Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | IFK Göteborg (5) | 5:09:09 | Fredrik Edn | 41:44 | ||
2 | Koovee (1) | +4:34 | Kenny Kivikas | 40:26 | ||
3 | Frol IL (7) | +8:37 | Martin Vister | 40:59 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö (12) | +9:01 | Aleksi Niemi | 40:15 | ||
5 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (6) | +9:11 | Ralph Street | 39:13 | ||
6 | Nydalens SK (20) | +9:13 | Eirik Langedal Breivik | 41:39 | ||
7 | Vaajakosken Terä (23) | +10:01 | Jonne Lakanen | 40:54 | ||
8 | Ärla IF (26) | +10:24 | Henrik Jonsson | 44:11 | ||
9 | Halden SK (4) | +10:28 | Håkon Raadal Björlo | 41:14 | ||
10 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +10:37 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | 40:13 | ||
11 | Hiidenkiertäjät (9) | +11:01 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | 41:13 | ||
12 | MS Parma (10) | +11:36 | Sami Hämäläinen | 41:39 | ||
13 | Vehkalahden Veikot (50) | +12:26 | Tuomas Mattila | 42:01 | ||
14 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (13) | +14:52 | Mikko Knuuttila | 41:12 | ||
15 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +17:10 | Daniel Stenlund | 42:50 | ||
16 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (34) | +17:38 | Gleb Tikhonov | 43:15 | ||
17 | OK Denseln (24) | +17:56 | August Mollen | 47:25 | ||
18 | IL Tyrving (49) | +18:39 | Torbjörn Sagberg | 46:00 | ||
19 | OK Linne (8) | +19:22 | Jan Troeng | 43:09 | ||
20 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +20:06 | Alexander Chepelin | 47:03 | ||
21 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (19) | +20:24 | Matti Liukkonen | 44:33 | ||
22 | Hiisirasti (56) | +20:43 | Juha Tommila | 46:10 | ||
23 | Ol Norska (30) | +21:08 | Ueli Werren | 43:18 | ||
24 | Koovee 2 (16) | +21:44 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | 43:15 | ||
25 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (38) | +22:37 | Vesa Mäkinen | 44:18 | ||
26 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (99) | +22:37 | Antti Saikko | 46:38 | ||
27 | OK Trian (11) | +22:39 | Victor Mansner | 43:42 | ||
28 | Lillomarka OL (29) | +22:46 | Joe Woodley | 46:38 | ||
29 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (54) | +23:00 | Antti Anttonen | 46:37 | ||
30 | OK Ravinen (15) | +24:08 | Martin Poklop | 45:33 | ||
31 | NTNUI (28) | +24:14 | Vegard Blomseth Johnsen | 45:12 | ||
32 | IGTISA (44) | +24:39 | Mantas Martinkus | 51:15 | ||
33 | Göteborg Majorna OK (21) | +25:51 | Jonas Merz | 43:39 | ||
34 | Espoon Suunta (47) | +27:33 | Alvar Palmen | 45:24 | ||
35 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (43) | +27:40 | Joakim Andén | 41:37 | ||
36 | IFK Lidingö SOK (2) | +27:44 | David Andersson | 40:41 | ||
37 | OK Tisaren (41) | +29:06 | Tomas Hallmén | 46:47 | ||
38 | Fredrikstad SK (39) | +29:34 | Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen | 43:26 | ||
39 | OK Orion (48) | +30:33 | Erik Andersson | 40:44 | ||
40 | OLV Baselland (69) | +30:47 | Chamuel Zbinden | 44:46 | ||
41 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (52) | +31:23 | Matias Sankari | 45:07 | ||
42 | Järla Orientering (14) | +31:30 | Erik Berzell | 49:35 | ||
43 | Pan-Kristianstad (31) | +31:34 | Marek Schuster | 45:09 | ||
44 | Fossum IF (36) | +32:29 | Öyvind Hjermstad | 45:35 | ||
45 | IFK Moras OK (32) | +32:40 | Artem Panchenko | 44:37 | ||
46 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (46) | +32:44 | Filip Ossiansson | 45:05 | ||
47 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (3) | +32:46 | Jimmy Larsson | 49:03 | ||
48 | NTNUI 2 (82) | +32:53 | Simen Eid Nielsen | 45:16 | ||
49 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (61) | +32:59 | Lauri Sorsa | 52:45 | ||
50 | Lynx (27) | +33:15 | Tuomas Metsälä | 45:57 | ||
51 | Kangasala SK (45) | +33:20 | Jere Ahonen | 44:53 | ||
52 | Paimion Rasti 2 (63) | +33:43 | Topias Arola | 40:31 | ||
53 | Kristiansand OK (25) | +34:11 | Sebastian Daland | 45:04 | ||
54 | Nyköpings OK (58) | +34:58 | Carl Carlsson | 48:00 | ||
55 | Nord West (198) | +36:20 | NIKOLAI KUDRIAVTSEV | 48:30 | ||
56 | OK Linne 2 (60) | +36:39 | Johannes Ridefelt | 52:30 | ||
57 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (85) | +36:47 | Mattias Mårts | 47:04 | ||
58 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (40) | +37:00 | Simon Schuster | 48:09 | ||
59 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75) | +37:55 | Jussi Jalonen | 51:48 | ||
60 | Halden SK 2 (123) | +39:20 | Mats Nordbröden | 46:17 | ||
61 | Sävedalens AIK (64) | +40:06 | Albin Claesson | 49:13 | ||
62 | Navi (92) | +41:34 | Lars Vicari | 50:26 | ||
63 | Långhundra IF (70) | +43:08 | Jesper Kullin Alfredsson | 47:30 | ||
64 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (84) | +43:36 | Matias Salonen | 45:40 | ||
65 | Tullinge SK (55) | +43:37 | Niklas Sundqvist | 45:45 | ||
66 | Northern Wind (288) | +43:44 | Vasiliy Fomichev | 47:33 | ||
67 | Rasti-Kurikka (71) | +44:08 | Niku Rintala | 48:27 | ||
68 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (37) | +44:10 | Jonas Bäckström | 56:37 | ||
69 | Pellon Ponsi (57) | +45:12 | Sampo Hyppölä | 48:44 | ||
70 | Suunta Jyväskylä (76) | +45:45 | Anton Sulkula | 51:03 | ||
71 | Rehns BK (42) | +45:51 | Anders Johansson | 48:27 | ||
72 | IF Femman (100) | +47:06 | Jan Torrkulla | 52:02 | ||
73 | Ronneby OK (269) | +47:30 | Lindström Torgny | 51:43 | ||
74 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (59) | +47:31 | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | 51:22 | ||
75 | OK Pan Århus (51) | +49:10 | Mads Skaug | 51:16 | ||
76 | OK Södertörn (95) | +49:14 | Eklöw Georg | 46:39 | ||
77 | Eksjö SOK (86) | +49:23 | Viktor Antonsson | 49:17 | ||
78 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (96) | +49:35 | Viktor Stensson | 1:04:17 | ||
79 | IFK Göteborg 2 (72) | +51:35 | Daniel Netz | 1:01:26 | ||
80 | MS Parma 2 (74) | +53:04 | Ricardo Esteves Ferreira | 56:24 | ||
81 | Hestra IF (119) | +53:28 | Linus Landergren | 52:54 | ||
82 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (118) | +55:54 | Akseli Konttila | 53:36 | ||
83 | Black Sea OK (81) | +56:19 | Sergey Borovkov | 58:59 | ||
84 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (753) | +56:34 | Persson Andreas | 57:25 | ||
85 | Trollelg (144) | +57:46 | Tommy Schmid | 58:00 | ||
86 | OK Trian 2 (53) | +57:52 | Emil Sevelius | 52:36 | ||
87 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +58:42 | Joose Nurmela | 50:15 | ||
88 | Freidig SPK (133) | +59:03 | Tomas Eidsmo | 50:07 | ||
89 | Anttolan Urheilijat (83) | +59:48 | Kalle Manninen | 52:14 | ||
90 | OK Rodhen (68) | +1:00:27 | Albin Olausson | 49:22 | ||
91 | Bäkkelagets SK (178) | +1:00:28 | Vetle Christiansen | 1:03:26 | ||
92 | Bergnäsets AIK (229) | +1:01:01 | Oskar Öqvist | 52:56 | ||
93 | Frol IL 2 (107) | +1:01:04 | Johan Otto Munkeby | 55:12 | ||
94 | Attunda OK (140) | +1:01:14 | Johan Persson | 53:21 | ||
95 | Turun Suunnistajat (114) | +1:01:23 | Oskari Nummelin | 50:22 | ||
96 | IFK Umeå (67) | +1:01:41 | Johansson Jan | 54:13 | ||
97 | Lillomarka OL 2 (186) | +1:01:50 | Eirik Fossgard | 1:03:52 | ||
98 | IFK Moras OK 2 (111) | +1:02:24 | Daniel Duhlbo | 48:12 | ||
99 | OK Kolmården (721) | +1:02:43 | Kacper Kuca | 48:08 | ||
100 | OK Ravinen 2 (233) | +1:04:03 | Victor Wohlgemuth | 56:27 | ||
101 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (200) | +1:05:00 | Janne Hartman | 53:28 | ||
102 | SK Pohjantähti (93) | +1:05:02 | Lauri Heikka | 51:05 | ||
103 | Valkeakosken Haka (136) | +1:05:23 | Seeti Salonen | 57:25 | ||
104 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (112) | +1:05:31 | Roope Sormunen | 49:24 | ||
105 | Lapuan Virkiä (141) | +1:05:52 | Antton Sankelo | 54:14 | ||
106 | Ärla IF 2 (126) | +1:06:37 | Lars Drageryd | 1:10:21 | ||
107 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (62) | +1:07:51 | Aleksi Tuovinen | 49:36 | ||
108 | Växjö OK (202) | +1:08:07 | Johan Eklund | 56:42 | ||
109 | Nydalens SK 2 (66) | +1:08:11 | Lars Eid Nielsen | 50:21 | ||
110 | Linköpings OK (89) | +1:09:19 | Felix Hartlieb | 53:12 | ||
111 | German Junior Team (598) | +1:09:31 | Ellen Klueser | 56:23 | ||
112 | Kristiansand OK 2 (79) | +1:09:32 | Kristian Pytten | 1:09:16 | ||
113 | MS Parma 3 (122) | +1:10:26 | Oskari Lepistö | 53:51 | ||
114 | Koovee 3 (80) | +1:10:38 | Daniel Vandas | 54:42 | ||
115 | EUOC (167) | +1:10:46 | Michael Adams | 54:40 | ||
116 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (264) | +1:11:39 | Arttu Kaario | 51:22 | ||
117 | Gävle OK (172) | +1:11:41 | Erik Hållström | 51:40 | ||
118 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138) | +1:11:43 | Atte Ikola | 50:16 | ||
119 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (87) | +1:11:49 | Ilari Laakso | 1:09:07 | ||
120 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (78) | +1:12:15 | Joona Tynys | 53:19 | ||
121 | SK Saue Tammed (108) | +1:12:19 | Andreas Aadli | 52:38 | ||
122 | Tullinge SK 2 (121) | +1:12:50 | Emil Andersson | 51:07 | ||
123 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (104) | +1:13:32 | Leevi Roine | 1:02:03 | ||
124 | Sundbybergs IK (194) | +1:13:54 | Fredrik Bjernulf | 53:17 | ||
125 | Heming Orientering (110) | +1:14:31 | Magnus Eide-Fredriksen | 1:22:48 | ||
126 | OK Tisaren / Kfum / Fiwspång 2 (134) | +1:16:42 | Thorsten Svensson | 1:06:01 | ||
127 | Emblem IL (215) | +1:16:42 | Åsmund Steen | 1:02:15 | ||
128 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (238) | +1:18:01 | Mikko Ääri | 1:05:48 | ||
129 | Rastivarsat (177) | +1:18:31 | Lauri Leirimaa | 58:09 | ||
130 | OK Hällen (77) | +1:18:47 | Adam Hellstadius | 1:10:32 | ||
131 | Järla Orientering 2 (98) | +1:19:48 | Henric Carlsson | 56:12 | ||
132 | Snättringe SK (145) | +1:20:04 | Martin Nilsson | 52:09 | ||
133 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (187) | +1:20:15 | Juha Häkkinen | 59:25 | ||
134 | RasTiimi - noname (231) | +1:20:36 | Petteri Arovainio | 1:00:45 | ||
135 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (65) | +1:20:39 | Andreas Gustafsson | 52:23 | ||
136 | Hungarian Orienteering Fana (318) | +1:20:51 | Zoltan Bujdoso | 58:37 | ||
137 | Konnerud IL (117) | +1:21:07 | Håvard Svingheim | 1:11:59 | ||
138 | Markbygdens OK (328) | +1:21:18 | Filip Andersson | 1:03:46 | ||
139 | Asker SK (170) | +1:21:21 | Myhr Trygve | 59:53 | ||
140 | OLV Baselland 2 (249) | +1:21:26 | Thomas Meier | 1:04:46 | ||
141 | Pojkskoj (97) | +1:21:37 | David Risberg | 52:37 | ||
142 | Hauhon Sisu (217) | +1:22:15 | Viljo Oripelto | 54:08 | ||
143 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (116) | +1:22:17 | Joel Hakala | 52:58 | ||
144 | Täby OK (171) | +1:22:21 | Edvin Nordström | 52:06 | ||
145 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (106) | +1:22:29 | Sofie Josefsson | 1:05:51 | ||
146 | ALKO-STOP 2 (259) | +1:23:59 | Sergey Matyash | 57:27 | ||
147 | Kymin Suunnistajat (113) | +1:24:08 | Akseli Virtanen | 55:37 | ||
148 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (101) | +1:24:24 | Aaro Virtanen | 59:06 | ||
149 | OK Pan Århus 2 (146) | +1:24:25 | Camilla Bevensee | 1:03:24 | ||
150 | Skogslöparna (189) | +1:24:26 | Arvid Strandberg | 52:52 | ||
151 | Espoon Akilles (127) | +1:24:45 | Valtteri Torsti | 52:50 | ||
152 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (125) | +1:24:52 | Pekka Huhtanen | 55:13 | ||
153 | Catalonia Team (181) | +1:24:53 | Sebastian Ordonez | 1:12:10 | ||
154 | OK Ogre (94) | +1:24:55 | Andris Sarksna | 53:18 | ||
155 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (360) | +1:24:58 | Axel Bååt | 48:56 | ||
156 | Nord West 2 (633) | +1:25:09 | Mihail Malyshev | 55:38 | ||
157 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (103) | +1:25:10 | Janne Ovaska | 56:21 | ||
158 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (330) | +1:26:00 | Lasse Weber | 55:32 | ||
159 | Azuolas (193) | +1:26:01 | Augusts Velde | 57:18 | ||
160 | IF Femman 2 (195) | +1:27:30 | Michael Torrkulla | 56:00 | ||
161 | Karlskrona SOK (256) | +1:27:56 | Moa Pettersson | 1:03:06 | ||
162 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (120) | +1:27:59 | Harri Räty | 52:54 | ||
163 | White Nights SPb (164) | +1:28:09 | Igor Gorbatenkov | 50:33 | ||
164 | Pihkaniskat (220) | +1:28:14 | Aleksi Pietikäinen | 56:58 | ||
165 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (185) | +1:28:23 | Jussi Koski | 58:23 | ||
166 | Brazilian Military Team (1592) | +1:28:51 | Iromir| | 49:35 | ||
167 | Rastikarhut (253) | +1:29:39 | Pietu Jutila | 53:50 | ||
168 | Koovee 4 (192) | +1:29:41 | Otso Westerlund | 51:24 | ||
169 | Lappeen Riento (91) | +1:29:55 | Miko Saarilaakso | 53:20 | ||
170 | Orienta Moscow Compass (132) | +1:30:05 | Aleksey Zotov | 52:56 | ||
171 | OK Denseln 2 (147) | +1:30:35 | Yevheniia Veremeienko | 1:01:10 | ||
172 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (188) | +1:30:56 | Antti-Jussi Oksa | 56:02 | ||
173 | OK Meridians (214) | +1:30:56 | Kristaps Bruners | 54:25 | ||
174 | OK Södertörn 2 (236) | +1:31:43 | Louise Markstedt | 58:15 | ||
175 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (175) | +1:31:54 | Markus Hakkarainen | 54:30 | ||
176 | IL Tyrving 2 (131) | +1:32:10 | Christian Grotnes | 1:02:11 | ||
177 | Fossum IF 2 (115) | +1:32:19 | Martin Skotte Andersen | 1:03:01 | ||
178 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (173) | +1:32:28 | Tero Järvinen | 1:04:49 | ||
179 | OK Raseborg (153) | +1:33:08 | Mats Lundström | 56:21 | ||
180 | Suunta-Sepot (135) | +1:33:16 | Lauri Tolkki | 1:04:51 | ||
181 | OK Roslagen (237) | +1:33:50 | Tekle Gvildyte | 56:58 | ||
182 | IF Brahe (230) | +1:34:10 | Emil Johansson | 52:47 | ||
183 | ALKO-STOP (166) | +1:34:44 | Andrey Petukhov | 1:00:35 | ||
184 | Kuzmolovo OS (124) | +1:34:49 | Igor Zvontsov | 1:01:07 | ||
185 | Värska Vesi (155) | +1:34:51 | Kevin Hallop | 1:04:13 | ||
186 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (159) | +1:35:46 | Mikko Savelainen | 57:48 | ||
187 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (163) | +1:35:48 | Erkki Taanila | 1:09:45 | ||
188 | Paimion Rasti 3 (251) | +1:35:57 | Antti Veijalainen | 58:28 | ||
189 | MS Parma 5 (394) | +1:36:28 | Veli-Matti Hanhela | 53:33 | ||
190 | OK77 2 (218) | +1:36:53 | Tomas Ray | 59:33 | ||
191 | OK Saldus (161) | +1:37:24 | Gatis Grinbergs | 57:27 | ||
192 | IF Femman 3 (276) | +1:37:25 | Natasha Key | 59:29 | ||
193 | IGTISA 2 (143) | +1:37:34 | Dainoras Saunorius | 53:44 | ||
194 | OK Nolaskogsarna (219) | +1:38:16 | Isac Eriksson | 50:09 | ||
195 | Medeina (275) | +1:38:27 | Arturas Vaitiekus | 1:07:16 | ||
196 | Sotkamon Jymy (503) | +1:38:29 | Marko Hoikka | 1:01:48 | ||
197 | SK Uusi (88) | +1:38:54 | Teemu Lehtoranta | 53:43 | ||
198 | Järfälla OK (148) | +1:39:07 | Ludwig Bergfalk | 1:01:33 | ||
199 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (258) | +1:39:10 | Paavo Heinonen | 50:27 | ||
200 | Varegg IL (73) | +1:39:38 | Kristian Rykkje | 1:01:59 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |