< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Pajusten poppoo (1502) | +2:37:52 | Tarja Pajunen | 1:09:28 | ||
402 | Bertelin pojat (280) | +2:37:56 | Veikko Karjalanen | 50:14 | ||
403 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (1252) | +2:38:29 | Otto Niemi | 1:20:50 | ||
404 | Vauhtiveijarit (400) | +2:38:33 | Markku Taskila | 48:24 | ||
405 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (429) | +2:38:40 | Jukka Hyytiäinen | 1:17:24 | ||
406 | Kemiön Kiilat (382) | +2:38:49 | Veijo Isojunno | 50:49 | ||
407 | Viitasaaren Suunta (416) | +2:39:02 | Veli-Matti Oikari | 45:50 | ||
408 | OK Älvsjö Örby (548) | +2:39:07 | Christer Nordström | 1:01:16 | ||
409 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1083) | +2:39:11 | Juuso Järviö | 47:02 | ||
410 | Kangasala SK 2 (900) | +2:39:13 | Otso Marttila | 43:48 | ||
411 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (267) | +2:39:18 | Jaakko Tervo | 45:56 | ||
412 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (439) | +2:39:19 | Tuomo Nissinen | 47:43 | ||
413 | Espoon Akilles 2 (359) | +2:39:22 | Paulus Hanhijärvi | 48:23 | ||
414 | Nenosen veljekset (544) | +2:39:23 | Sauli Nenonen | 46:32 | ||
415 | Maavoimien Esikunta (461) | +2:39:44 | Petri Mattila | 57:19 | ||
416 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (913) | +2:39:46 | Jouni Mutka | 52:46 | ||
417 | Nord West 3 (581) | +2:39:57 | ANdrey SOROKIN | 1:01:00 | ||
418 | Rastiseiska (1419) | +2:40:03 | Valtteri Niskanen | 52:12 | ||
419 | Team Lactic Acid (419) | +2:40:04 | Timo Nordlund | 49:08 | ||
420 | SK Mortis (717) | +2:40:08 | Rami Kankaanpää | 48:24 | ||
421 | OK Trian 4 (246) | +2:40:13 | Algot Silvennoinen | 53:03 | ||
422 | LSF Pronoking Team (379) | +2:40:23 | Rynno Sulg | 1:01:47 | ||
423 | Birkenes IL (584) | +2:40:24 | Magnus Mosfjell | 58:13 | ||
424 | K-SR rajatoimisto (493) | +2:40:29 | Ismo Kurki | 1:03:59 | ||
425 | OK Jorren (585) | +2:40:30 | Jill Lauren | 47:23 | ||
426 | Tuuripellet (526) | +2:40:31 | Jukka Turva | 46:01 | ||
427 | Sappion Veikot (1402) | +2:40:46 | Mika Laurila | 51:43 | ||
428 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (624) | +2:40:59 | Iida Varmavuo | 50:16 | ||
429 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (403) | +2:41:00 | Kalle Vaismaa | 49:36 | ||
430 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (546) | +2:41:10 | Kyösti Rautanen | 1:02:02 | ||
431 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (438) | +2:41:23 | Paavo Simola | 56:50 | ||
432 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (743) | +2:41:34 | Tomi Kauppila | 1:02:57 | ||
433 | IFK Moras OK 3 (262) | +2:41:35 | Indre Valaite | 43:34 | ||
434 | Perhon Kiri (490) | +2:41:36 | Ilkka Koskela | 1:02:44 | ||
435 | Firstbeat (947) | +2:41:43 | Mikko Lensu | 1:17:00 | ||
436 | Säyneisen Salpa (410) | +2:42:04 | Aki Kärkkäinen | 1:01:09 | ||
437 | Rasti-Perniö (1036) | +2:42:13 | Risto Gustafsson | 53:48 | ||
438 | Lappeen Riento 2 (314) | +2:42:34 | Daria Panchenko | 53:09 | ||
439 | Rastikarhut 2 (547) | +2:42:52 | Veli-Matti Jutila | 1:00:32 | ||
440 | Team Sachsen (1511) | +2:43:06 | Felicitas Vogt | 1:07:03 | ||
441 | Rånäs OK 2 (997) | +2:43:09 | Alexander Eklund | 56:32 | ||
442 | SAL (1332) | +2:43:11 | Tuomas Lahtinen | 52:45 | ||
443 | Lapin Sudet (421) | +2:43:26 | Miia Niittynen | 41:44 | ||
444 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (843) | +2:43:28 | Matti Savo | 56:34 | ||
445 | Oriveden Ponnistus (397) | +2:43:29 | Jani Jauhiainen | 48:28 | ||
446 | Aivan Sama (488) | +2:43:37 | Jari Vikberg | 1:03:37 | ||
447 | Team Olli Jokinen (621) | +2:43:38 | Tuomas Soininen | 49:43 | ||
448 | Bergnäsets AIK 2 (1216) | +2:43:41 | Per Ögren | 43:54 | ||
449 | Murut (494) | +2:43:43 | Liukkonen Sara | 51:49 | ||
450 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (1203) | +2:43:43 | Mauno Näsi | 51:33 | ||
451 | Sappi Kirkniemi (356) | +2:43:45 | Ari Manninen | 52:34 | ||
452 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (454) | +2:43:48 | Joni Hemminki | 58:04 | ||
453 | Lapin Veikot (391) | +2:43:50 | Kerttu Nironen | 48:22 | ||
454 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (440) | +2:44:01 | Mika Kantola | 42:02 | ||
455 | RC Eemeli (602) | +2:44:31 | Mikko Laurikkala | 51:45 | ||
456 | Oulun Tarmo (631) | +2:44:35 | Pasi Niva | 1:00:31 | ||
457 | EUOC 2 (808) | +2:44:49 | Michael Stanwix | 1:30:29 | ||
458 | RasTiimi 2 (579) | +2:45:46 | Tero Seppälä | 40:56 | ||
459 | Suomen metsäkeskus (691) | +2:46:31 | Kari Leinonen | 46:55 | ||
460 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (384) | +2:46:38 | Petri Hannila | 56:54 | ||
461 | Legenda 2 (1176) | +2:46:40 | Adik Bektimirov | 1:06:32 | ||
462 | HelppoRasti (389) | +2:46:48 | Antti Vigelius | 57:23 | ||
463 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (652) | +2:47:00 | Kyrre Kraft | 59:53 | ||
464 | Vallentuna-Össby OL/Kunglig (508) | +2:47:09 | Svante Jonsell | 58:23 | ||
465 | Valmet Technologies (741) | +2:47:27 | Juha Järvelä | 1:00:35 | ||
466 | Beach Boys (540) | +2:47:45 | Tommi Lehtonen | 55:53 | ||
467 | Asikkalan Raikas (327) | +2:48:06 | Hannu Kauppi | 1:01:52 | ||
468 | Koovee 5 (235) | +2:48:20 | Mikael Mattila | 1:00:43 | ||
469 | skodeg-o.com (469) | +2:48:23 | Andrea Tiefenthaler | 1:01:24 | ||
470 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (597) | +2:48:27 | Matti Kyrönlahti | 46:00 | ||
471 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1066) | +2:48:29 | Tapani Alahäivälä | 59:46 | ||
472 | Pussin Kiristäjät (563) | +2:48:32 | Kristian Husman | 52:19 | ||
473 | SK Kanantaluttajat (600) | +2:48:32 | Janne Kohonen | 53:26 | ||
474 | IF Minken (699) | +2:48:33 | Amanda Strandvall | 48:20 | ||
475 | OK Trian 9 (1016) | +2:48:39 | Niklas Majander | 52:03 | ||
476 | OC Puisto (582) | +2:48:45 | Timo Lappi | 56:56 | ||
477 | IF Åland (606) | +2:48:58 | Michael Linde | 1:07:23 | ||
478 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (642) | +2:49:24 | Reijo Mouhu | 58:06 | ||
479 | Enegia (542) | +2:49:30 | Ilkka Salonen | 49:56 | ||
480 | Tio Rättens Män (436) | +2:49:32 | Erkki Huhtala | 1:02:15 | ||
481 | Olavin Rasti 2 (340) | +2:49:44 | Jussi Myllys | 58:48 | ||
482 | Vesaisen Pojat (385) | +2:50:51 | Jarno Pukema | 49:36 | ||
483 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (468) | +2:52:01 | Urban Ståhl | 55:42 | ||
484 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (738) | +2:52:26 | Harri Paakkulainen | 58:38 | ||
485 | OK Raseborg 2 (270) | +2:52:58 | Jan Täppinen | 55:20 | ||
486 | OK77 3 (692) | +2:53:02 | Frank Örf | 47:37 | ||
487 | Hungarian Orienteering Fana 2 (992) | +2:53:17 | Luca Szuromi | 47:45 | ||
488 | Raisu Lumous (343) | +2:53:31 | Simo Pöyhönen | 1:01:01 | ||
489 | Kannuksen Ura (610) | +2:54:01 | Asko Korpijärvi | 59:58 | ||
490 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (424) | +2:54:10 | Aaro Takanen | 51:32 | ||
491 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (533) | +2:55:12 | Erkki Keski-Lusa | 1:02:48 | ||
492 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (752) | +2:55:33 | Oskari Ålgars | 56:06 | ||
493 | Kangasniemen Kalske (491) | +2:55:46 | Pekka Valkonen | 45:18 | ||
494 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (1156) | +2:55:57 | Silja Annila | 56:40 | ||
495 | Jyväskylän amk (684) | +2:56:02 | Markku Rautiainen | 51:17 | ||
496 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1313) | +2:56:24 | Sami Rikka | 1:00:21 | ||
497 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (407) | +2:56:28 | Pyry Ruusunen | 59:06 | ||
498 | Pullin serkut (530) | +2:57:03 | Tuomo Pulli | 55:11 | ||
499 | Rastiketut (353) | +2:57:35 | Jussi Rantoja | 54:52 | ||
500 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (372) | +2:57:43 | Miika Passila | 1:00:41 | ||
501 | Ylivieskan Kuula (620) | +2:57:49 | Kari Nivala | 48:09 | ||
502 | Himangan Urheilijat (616) | +2:57:55 | Juha Mäkelä | 1:01:55 | ||
503 | SK Uranus (1481) | +2:58:03 | Mikko Herajärvi | 1:06:05 | ||
504 | OK77 4 (552) | +2:58:12 | Harry Eklundh | 1:02:07 | ||
505 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (392) | +2:58:20 | Jari Ylänne | 1:07:23 | ||
506 | Rakvere OK (617) | +2:58:54 | Turban Siim | 52:09 | ||
507 | Huhtasen Heimo (702) | +2:59:10 | Sara Saramäki | 54:48 | ||
508 | Kaukaan Lyly (572) | +2:59:14 | Harri Weckman | 57:01 | ||
509 | Koovee 6 (423) | +2:59:23 | Marcela Tesarova | 54:51 | ||
510 | ol.biel.seeland (417) | +2:59:48 | Ueli Hofstetter | 1:19:31 | ||
511 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (462) | +3:00:12 | Hannu Kottonen | 1:02:15 | ||
512 | Surikati/SPAMMA (1558) | +3:00:13 | Upmace Ieva | 1:08:06 | ||
513 | Omega 3 (1200) | +3:00:47 | Sergey Yutkin | 49:45 | ||
514 | OK Prguphja (722) | +3:00:59 | Argo Kauge | 49:42 | ||
515 | Paimion Rasti 4 (329) | +3:01:08 | Ilkka Aakula | 57:46 | ||
516 | OC Toffee (487) | +3:01:11 | Jussi Viero | 49:55 | ||
517 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (609) | +3:01:13 | Ossi Tani | 48:42 | ||
518 | Team Kymppiremontit (1405) | +3:01:15 | Tuomas Taskila | 54:01 | ||
519 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (452) | +3:01:15 | Aino Rantala | 50:34 | ||
520 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (666) | +3:01:18 | Paavo Istolahti | 47:49 | ||
521 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1085) | +3:01:42 | Robert Biskop | 1:07:22 | ||
522 | PK Racing Team (683) | +3:01:51 | Neea Kojola | 59:13 | ||
523 | Aalto A!dventures (1578) | +3:01:59 | Jutta Kanerva | 1:10:32 | ||
524 | PaVi (501) | +3:02:13 | Simon Ollus | 58:03 | ||
525 | Haukijahtaajat (514) | +3:02:31 | Harri Eskelin | 51:27 | ||
526 | Närpes OK (321) | +3:03:12 | Mats Svedström | 50:55 | ||
527 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (241) | +3:03:14 | Vladislav Kolganov | 53:52 | ||
528 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (844) | +3:03:15 | Oke Peltola | 54:35 | ||
529 | Modum OL (208) | +3:03:15 | Henrik Mårtensson | 55:59 | ||
530 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (390) | +3:03:17 | Kasperi Salo | 1:05:10 | ||
531 | Wing OK (545) | +3:03:20 | Morten Strand | 43:12 | ||
532 | Linnankiertäjät (659) | +3:03:37 | VP Ronkainen | 53:58 | ||
533 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (669) | +3:03:44 | Guntars Sils | 59:52 | ||
534 | SK Vuoksi 3 (444) | +3:04:17 | Veeti Miikki | 51:43 | ||
535 | Suosmeren Salpa (960) | +3:04:23 | Markku Nurminen | 54:09 | ||
536 | OK Österåker (319) | +3:04:35 | Peter Enoksson | 45:16 | ||
537 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (613) | +3:04:44 | Mika Suojanen | 1:05:14 | ||
538 | Kaakon Rasti (511) | +3:04:53 | Eero Koskivirta | 52:31 | ||
539 | Hankasalmen Hanka (538) | +3:04:59 | Tuomas Hänninen | 49:29 | ||
540 | TosiMiehet (576) | +3:05:04 | Aija Tilvis | 56:54 | ||
541 | Juntit OK (349) | +3:05:10 | Timo Voutilainen | 1:10:14 | ||
542 | Byåsen IL 2 (1269) | +3:05:12 | Geir Arne Lodgaard | 53:38 | ||
543 | PTZ-O (1581) | +3:05:15 | Maksim Martynov | 50:00 | ||
544 | Roosan kuntokoulu (1466) | +3:05:21 | Aki Lindroos | 59:05 | ||
545 | Luolamiehet (675) | +3:05:43 | Kalle Rauvola | 59:36 | ||
546 | VR Suunnistajat (935) | +3:05:50 | Kirsi Hakomäki | 1:01:46 | ||
547 | Toimen Pojat (820) | +3:06:35 | Kalle Huhta-Koivisto | 52:07 | ||
548 | Taivalkosken Kuohu (1590) | +3:06:45 | Petri Hietala | 59:42 | ||
549 | Suunnaton YliValta (1469) | +3:07:14 | Merja Valtanen | 1:14:49 | ||
550 | Peab Seicon (492) | +3:07:24 | Reijo Harju-Säntti | 1:13:13 | ||
551 | Laitilan Jyske (376) | +3:07:37 | Aarno Lehtoruusu | 1:15:46 | ||
552 | Team Rane Sport (1413) | +3:07:55 | Pekka Roivainen | 49:46 | ||
553 | Etulan veljekset (590) | +3:08:15 | Terho Etula | 1:15:57 | ||
554 | Veselava (518) | +3:08:26 | Egils Gruzde | 1:03:17 | ||
555 | OK Skarpdal (537) | +3:08:27 | Kjell Karlsson | 59:18 | ||
556 | Oulun Raksa (765) | +3:08:56 | Jarmo Havula | 50:38 | ||
557 | Lappeen Riento 3 (476) | +3:09:02 | Aaro Kiero | 1:04:20 | ||
558 | Centrum OK Stockholm (257) | +3:09:04 | Henrik Hellborg | 1:01:47 | ||
559 | Kuikan samoilijat (578) | +3:09:19 | Matias Shnoro | 53:52 | ||
560 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (749) | +3:09:24 | Mari Lindström | 52:56 | ||
561 | OK Trian 6 (435) | +3:09:26 | Eetu Liukkonen | 50:35 | ||
562 | OK Arona 2 (596) | +3:09:26 | Juris Drunka | 55:35 | ||
563 | J-Town O Bros (554) | +3:09:42 | Jyri Siivonen | 1:09:38 | ||
564 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (464) | +3:09:44 | Juuso Lehtivarjo | 53:59 | ||
565 | SCA Finland (853) | +3:09:55 | Sami Mäkelä | 1:08:14 | ||
566 | Metsähallitus (358) | +3:09:58 | Pertti Sarajärvi | 1:14:52 | ||
567 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (671) | +3:10:05 | Timo Mattila | 48:06 | ||
568 | Tyrwään Woima (1361) | +3:10:21 | Aku Pyymäki | 54:30 | ||
569 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1037) | +3:10:23 | Erkki Laine | 57:37 | ||
570 | Ylä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1555) | +3:10:23 | Veijo Esso Laamanen | 1:13:39 | ||
571 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (1012) | +3:10:38 | Topi Seppänen | 1:10:49 | ||
572 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (793) | +3:10:48 | Markku Rajala | 58:43 | ||
573 | Litran Mitta (1485) | +3:11:20 | Petri Luukkanen | 1:11:06 | ||
574 | Nastolan Terä (475) | +3:11:43 | Oskari Myllykangas | 1:00:47 | ||
575 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (1147) | +3:11:50 | Kalle Kaunisvaara | 55:59 | ||
576 | Rajaveljet (709) | +3:11:54 | Matias Toura | 52:41 | ||
577 | Loimaan Jankko (603) | +3:12:28 | Heimo Hongisto | 1:20:08 | ||
578 | OK Trian 5 (296) | +3:12:29 | Tobias Ekholm | 39:34 | ||
579 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (989) | +3:12:31 | Jukka Ihalainen | 56:42 | ||
580 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (712) | +3:13:07 | Matti Virtaniemi | 54:17 | ||
581 | MADROG (457) | +3:13:29 | Paul Vepsänrepo | 1:20:05 | ||
582 | Rastitykki (568) | +3:13:30 | Laura Lundell | 1:05:19 | ||
583 | Inkeroisten Terho (968) | +3:13:59 | Seppo Peltola | 1:12:41 | ||
584 | SK Uusi 2 (179) | +3:14:10 | Aleksi Puusaari | 52:23 | ||
585 | MS Parma 8 (799) | +3:14:10 | Sauli Rannikko | 1:09:12 | ||
586 | Siilin Rasti 3 (1055) | +3:14:30 | Maris Palopääl | 47:07 | ||
587 | Musta Neliö (623) | +3:14:31 | Mikko Inkinen | 48:00 | ||
588 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1170) | +3:14:34 | Thomas Westerholm | 58:22 | ||
589 | Auran Vannas (882) | +3:14:47 | Pauli Syrjälä | 58:13 | ||
590 | IF Brahe 3 (1028) | +3:14:54 | Johan Byggningsbacka | 51:54 | ||
591 | Haukiputaan Heitto (614) | +3:15:04 | Mauno Hanhela | 55:09 | ||
592 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (619) | +3:16:16 | Pertti Välimaa | 57:17 | ||
593 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (681) | +3:16:47 | Santeri Seppälä | 52:42 | ||
594 | UNO SK-harraste (611) | +3:16:58 | Arto Laaksonen | 51:33 | ||
595 | Kuhmon Peurat (271) | +3:16:58 | Hannu Malinen | 49:33 | ||
596 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (809) | +3:17:04 | Anu Salokangas | 53:11 | ||
597 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (964) | +3:17:06 | Juha-Matti Laitinen | 57:33 | ||
598 | Laihian Luja 2 (549) | +3:17:08 | Harri Rehula | 55:17 | ||
599 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (630) | +3:17:17 | Tuomo Kujala | 1:00:44 | ||
600 | Luonnonvarakeskus (660) | +3:17:18 | Harri Kilpeläinen | 58:41 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |