | +31:42 | Matias Sankari | 49:24 | ||
43 | Pan-Kristianstad (31) | +31:56 | Marek Schuster | 49:30 | ||
44 | Fossum IF (36) | +32:48 | Öyvind Hjermstad | 49:53 | ||
45 | IFK Moras OK (32) | +32:51 | Artem Panchenko | 48:47 | ||
46 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (46) | +32:56 | Filip Ossiansson | 49:16 | ||
47 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (3) | +33:05 | Jimmy Larsson | 53:21 | ||
48 | NTNUI 2 (82) | +33:25 | Simen Eid Nielsen | 49:47 | ||
49 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (61) | +33:29 | Lauri Sorsa | 57:14 | ||
50 | Lynx (27) | +33:43 | Tuomas Metsälä | 50:24 | ||
51 | Kangasala SK (45) | +33:51 | Jere Ahonen | 49:22 | ||
52 | Paimion Rasti 2 (63) | +33:58 | Topias Arola | 44:45 | ||
53 | Kristiansand OK (25) | +34:30 | Sebastian Daland | 49:22 | ||
54 | Nyköpings OK (58) | +35:54 | Carl Carlsson | 52:56 | ||
55 | Nord West (198) | +36:42 | NIKOLAI KUDRIAVTSEV | 52:52 | ||
56 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (85) | +37:21 | Mattias Mårts | 51:38 | ||
57 | OK Linne 2 (60) | +37:31 | Johannes Ridefelt | 57:21 | ||
58 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (40) | +37:58 | Simon Schuster | 53:06 | ||
59 | Halden SK 2 (123) | +39:51 | Mats Nordbröden | 50:46 | ||
60 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75) | +40:00 | Jussi Jalonen | 57:52 | ||
61 | Sävedalens AIK (64) | +41:01 | Albin Claesson | 54:07 | ||
62 | Navi (92) | +42:17 | Lars Vicari | 55:08 | ||
63 | Långhundra IF (70) | +44:01 | Jesper Kullin Alfredsson | 52:22 | ||
64 | Northern Wind (288) | +44:02 | Vasiliy Fomichev | 51:50 | ||
65 | Tullinge SK (55) | +44:04 | Niklas Sundqvist | 50:11 | ||
66 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (84) | +44:06 | Matias Salonen | 50:09 | ||
67 | Rasti-Kurikka (71) | +44:48 | Niku Rintala | 53:06 | ||
68 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (37) | +44:58 | Jonas Bäckström | 1:01:23 | ||
69 | Pellon Ponsi (57) | +45:40 | Sampo Hyppölä | 53:11 | ||
70 | Rehns BK (42) | +46:11 | Anders Johansson | 52:46 | ||
71 | Suunta Jyväskylä (76) | +46:17 | Anton Sulkula | 55:34 | ||
72 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (59) | +47:55 | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | 55:45 | ||
73 | IF Femman (100) | +48:00 | Jan Torrkulla | 56:56 | ||
74 | Ronneby OK (269) | +48:24 | Lindström Torgny | 56:35 | ||
75 | OK Södertörn (95) | +49:25 | Eklöw Georg | 50:49 | ||
76 | OK Pan Århus (51) | +50:08 | Mads Skaug | 56:13 | ||
77 | Eksjö SOK (86) | +50:09 | Viktor Antonsson | 54:02 | ||
78 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (96) | +51:14 | Viktor Stensson | 1:09:54 | ||
79 | IFK Göteborg 2 (72) | +52:27 | Daniel Netz | 1:06:16 | ||
80 | MS Parma 2 (74) | +53:24 | Ricardo Esteves Ferreira | 1:00:43 | ||
81 | Hestra IF (119) | +54:46 | Linus Landergren | 58:11 | ||
82 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (118) | +56:48 | Akseli Konttila | 58:29 | ||
83 | Black Sea OK (81) | +57:12 | Sergey Borovkov | 1:03:52 | ||
84 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (753) | +57:41 | Persson Andreas | 1:02:31 | ||
85 | OK Trian 2 (53) | +58:12 | Emil Sevelius | 56:54 | ||
86 | Trollelg (144) | +59:00 | Tommy Schmid | 1:03:12 | ||
87 | Freidig SPK (133) | +59:42 | Tomas Eidsmo | 54:45 | ||
88 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +59:56 | Joose Nurmela | 55:28 | ||
89 | Bäkkelagets SK (178) | +1:00:41 | Vetle Christiansen | 1:07:38 | ||
90 | OK Rodhen (68) | +1:00:49 | Albin Olausson | 53:42 | ||
91 | Anttolan Urheilijat (83) | +1:00:52 | Kalle Manninen | 57:17 | ||
92 | Frol IL 2 (107) | +1:01:42 | Johan Otto Munkeby | 59:49 | ||
93 | Attunda OK (140) | +1:01:45 | Johan Persson | 57:52 | ||
94 | Bergnäsets AIK (229) | +1:01:51 | Oskar Öqvist | 57:44 | ||
95 | Turun Suunnistajat (114) | +1:02:11 | Oskari Nummelin | 55:09 | ||
96 | Lillomarka OL 2 (186) | +1:02:30 | Eirik Fossgard | 1:08:31 | ||
97 | IFK Umeå (67) | +1:02:44 | Johansson Jan | 59:15 | ||
98 | OK Kolmården (721) | +1:03:13 | Kacper Kuca | 52:37 | ||
99 | IFK Moras OK 2 (111) | +1:03:21 | Daniel Duhlbo | 53:08 | ||
100 | OK Ravinen 2 (233) | +1:05:42 | Victor Wohlgemuth | 1:02:05 | ||
101 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (200) | +1:06:05 | Janne Hartman | 58:32 | ||
102 | SK Pohjantähti (93) | +1:06:09 | Lauri Heikka | 56:11 | ||
103 | Lapuan Virkiä (141) | +1:06:34 | Antton Sankelo | 58:55 | ||
104 | Valkeakosken Haka (136) | +1:06:37 | Seeti Salonen | 1:02:37 | ||
105 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (112) | +1:06:37 | Roope Sormunen | 54:30 | ||
106 | Ärla IF 2 (126) | +1:06:52 | Lars Drageryd | 1:14:35 | ||
107 | Nydalens SK 2 (66) | +1:08:35 | Lars Eid Nielsen | 54:44 | ||
108 | Växjö OK (202) | +1:08:37 | Johan Eklund | 1:01:10 | ||
109 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (62) | +1:08:53 | Aleksi Tuovinen | 54:37 | ||
110 | Kristiansand OK 2 (79) | +1:10:10 | Kristian Pytten | 1:13:53 | ||
111 | Linköpings OK (89) | +1:10:34 | Felix Hartlieb | 58:25 | ||
112 | MS Parma 3 (122) | +1:10:37 | Oskari Lepistö | 58:01 | ||
113 | Koovee 3 (80) | +1:10:45 | Daniel Vandas | 58:48 | ||
114 | German Junior Team (598) | +1:11:03 | Ellen Klueser | 1:01:54 | ||
115 | EUOC (167) | +1:11:26 | Michael Adams | 59:19 | ||
116 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (264) | +1:12:13 | Arttu Kaario | 55:54 | ||
117 | Gävle OK (172) | +1:12:28 | Erik Hållström | 56:26 | ||
118 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138) | +1:12:35 | Atte Ikola | 55:06 | ||
119 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (87) | +1:12:47 | Ilari Laakso | 1:14:04 | ||
120 | SK Saue Tammed (108) | +1:13:19 | Andreas Aadli | 57:37 | ||
121 | Tullinge SK 2 (121) | +1:13:27 | Emil Andersson | 55:43 | ||
122 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (78) | +1:13:33 | Joona Tynys | 58:36 | ||
123 | Sundbybergs IK (194) | +1:15:09 | Fredrik Bjernulf | 58:31 | ||
124 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (104) | +1:15:21 | Leevi Roine | 1:07:50 | ||
125 | Heming Orientering (110) | +1:15:25 | Magnus Eide-Fredriksen | 1:27:42 | ||
126 | OK Tisaren / Kfum / Fiwspång 2 (134) | +1:17:37 | Thorsten Svensson | 1:10:55 | ||
127 | Emblem IL (215) | +1:17:40 | Åsmund Steen | 1:07:13 | ||
128 | Rastivarsat (177) | +1:19:17 | Lauri Leirimaa | 1:02:54 | ||
129 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (238) | +1:19:35 | Mikko Ääri | 1:11:20 | ||
130 | Snättringe SK (145) | +1:20:59 | Martin Nilsson | 57:02 | ||
131 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (187) | +1:21:22 | Juha Häkkinen | 1:04:31 | ||
132 | Järla Orientering 2 (98) | +1:21:29 | Henric Carlsson | 1:01:52 | ||
133 | RasTiimi - noname (231) | +1:21:30 | Petteri Arovainio | 1:05:38 | ||
134 | OK Hällen (77) | +1:21:38 | Adam Hellstadius | 1:17:22 | ||
135 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (65) | +1:21:42 | Andreas Gustafsson | 57:25 | ||
136 | Hungarian Orienteering Fana (318) | +1:21:42 | Zoltan Bujdoso | 1:03:26 | ||
137 | Markbygdens OK (328) | +1:22:05 | Filip Andersson | 1:08:32 | ||
138 | Konnerud IL (117) | +1:22:18 | Håvard Svingheim | 1:17:09 | ||
139 | Asker SK (170) | +1:22:31 | Myhr Trygve | 1:05:02 | ||
140 | Pojkskoj (97) | +1:22:35 | David Risberg | 57:34 | ||
141 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (116) | +1:22:40 | Joel Hakala | 57:20 | ||
142 | Täby OK (171) | +1:23:00 | Edvin Nordström | 56:44 | ||
143 | OLV Baselland 2 (249) | +1:23:02 | Thomas Meier | 1:10:21 | ||
144 | Hauhon Sisu (217) | +1:23:18 | Viljo Oripelto | 59:11 | ||
145 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (106) | +1:24:13 | Sofie Josefsson | 1:11:34 | ||
146 | Kymin Suunnistajat (113) | +1:24:59 | Akseli Virtanen | 1:00:27 | ||
147 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (101) | +1:25:32 | Aaro Virtanen | 1:04:13 | ||
148 | OK Ogre (94) | +1:25:35 | Andris Sarksna | 57:56 | ||
149 | Espoon Akilles (127) | +1:25:37 | Valtteri Torsti | 57:40 | ||
150 | OK Pan Århus 2 (146) | +1:25:37 | Camilla Bevensee | 1:08:35 | ||
151 | Skogslöparna (189) | +1:25:42 | Arvid Strandberg | 58:07 | ||
152 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (103) | +1:25:56 | Janne Ovaska | 1:01:06 | ||
153 | Catalonia Team (181) | +1:25:59 | Sebastian Ordonez | 1:17:15 | ||
154 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (125) | +1:26:03 | Pekka Huhtanen | 1:00:22 | ||
155 | ALKO-STOP 2 (259) | +1:26:06 | Sergey Matyash | 1:03:33 | ||
156 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (360) | +1:26:09 | Axel Bååt | 54:06 | ||
157 | Nord West 2 (633) | +1:26:16 | Mihail Malyshev | 1:00:44 | ||
158 | Azuolas (193) | +1:27:09 | Augusts Velde | 1:02:26 | ||
159 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (330) | +1:27:27 | Lasse Weber | 1:00:58 | ||
160 | IF Femman 2 (195) | +1:28:21 | Michael Torrkulla | 1:00:50 | ||
161 | White Nights SPb (164) | +1:28:55 | Igor Gorbatenkov | 55:18 | ||
162 | Pihkaniskat (220) | +1:29:03 | Aleksi Pietikäinen | 1:01:46 | ||
163 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (120) | +1:29:04 | Harri Räty | 57:58 | ||
164 | Brazilian Military Team (1592) | +1:29:43 | Iromir| | 54:26 | ||
165 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (185) | +1:29:54 | Jussi Koski | 1:03:53 | ||
166 | Karlskrona SOK (256) | +1:29:54 | Moa Pettersson | 1:09:03 | ||
167 | Rastikarhut (253) | +1:30:07 | Pietu Jutila | 58:17 | ||
168 | Koovee 4 (192) | +1:30:33 | Otso Westerlund | 56:14 | ||
169 | Lappeen Riento (91) | +1:31:00 | Miko Saarilaakso | 58:24 | ||
170 | OK Meridians (214) | +1:31:12 | Kristaps Bruners | 58:40 | ||
171 | OK Denseln 2 (147) | +1:31:27 | Yevheniia Veremeienko | 1:06:01 | ||
172 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (188) | +1:31:30 | Antti-Jussi Oksa | 1:00:35 | ||
173 | Orienta Moscow Compass (132) | +1:31:43 | Aleksey Zotov | 58:33 | ||
174 | OK Södertörn 2 (236) | +1:32:29 | Louise Markstedt | 1:03:00 | ||
175 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (175) | +1:32:50 | Markus Hakkarainen | 59:25 | ||
176 | Fossum IF 2 (115) | +1:33:10 | Martin Skotte Andersen | 1:07:52 | ||
177 | IL Tyrving 2 (131) | +1:33:36 | Christian Grotnes | 1:07:37 | ||
178 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (173) | +1:34:23 | Tero Järvinen | 1:10:42 | ||
179 | OK Raseborg (153) | +1:34:43 | Mats Lundström | 1:01:54 | ||
180 | Suunta-Sepot (135) | +1:34:52 | Lauri Tolkki | 1:10:26 | ||
181 | OK Roslagen (237) | +1:35:11 | Tekle Gvildyte | 1:02:18 | ||
182 | IF Brahe (230) | +1:35:27 | Emil Johansson | 58:03 | ||
183 | ALKO-STOP (166) | +1:35:53 | Andrey Petukhov | 1:05:43 | ||
184 | Värska Vesi (155) | +1:36:17 | Kevin Hallop | 1:09:38 | ||
185 | Kuzmolovo OS (124) | +1:36:45 | Igor Zvontsov | 1:07:02 | ||
186 | MS Parma 5 (394) | +1:37:22 | Veli-Matti Hanhela | 58:25 | ||
187 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (159) | +1:37:28 | Mikko Savelainen | 1:03:29 | ||
188 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (163) | +1:37:43 | Erkki Taanila | 1:15:39 | ||
189 | Paimion Rasti 3 (251) | +1:37:52 | Antti Veijalainen | 1:04:22 | ||
190 | IF Femman 3 (276) | +1:38:01 | Natasha Key | 1:04:04 | ||
191 | OK77 2 (218) | +1:38:16 | Tomas Ray | 1:04:55 | ||
192 | IGTISA 2 (143) | +1:38:33 | Dainoras Saunorius | 58:41 | ||
193 | OK Saldus (161) | +1:38:35 | Gatis Grinbergs | 1:02:37 | ||
194 | OK Nolaskogsarna (219) | +1:39:01 | Isac Eriksson | 54:53 | ||
195 | Sotkamon Jymy (503) | +1:39:58 | Marko Hoikka | 1:07:16 | ||
196 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (258) | +1:40:01 | Paavo Heinonen | 55:17 | ||
197 | SK Uusi (88) | +1:40:11 | Teemu Lehtoranta | 58:59 | ||
198 | Medeina (275) | +1:40:16 | Arturas Vaitiekus | 1:13:05 | ||
199 | Järfälla OK (148) | +1:41:06 | Ludwig Bergfalk | 1:07:32 | ||
200 | Varegg IL (73) | +1:41:13 | Kristian Rykkje | 1:07:33 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |