< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (528) | +2:46:31 | Janne Hyvärinen | 1:10:28 | ||
402 | Lapin Sudet (421) | +2:46:33 | Miia Niittynen | 59:31 | ||
403 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (1272) | +2:46:42 | Henna Nurminen | 1:22:15 | ||
404 | Kangasala SK 2 (900) | +2:46:45 | Otso Marttila | 1:06:00 | ||
405 | Kauhajoen Karhu (294) | +2:46:59 | Matti Viinikka | 1:16:31 | ||
406 | Burkanciems OK (216) | +2:47:03 | Sandris Lidums | 1:34:20 | ||
407 | Viitasaaren Suunta (416) | +2:47:04 | Veli-Matti Oikari | 1:08:32 | ||
408 | OK Trian 4 (246) | +2:47:24 | Algot Silvennoinen | 1:14:54 | ||
409 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (624) | +2:48:08 | Iida Varmavuo | 1:12:05 | ||
410 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (403) | +2:48:19 | Kalle Vaismaa | 1:11:35 | ||
411 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (439) | +2:48:20 | Tuomo Nissinen | 1:11:24 | ||
412 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (913) | +2:48:23 | Jouni Mutka | 1:16:04 | ||
413 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (433) | +2:48:29 | Niki Haake | 1:15:03 | ||
414 | Kemiön Kiilat (382) | +2:48:42 | Veijo Isojunno | 1:15:21 | ||
415 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (534) | +2:48:44 | Veeti Pellinen | 1:24:50 | ||
416 | Lapin Veikot (391) | +2:48:49 | Kerttu Nironen | 1:08:01 | ||
417 | Pajusten poppoo (1502) | +2:49:04 | Tarja Pajunen | 1:35:21 | ||
418 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (440) | +2:49:10 | Mika Kantola | 1:01:51 | ||
419 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (663) | +2:49:17 | Pekka Rekola | 1:22:34 | ||
420 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (455) | +2:49:42 | Timo Hynninen | 1:40:52 | ||
421 | Maavoimien Esikunta (461) | +2:49:43 | Petri Mattila | 1:21:58 | ||
422 | Bergnäsets AIK 2 (1216) | +2:50:05 | Per Ögren | 1:04:58 | ||
423 | LSF Pronoking Team (379) | +2:50:30 | Rynno Sulg | 1:26:34 | ||
424 | Rastiseiska (1419) | +2:50:35 | Valtteri Niskanen | 1:17:23 | ||
425 | SK Mortis (717) | +2:50:39 | Rami Kankaanpää | 1:13:35 | ||
426 | Tuuripellet (526) | +2:51:03 | Jukka Turva | 1:11:13 | ||
427 | Oriveden Ponnistus (397) | +2:51:04 | Jani Jauhiainen | 1:10:43 | ||
428 | RC Eemeli (602) | +2:51:07 | Mikko Laurikkala | 1:13:01 | ||
429 | Team Olli Jokinen (621) | +2:51:10 | Tuomas Soininen | 1:11:55 | ||
430 | Team Lactic Acid (419) | +2:51:14 | Timo Nordlund | 1:14:59 | ||
431 | Juvan Urheilijat (375) | +2:51:16 | Pertti Lahdelma | 1:20:21 | ||
432 | Rasti-Perniö (1036) | +2:51:26 | Risto Gustafsson | 1:17:41 | ||
433 | Rastikarhut 2 (547) | +2:51:27 | Veli-Matti Jutila | 1:23:47 | ||
434 | OK Älvsjö Örby (548) | +2:51:44 | Christer Nordström | 1:28:33 | ||
435 | Legenda 2 (1176) | +2:52:07 | Adik Bektimirov | 1:26:39 | ||
436 | K-SR rajatoimisto (493) | +2:53:22 | Ismo Kurki | 1:31:32 | ||
437 | SAL (1332) | +2:53:28 | Tuomas Lahtinen | 1:17:42 | ||
438 | RasTiimi 2 (579) | +2:53:30 | Tero Seppälä | 1:03:19 | ||
439 | Suomen metsäkeskus (691) | +2:54:25 | Kari Leinonen | 1:09:29 | ||
440 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (546) | +2:54:29 | Kyösti Rautanen | 1:30:00 | ||
441 | Nenosen veljekset (544) | +2:54:40 | Sauli Nenonen | 1:16:29 | ||
442 | Sappion Veikot (1402) | +2:54:40 | Mika Laurila | 1:20:18 | ||
443 | Murut (494) | +2:54:46 | Liukkonen Sara | 1:17:31 | ||
444 | Sappi Kirkniemi (356) | +2:55:19 | Ari Manninen | 1:18:47 | ||
445 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (438) | +2:55:20 | Paavo Simola | 1:25:26 | ||
446 | IF Minken (699) | +2:55:38 | Amanda Strandvall | 1:10:05 | ||
447 | Rånäs OK 2 (997) | +2:55:41 | Alexander Eklund | 1:23:43 | ||
448 | HelppoRasti (389) | +2:55:53 | Antti Vigelius | 1:21:08 | ||
449 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (454) | +2:56:04 | Joni Hemminki | 1:25:00 | ||
450 | Oulun Tarmo (631) | +2:56:05 | Pasi Niva | 1:26:41 | ||
451 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (843) | +2:56:22 | Matti Savo | 1:24:09 | ||
452 | Koovee 5 (235) | +2:56:27 | Mikael Mattila | 1:23:31 | ||
453 | Team Sachsen (1511) | +2:57:10 | Felicitas Vogt | 1:35:47 | ||
454 | Aivan Sama (488) | +2:57:18 | Jari Vikberg | 1:31:57 | ||
455 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (652) | +2:57:29 | Kyrre Kraft | 1:25:02 | ||
456 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (384) | +2:57:42 | Petri Hannila | 1:22:37 | ||
457 | EUOC 2 (808) | +2:57:56 | Michael Stanwix | 1:58:16 | ||
458 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (597) | +2:57:57 | Matti Kyrönlahti | 1:10:10 | ||
459 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (589) | +2:57:59 | Steffen Hartmann | 1:19:31 | ||
460 | Enegia (542) | +2:58:17 | Ilkka Salonen | 1:13:23 | ||
461 | OK Trian 9 (1016) | +2:58:22 | Niklas Majander | 1:16:27 | ||
462 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (1203) | +2:58:30 | Mauno Näsi | 1:20:59 | ||
463 | Lappeen Riento 2 (314) | +2:58:30 | Daria Panchenko | 1:23:45 | ||
464 | OK77 3 (692) | +2:58:56 | Frank Örf | 1:08:11 | ||
465 | Perhon Kiri (490) | +2:59:24 | Ilkka Koskela | 1:35:12 | ||
466 | Tio Rättens Män (436) | +3:00:01 | Erkki Huhtala | 1:27:24 | ||
467 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (1252) | +3:00:37 | Otto Niemi | 1:57:38 | ||
468 | Kangasniemen Kalske (491) | +3:01:27 | Pekka Valkonen | 1:05:40 | ||
469 | Birkenes IL (584) | +3:01:36 | Magnus Mosfjell | 1:34:04 | ||
470 | Vesaisen Pojat (385) | +3:01:48 | Jarno Pukema | 1:15:13 | ||
471 | Asikkalan Raikas (327) | +3:02:36 | Hannu Kauppi | 1:31:02 | ||
472 | Hungarian Orienteering Fana 2 (992) | +3:02:42 | Luca Szuromi | 1:11:51 | ||
473 | Rastiketut (353) | +3:02:52 | Jussi Rantoja | 1:14:49 | ||
474 | Säyneisen Salpa (410) | +3:03:40 | Aki Kärkkäinen | 1:37:25 | ||
475 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (738) | +3:04:03 | Harri Paakkulainen | 1:24:55 | ||
476 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (429) | +3:04:09 | Jukka Hyytiäinen | 1:57:34 | ||
477 | Vallentuna-Össby OL/Kunglig (508) | +3:04:13 | Svante Jonsell | 1:30:07 | ||
478 | Beach Boys (540) | +3:04:41 | Tommi Lehtonen | 1:27:29 | ||
479 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (642) | +3:04:41 | Reijo Mouhu | 1:28:03 | ||
480 | OC Puisto (582) | +3:04:44 | Timo Lappi | 1:27:35 | ||
481 | Ylivieskan Kuula (620) | +3:04:54 | Kari Nivala | 1:09:54 | ||
482 | Nord West 3 (581) | +3:04:55 | ANdrey SOROKIN | 1:40:38 | ||
483 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (372) | +3:05:01 | Miika Passila | 1:22:39 | ||
484 | Olavin Rasti 2 (340) | +3:05:06 | Jussi Myllys | 1:28:50 | ||
485 | Jyväskylän amk (684) | +3:05:10 | Markku Rautiainen | 1:15:05 | ||
486 | SK Kanantaluttajat (600) | +3:05:13 | Janne Kohonen | 1:24:47 | ||
487 | Team Kymppiremontit (1405) | +3:05:31 | Tuomas Taskila | 1:12:57 | ||
488 | OK Raseborg 2 (270) | +3:05:35 | Jan Täppinen | 1:22:37 | ||
489 | skodeg-o.com (469) | +3:05:49 | Andrea Tiefenthaler | 1:33:29 | ||
490 | Valmet Technologies (741) | +3:05:55 | Juha Järvelä | 1:33:43 | ||
491 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (752) | +3:06:30 | Oskari Ålgars | 1:21:43 | ||
492 | Paimion Rasti 4 (329) | +3:06:34 | Ilkka Aakula | 1:17:52 | ||
493 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (468) | +3:06:48 | Urban Ståhl | 1:25:09 | ||
494 | Young Boys Kongsberg (1483) | +3:07:35 | Björn Victor Larsen | 1:45:23 | ||
495 | Kannuksen Ura (610) | +3:08:02 | Asko Korpijärvi | 1:28:39 | ||
496 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (424) | +3:08:11 | Aaro Takanen | 1:20:13 | ||
497 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (595) | +3:08:22 | Lasse Qvist | 1:22:19 | ||
498 | Firstbeat (947) | +3:08:46 | Mikko Lensu | 1:58:42 | ||
499 | Wing OK (545) | +3:08:51 | Morten Strand | 1:03:23 | ||
500 | OC Toffee (487) | +3:08:55 | Jussi Viero | 1:12:19 | ||
501 | OK77 4 (552) | +3:09:05 | Harry Eklundh | 1:27:40 | ||
502 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (609) | +3:09:12 | Ossi Tani | 1:11:21 | ||
503 | Pussin Kiristäjät (563) | +3:09:20 | Kristian Husman | 1:27:46 | ||
504 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (1156) | +3:09:48 | Silja Annila | 1:25:11 | ||
505 | OK Österåker (319) | +3:09:56 | Peter Enoksson | 1:05:17 | ||
506 | Koovee 6 (423) | +3:09:59 | Marcela Tesarova | 1:20:07 | ||
507 | Pullin serkut (530) | +3:10:10 | Tuomo Pulli | 1:22:58 | ||
508 | Huhtasen Heimo (702) | +3:10:12 | Sara Saramäki | 1:20:30 | ||
509 | Rakvere OK (617) | +3:10:14 | Turban Siim | 1:18:09 | ||
510 | Kaakon Rasti (511) | +3:10:17 | Eero Koskivirta | 1:12:35 | ||
511 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1066) | +3:10:36 | Tapani Alahäivälä | 1:36:33 | ||
512 | PK Racing Team (683) | +3:10:51 | Neea Kojola | 1:22:53 | ||
513 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (452) | +3:11:32 | Aino Rantala | 1:15:31 | ||
514 | Närpes OK (321) | +3:11:34 | Mats Svedström | 1:13:58 | ||
515 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (241) | +3:12:22 | Vladislav Kolganov | 1:17:40 | ||
516 | Raisu Lumous (343) | +3:12:26 | Simo Pöyhönen | 1:34:36 | ||
517 | Modum OL (208) | +3:12:43 | Henrik Mårtensson | 1:20:07 | ||
518 | Omega 3 (1200) | +3:13:13 | Sergey Yutkin | 1:16:51 | ||
519 | Hankasalmen Hanka (538) | +3:13:15 | Tuomas Hänninen | 1:12:25 | ||
520 | Byåsen IL 2 (1269) | +3:13:17 | Geir Arne Lodgaard | 1:16:23 | ||
521 | IF Åland (606) | +3:13:28 | Michael Linde | 1:46:33 | ||
522 | OK Prguphja (722) | +3:14:10 | Argo Kauge | 1:17:33 | ||
523 | Linnankiertäjät (659) | +3:14:30 | VP Ronkainen | 1:19:31 | ||
524 | PTZ-O (1581) | +3:14:36 | Maksim Martynov | 1:14:01 | ||
525 | Haukijahtaajat (514) | +3:14:37 | Harri Eskelin | 1:18:13 | ||
526 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (462) | +3:14:41 | Hannu Kottonen | 1:31:24 | ||
527 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (666) | +3:14:56 | Paavo Istolahti | 1:16:08 | ||
528 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (407) | +3:15:03 | Pyry Ruusunen | 1:32:21 | ||
529 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1313) | +3:15:08 | Sami Rikka | 1:33:44 | ||
530 | Oulun Raksa (765) | +3:15:32 | Jarmo Havula | 1:11:54 | ||
531 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (669) | +3:15:38 | Guntars Sils | 1:26:26 | ||
532 | Surikati/SPAMMA (1558) | +3:16:00 | Upmace Ieva | 1:38:33 | ||
533 | Aalto A!dventures (1578) | +3:16:06 | Jutta Kanerva | 1:39:19 | ||
534 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (533) | +3:16:32 | Erkki Keski-Lusa | 1:38:48 | ||
535 | VR Suunnistajat (935) | +3:16:34 | Kirsi Hakomäki | 1:27:10 | ||
536 | Team Rane Sport (1413) | +3:17:06 | Pekka Roivainen | 1:13:36 | ||
537 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (844) | +3:17:18 | Oke Peltola | 1:23:19 | ||
538 | OK Trian 5 (296) | +3:17:25 | Tobias Ekholm | 59:09 | ||
539 | SK Vuoksi 3 (444) | +3:17:27 | Veeti Miikki | 1:19:33 | ||
540 | PaVi (501) | +3:17:40 | Simon Ollus | 1:28:09 | ||
541 | Kaukaan Lyly (572) | +3:17:58 | Harri Weckman | 1:30:25 | ||
542 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (464) | +3:18:18 | Juuso Lehtivarjo | 1:17:13 | ||
543 | Tyrwään Woima (1361) | +3:18:52 | Aku Pyymäki | 1:17:40 | ||
544 | TosiMiehet (576) | +3:18:52 | Aija Tilvis | 1:25:22 | ||
545 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (1012) | +3:19:45 | Topi Seppänen | 1:34:36 | ||
546 | OK Trian 6 (435) | +3:19:54 | Eetu Liukkonen | 1:15:44 | ||
547 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (671) | +3:20:05 | Timo Mattila | 1:12:46 | ||
548 | OK Arona 2 (596) | +3:20:11 | Juris Drunka | 1:20:59 | ||
549 | Lappeen Riento 3 (476) | +3:20:14 | Aaro Kiero | 1:30:12 | ||
550 | Himangan Urheilijat (616) | +3:20:15 | Juha Mäkelä | 1:38:55 | ||
551 | Centrum OK Stockholm (257) | +3:20:27 | Henrik Hellborg | 1:27:50 | ||
552 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (390) | +3:21:17 | Kasperi Salo | 1:37:50 | ||
553 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (613) | +3:21:19 | Mika Suojanen | 1:36:28 | ||
554 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (392) | +3:21:35 | Jari Ylänne | 1:45:18 | ||
555 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1037) | +3:21:39 | Erkki Laine | 1:23:33 | ||
556 | Siilin Rasti 3 (1055) | +3:21:43 | Maris Palopääl | 1:09:00 | ||
557 | Juntit OK (349) | +3:22:03 | Timo Voutilainen | 1:41:47 | ||
558 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1170) | +3:22:12 | Thomas Westerholm | 1:20:40 | ||
559 | Toimen Pojat (820) | +3:22:13 | Kalle Huhta-Koivisto | 1:22:25 | ||
560 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1085) | +3:22:40 | Robert Biskop | 1:42:59 | ||
561 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (712) | +3:22:59 | Matti Virtaniemi | 1:18:49 | ||
562 | Musta Neliö (623) | +3:23:05 | Mikko Inkinen | 1:11:14 | ||
563 | SK Uusi 2 (179) | +3:23:06 | Aleksi Puusaari | 1:15:59 | ||
564 | Suunnaton YliValta (1469) | +3:23:45 | Merja Valtanen | 1:46:00 | ||
565 | Loimaan Jankko (603) | +3:23:47 | Heimo Hongisto | 1:46:07 | ||
566 | Veselava (518) | +3:23:56 | Egils Gruzde | 1:33:26 | ||
567 | Peab Seicon (492) | +3:24:05 | Reijo Harju-Säntti | 1:44:34 | ||
568 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (1147) | +3:24:18 | Kalle Kaunisvaara | 1:23:06 | ||
569 | Luolamiehet (675) | +3:24:26 | Kalle Rauvola | 1:32:58 | ||
570 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (793) | +3:24:27 | Markku Rajala | 1:27:02 | ||
571 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (749) | +3:24:35 | Mari Lindström | 1:22:46 | ||
572 | Laihian Luja 2 (549) | +3:24:42 | Harri Rehula | 1:17:31 | ||
573 | OK Skarpdal (537) | +3:25:06 | Kjell Karlsson | 1:30:37 | ||
574 | Roosan kuntokoulu (1466) | +3:25:13 | Aki Lindroos | 1:33:37 | ||
575 | Taivalkosken Kuohu (1590) | +3:25:41 | Petri Hietala | 1:33:17 | ||
576 | IK Auseklis 4 (704) | +3:25:48 | Emils Johansens | 1:12:36 | ||
577 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (964) | +3:25:49 | Juha-Matti Laitinen | 1:20:57 | ||
578 | Luonnonvarakeskus (660) | +3:25:52 | Harri Kilpeläinen | 1:21:56 | ||
579 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (619) | +3:26:20 | Pertti Välimaa | 1:22:01 | ||
580 | Rajaveljet (709) | +3:26:23 | Matias Toura | 1:21:49 | ||
581 | Suosmeren Salpa (960) | +3:26:28 | Markku Nurminen | 1:30:54 | ||
582 | SCA Finland (853) | +3:26:44 | Sami Mäkelä | 1:39:43 | ||
583 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (809) | +3:26:54 | Anu Salokangas | 1:17:40 | ||
584 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (723) | +3:26:56 | Pertti Erkkilä | 1:29:08 | ||
585 | Muurlan Vihuri (505) | +3:27:05 | Mika Simonen | 1:10:53 | ||
586 | OK Kurmis (504) | +3:27:24 | Eriks Lebedoks | 1:16:48 | ||
587 | Metsähallitus (358) | +3:27:25 | Pertti Sarajärvi | 1:46:59 | ||
588 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (342) | +3:27:26 | Jyrki Ilmonen | 1:30:06 | ||
589 | Rässi-Rasti (785) | +3:27:28 | Eero Suokonautio | 1:17:12 | ||
590 | MADROG (457) | +3:27:52 | Paul Vepsänrepo | 1:49:08 | ||
591 | IF Brahe 3 (1028) | +3:28:00 | Johan Byggningsbacka | 1:19:40 | ||
592 | Kuikan samoilijat (578) | +3:28:02 | Matias Shnoro | 1:27:15 | ||
593 | Haukiputaan Heitto (614) | +3:28:04 | Mauno Hanhela | 1:22:49 | ||
594 | Rastitykki (568) | +3:28:31 | Laura Lundell | 1:35:00 | ||
595 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (681) | +3:28:37 | Santeri Seppälä | 1:19:11 | ||
596 | Kuhmon Peurat (271) | +3:28:42 | Hannu Malinen | 1:15:57 | ||
597 | AS Skinnarila (667) | +3:28:43 | Paavo Leinonen | 1:29:43 | ||
598 | Karsu.fi 2 (806) | +3:28:48 | Mira Makkonen | 1:20:40 | ||
599 | Mustalammen Pallo (583) | +3:28:50 | Timo Riihimäki | 1:35:51 | ||
600 | SK Uranus (1481) | +3:29:10 | Mikko Herajärvi | 1:51:52 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |