< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | IFK Moras OK 3 (262) | +2:45:07 | Indre Valaite | 57:47 | ||
402 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (743) | +2:45:09 | Tomi Kauppila | 1:17:13 | ||
403 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (528) | +2:45:13 | Janne Hyvärinen | 1:05:10 | ||
404 | Lapin Sudet (421) | +2:45:26 | Miia Niittynen | 54:25 | ||
405 | Kauhajoen Karhu (294) | +2:45:35 | Matti Viinikka | 1:11:09 | ||
406 | Viitasaaren Suunta (416) | +2:45:41 | Veli-Matti Oikari | 1:03:10 | ||
407 | Kangasala SK 2 (900) | +2:45:42 | Otso Marttila | 1:00:58 | ||
408 | OK Trian 4 (246) | +2:45:45 | Algot Silvennoinen | 1:09:16 | ||
409 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (624) | +2:45:45 | Iida Varmavuo | 1:05:43 | ||
410 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (913) | +2:45:50 | Jouni Mutka | 1:09:31 | ||
411 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (439) | +2:46:00 | Tuomo Nissinen | 1:05:05 | ||
412 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (455) | +2:46:08 | Timo Hynninen | 1:33:19 | ||
413 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (403) | +2:46:14 | Kalle Vaismaa | 1:05:31 | ||
414 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (663) | +2:46:15 | Pekka Rekola | 1:15:33 | ||
415 | Maavoimien Esikunta (461) | +2:46:19 | Petri Mattila | 1:14:35 | ||
416 | Pajusten poppoo (1502) | +2:46:24 | Tarja Pajunen | 1:28:41 | ||
417 | Kemiön Kiilat (382) | +2:46:41 | Veijo Isojunno | 1:09:22 | ||
418 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (440) | +2:47:01 | Mika Kantola | 55:43 | ||
419 | Lapin Veikot (391) | +2:47:04 | Kerttu Nironen | 1:02:17 | ||
420 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (534) | +2:47:06 | Veeti Pellinen | 1:19:13 | ||
421 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (433) | +2:47:08 | Niki Haake | 1:09:43 | ||
422 | LSF Pronoking Team (379) | +2:47:48 | Rynno Sulg | 1:19:53 | ||
423 | OK Älvsjö Örby (548) | +2:47:57 | Christer Nordström | 1:20:47 | ||
424 | Bergnäsets AIK 2 (1216) | +2:48:18 | Per Ögren | 59:12 | ||
425 | Oriveden Ponnistus (397) | +2:48:23 | Jani Jauhiainen | 1:04:03 | ||
426 | Rasti-Perniö (1036) | +2:48:41 | Risto Gustafsson | 1:10:57 | ||
427 | Team Olli Jokinen (621) | +2:49:05 | Tuomas Soininen | 1:05:51 | ||
428 | Juvan Urheilijat (375) | +2:49:08 | Pertti Lahdelma | 1:14:15 | ||
429 | SK Mortis (717) | +2:49:22 | Rami Kankaanpää | 1:08:19 | ||
430 | RC Eemeli (602) | +2:49:36 | Mikko Laurikkala | 1:07:31 | ||
431 | Rastikarhut 2 (547) | +2:49:37 | Veli-Matti Jutila | 1:17:58 | ||
432 | Tuuripellet (526) | +2:49:38 | Jukka Turva | 1:05:49 | ||
433 | Rastiseiska (1419) | +2:49:55 | Valtteri Niskanen | 1:12:45 | ||
434 | Team Lactic Acid (419) | +2:49:57 | Timo Nordlund | 1:09:42 | ||
435 | K-SR rajatoimisto (493) | +2:50:37 | Ismo Kurki | 1:24:48 | ||
436 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (438) | +2:50:44 | Paavo Simola | 1:16:52 | ||
437 | Legenda 2 (1176) | +2:50:47 | Adik Bektimirov | 1:21:20 | ||
438 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (546) | +2:51:28 | Kyösti Rautanen | 1:23:01 | ||
439 | Rånäs OK 2 (997) | +2:51:48 | Alexander Eklund | 1:15:52 | ||
440 | SAL (1332) | +2:51:57 | Tuomas Lahtinen | 1:12:12 | ||
441 | Murut (494) | +2:51:57 | Liukkonen Sara | 1:10:44 | ||
442 | Sappion Veikot (1402) | +2:52:55 | Mika Laurila | 1:14:33 | ||
443 | Nenosen veljekset (544) | +2:53:04 | Sauli Nenonen | 1:10:54 | ||
444 | Suomen metsäkeskus (691) | +2:53:05 | Kari Leinonen | 1:04:10 | ||
445 | Sappi Kirkniemi (356) | +2:53:14 | Ari Manninen | 1:12:44 | ||
446 | Oulun Tarmo (631) | +2:53:15 | Pasi Niva | 1:19:52 | ||
447 | RasTiimi 2 (579) | +2:53:16 | Tero Seppälä | 59:07 | ||
448 | Aivan Sama (488) | +2:53:27 | Jari Vikberg | 1:24:08 | ||
449 | HelppoRasti (389) | +2:53:32 | Antti Vigelius | 1:14:48 | ||
450 | Team Sachsen (1511) | +2:53:33 | Felicitas Vogt | 1:28:11 | ||
451 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (454) | +2:53:48 | Joni Hemminki | 1:18:45 | ||
452 | IF Minken (699) | +2:54:16 | Amanda Strandvall | 1:04:44 | ||
453 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (1252) | +2:54:26 | Otto Niemi | 1:47:28 | ||
454 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (384) | +2:54:46 | Petri Hannila | 1:15:43 | ||
455 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (652) | +2:54:51 | Kyrre Kraft | 1:18:25 | ||
456 | Koovee 5 (235) | +2:54:56 | Mikael Mattila | 1:18:00 | ||
457 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (1203) | +2:55:13 | Mauno Näsi | 1:13:44 | ||
458 | EUOC 2 (808) | +2:55:52 | Michael Stanwix | 1:52:13 | ||
459 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (843) | +2:55:55 | Matti Savo | 1:19:42 | ||
460 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (429) | +2:55:59 | Jukka Hyytiäinen | 1:45:24 | ||
461 | OK Trian 9 (1016) | +2:56:07 | Niklas Majander | 1:10:12 | ||
462 | Enegia (542) | +2:56:09 | Ilkka Salonen | 1:07:16 | ||
463 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (597) | +2:56:16 | Matti Kyrönlahti | 1:04:30 | ||
464 | Tio Rättens Män (436) | +2:56:30 | Erkki Huhtala | 1:19:54 | ||
465 | Perhon Kiri (490) | +2:56:35 | Ilkka Koskela | 1:28:24 | ||
466 | Lappeen Riento 2 (314) | +2:56:36 | Daria Panchenko | 1:17:52 | ||
467 | Säyneisen Salpa (410) | +2:56:48 | Aki Kärkkäinen | 1:26:34 | ||
468 | OK77 3 (692) | +2:56:56 | Frank Örf | 1:02:12 | ||
469 | Birkenes IL (584) | +2:57:31 | Magnus Mosfjell | 1:26:01 | ||
470 | Vesaisen Pojat (385) | +2:59:13 | Jarno Pukema | 1:08:39 | ||
471 | Asikkalan Raikas (327) | +2:59:25 | Hannu Kauppi | 1:23:52 | ||
472 | Kangasniemen Kalske (491) | +2:59:50 | Pekka Valkonen | 1:00:03 | ||
473 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (738) | +3:00:40 | Harri Paakkulainen | 1:17:33 | ||
474 | Hungarian Orienteering Fana 2 (992) | +3:00:42 | Luca Szuromi | 1:05:51 | ||
475 | Rastiketut (353) | +3:01:22 | Jussi Rantoja | 1:09:20 | ||
476 | Nord West 3 (581) | +3:01:26 | ANdrey SOROKIN | 1:33:10 | ||
477 | Vallentuna-Össby OL/Kunglig (508) | +3:01:45 | Svante Jonsell | 1:23:40 | ||
478 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (642) | +3:02:04 | Reijo Mouhu | 1:21:27 | ||
479 | Beach Boys (540) | +3:02:07 | Tommi Lehtonen | 1:20:56 | ||
480 | Olavin Rasti 2 (340) | +3:02:12 | Jussi Myllys | 1:21:57 | ||
481 | SK Kanantaluttajat (600) | +3:02:43 | Janne Kohonen | 1:18:18 | ||
482 | OC Puisto (582) | +3:02:48 | Timo Lappi | 1:21:40 | ||
483 | Ylivieskan Kuula (620) | +3:02:58 | Kari Nivala | 1:03:59 | ||
484 | Pussin Kiristäjät (563) | +3:03:20 | Kristian Husman | 1:17:48 | ||
485 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (372) | +3:03:37 | Miika Passila | 1:17:16 | ||
486 | Jyväskylän amk (684) | +3:03:53 | Markku Rautiainen | 1:09:49 | ||
487 | OK Raseborg 2 (270) | +3:03:56 | Jan Täppinen | 1:16:59 | ||
488 | Raisu Lumous (343) | +3:04:00 | Simo Pöyhönen | 1:22:11 | ||
489 | skodeg-o.com (469) | +3:04:03 | Andrea Tiefenthaler | 1:27:45 | ||
490 | Valmet Technologies (741) | +3:04:05 | Juha Järvelä | 1:27:54 | ||
491 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (752) | +3:04:15 | Oskari Ålgars | 1:15:29 | ||
492 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (468) | +3:04:40 | Urban Ståhl | 1:19:02 | ||
493 | Paimion Rasti 4 (329) | +3:04:42 | Ilkka Aakula | 1:12:01 | ||
494 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (595) | +3:04:51 | Lasse Qvist | 1:14:48 | ||
495 | Team Kymppiremontit (1405) | +3:04:52 | Tuomas Taskila | 1:08:19 | ||
496 | OK77 4 (552) | +3:05:00 | Harry Eklundh | 1:19:36 | ||
497 | Koovee 6 (423) | +3:05:04 | Marcela Tesarova | 1:11:13 | ||
498 | Kannuksen Ura (610) | +3:05:06 | Asko Korpijärvi | 1:21:44 | ||
499 | Pullin serkut (530) | +3:06:00 | Tuomo Pulli | 1:14:49 | ||
500 | OC Toffee (487) | +3:06:24 | Jussi Viero | 1:05:49 | ||
501 | Firstbeat (947) | +3:06:40 | Mikko Lensu | 1:52:38 | ||
502 | Wing OK (545) | +3:06:55 | Morten Strand | 57:28 | ||
503 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (609) | +3:07:01 | Ossi Tani | 1:05:11 | ||
504 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (424) | +3:07:04 | Aaro Takanen | 1:15:07 | ||
505 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (1156) | +3:07:07 | Silja Annila | 1:18:31 | ||
506 | OK Österåker (319) | +3:07:45 | Peter Enoksson | 59:07 | ||
507 | Rakvere OK (617) | +3:07:47 | Turban Siim | 1:11:43 | ||
508 | PK Racing Team (683) | +3:07:49 | Neea Kojola | 1:15:52 | ||
509 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1066) | +3:07:52 | Tapani Alahäivälä | 1:29:50 | ||
510 | Huhtasen Heimo (702) | +3:07:55 | Sara Saramäki | 1:14:14 | ||
511 | Kaakon Rasti (511) | +3:08:01 | Eero Koskivirta | 1:06:20 | ||
512 | OK Prguphja (722) | +3:08:58 | Argo Kauge | 1:08:22 | ||
513 | Modum OL (208) | +3:09:22 | Henrik Mårtensson | 1:12:47 | ||
514 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (452) | +3:09:24 | Aino Rantala | 1:09:24 | ||
515 | Närpes OK (321) | +3:09:25 | Mats Svedström | 1:07:49 | ||
516 | IF Åland (606) | +3:09:35 | Michael Linde | 1:38:41 | ||
517 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (241) | +3:10:24 | Vladislav Kolganov | 1:11:43 | ||
518 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (462) | +3:10:26 | Hannu Kottonen | 1:23:10 | ||
519 | Byåsen IL 2 (1269) | +3:10:40 | Geir Arne Lodgaard | 1:09:47 | ||
520 | Hankasalmen Hanka (538) | +3:11:04 | Tuomas Hänninen | 1:06:15 | ||
521 | Omega 3 (1200) | +3:11:14 | Sergey Yutkin | 1:10:53 | ||
522 | Aalto A!dventures (1578) | +3:11:20 | Jutta Kanerva | 1:30:34 | ||
523 | Haukijahtaajat (514) | +3:11:46 | Harri Eskelin | 1:11:23 | ||
524 | Kaukaan Lyly (572) | +3:11:57 | Harri Weckman | 1:20:25 | ||
525 | Linnankiertäjät (659) | +3:12:17 | VP Ronkainen | 1:13:19 | ||
526 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (666) | +3:12:40 | Paavo Istolahti | 1:09:52 | ||
527 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1313) | +3:12:46 | Sami Rikka | 1:27:24 | ||
528 | Surikati/SPAMMA (1558) | +3:12:49 | Upmace Ieva | 1:31:23 | ||
529 | PTZ-O (1581) | +3:12:49 | Maksim Martynov | 1:08:15 | ||
530 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (407) | +3:13:05 | Pyry Ruusunen | 1:26:24 | ||
531 | VR Suunnistajat (935) | +3:13:29 | Kirsi Hakomäki | 1:20:06 | ||
532 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (669) | +3:13:35 | Guntars Sils | 1:20:24 | ||
533 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (533) | +3:13:44 | Erkki Keski-Lusa | 1:32:01 | ||
534 | Oulun Raksa (765) | +3:14:09 | Jarmo Havula | 1:06:32 | ||
535 | PaVi (501) | +3:14:30 | Simon Ollus | 1:21:01 | ||
536 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (844) | +3:14:34 | Oke Peltola | 1:16:35 | ||
537 | OK Trian 5 (296) | +3:15:52 | Tobias Ekholm | 53:38 | ||
538 | Team Rane Sport (1413) | +3:15:55 | Pekka Roivainen | 1:08:27 | ||
539 | SK Vuoksi 3 (444) | +3:16:01 | Veeti Miikki | 1:14:08 | ||
540 | Tyrwään Woima (1361) | +3:16:03 | Aku Pyymäki | 1:10:53 | ||
541 | TosiMiehet (576) | +3:16:17 | Aija Tilvis | 1:18:48 | ||
542 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (464) | +3:16:50 | Juuso Lehtivarjo | 1:11:46 | ||
543 | Himangan Urheilijat (616) | +3:16:58 | Juha Mäkelä | 1:31:39 | ||
544 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (613) | +3:17:20 | Mika Suojanen | 1:28:31 | ||
545 | Juntit OK (349) | +3:17:24 | Timo Voutilainen | 1:33:09 | ||
546 | OK Arona 2 (596) | +3:17:26 | Juris Drunka | 1:14:16 | ||
547 | Lappeen Riento 3 (476) | +3:17:35 | Aaro Kiero | 1:23:34 | ||
548 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (671) | +3:17:41 | Timo Mattila | 1:06:23 | ||
549 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (1012) | +3:17:50 | Topi Seppänen | 1:28:42 | ||
550 | OK Trian 6 (435) | +3:18:37 | Eetu Liukkonen | 1:10:27 | ||
551 | Centrum OK Stockholm (257) | +3:19:03 | Henrik Hellborg | 1:22:27 | ||
552 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (390) | +3:19:03 | Kasperi Salo | 1:31:37 | ||
553 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1037) | +3:19:13 | Erkki Laine | 1:17:08 | ||
554 | Veselava (518) | +3:19:18 | Egils Gruzde | 1:24:50 | ||
555 | Siilin Rasti 3 (1055) | +3:19:25 | Maris Palopääl | 1:02:43 | ||
556 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1085) | +3:20:27 | Robert Biskop | 1:36:48 | ||
557 | Loimaan Jankko (603) | +3:20:28 | Heimo Hongisto | 1:38:49 | ||
558 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (712) | +3:20:33 | Matti Virtaniemi | 1:12:24 | ||
559 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1170) | +3:20:35 | Thomas Westerholm | 1:15:04 | ||
560 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (392) | +3:20:41 | Jari Ylänne | 1:40:25 | ||
561 | Toimen Pojat (820) | +3:20:43 | Kalle Huhta-Koivisto | 1:16:56 | ||
562 | Taivalkosken Kuohu (1590) | +3:20:56 | Petri Hietala | 1:24:34 | ||
563 | Luolamiehet (675) | +3:21:03 | Kalle Rauvola | 1:25:37 | ||
564 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (793) | +3:21:07 | Markku Rajala | 1:19:43 | ||
565 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (1147) | +3:21:11 | Kalle Kaunisvaara | 1:16:01 | ||
566 | Suunnaton YliValta (1469) | +3:21:18 | Merja Valtanen | 1:39:34 | ||
567 | Musta Neliö (623) | +3:21:32 | Mikko Inkinen | 1:05:42 | ||
568 | Roosan kuntokoulu (1466) | +3:21:44 | Aki Lindroos | 1:26:09 | ||
569 | SK Uusi 2 (179) | +3:21:59 | Aleksi Puusaari | 1:10:53 | ||
570 | Peab Seicon (492) | +3:22:07 | Reijo Harju-Säntti | 1:38:37 | ||
571 | OK Skarpdal (537) | +3:23:02 | Kjell Karlsson | 1:24:34 | ||
572 | Laihian Luja 2 (549) | +3:23:06 | Harri Rehula | 1:11:56 | ||
573 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (749) | +3:23:07 | Mari Lindström | 1:17:20 | ||
574 | Luonnonvarakeskus (660) | +3:23:16 | Harri Kilpeläinen | 1:15:20 | ||
575 | SCA Finland (853) | +3:23:20 | Sami Mäkelä | 1:32:20 | ||
576 | Metsähallitus (358) | +3:23:34 | Pertti Sarajärvi | 1:39:09 | ||
577 | Litran Mitta (1485) | +3:23:37 | Petri Luukkanen | 1:34:04 | ||
578 | Suosmeren Salpa (960) | +3:23:39 | Markku Nurminen | 1:24:06 | ||
579 | Rajaveljet (709) | +3:23:39 | Matias Toura | 1:15:07 | ||
580 | IK Auseklis 4 (704) | +3:23:43 | Emils Johansens | 1:06:32 | ||
581 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (619) | +3:23:47 | Pertti Välimaa | 1:15:29 | ||
582 | MADROG (457) | +3:23:48 | Paul Vepsänrepo | 1:41:05 | ||
583 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (809) | +3:23:57 | Anu Salokangas | 1:10:45 | ||
584 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (964) | +3:24:05 | Juha-Matti Laitinen | 1:15:13 | ||
585 | OK Kurmis (504) | +3:24:40 | Eriks Lebedoks | 1:10:06 | ||
586 | Haukiputaan Heitto (614) | +3:24:47 | Mauno Hanhela | 1:15:33 | ||
587 | Muurlan Vihuri (505) | +3:25:32 | Mika Simonen | 1:05:21 | ||
588 | Rässi-Rasti (785) | +3:25:33 | Eero Suokonautio | 1:11:18 | ||
589 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (723) | +3:25:36 | Pertti Erkkilä | 1:23:49 | ||
590 | SK Uranus (1481) | +3:25:44 | Mikko Herajärvi | 1:44:27 | ||
591 | IF Brahe 3 (1028) | +3:25:46 | Johan Byggningsbacka | 1:13:27 | ||
592 | Etulan veljekset (590) | +3:25:48 | Terho Etula | 1:44:11 | ||
593 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (342) | +3:25:49 | Jyrki Ilmonen | 1:24:30 | ||
594 | Mustalammen Pallo (583) | +3:25:51 | Timo Riihimäki | 1:28:52 | ||
595 | Kuikan samoilijat (578) | +3:26:04 | Matias Shnoro | 1:21:18 | ||
596 | AS Skinnarila (667) | +3:26:16 | Paavo Leinonen | 1:23:17 | ||
597 | Rastitykki (568) | +3:26:29 | Laura Lundell | 1:28:59 | ||
598 | Inkeroisten Terho (968) | +3:26:30 | Seppo Peltola | 1:35:53 | ||
599 | Karsu.fi 2 (806) | +3:26:46 | Mira Makkonen | 1:14:40 | ||
600 | ol.biel.seeland (417) | +3:26:49 | Ueli Hofstetter | 1:57:13 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |