< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1001 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1247) | +4:33:37 | Frans Seppälä | 1:07:56 | ||
1002 | MC Jymypallo (1375) | +4:33:57 | Tuomas Alanne | 1:25:58 | ||
1003 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1163) | +4:33:58 | Tapio Ojala | 1:03:09 | ||
1004 | Qvantel (1445) | +4:34:04 | Mika Kukkonen | 1:18:09 | ||
1005 | CADS Team (1226) | +4:34:09 | Jari Koivunen | 1:05:49 | ||
1006 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (887) | +4:34:11 | Tapio Paalanen | 54:08 | ||
1007 | Huovinrinteen Raketit (1565) | +4:34:14 | Niko Kauppinen | 1:15:55 | ||
1008 | MS Parma 9 (855) | +4:34:23 | Timo Piironen | 1:03:23 | ||
1009 | Pihkaniskat 4 (929) | +4:35:01 | Tapio Väänänen | 1:14:53 | ||
1010 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (1014) | +4:35:03 | Marko Jylhänlehto | 1:13:54 | ||
1011 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1190) | +4:35:19 | Mikko Numminen | 1:12:30 | ||
1012 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (826) | +4:35:28 | Simon St Leger-Harris | 1:19:51 | ||
1013 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1189) | +4:35:52 | Matti Heikinheimo | 1:17:46 | ||
1014 | Akustin perikunta (1143) | +4:37:20 | Petri Rissanen | 52:26 | ||
1015 | PVJJK (1600) | +4:37:35 | Jussi Komulainen | 54:58 | ||
1016 | Team Keisanen (842) | +4:37:52 | Pekka Keisanen | 1:10:42 | ||
1017 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (979) | +4:37:56 | Lasse Aalto | 1:12:37 | ||
1018 | Team SOSE (1078) | +4:38:08 | Pirjo Sohlo | 1:10:34 | ||
1019 | Karjalan prikaati (KYMPIONP 3 (1155) | +4:38:23 | Jeremias Ritvanen | 1:41:20 | ||
1020 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1164) | +4:38:23 | Harri Tolvanen | 1:25:43 | ||
1021 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1114) | +4:38:30 | Markku Hämäläinen | 1:42:53 | ||
1022 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1042) | +4:38:51 | Juha Tervola | 1:09:03 | ||
1023 | Salon Vilpas (1455) | +4:38:51 | Eveliina Peltola | 1:02:05 | ||
1024 | Tarpian Suunta (599) | +4:38:55 | Sebastian Kulkula | 1:12:54 | ||
1025 | Notkeat puuhevoset (834) | +4:38:59 | Harri Vaara | 1:03:55 | ||
1026 | JYY Jopa (1107) | +4:39:04 | Viljami Halla | 1:04:30 | ||
1027 | Korona (1124) | +4:39:11 | Matti Kajala | 1:23:42 | ||
1028 | Iisalmen Visa 3 (869) | +4:39:14 | Martti Huusko | 1:20:39 | ||
1029 | Ajokoirat (1145) | +4:39:18 | Jussi Huotilainen | 1:13:40 | ||
1030 | Rasti-Hukat (1171) | +4:39:22 | Alexey Altukhov | 1:10:32 | ||
1031 | salparasti (1235) | +4:39:32 | Tomi Anttila | 59:18 | ||
1032 | ÅF (1021) | +4:39:35 | Petri Huotari | 1:15:56 | ||
1033 | Tekes InnOK (1109) | +4:39:41 | Teemu Varonen | 1:12:58 | ||
1034 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (1246) | +4:39:42 | Mikko Pekkanen | 1:01:59 | ||
1035 | Kalvolan Keihäs (471) | +4:39:51 | Heikki Aumo | 1:16:59 | ||
1036 | Superkompensaatio (1348) | +4:40:08 | Riikka Siivola | 1:14:33 | ||
1037 | Tupifast (910) | +4:40:10 | Ossi Suhonen | 1:12:28 | ||
1038 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1532) | +4:40:11 | Olli-Pekka Mustonen | 1:13:03 | ||
1039 | Kokousyhdistys (1470) | +4:40:11 | Ilari Kosonen | 1:13:40 | ||
1040 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (975) | +4:40:30 | Hanna Hakuli | 1:05:58 | ||
1041 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1587) | +4:40:38 | Paavo Rönkkö | 1:06:31 | ||
1042 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (1050) | +4:40:58 | Arttu Sankari | 1:37:37 | ||
1043 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1056) | +4:41:01 | Arttu Hyyrynen | 1:16:30 | ||
1044 | Urpon Rytky 2 (1061) | +4:41:05 | Kari Määttä | 1:18:45 | ||
1045 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1262) | +4:41:08 | Tuukka Kosola | 1:07:10 | ||
1046 | HI-TEAM (1524) | +4:41:10 | Jussi Tiainen | 1:13:01 | ||
1047 | Rastaalan rasti I (1588) | +4:41:15 | Jaakko Rämö | 1:00:16 | ||
1048 | Navi 8 (931) | +4:41:25 | Heikki Valkonen | 1:29:11 | ||
1049 | Prihat/EKKS (1282) | +4:41:30 | Ari Kallio | 1:22:14 | ||
1050 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1150) | +4:42:16 | Seppo Lehtimäki | 1:11:07 | ||
1051 | The Elvis Challenge (819) | +4:42:26 | Matias Karvinen | 1:04:20 | ||
1052 | Ericsson SK (939) | +4:42:48 | Hannu Vainiomäki | 1:32:32 | ||
1053 | Veljekset Heiskanen (832) | +4:43:02 | Hannu Heiskanen | 1:01:10 | ||
1054 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (1133) | +4:43:18 | Jorma Lappalainen | 1:21:16 | ||
1055 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1220) | +4:43:22 | Guna Mangusa | 1:21:40 | ||
1056 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1137) | +4:43:29 | Petteri Kettunen | 1:25:49 | ||
1057 | IF Femman 4 (845) | +4:43:49 | Joakim Homback | 52:39 | ||
1058 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1041) | +4:44:02 | Kauko Salonen | 1:06:55 | ||
1059 | Selkien Sisu (921) | +4:44:06 | Petteri Korhonen | 58:11 | ||
1060 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1221) | +4:44:16 | Mikko Lääperi | 1:28:54 | ||
1061 | Turun NMKY 2 (959) | +4:44:16 | Juha Lappalainen | 59:51 | ||
1062 | Turengin RC (551) | +4:44:19 | Sami Aaltonen | 1:30:35 | ||
1063 | OK Ostrobotnia (1437) | +4:44:19 | Jouko Niinimäki | 1:44:30 | ||
1064 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (543) | +4:44:19 | Jarmo Honkanen | 59:47 | ||
1065 | Kohti rastia ja sen ohi (1435) | +4:45:21 | Johanna Kauppinen | 1:06:11 | ||
1066 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1019) | +4:45:23 | Anne Rasku | 1:35:38 | ||
1067 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1292) | +4:45:24 | Mikael Hanhilahti | 1:15:02 | ||
1068 | Kotipojat (950) | +4:45:38 | Antti Väisänen | 1:44:37 | ||
1069 | Salon Viesti (1029) | +4:45:38 | Raimo Majuri | 1:17:21 | ||
1070 | Ryttylän Visa (1070) | +4:45:59 | Pekka Salonen | 1:19:56 | ||
1071 | GimmeFive MultiSport (1399) | +4:46:07 | Mika Välkki | 1:12:04 | ||
1072 | Epilän Esa 2 (1223) | +4:46:10 | Jukka Viitanen | 1:04:57 | ||
1073 | Redtzer OK 3 (902) | +4:46:14 | Sofie Redtzer | 1:07:26 | ||
1074 | Gauss-Krüger (1418) | +4:46:41 | Jorma Tolonen | 47:50 | ||
1075 | Ark United (746) | +4:46:50 | Clotilde Leriche | 1:10:10 | ||
1076 | Beach Boys 2 (1215) | +4:46:58 | Janne Holmia | 1:13:28 | ||
1077 | APK-maratoonarit (923) | +4:46:59 | Tuomas Hyttinen | 1:04:52 | ||
1078 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (949) | +4:47:15 | Seppo Laitinen | 54:28 | ||
1079 | Serkkujen yö (1027) | +4:47:16 | Ilkka Valjakka | 1:02:45 | ||
1080 | Rastin Pojat (1406) | +4:47:19 | Ilkka Turpiainen | 1:15:09 | ||
1081 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1112) | +4:47:28 | Harri Ovaska | 1:03:47 | ||
1082 | Olarinmäen Samoojat (1129) | +4:47:37 | Antti Tamminen | 1:04:09 | ||
1083 | Karjaan Ura 2 (864) | +4:47:43 | Tina Collan-Weber | 1:10:12 | ||
1084 | Nokian Torpedo (980) | +4:47:46 | Veera Kangaspunta | 1:03:05 | ||
1085 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (1293) | +4:47:50 | Heikki Vilhonen | 1:00:08 | ||
1086 | P-K maakuntakomppania (1449) | +4:48:00 | Antti Hartikainen | 1:22:15 | ||
1087 | Naantalin Seudun UA (925) | +4:48:02 | Jukka Laine | 1:24:07 | ||
1088 | Köntit (823) | +4:48:08 | Kimmo Lindholm | 1:09:14 | ||
1089 | Timo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1467) | +4:48:15 | Toikka Janne | 1:08:18 | ||
1090 | Nordenskiölds Orienterare (1323) | +4:48:16 | Katri Aaltonen | 1:25:24 | ||
1091 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1237) | +4:48:19 | Riina Ilomäki | 1:09:35 | ||
1092 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1387) | +4:48:36 | Arto Kiiskinen | 1:24:31 | ||
1093 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (634) | +4:48:56 | Pekka Kotamäki | 59:56 | ||
1094 | Laihian Luja 5 (1004) | +4:48:58 | Markus Ritola | 1:04:14 | ||
1095 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1049) | +4:48:59 | Raine Jussinmäki | 1:54:30 | ||
1096 | Rastivarsat 5 (591) | +4:49:02 | Lassi Hirvonen | 1:01:48 | ||
1097 | Aseman Konttaajat (1090) | +4:49:26 | Sami Hiirola | 1:06:06 | ||
1098 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1015) | +4:49:41 | Lenni Väisänen | 1:05:33 | ||
1099 | Navi 9 (1024) | +4:49:53 | Jarkko Böhm | 2:13:34 | ||
1100 | AS Wassuttajat (996) | +4:51:01 | Jukka Sopanen | 1:06:35 | ||
1101 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (1084) | +4:51:34 | Niko Hemminki | 1:06:23 | ||
1102 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (904) | +4:52:45 | Juhani Ahola | 1:12:07 | ||
1103 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (899) | +4:53:16 | Samuli Saarikko | 1:25:08 | ||
1104 | Petolintu 2 (943) | +4:53:19 | Jarkko Jyrhämä | 1:09:34 | ||
1105 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1328) | +4:53:35 | Esa Kautto | 1:09:05 | ||
1106 | Juuan Jänne 2 (801) | +4:54:06 | Reima Ovaskainen | 1:01:02 | ||
1107 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (395) | +4:54:09 | Mauri Vuorenmaa | 1:47:57 | ||
1108 | OK Terjärv 2 (1031) | +4:54:12 | Patrick Forsbacka | 2:01:31 | ||
1109 | Maarian Mahti 2 (561) | +4:54:15 | Erkki Mattila | 1:03:51 | ||
1110 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1484) | +4:54:27 | Nikolai Votshenko | 1:09:05 | ||
1111 | NOT-OK PKS SK (885) | +4:54:40 | Pertti Heinikangas | 1:02:40 | ||
1112 | Pihkaniskat 3 (646) | +4:55:32 | Seppo Paasonen | 2:45:26 | ||
1113 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (445) | +4:55:51 | Sanna Hämäläinen | 49:12 | ||
1114 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1126) | +4:55:58 | Katarina Matikkala | 1:17:09 | ||
1115 | Vänkypannu (802) | +4:56:16 | Tuomas Pesonen | 1:01:36 | ||
1116 | Rejlers (1265) | +4:56:25 | Kari Mihailov | 1:12:47 | ||
1117 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1093) | +4:56:25 | Mikko Parjanne | 1:04:02 | ||
1118 | Leppävaaran Sisu (854) | +4:56:26 | Leena Noromaa | 1:05:04 | ||
1119 | Husulan Kunto (880) | +4:56:39 | Pasi Jokela | 1:14:09 | ||
1120 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1574) | +4:56:47 | Reino Hemmilä | 1:05:17 | ||
1121 | Petäjä 246 (1336) | +4:56:49 | Hilma Mäkitalo | 1:12:18 | ||
1122 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1543) | +4:56:53 | Anne Leinonen | 1:09:47 | ||
1123 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (849) | +4:57:00 | Jukka-Pekka Laitila | 1:17:49 | ||
1124 | Metsä Forest (1158) | +4:57:06 | Reijo Yrjölä | 1:05:52 | ||
1125 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (872) | +4:57:38 | Voitto Valtanen | 1:06:27 | ||
1126 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1180) | +4:57:41 | Vesa Laitila | 1:31:12 | ||
1127 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1309) | +4:57:42 | Henri Vaittinen | 1:19:44 | ||
1128 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (901) | +4:57:45 | Jaakko Käyhkö | 1:12:50 | ||
1129 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (796) | +4:57:52 | Jorma Pesonen | 56:36 | ||
1130 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1184) | +4:58:10 | Elisa Mäkelä | 1:12:42 | ||
1131 | Rastiketut 2 (833) | +4:58:56 | Esko Taipalus | 1:02:14 | ||
1132 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (762) | +4:59:01 | Hannu Majamaa | 1:15:35 | ||
1133 | Luiskaotsat (1230) | +4:59:04 | Risto Kuusela | 1:03:49 | ||
1134 | 2. Logistiikkarykmentti (807) | +5:00:06 | Anu Laine | 1:02:38 | ||
1135 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1152) | +5:00:13 | Jari Tuviala | 1:02:42 | ||
1136 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (1111) | +5:02:26 | Poppis Suomela | 53:01 | ||
1137 | Retkiryhmä 06 (1010) | +5:02:35 | Janne Pekkala | 1:34:13 | ||
1138 | Iisalmen Visa (734) | +5:02:57 | Anni Tanskanen | 57:45 | ||
1139 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1192) | +5:03:31 | Timo Lindsten | 1:51:04 | ||
1140 | Tytöt (1556) | +5:03:35 | Emmi Kaalimaa | 1:00:07 | ||
1141 | PYVMM (742) | +5:03:49 | Miikka Kelo | 1:01:53 | ||
1142 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1108) | +5:03:58 | Saara Kaikkonen | 1:19:06 | ||
1143 | Möbiuksen matka (1327) | +5:04:02 | Roger Wanamo | 1:08:57 | ||
1144 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1217) | +5:04:04 | Kuivalainen Hanna | 1:12:07 | ||
1145 | Pohjois-Karjalan pelastusla (1475) | +5:04:06 | Heidi Seitavuo | 1:18:32 | ||
1146 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1214) | +5:04:07 | Juhani Hakomäki | 1:01:29 | ||
1147 | Lekapojat (1560) | +5:04:09 | Lehtiniemi Niko | 1:26:36 | ||
1148 | IK Falken 3 (1585) | +5:04:11 | Sixten Krook | 1:31:24 | ||
1149 | Veikkaus (800) | +5:06:49 | Markus Heikkilä | 51:42 | ||
1150 | Jälkijäristys (1400) | +5:07:13 | Milla Maijala | 1:02:08 | ||
1151 | Toiska (810) | +5:07:22 | Olli Mustajoki | 41:06 | ||
1152 | P-KR (459) | +5:07:24 | Niko Keronen | 1:00:26 | ||
1153 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1097) | +5:07:29 | Jarmo Lylynperä | 1:32:25 | ||
1154 | ME Pummit (1287) | +5:07:39 | Juha Ala-Mursula | 1:10:56 | ||
1155 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (952) | +5:08:22 | Kimmo Heinonen | 1:08:55 | ||
1156 | Pihkaniskat 6 (945) | +5:08:30 | Veikko Rannikko | 1:36:55 | ||
1157 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (686) | +5:08:51 | Juha Räihä | 1:41:39 | ||
1158 | Lapua-ketjut (1233) | +5:09:26 | Jorma Luoma | 1:41:58 | ||
1159 | 2Einsteins (930) | +5:10:12 | Eero Viikki | 1:13:11 | ||
1160 | London Lords (1201) | +5:11:24 | Ronan Cleary | 1:02:29 | ||
1161 | Turun Sinikotkat (1288) | +5:11:41 | Lauri Luoto | 1:25:19 | ||
1162 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (961) | +5:11:44 | Anne Toukonen | 1:27:46 | ||
1163 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (891) | +5:12:03 | Ilkka Forsman | 1:18:50 | ||
1164 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1154) | +5:12:45 | Erkki Latvasto | 1:10:51 | ||
1165 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (1062) | +5:13:35 | Jari Timonen | 1:08:35 | ||
1166 | IK Auseklis 2 (1165) | +5:14:42 | Aleksandrs Knazevs | 1:07:54 | ||
1167 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1149) | +5:14:52 | Petteri Viramo | 1:06:19 | ||
1168 | Lost Bastards (1096) | +5:15:02 | Aki Piipponen | 1:10:22 | ||
1169 | Barkit päällä (1060) | +5:15:53 | Juho Kalkela | 1:37:20 | ||
1170 | Team Lakka (1482) | +5:17:29 | Vesa Kontturi | 1:11:59 | ||
1171 | Droit (1366) | +5:17:30 | Vesa Pasanen | 1:12:39 | ||
1172 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1151) | +5:19:15 | Pertti Purmonen | 1:24:18 | ||
1173 | Peräseinäjoen suunnistajat (701) | +5:19:16 | Anssi Sepponen | 1:06:34 | ||
1174 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1059) | +5:19:21 | Antti Kuljukka | 1:09:56 | ||
1175 | Jukolauta (1564) | +5:19:22 | Jussi Räsänen | 1:07:55 | ||
1176 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1444) | +5:19:26 | Jere Laakkonen | 1:14:43 | ||
1177 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1146) | +5:20:13 | Eero Syrjälä | 1:13:17 | ||
1178 | Maksimaiset (1379) | +5:20:15 | Eeva Lindström | 1:40:10 | ||
1179 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1057) | +5:20:47 | Pekka Peltonen | 1:07:28 | ||
1180 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1335) | +5:20:54 | Lauri Ämmälä | 1:23:13 | ||
1181 | Koneen Kerho (779) | +5:21:00 | Hannu Salomäki | 1:03:29 | ||
1182 | Polvisuunta OK (1117) | +5:21:24 | Erkki Pekkala | 1:45:57 | ||
1183 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (781) | +5:22:28 | Mikko Nurmo | 47:34 | ||
1184 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (956) | +5:22:30 | Antte Vuosku | 1:38:07 | ||
1185 | IF Brahe 4 (937) | +5:23:15 | Kaj Lindell | 1:08:33 | ||
1186 | Kilon Kipinät (1240) | +5:23:44 | Elina Rauhala | 1:00:26 | ||
1187 | Syvä pummi (1167) | +5:24:03 | Roine| | 1:09:11 | ||
1188 | Liperin Lenkki (971) | +5:24:30 | Tarmo Kokko | 1:03:50 | ||
1189 | EnonPojat (1570) | +5:24:39 | jussi varis | 1:25:16 | ||
1190 | Lets get LOST (957) | +5:24:56 | Jukka Haavisto | 56:51 | ||
1191 | Järeä (1492) | +5:25:09 | Maija Hakala | 1:08:03 | ||
1192 | ESE Tiimi (1185) | +5:25:11 | Erkki Karppanen | 1:33:05 | ||
1193 | Stronger Together (895) | +5:26:26 | Jussi Tienhaara | 1:14:52 | ||
1194 | Närpes OK 2 (645) | +5:26:28 | Lucas Mylläri | 1:18:32 | ||
1195 | SeNaatti (1443) | +5:26:44 | Juha Lemström | 1:27:42 | ||
1196 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1495) | +5:27:21 | Lotta Råberg | 56:01 | ||
1197 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1266) | +5:27:22 | Tuulikki Lakka | 1:20:30 | ||
1198 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1249) | +5:27:50 | Pekka Yli-Juuti | 1:31:54 | ||
1199 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1541) | +5:28:07 | Jussi Lehtosalo | 1:32:39 | ||
1200 | Karjalan Käki (1561) | +5:28:08 | Ringa Remes | 1:22:53 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |