Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | IFK Göteborg (5) | 5:11:18 | Fredrik Edn | 43:53 | ||
2 | Koovee (1) | +4:25 | Kenny Kivikas | 42:26 | ||
3 | Frol IL (7) | +8:41 | Martin Vister | 43:12 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö (12) | +8:55 | Aleksi Niemi | 42:18 | ||
5 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (6) | +9:05 | Ralph Street | 41:16 | ||
6 | Nydalens SK (20) | +9:06 | Eirik Langedal Breivik | 43:41 | ||
7 | Vaajakosken Terä (23) | +10:09 | Jonne Lakanen | 43:11 | ||
8 | Ärla IF (26) | +10:32 | Henrik Jonsson | 46:28 | ||
9 | Halden SK (4) | +10:38 | Håkon Raadal Björlo | 43:33 | ||
10 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +10:40 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | 42:25 | ||
11 | Hiidenkiertäjät (9) | +11:07 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | 43:28 | ||
12 | MS Parma (10) | +11:39 | Sami Hämäläinen | 43:51 | ||
13 | Vehkalahden Veikot (50) | +12:33 | Tuomas Mattila | 44:17 | ||
14 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (13) | +14:56 | Mikko Knuuttila | 43:25 | ||
15 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +17:17 | Daniel Stenlund | 45:06 | ||
16 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (34) | +17:53 | Gleb Tikhonov | 45:39 | ||
17 | OK Denseln (24) | +18:05 | August Mollen | 49:43 | ||
18 | IL Tyrving (49) | +18:45 | Torbjörn Sagberg | 48:15 | ||
19 | OK Linne (8) | +19:33 | Jan Troeng | 45:29 | ||
20 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +20:13 | Alexander Chepelin | 49:19 | ||
21 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (19) | +20:37 | Matti Liukkonen | 46:55 | ||
22 | Hiisirasti (56) | +21:02 | Juha Tommila | 48:38 | ||
23 | Koovee 2 (16) | +21:46 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | 45:26 | ||
24 | Ol Norska (30) | +22:00 | Ueli Werren | 46:19 | ||
25 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (99) | +22:47 | Antti Saikko | 48:57 | ||
26 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (38) | +22:49 | Vesa Mäkinen | 46:39 | ||
27 | OK Trian (11) | +22:49 | Victor Mansner | 46:01 | ||
28 | Lillomarka OL (29) | +23:04 | Joe Woodley | 49:05 | ||
29 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (54) | +23:15 | Antti Anttonen | 49:01 | ||
30 | OK Ravinen (15) | +24:18 | Martin Poklop | 47:52 | ||
31 | NTNUI (28) | +24:26 | Vegard Blomseth Johnsen | 47:33 | ||
32 | IGTISA (44) | +24:48 | Mantas Martinkus | 53:33 | ||
33 | Göteborg Majorna OK (21) | +26:07 | Jonas Merz | 46:04 | ||
34 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (43) | +27:45 | Joakim Andén | 43:51 | ||
35 | IFK Lidingö SOK (2) | +27:47 | David Andersson | 42:53 | ||
36 | Espoon Suunta (47) | +27:51 | Alvar Palmen | 47:51 | ||
37 | OK Tisaren (41) | +29:28 | Tomas Hallmén | 49:18 | ||
38 | Fredrikstad SK (39) | +30:00 | Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen | 46:01 | ||
39 | OK Orion (48) | +30:39 | Erik Andersson | 42:59 | ||
40 | OLV Baselland (69) | +30:57 | Chamuel Zbinden | 47:05 | ||
41 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (52) | +31:32 | Matias Sankari | 47:25 | ||
42 | Järla Orientering (14) | +31:36 | Erik Berzell | 51:50 | ||
43 | Pan-Kristianstad (31) | +31:47 | Marek Schuster | 47:31 | ||
44 | Fossum IF (36) | +32:38 | Öyvind Hjermstad | 47:53 | ||
45 | IFK Moras OK (32) | +32:43 | Artem Panchenko | 46:49 | ||
46 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (46) | +32:51 | Filip Ossiansson | 47:21 | ||
47 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (3) | +32:53 | Jimmy Larsson | 51:19 | ||
48 | NTNUI 2 (82) | +33:10 | Simen Eid Nielsen | 47:42 | ||
49 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (61) | +33:15 | Lauri Sorsa | 55:10 | ||
50 | Lynx (27) | +33:28 | Tuomas Metsälä | 48:19 | ||
51 | Kangasala SK (45) | +33:36 | Jere Ahonen | 47:18 | ||
52 | Paimion Rasti 2 (63) | +33:56 | Topias Arola | 42:53 | ||
53 | Kristiansand OK (25) | +34:23 | Sebastian Daland | 47:25 | ||
54 | Nyköpings OK (58) | +35:28 | Carl Carlsson | 50:39 | ||
55 | Nord West (198) | +36:42 | NIKOLAI KUDRIAVTSEV | 51:01 | ||
56 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (85) | +37:11 | Mattias Mårts | 49:37 | ||
57 | OK Linne 2 (60) | +37:15 | Johannes Ridefelt | 55:15 | ||
58 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (40) | +37:33 | Simon Schuster | 50:51 | ||
59 | Halden SK 2 (123) | +39:42 | Mats Nordbröden | 48:48 | ||
60 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75) | +39:43 | Jussi Jalonen | 55:45 | ||
61 | Sävedalens AIK (64) | +40:32 | Albin Claesson | 51:48 | ||
62 | Navi (92) | +42:09 | Lars Vicari | 53:10 | ||
63 | Långhundra IF (70) | +43:39 | Jesper Kullin Alfredsson | 50:10 | ||
64 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (84) | +43:52 | Matias Salonen | 48:05 | ||
65 | Tullinge SK (55) | +43:55 | Niklas Sundqvist | 48:12 | ||
66 | Northern Wind (288) | +44:00 | Vasiliy Fomichev | 49:58 | ||
67 | Rasti-Kurikka (71) | +44:32 | Niku Rintala | 51:00 | ||
68 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (37) | +44:34 | Jonas Bäckström | 59:10 | ||
69 | Pellon Ponsi (57) | +45:29 | Sampo Hyppölä | 51:10 | ||
70 | Suunta Jyväskylä (76) | +46:00 | Anton Sulkula | 53:27 | ||
71 | Rehns BK (42) | +46:02 | Anders Johansson | 50:47 | ||
72 | IF Femman (100) | +47:35 | Jan Torrkulla | 54:40 | ||
73 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (59) | +47:44 | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | 53:44 | ||
74 | Ronneby OK (269) | +47:57 | Lindström Torgny | 54:19 | ||
75 | OK Södertörn (95) | +49:21 | Eklöw Georg | 48:55 | ||
76 | Eksjö SOK (86) | +49:45 | Viktor Antonsson | 51:48 | ||
77 | OK Pan Århus (51) | +49:48 | Mads Skaug | 54:03 | ||
78 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (96) | +50:25 | Viktor Stensson | 1:07:16 | ||
79 | IFK Göteborg 2 (72) | +52:11 | Daniel Netz | 1:04:11 | ||
80 | MS Parma 2 (74) | +53:15 | Ricardo Esteves Ferreira | 58:44 | ||
81 | Hestra IF (119) | +54:05 | Linus Landergren | 55:40 | ||
82 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (118) | +56:35 | Akseli Konttila | 56:26 | ||
83 | Black Sea OK (81) | +56:57 | Sergey Borovkov | 1:01:46 | ||
84 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (753) | +57:14 | Persson Andreas | 1:00:14 | ||
85 | OK Trian 2 (53) | +58:07 | Emil Sevelius | 55:00 | ||
86 | Trollelg (144) | +58:26 | Tommy Schmid | 1:00:49 | ||
87 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +59:27 | Joose Nurmela | 53:09 | ||
88 | Freidig SPK (133) | +59:28 | Tomas Eidsmo | 52:41 | ||
89 | Anttolan Urheilijat (83) | +1:00:25 | Kalle Manninen | 55:00 | ||
90 | Bäkkelagets SK (178) | +1:00:36 | Vetle Christiansen | 1:05:43 | ||
91 | OK Rodhen (68) | +1:00:36 | Albin Olausson | 51:40 | ||
92 | Bergnäsets AIK (229) | +1:01:28 | Oskar Öqvist | 55:32 | ||
93 | Frol IL 2 (107) | +1:01:29 | Johan Otto Munkeby | 57:46 | ||
94 | Attunda OK (140) | +1:01:35 | Johan Persson | 55:51 | ||
95 | Turun Suunnistajat (114) | +1:01:57 | Oskari Nummelin | 53:05 | ||
96 | Lillomarka OL 2 (186) | +1:02:12 | Eirik Fossgard | 1:06:23 | ||
97 | IFK Umeå (67) | +1:02:28 | Johansson Jan | 57:09 | ||
98 | IFK Moras OK 2 (111) | +1:02:54 | Daniel Duhlbo | 50:51 | ||
99 | OK Kolmården (721) | +1:03:03 | Kacper Kuca | 50:37 | ||
100 | OK Ravinen 2 (233) | +1:05:07 | Victor Wohlgemuth | 59:40 | ||
101 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (200) | +1:05:32 | Janne Hartman | 56:09 | ||
102 | SK Pohjantähti (93) | +1:05:36 | Lauri Heikka | 53:48 | ||
103 | Valkeakosken Haka (136) | +1:06:04 | Seeti Salonen | 1:00:15 | ||
104 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (112) | +1:06:10 | Roope Sormunen | 52:12 | ||
105 | Lapuan Virkiä (141) | +1:06:16 | Antton Sankelo | 56:47 | ||
106 | Ärla IF 2 (126) | +1:06:47 | Lars Drageryd | 1:12:40 | ||
107 | Nydalens SK 2 (66) | +1:08:24 | Lars Eid Nielsen | 52:43 | ||
108 | Växjö OK (202) | +1:08:26 | Johan Eklund | 59:10 | ||
109 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (62) | +1:08:27 | Aleksi Tuovinen | 52:21 | ||
110 | Linköpings OK (89) | +1:10:03 | Felix Hartlieb | 56:05 | ||
111 | Kristiansand OK 2 (79) | +1:10:13 | Kristian Pytten | 1:12:06 | ||
112 | German Junior Team (598) | +1:10:18 | Ellen Klueser | 59:19 | ||
113 | MS Parma 3 (122) | +1:10:32 | Oskari Lepistö | 56:06 | ||
114 | Koovee 3 (80) | +1:10:47 | Daniel Vandas | 57:00 | ||
115 | EUOC (167) | +1:11:10 | Michael Adams | 57:13 | ||
116 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (264) | +1:11:57 | Arttu Kaario | 53:49 | ||
117 | Gävle OK (172) | +1:12:04 | Erik Hållström | 54:12 | ||
118 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138) | +1:12:07 | Atte Ikola | 52:49 | ||
119 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (87) | +1:12:14 | Ilari Laakso | 1:11:41 | ||
120 | SK Saue Tammed (108) | +1:12:54 | Andreas Aadli | 55:22 | ||
121 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (78) | +1:13:00 | Joona Tynys | 56:13 | ||
122 | Tullinge SK 2 (121) | +1:13:14 | Emil Andersson | 53:40 | ||
123 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (104) | +1:14:38 | Leevi Roine | 1:05:18 | ||
124 | Sundbybergs IK (194) | +1:14:46 | Fredrik Bjernulf | 56:18 | ||
125 | Heming Orientering (110) | +1:15:04 | Magnus Eide-Fredriksen | 1:25:30 | ||
126 | Emblem IL (215) | +1:17:13 | Åsmund Steen | 1:04:55 | ||
127 | OK Tisaren / Kfum / Fiwspång 2 (134) | +1:17:19 | Thorsten Svensson | 1:08:47 | ||
128 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (238) | +1:18:54 | Mikko Ääri | 1:08:50 | ||
129 | Rastivarsat (177) | +1:19:11 | Lauri Leirimaa | 1:00:58 | ||
130 | Snättringe SK (145) | +1:20:34 | Martin Nilsson | 54:48 | ||
131 | OK Hällen (77) | +1:20:45 | Adam Hellstadius | 1:14:39 | ||
132 | Järla Orientering 2 (98) | +1:20:54 | Henric Carlsson | 59:27 | ||
133 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (187) | +1:20:55 | Juha Häkkinen | 1:02:14 | ||
134 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (65) | +1:21:14 | Andreas Gustafsson | 55:07 | ||
135 | RasTiimi - noname (231) | +1:21:16 | Petteri Arovainio | 1:03:34 | ||
136 | Hungarian Orienteering Fana (318) | +1:21:23 | Zoltan Bujdoso | 1:01:18 | ||
137 | Markbygdens OK (328) | +1:21:51 | Filip Andersson | 1:06:28 | ||
138 | Konnerud IL (117) | +1:21:53 | Håvard Svingheim | 1:14:54 | ||
139 | Asker SK (170) | +1:22:12 | Myhr Trygve | 1:02:53 | ||
140 | Pojkskoj (97) | +1:22:13 | David Risberg | 55:22 | ||
141 | OLV Baselland 2 (249) | +1:22:18 | Thomas Meier | 1:07:47 | ||
142 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (116) | +1:22:29 | Joel Hakala | 55:19 | ||
143 | Täby OK (171) | +1:22:46 | Edvin Nordström | 54:40 | ||
144 | Hauhon Sisu (217) | +1:22:53 | Viljo Oripelto | 56:55 | ||
145 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (106) | +1:23:36 | Sofie Josefsson | 1:09:07 | ||
146 | Kymin Suunnistajat (113) | +1:24:45 | Akseli Virtanen | 58:23 | ||
147 | OK Ogre (94) | +1:25:20 | Andris Sarksna | 55:52 | ||
148 | OK Pan Århus 2 (146) | +1:25:23 | Camilla Bevensee | 1:06:31 | ||
149 | Espoon Akilles (127) | +1:25:24 | Valtteri Torsti | 55:38 | ||
150 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (101) | +1:25:27 | Aaro Virtanen | 1:02:18 | ||
151 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (125) | +1:25:36 | Pekka Huhtanen | 58:06 | ||
152 | ALKO-STOP 2 (259) | +1:25:38 | Sergey Matyash | 1:01:15 | ||
153 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (103) | +1:25:38 | Janne Ovaska | 58:58 | ||
154 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (360) | +1:25:43 | Axel Bååt | 51:50 | ||
155 | Catalonia Team (181) | +1:25:45 | Sebastian Ordonez | 1:15:11 | ||
156 | Nord West 2 (633) | +1:25:55 | Mihail Malyshev | 58:33 | ||
157 | Azuolas (193) | +1:26:48 | Augusts Velde | 1:00:14 | ||
158 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (330) | +1:26:58 | Lasse Weber | 58:39 | ||
159 | IF Femman 2 (195) | +1:28:12 | Michael Torrkulla | 58:51 | ||
160 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (120) | +1:28:37 | Harri Räty | 55:41 | ||
161 | White Nights SPb (164) | +1:28:38 | Igor Gorbatenkov | 53:11 | ||
162 | Pihkaniskat (220) | +1:28:41 | Aleksi Pietikäinen | 59:34 | ||
163 | Karlskrona SOK (256) | +1:29:12 | Moa Pettersson | 1:06:31 | ||
164 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (185) | +1:29:18 | Jussi Koski | 1:01:27 | ||
165 | Brazilian Military Team (1592) | +1:29:33 | Iromir| | 52:26 | ||
166 | Rastikarhut (253) | +1:29:56 | Pietu Jutila | 56:16 | ||
167 | Koovee 4 (192) | +1:30:14 | Otso Westerlund | 54:06 | ||
168 | Lappeen Riento (91) | +1:30:29 | Miko Saarilaakso | 56:03 | ||
169 | Orienta Moscow Compass (132) | +1:31:02 | Aleksey Zotov | 56:02 | ||
170 | OK Meridians (214) | +1:31:07 | Kristaps Bruners | 56:45 | ||
171 | OK Denseln 2 (147) | +1:31:10 | Yevheniia Veremeienko | 1:03:54 | ||
172 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (188) | +1:31:16 | Antti-Jussi Oksa | 58:31 | ||
173 | OK Södertörn 2 (236) | +1:32:09 | Louise Markstedt | 1:00:50 | ||
174 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (175) | +1:32:33 | Markus Hakkarainen | 57:18 | ||
175 | IL Tyrving 2 (131) | +1:33:01 | Christian Grotnes | 1:05:11 | ||
176 | Fossum IF 2 (115) | +1:33:02 | Martin Skotte Andersen | 1:05:53 | ||
177 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (173) | +1:33:31 | Tero Järvinen | 1:08:01 | ||
178 | Suunta-Sepot (135) | +1:34:11 | Lauri Tolkki | 1:07:55 | ||
179 | OK Raseborg (153) | +1:34:12 | Mats Lundström | 59:34 | ||
180 | OK Roslagen (237) | +1:34:41 | Tekle Gvildyte | 59:58 | ||
181 | IF Brahe (230) | +1:34:56 | Emil Johansson | 55:42 | ||
182 | ALKO-STOP (166) | +1:35:36 | Andrey Petukhov | 1:03:36 | ||
183 | Värska Vesi (155) | +1:35:56 | Kevin Hallop | 1:07:27 | ||
184 | Kuzmolovo OS (124) | +1:36:02 | Igor Zvontsov | 1:04:29 | ||
185 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (159) | +1:36:54 | Mikko Savelainen | 1:01:05 | ||
186 | MS Parma 5 (394) | +1:36:56 | Veli-Matti Hanhela | 56:10 | ||
187 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (163) | +1:36:58 | Erkki Taanila | 1:13:04 | ||
188 | Paimion Rasti 3 (251) | +1:37:17 | Antti Veijalainen | 1:01:57 | ||
189 | OK77 2 (218) | +1:37:36 | Tomas Ray | 1:02:25 | ||
190 | IF Femman 3 (276) | +1:37:45 | Natasha Key | 1:01:58 | ||
191 | OK Saldus (161) | +1:37:56 | Gatis Grinbergs | 1:00:08 | ||
192 | IGTISA 2 (143) | +1:38:10 | Dainoras Saunorius | 56:29 | ||
193 | OK Nolaskogsarna (219) | +1:38:33 | Isac Eriksson | 52:35 | ||
194 | Sotkamon Jymy (503) | +1:39:19 | Marko Hoikka | 1:04:47 | ||
195 | Medeina (275) | +1:39:21 | Arturas Vaitiekus | 1:10:19 | ||
196 | SK Uusi (88) | +1:39:38 | Teemu Lehtoranta | 56:36 | ||
197 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (258) | +1:39:45 | Paavo Heinonen | 53:11 | ||
198 | Järfälla OK (148) | +1:40:16 | Ludwig Bergfalk | 1:04:51 | ||
199 | Varegg IL (73) | +1:40:38 | Kristian Rykkje | 1:05:08 | ||
200 | OLC Kapreolo (168) | +1:40:52 | Stefan Schlatter | 1:01:50 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |