Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | IFK Göteborg (5) | 4:58:28 | Fredrik Edn | 31:03 | ||
2 | Koovee (1) | +5:12 | Kenny Kivikas | 30:23 | ||
3 | Nydalens SK (20) | +8:55 | Eirik Langedal Breivik | 30:40 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö (12) | +9:16 | Aleksi Niemi | 29:49 | ||
5 | Ärla IF (26) | +9:25 | Henrik Jonsson | 32:31 | ||
6 | Frol IL (7) | +9:47 | Martin Vister | 31:28 | ||
7 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (6) | +9:50 | Ralph Street | 29:11 | ||
8 | Vaajakosken Terä (23) | +11:04 | Jonne Lakanen | 31:16 | ||
9 | Halden SK (4) | +11:07 | Håkon Raadal Björlo | 31:12 | ||
10 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +11:48 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | 30:43 | ||
11 | MS Parma (10) | +11:53 | Sami Hämäläinen | 31:15 | ||
12 | Hiidenkiertäjät (9) | +11:54 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | 31:25 | ||
13 | Vehkalahden Veikot (50) | +13:50 | Tuomas Mattila | 32:44 | ||
14 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (13) | +15:32 | Mikko Knuuttila | 31:11 | ||
15 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +17:07 | Daniel Stenlund | 32:06 | ||
16 | IGTISA (44) | +17:13 | Mantas Martinkus | 33:08 | ||
17 | IL Tyrving (49) | +17:39 | Torbjörn Sagberg | 34:19 | ||
18 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (34) | +17:51 | Gleb Tikhonov | 32:47 | ||
19 | OK Denseln (24) | +18:37 | August Mollen | 37:25 | ||
20 | OK Linne (8) | +19:25 | Jan Troeng | 32:31 | ||
21 | Hiisirasti (56) | +20:04 | Juha Tommila | 34:50 | ||
22 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (99) | +20:29 | Antti Saikko | 33:49 | ||
23 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (19) | +20:59 | Matti Liukkonen | 34:27 | ||
24 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +21:02 | Alexander Chepelin | 37:18 | ||
25 | Lillomarka OL (29) | +21:37 | Joe Woodley | 34:48 | ||
26 | Ol Norska (30) | +21:51 | Ueli Werren | 33:20 | ||
27 | Koovee 2 (16) | +22:07 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | 32:57 | ||
28 | OK Ravinen (15) | +23:11 | Martin Poklop | 33:55 | ||
29 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (38) | +23:17 | Vesa Mäkinen | 34:17 | ||
30 | NTNUI (28) | +23:17 | Vegard Blomseth Johnsen | 33:34 | ||
31 | OK Trian (11) | +23:23 | Victor Mansner | 33:45 | ||
32 | Göteborg Majorna OK (21) | +25:55 | Jonas Merz | 33:02 | ||
33 | Espoon Suunta (47) | +27:10 | Alvar Palmen | 34:20 | ||
34 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (61) | +27:42 | Lauri Sorsa | 36:47 | ||
35 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (43) | +28:13 | Joakim Andén | 31:29 | ||
36 | OLV Baselland (69) | +28:33 | Chamuel Zbinden | 31:51 | ||
37 | IFK Lidingö SOK (2) | +28:37 | David Andersson | 30:53 | ||
38 | OK Tisaren (41) | +28:41 | Tomas Hallmén | 35:41 | ||
39 | Pan-Kristianstad (31) | +31:08 | Marek Schuster | 34:02 | ||
40 | Fredrikstad SK (39) | +31:13 | Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen | 34:24 | ||
41 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (52) | +31:19 | Matias Sankari | 34:22 | ||
42 | IFK Moras OK (32) | +31:26 | Artem Panchenko | 32:42 | ||
43 | Järla Orientering (14) | +31:28 | Erik Berzell | 38:52 | ||
44 | Fossum IF (36) | +31:30 | Öyvind Hjermstad | 33:55 | ||
45 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (46) | +31:31 | Filip Ossiansson | 33:11 | ||
46 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (3) | +31:47 | Jimmy Larsson | 37:23 | ||
47 | NTNUI 2 (82) | +32:12 | Simen Eid Nielsen | 33:54 | ||
48 | OK Orion (48) | +32:17 | Erik Andersson | 31:47 | ||
49 | Kangasala SK (45) | +33:26 | Jere Ahonen | 34:18 | ||
50 | Lynx (27) | +33:29 | Tuomas Metsälä | 35:30 | ||
51 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (54) | +34:32 | Antti Anttonen | 47:28 | ||
52 | Nyköpings OK (58) | +34:47 | Carl Carlsson | 37:08 | ||
53 | Paimion Rasti 2 (63) | +34:52 | Topias Arola | 30:59 | ||
54 | Kristiansand OK (25) | +34:54 | Sebastian Daland | 35:06 | ||
55 | Nord West (198) | +34:57 | NIKOLAI KUDRIAVTSEV | 36:26 | ||
56 | OK Linne 2 (60) | +35:54 | Johannes Ridefelt | 41:04 | ||
57 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (85) | +35:57 | Mattias Mårts | 35:33 | ||
58 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (40) | +36:34 | Simon Schuster | 37:02 | ||
59 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75) | +37:04 | Jussi Jalonen | 40:16 | ||
60 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (37) | +38:07 | Jonas Bäckström | 39:53 | ||
61 | Sävedalens AIK (64) | +39:48 | Albin Claesson | 38:14 | ||
62 | Navi (92) | +40:31 | Lars Vicari | 38:42 | ||
63 | Långhundra IF (70) | +42:27 | Jesper Kullin Alfredsson | 36:08 | ||
64 | Northern Wind (288) | +42:29 | Vasiliy Fomichev | 35:37 | ||
65 | Ronneby OK (269) | +42:31 | Lindström Torgny | 36:03 | ||
66 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (96) | +42:38 | Viktor Stensson | 46:39 | ||
67 | Tullinge SK (55) | +42:59 | Niklas Sundqvist | 34:26 | ||
68 | Rasti-Kurikka (71) | +43:21 | Niku Rintala | 36:59 | ||
69 | Rehns BK (42) | +43:32 | Anders Johansson | 35:27 | ||
70 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (84) | +43:38 | Matias Salonen | 35:01 | ||
71 | IF Femman (100) | +44:00 | Jan Torrkulla | 38:15 | ||
72 | Suunta Jyväskylä (76) | +44:26 | Anton Sulkula | 39:03 | ||
73 | Pellon Ponsi (57) | +45:37 | Sampo Hyppölä | 38:28 | ||
74 | OK Pan Århus (51) | +46:28 | Mads Skaug | 37:53 | ||
75 | Bäkkelagets SK (178) | +47:22 | Vetle Christiansen | 39:39 | ||
76 | MS Parma 2 (74) | +47:52 | Ricardo Esteves Ferreira | 40:31 | ||
77 | Eksjö SOK (86) | +48:47 | Viktor Antonsson | 38:00 | ||
78 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (59) | +49:22 | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | 42:32 | ||
79 | OK Södertörn (95) | +49:43 | Eklöw Georg | 36:27 | ||
80 | IFK Göteborg 2 (72) | +50:12 | Daniel Netz | 49:22 | ||
81 | Hestra IF (119) | +50:55 | Linus Landergren | 39:40 | ||
82 | Heming Orientering (110) | +51:11 | Magnus Eide-Fredriksen | 48:47 | ||
83 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (753) | +52:40 | Persson Andreas | 42:50 | ||
84 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (118) | +54:39 | Akseli Konttila | 41:40 | ||
85 | Black Sea OK (81) | +55:44 | Sergey Borovkov | 47:43 | ||
86 | Lillomarka OL 2 (186) | +55:50 | Eirik Fossgard | 47:11 | ||
87 | Trollelg (144) | +56:07 | Tommy Schmid | 45:40 | ||
88 | OK Trian 2 (53) | +56:46 | Emil Sevelius | 40:49 | ||
89 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +57:03 | Joose Nurmela | 37:55 | ||
90 | Frol IL 2 (107) | +57:37 | Johan Otto Munkeby | 41:04 | ||
91 | Freidig SPK (133) | +57:38 | Tomas Eidsmo | 38:01 | ||
92 | Bergnäsets AIK (229) | +57:53 | Oskar Öqvist | 39:07 | ||
93 | Valkeakosken Haka (136) | +58:15 | Seeti Salonen | 39:36 | ||
94 | Anttolan Urheilijat (83) | +58:20 | Kalle Manninen | 40:05 | ||
95 | IFK Umeå (67) | +58:43 | Johansson Jan | 40:34 | ||
96 | Attunda OK (140) | +58:45 | Johan Persson | 40:11 | ||
97 | Ärla IF 2 (126) | +59:41 | Lars Drageryd | 52:44 | ||
98 | Kristiansand OK 2 (79) | +59:46 | Kristian Pytten | 48:49 | ||
99 | OK Rodhen (68) | +59:53 | Albin Olausson | 38:07 | ||
100 | OK Ravinen 2 (233) | +1:00:34 | Victor Wohlgemuth | 42:17 | ||
101 | Turun Suunnistajat (114) | +1:00:46 | Oskari Nummelin | 39:04 | ||
102 | IFK Moras OK 2 (111) | +1:01:30 | Daniel Duhlbo | 36:37 | ||
103 | OK Kolmården (721) | +1:01:38 | Kacper Kuca | 36:22 | ||
104 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (200) | +1:01:38 | Janne Hartman | 39:25 | ||
105 | Lapuan Virkiä (141) | +1:01:54 | Antton Sankelo | 39:35 | ||
106 | SK Pohjantähti (93) | +1:04:09 | Lauri Heikka | 39:31 | ||
107 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (112) | +1:04:22 | Roope Sormunen | 37:34 | ||
108 | Växjö OK (202) | +1:04:38 | Johan Eklund | 42:32 | ||
109 | MS Parma 3 (122) | +1:04:43 | Oskari Lepistö | 37:27 | ||
110 | OK Hällen (77) | +1:06:10 | Adam Hellstadius | 47:14 | ||
111 | Koovee 3 (80) | +1:06:25 | Daniel Vandas | 39:48 | ||
112 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (62) | +1:06:41 | Aleksi Tuovinen | 37:45 | ||
113 | Linköpings OK (89) | +1:07:22 | Felix Hartlieb | 40:34 | ||
114 | Nydalens SK 2 (66) | +1:07:30 | Lars Eid Nielsen | 38:59 | ||
115 | EUOC (167) | +1:07:33 | Michael Adams | 40:46 | ||
116 | German Junior Team (598) | +1:07:45 | Ellen Klueser | 43:56 | ||
117 | Emblem IL (215) | +1:07:48 | Åsmund Steen | 42:40 | ||
118 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (104) | +1:08:26 | Leevi Roine | 46:16 | ||
119 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (87) | +1:08:41 | Ilari Laakso | 55:18 | ||
120 | OK Tisaren / Kfum / Fiwspång 2 (134) | +1:09:35 | Thorsten Svensson | 48:13 | ||
121 | SK Saue Tammed (108) | +1:09:38 | Andreas Aadli | 39:16 | ||
122 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (78) | +1:09:40 | Joona Tynys | 40:03 | ||
123 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (264) | +1:09:40 | Arttu Kaario | 38:42 | ||
124 | Gävle OK (172) | +1:09:51 | Erik Hållström | 39:09 | ||
125 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138) | +1:10:01 | Atte Ikola | 37:53 | ||
126 | Sundbybergs IK (194) | +1:10:59 | Fredrik Bjernulf | 39:41 | ||
127 | Tullinge SK 2 (121) | +1:12:06 | Emil Andersson | 39:42 | ||
128 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (238) | +1:12:30 | Mikko Ääri | 49:36 | ||
129 | Rastivarsat (177) | +1:12:54 | Lauri Leirimaa | 41:51 | ||
130 | RasTiimi - noname (231) | +1:14:31 | Petteri Arovainio | 43:59 | ||
131 | OLV Baselland 2 (249) | +1:14:35 | Thomas Meier | 47:14 | ||
132 | Konnerud IL (117) | +1:14:36 | Håvard Svingheim | 54:47 | ||
133 | Markbygdens OK (328) | +1:14:38 | Filip Andersson | 46:25 | ||
134 | Hungarian Orienteering Fana (318) | +1:15:18 | Zoltan Bujdoso | 42:23 | ||
135 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (187) | +1:15:48 | Juha Häkkinen | 44:17 | ||
136 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (106) | +1:16:17 | Sofie Josefsson | 48:58 | ||
137 | OK Pan Århus 2 (146) | +1:16:17 | Camilla Bevensee | 44:35 | ||
138 | Asker SK (170) | +1:16:28 | Myhr Trygve | 44:19 | ||
139 | Järla Orientering 2 (98) | +1:17:17 | Henric Carlsson | 43:00 | ||
140 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (65) | +1:17:26 | Andreas Gustafsson | 38:29 | ||
141 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (101) | +1:18:04 | Aaro Virtanen | 42:05 | ||
142 | Snättringe SK (145) | +1:18:45 | Martin Nilsson | 40:09 | ||
143 | Pojkskoj (97) | +1:18:47 | David Risberg | 39:06 | ||
144 | ALKO-STOP 2 (259) | +1:18:53 | Sergey Matyash | 41:40 | ||
145 | Hauhon Sisu (217) | +1:19:02 | Viljo Oripelto | 40:14 | ||
146 | Täby OK (171) | +1:19:09 | Edvin Nordström | 38:13 | ||
147 | Kymin Suunnistajat (113) | +1:19:39 | Akseli Virtanen | 40:27 | ||
148 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (116) | +1:20:15 | Joel Hakala | 40:15 | ||
149 | Karlskrona SOK (256) | +1:20:40 | Moa Pettersson | 45:09 | ||
150 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (125) | +1:21:26 | Pekka Huhtanen | 41:06 | ||
151 | Nord West 2 (633) | +1:22:14 | Mihail Malyshev | 42:02 | ||
152 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (103) | +1:22:31 | Janne Ovaska | 43:01 | ||
153 | Catalonia Team (181) | +1:22:38 | Sebastian Ordonez | 59:14 | ||
154 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (330) | +1:22:39 | Lasse Weber | 41:30 | ||
155 | Azuolas (193) | +1:22:54 | Augusts Velde | 43:30 | ||
156 | Espoon Akilles (127) | +1:23:21 | Valtteri Torsti | 40:45 | ||
157 | Värska Vesi (155) | +1:23:26 | Kevin Hallop | 42:07 | ||
158 | OK Ogre (94) | +1:23:31 | Andris Sarksna | 41:13 | ||
159 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (188) | +1:23:33 | Antti-Jussi Oksa | 37:58 | ||
160 | Pihkaniskat (220) | +1:23:34 | Aleksi Pietikäinen | 41:37 | ||
161 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (185) | +1:23:35 | Jussi Koski | 42:54 | ||
162 | Skogslöparna (189) | +1:23:37 | Arvid Strandberg | 41:22 | ||
163 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (360) | +1:23:43 | Axel Bååt | 37:00 | ||
164 | IL Tyrving 2 (131) | +1:23:50 | Christian Grotnes | 43:10 | ||
165 | White Nights SPb (164) | +1:25:39 | Igor Gorbatenkov | 37:22 | ||
166 | Orienta Moscow Compass (132) | +1:25:49 | Aleksey Zotov | 37:59 | ||
167 | Medeina (275) | +1:25:50 | Arturas Vaitiekus | 43:58 | ||
168 | IF Femman 2 (195) | +1:26:24 | Michael Torrkulla | 44:13 | ||
169 | OK Södertörn 2 (236) | +1:26:26 | Louise Markstedt | 42:17 | ||
170 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (173) | +1:26:52 | Tero Järvinen | 48:32 | ||
171 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (120) | +1:27:04 | Harri Räty | 41:18 | ||
172 | Fossum IF 2 (115) | +1:27:05 | Martin Skotte Andersen | 47:06 | ||
173 | Lappeen Riento (91) | +1:27:09 | Miko Saarilaakso | 39:53 | ||
174 | OK Denseln 2 (147) | +1:27:24 | Yevheniia Veremeienko | 47:18 | ||
175 | Koovee 4 (192) | +1:28:14 | Otso Westerlund | 39:16 | ||
176 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (163) | +1:28:57 | Erkki Taanila | 52:13 | ||
177 | OK Meridians (214) | +1:29:02 | Kristaps Bruners | 41:50 | ||
178 | OK Raseborg (153) | +1:29:44 | Mats Lundström | 42:16 | ||
179 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (159) | +1:29:46 | Mikko Savelainen | 41:07 | ||
180 | Suunta-Sepot (135) | +1:29:51 | Lauri Tolkki | 50:45 | ||
181 | Kuzmolovo OS (124) | +1:29:57 | Igor Zvontsov | 45:34 | ||
182 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (175) | +1:30:04 | Markus Hakkarainen | 41:59 | ||
183 | Varegg IL (73) | +1:30:30 | Kristian Rykkje | 42:10 | ||
184 | ALKO-STOP (166) | +1:30:34 | Andrey Petukhov | 45:44 | ||
185 | OK Roslagen (237) | +1:30:59 | Tekle Gvildyte | 43:26 | ||
186 | Brazilian Military Team (1592) | +1:31:15 | Iromir| | 41:18 | ||
187 | Sotkamon Jymy (503) | +1:31:20 | Marko Hoikka | 43:58 | ||
188 | Paimion Rasti 3 (251) | +1:31:41 | Antti Veijalainen | 43:31 | ||
189 | OK77 2 (218) | +1:32:16 | Tomas Ray | 44:15 | ||
190 | IF Brahe (230) | +1:32:59 | Emil Johansson | 40:55 | ||
191 | OK Saldus (161) | +1:33:36 | Gatis Grinbergs | 42:58 | ||
192 | IF Femman 3 (276) | +1:33:38 | Natasha Key | 45:01 | ||
193 | Järfälla OK (148) | +1:33:44 | Ludwig Bergfalk | 45:29 | ||
194 | Rastikarhut (253) | +1:34:18 | Pietu Jutila | 47:48 | ||
195 | IGTISA 2 (143) | +1:34:30 | Dainoras Saunorius | 39:59 | ||
196 | MS Parma 5 (394) | +1:34:33 | Veli-Matti Hanhela | 40:57 | ||
197 | Steinkjer OK (279) | +1:35:31 | Jörgen Rannem Halse | 39:06 | ||
198 | Espoon Suunta 2 (109) | +1:35:55 | Topias Uusitalo | 38:14 | ||
199 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (357) | +1:35:56 | Juho Kangas | 43:16 | ||
200 | OK Nolaskogsarna (219) | +1:36:14 | Isac Eriksson | 37:26 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |