< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (357) | +1:41:01 | Juho Kangas | 1:01:11 | ||
202 | Espoon Suunta 2 (109) | +1:42:09 | Topias Uusitalo | 57:18 | ||
203 | Rasti-Lukko (158) | +1:43:21 | Aleksi Lohtander | 56:48 | ||
204 | Byåsen IL (210) | +1:43:27 | Ingeborg Eide | 54:12 | ||
205 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (183) | +1:43:31 | Kjell I Ållju | 54:49 | ||
206 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (250) | +1:44:12 | Marko Uotila | 1:01:44 | ||
207 | VRUA koutsit (1436) | +1:44:21 | Vesa Mäkipää | 1:01:03 | ||
208 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (281) | +1:45:51 | Jouko Malinen | 1:07:27 | ||
209 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (282) | +1:45:53 | Jarmo Haapasalo | 1:13:05 | ||
210 | Sundsvalls OK (205) | +1:46:10 | Nils Lundgren | 57:32 | ||
211 | Joutsenon Kullervo (156) | +1:46:12 | Jarkko Kaplas | 58:21 | ||
212 | Ol Norska 2 (946) | +1:46:13 | Daniel Hadorn | 1:08:58 | ||
213 | Steinkjer OK (279) | +1:47:51 | Jörgen Rannem Halse | 1:04:16 | ||
214 | Siilin Rasti (182) | +1:48:05 | Henri Jääskeläinen | 1:00:59 | ||
215 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (139) | +1:48:33 | Aaro Ojala | 55:45 | ||
216 | OZONS OK (174) | +1:48:40 | Janis Skujenieks | 1:04:10 | ||
217 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (221) | +1:48:41 | Pekka Noponen | 53:59 | ||
218 | OK Linne 3 (160) | +1:48:49 | Viktor Janrik | 56:09 | ||
219 | OK Rodhen 2 (263) | +1:49:08 | Jessica Söllvander | 59:59 | ||
220 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (373) | +1:49:35 | Per Damberg | 1:16:18 | ||
221 | OK Trian 3 (154) | +1:50:02 | Oskari Reijonen | 54:02 | ||
222 | Eksjö SOK 2 (204) | +1:51:45 | Gabriella Bergander | 1:02:41 | ||
223 | Belgian Military Team (1591) | +1:52:20 | Jo Linten | 57:24 | ||
224 | Rasti-Vihti (245) | +1:53:15 | Juha Vehmas | 1:13:08 | ||
225 | Espoon Suunta 3 (243) | +1:53:38 | Vilppu Viinikainen | 54:50 | ||
226 | OK Klemmingen (232) | +1:54:44 | Elina Karklina | 1:07:41 | ||
227 | OK Kapa (157) | +1:54:48 | Matiss Arnicans | 1:16:02 | ||
228 | IK Auseklis (196) | +1:54:50 | Rihards Gailis | 59:12 | ||
229 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (190) | +1:55:17 | Matti Ilmonen | 1:05:24 | ||
230 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (816) | +1:55:17 | Kari Lehto | 56:57 | ||
231 | Snättringe SK 2 (797) | +1:55:22 | Vilma Karlsson | 1:04:48 | ||
232 | Sonkajärven Pahka (240) | +1:55:24 | Tatu Heiskanen | 1:08:25 | ||
233 | Hyvinkään Rasti (176) | +1:55:57 | Lauri Partanen | 56:43 | ||
234 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (278) | +1:56:04 | Mitri Lerssi | 1:23:01 | ||
235 | Luumäen Rasti (169) | +1:56:14 | Aatu Hirvikallio | 1:04:48 | ||
236 | Haninge SOK (399) | +1:56:40 | Gustav Nirvin | 1:13:34 | ||
237 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (345) | +1:56:44 | Luk Schulti | 53:22 | ||
238 | OK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (513) | +1:56:47 | Anders Haglund | 1:12:13 | ||
239 | Lahden Taimi (716) | +1:57:09 | Sanna Andelin | 1:01:44 | ||
240 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (831) | +1:57:29 | Kalle Kinnala | 56:19 | ||
241 | SK Vuoksi (268) | +1:57:37 | Pyry Eskelinen | 56:45 | ||
242 | Keuruun Kisailijat (203) | +1:57:57 | Pauli Laurila | 1:20:55 | ||
243 | Bussola OK (209) | +1:58:03 | Valerie Widmer | 1:25:38 | ||
244 | MS Parma 4 (222) | +1:58:04 | Samuli Rousku | 1:02:28 | ||
245 | Oppsal orientering (137) | +1:58:48 | Ole Martin Edström | 1:18:39 | ||
246 | Omega (227) | +1:58:50 | Anton Zheltoukhov | 1:10:36 | ||
247 | Rasti-Jussit (226) | +1:58:56 | Aapo Pasanen | 1:08:59 | ||
248 | Orienta SKI-O (363) | +1:59:07 | Alexander Trempoltsev | 1:00:31 | ||
249 | Spanish Military Team (1598) | +1:59:14 | Jesus Bernal Gomez | 1:11:15 | ||
250 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (374) | +1:59:23 | Henri Kukkonen | 1:07:25 | ||
251 | Rasti E4 (322) | +2:00:01 | Jukka Iitti | 1:16:54 | ||
252 | Suomusjärven Sisu (284) | +2:00:08 | Jaakko Lietzen | 1:01:27 | ||
253 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (197) | +2:00:38 | Jarmo Savela | 1:24:09 | ||
254 | Suonenjoen Vasama (338) | +2:01:22 | Ville Tiitinen | 56:29 | ||
255 | Rånäs OK (586) | +2:01:47 | Per Carlberg | 1:04:42 | ||
256 | Saarijärven Pullistus (211) | +2:01:53 | Tero Vesisenaho | 57:54 | ||
257 | Espoon Suunta 4 (184) | +2:02:33 | Tapio Markki | 57:53 | ||
258 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (441) | +2:02:50 | Ruska Saarela | 1:13:01 | ||
259 | OK Botnia (212) | +2:03:02 | Andre Forsström | 56:45 | ||
260 | Nostars (351) | +2:03:21 | Jyrki Noponen | 1:04:35 | ||
261 | Olavin Rasti (234) | +2:03:23 | Hannu Kosonen | 1:04:54 | ||
262 | OK Arona (255) | +2:03:49 | Arvis Zeibots | 1:10:33 | ||
263 | Teme Ski Team (388) | +2:03:55 | Heikki Rajala | 1:18:15 | ||
264 | Black Sea OK 2 (242) | +2:04:00 | Dmitry Somov | 1:06:23 | ||
265 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (307) | +2:04:10 | Mikko Kuusisto | 1:02:03 | ||
266 | IK Falken (297) | +2:04:49 | Hannes Kullman | 1:05:02 | ||
267 | Petolintu (437) | +2:04:52 | Turo Lindqvist | 1:13:33 | ||
268 | Savon Suunta (402) | +2:04:58 | Samuli Natunen | 1:14:59 | ||
269 | Anjalan Liitto (254) | +2:05:28 | Heikki Tonteri | 1:12:34 | ||
270 | Ex-Legends (313) | +2:05:29 | Heidi Liljeström | 1:03:51 | ||
271 | Bussola OK 2 (248) | +2:06:29 | Sonia Flueckiger | 1:04:12 | ||
272 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (283) | +2:06:32 | Joni Koskinen | 1:06:56 | ||
273 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (244) | +2:06:37 | Kari Rauhamaa | 1:08:01 | ||
274 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (380) | +2:07:15 | Sami Kauppinen | 1:00:32 | ||
275 | Lammin Säkiä (274) | +2:08:16 | Markku Virtanen | 1:00:05 | ||
276 | OK Kåre 2 (128) | +2:08:16 | Magnus Bergman | 1:01:16 | ||
277 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (332) | +2:08:49 | Ildiko Szerencsi | 58:38 | ||
278 | Hiisirasti 2 (317) | +2:09:47 | Jukka Leppimäki | 1:24:08 | ||
279 | Pargas IF 1997 (1596) | +2:10:00 | Kenkku Cederberg | 52:44 | ||
280 | Kuortaneen Kunto (472) | +2:10:10 | Heikki Ala-Honkola | 1:08:44 | ||
281 | Rasti 88 (303) | +2:10:31 | Jarkko Mäki | 1:08:45 | ||
282 | Lynx 4 (252) | +2:10:33 | Markku Kipinoinen | 1:00:35 | ||
283 | UMA Idrottsförening (315) | +2:10:40 | Henrik Boström | 58:00 | ||
284 | Rastivarsat 2 (191) | +2:11:27 | Mika Tervala | 56:41 | ||
285 | IF Brahe 2 (484) | +2:11:36 | Otto Gripenberg | 57:39 | ||
286 | Vyborg-orientir (266) | +2:12:04 | Tatiana Bevza | 1:04:33 | ||
287 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (354) | +2:12:14 | Petteri Koskinen | 1:06:10 | ||
288 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1144) | +2:12:30 | Matias Äikäs | 1:12:15 | ||
289 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (377) | +2:12:33 | Chloe Potter | 1:03:26 | ||
290 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (162) | +2:12:57 | Eemeli Kiljunen | 1:03:04 | ||
291 | Downtown 65 (506) | +2:13:19 | Antti Tuomaala | 1:12:00 | ||
292 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (936) | +2:13:22 | Barbora Pijakova | 1:05:57 | ||
293 | Rehns BK 2 (129) | +2:13:41 | Lars Olovsson | 1:04:27 | ||
294 | Emit (308) | +2:13:49 | Kulmala Mika | 1:01:04 | ||
295 | Karlskrona SOK 2 (918) | +2:13:49 | Torgny Näslund | 1:11:59 | ||
296 | Danish Military Team (301) | +2:13:54 | Nina Najbjerg | 1:14:06 | ||
297 | Team Kuraporras (383) | +2:14:57 | Päivö Paavola | 1:15:59 | ||
298 | Rastikarhut 3 (415) | +2:15:12 | Erik Kesti | 1:00:35 | ||
299 | Suunta 2000 (336) | +2:15:14 | Antti Autio | 1:01:31 | ||
300 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (213) | +2:15:17 | Harri Marttinen | 1:20:02 | ||
301 | Telemark Team Örn (368) | +2:15:20 | Jaakko Martikainen | 1:12:18 | ||
302 | French Military Team (1593) | +2:16:07 | Didier Groshens | 1:08:16 | ||
303 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (914) | +2:16:35 | Arne Torgersen | 1:18:10 | ||
304 | IK Auseklis 5 (405) | +2:16:41 | Karlis Stradins | 1:02:22 | ||
305 | Lynx 3 (224) | +2:16:45 | Matias Maronen | 1:09:31 | ||
306 | Västerås SOK (369) | +2:16:54 | Sixten Törnqvist | 1:05:42 | ||
307 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (295) | +2:17:03 | Ville Widgren | 1:07:53 | ||
308 | Fryazino (366) | +2:17:05 | Sergei Pirogov | 1:06:29 | ||
309 | Korven Honka (639) | +2:17:08 | Olli Lehtonen | 1:09:20 | ||
310 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (426) | +2:17:11 | Jere Elomaa | 1:20:21 | ||
311 | OK Ilves (401) | +2:17:58 | Kiur Erik Eensaar | 1:06:27 | ||
312 | Enga (180) | +2:18:02 | Jon Ivar Juvik | 1:13:57 | ||
313 | GNEIST (524) | +2:18:56 | Jan Steineger | 1:08:18 | ||
314 | Karsu.fi (507) | +2:19:14 | Olli-Pekka Holttinen | 1:12:14 | ||
315 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (499) | +2:19:20 | Trond Evensen | 1:17:22 | ||
316 | Laihian Luja (260) | +2:19:44 | Eemeli Kumara | 1:01:47 | ||
317 | JOKA (312) | +2:20:41 | Ragnar Kruusla | 1:01:50 | ||
318 | Saloisten Reipas (292) | +2:20:42 | Marko Kuusikko | 1:06:09 | ||
319 | IF Sturla (290) | +2:20:44 | Egil Frydenlund | 1:06:05 | ||
320 | Navi 2 (223) | +2:20:48 | Janne Ahola | 54:13 | ||
321 | Koskelankylän Riento (409) | +2:20:49 | Markus Ronkainen | 1:28:27 | ||
322 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (396) | +2:20:53 | Mika Jurvakainen | 1:16:58 | ||
323 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (333) | +2:21:17 | Valters Freidenfelds | 1:06:40 | ||
324 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (346) | +2:21:22 | Satu Karhu | 1:30:28 | ||
325 | Pargas IF (201) | +2:21:24 | Tommi Lindqvist | 1:13:56 | ||
326 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (367) | +2:21:36 | Teuvo Hautamäki | 1:17:43 | ||
327 | Rasti-Pielinen (165) | +2:21:48 | Asko Saatsi | 1:11:48 | ||
328 | Suomussalmen Rasti (289) | +2:21:58 | Pekka Kemppainen | 1:09:10 | ||
329 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (364) | +2:22:00 | Pihla Otsamo | 57:20 | ||
330 | Yarkiy Mir (272) | +2:22:07 | Aleksey Borevich | 1:01:38 | ||
331 | Kangasala SK 4 (482) | +2:22:12 | Vilhelm Toivonen | 1:15:04 | ||
332 | Siilin Rasti 2 (509) | +2:22:35 | Antti Saari | 1:15:33 | ||
333 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (152) | +2:22:37 | Severi Oikkonen | 1:12:07 | ||
334 | Intersport (1325) | +2:22:53 | Juha Nurminen | 1:14:15 | ||
335 | Maasotakoulu LPR (626) | +2:22:54 | Teppo Rautiainen | 1:16:54 | ||
336 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (291) | +2:22:55 | Petri Hynninen | 1:02:46 | ||
337 | SK Vuoksi 2 (427) | +2:23:45 | Tapio Peippo | 1:10:00 | ||
338 | OK!Sport (422) | +2:25:11 | Tomasz Kosicki | 1:22:47 | ||
339 | Izhora (558) | +2:25:30 | Andrey Mitenkov | 1:15:48 | ||
340 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (228) | +2:25:35 | Jyrki Mikkola | 1:03:27 | ||
341 | Karkki-Rasti (404) | +2:26:07 | Mikko Fäldt | 1:02:23 | ||
342 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (651) | +2:26:30 | Jussi Ojala | 1:02:19 | ||
343 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (239) | +2:27:40 | Aleksi Mutka | 1:19:48 | ||
344 | Attunda OK 2 (446) | +2:27:51 | Lucas Norrman | 1:19:11 | ||
345 | Jussis seven (311) | +2:28:12 | Jussi Laaksonen | 1:32:19 | ||
346 | Vetelin Urheilijat (411) | +2:28:16 | Martti Pihlajamaa | 1:21:42 | ||
347 | Hiiltomiehet (293) | +2:28:52 | Pauli Heinimaa | 1:15:18 | ||
348 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (413) | +2:29:06 | Antti Välkki | 1:23:05 | ||
349 | Rasti-Jyry (535) | +2:29:25 | Paavo Inkinen | 1:10:53 | ||
350 | Omega 2 (485) | +2:30:04 | Dmitriy Tikhonov | 1:07:09 | ||
351 | RAE ROK (334) | +2:30:13 | Tonis Haldna | 1:16:25 | ||
352 | Espoon Suunta 5 (341) | +2:30:49 | Ida Haapala | 1:00:06 | ||
353 | OK Meridians 2 (306) | +2:30:51 | Andris Dzalbs | 1:07:24 | ||
354 | RastiPiikkiö (339) | +2:30:54 | Jarkko Hiltunen | 1:10:33 | ||
355 | Ulvilan Ura (348) | +2:31:07 | Aaro Haikonen | 1:11:03 | ||
356 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (732) | +2:31:09 | Lassi Hirvikallio | 1:11:33 | ||
357 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (352) | +2:31:11 | Tuomas Outinen | 56:34 | ||
358 | Espoon Suunta 6 (331) | +2:31:14 | Otso Pajuoja | 1:10:47 | ||
359 | NTNUI 3 (142) | +2:31:57 | Ingrid Okkenhaug | 1:32:32 | ||
360 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (225) | +2:32:02 | Saku Juola | 1:34:36 | ||
361 | Surahammars SOK (326) | +2:32:46 | Håkan Trollvad | 1:22:33 | ||
362 | OK Saldus 2 (310) | +2:32:54 | Emils Zernis | 1:02:17 | ||
363 | Maarian Mahti (199) | +2:33:19 | Mika Venho | 1:10:33 | ||
364 | Verdal OK (261) | +2:33:22 | Sigrid Vehus Skjerve | 1:30:35 | ||
365 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (495) | +2:33:29 | Risto Härkönen | 1:14:13 | ||
366 | Reaktor Innovations (532) | +2:34:09 | Janne Vaittinen | 1:14:11 | ||
367 | OK Terjärv (287) | +2:34:10 | Johnny Forsen | 1:00:32 | ||
368 | Suunta Jurva (486) | +2:34:34 | Valtteri Juntunen | 1:23:28 | ||
369 | Legenda (277) | +2:37:48 | Evgeniy Vatochkin | 1:28:56 | ||
370 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (323) | +2:37:50 | Heikki Saarinen | 1:12:41 | ||
371 | Jalasjärven Jalas (337) | +2:37:50 | Anttoni Hilli | 1:28:31 | ||
372 | Indre Östfold OK (305) | +2:38:35 | Fredrik Larsen | 1:00:03 | ||
373 | Falköpings AIK OK (309) | +2:39:04 | Tindra Hjort | 1:17:35 | ||
374 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (775) | +2:39:26 | Jussi Lempinen | 1:09:13 | ||
375 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (387) | +2:39:55 | Samuli Mäkinen | 1:25:24 | ||
376 | NTNUI 4 (527) | +2:40:06 | Karoline Dahl Fosby | 1:25:36 | ||
377 | Tacton Systems AB (1426) | +2:40:12 | Per Wolgast | 1:28:36 | ||
378 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (773) | +2:40:30 | Teemu Hoisko | 1:03:42 | ||
379 | Puolangan Ryhti (679) | +2:40:38 | Jukka Väyrynen | 1:00:14 | ||
380 | Kultaiset Karhut (1433) | +2:40:42 | Eero Liimatainen | 1:02:38 | ||
381 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (516) | +2:40:52 | Arto Tielinen | 1:07:49 | ||
382 | Puujalad (325) | +2:41:11 | Rain Muru | 1:03:43 | ||
383 | Söders-Tyresö (286) | +2:42:01 | Björn Reger | 1:13:00 | ||
384 | Socca (512) | +2:42:12 | Mikko Haara | 1:16:59 | ||
385 | Joen Suunta (658) | +2:42:23 | Kari Parviainen | 1:17:31 | ||
386 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (442) | +2:42:34 | Arttu Jokikokko | 1:12:30 | ||
387 | Karjaan Ura (559) | +2:43:43 | Simo Voutilainen | 1:30:36 | ||
388 | Stora Enso Metsä (393) | +2:44:18 | Seppo Hurri | 1:18:28 | ||
389 | Valkealan Kajo (408) | +2:44:24 | Jouni Salojärvi | 1:32:11 | ||
390 | Vaalan Karhu (467) | +2:44:30 | Ilpo Seppänen | 1:22:36 | ||
391 | Espoon Akilles 2 (359) | +2:44:35 | Paulus Hanhijärvi | 1:06:26 | ||
392 | OK Jorren (585) | +2:44:45 | Jill Lauren | 1:04:28 | ||
393 | Vauhtiveijarit (400) | +2:44:47 | Markku Taskila | 1:07:28 | ||
394 | Bertelin pojat (280) | +2:44:54 | Veikko Karjalanen | 1:10:02 | ||
395 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1083) | +2:45:17 | Juuso Järviö | 1:05:58 | ||
396 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (1272) | +2:45:26 | Henna Nurminen | 1:19:09 | ||
397 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (335) | +2:45:39 | Eerik Aaltio | 1:19:13 | ||
398 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (743) | +2:45:45 | Tomi Kauppila | 1:19:58 | ||
399 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (267) | +2:45:49 | Jaakko Tervo | 1:05:17 | ||
400 | Lapin Sudet (421) | +2:46:04 | Miia Niittynen | 57:12 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |