1 | FIN | Helsingfors IFK (5) | 5:23:31 | T.Lindholm | 1:36:25 | |
2 | FIN | IK Örnen (2) | +13:42 | G.Lönnberg | 1:31:28 | |
3 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (1) | +23:36 | Aarne Salminen | 1:33:06 | |
4 | FIN | Akilles OK (20) | +25:25 | B.Nyström | 1:50:20 | |
5 | SWE | Turebergs IF (4) | +29:02 | E.Wiklander | 1:45:13 | |
6 | FIN | Helsingin Toverit (9) | +29:12 | E.Ikonen | 1:51:53 | |
7 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (3) | +29:52 | L.Lönnqvist | 1:52:27 | |
8 | FIN | IK Örnen 3 (27) | +30:54 | R.Uhlenius | 1:35:41 | |
9 | FIN | Hirvet (12) | +35:24 | O. Halme | 1:56:20 | |
10 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (17) | +40:56 | S.Hakoniemi | 1:38:03 | |
11 | FIN | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (19) | +43:52 | H.Seuna | 1:48:41 | |
12 | FIN | Helsingin Kisa-Toverit (15) | +46:49 | E.Piiroinen | 2:00:24 | |
13 | FIN | Kouvolan Urheilijat (14) | +51:01 | O. Nikkanen | 1:46:05 | |
14 | FIN | Porin Tarmo (26) | +51:03 | A.Mänttä | 1:38:48 | |
15 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (11) | +51:27 | E.Laakso | 1:53:23 | |
16 | FIN | Grankulla IFK (6) | +52:44 | P.O.Morelius | 1:52:40 | |
17 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (35) | +52:46 | J.Lemonkulma | 1:57:37 | |
18 | FIN | IK Örnen 2 (18) | +52:46 | R.Hagelin | 2:05:45 | |
19 | FIN | Tampereen Suunnistajat (8) | +58:48 | S.Korkka | 1:44:04 | |
20 | FIN | Askolan Kisa-Toverit (47) | +1:01:31 | O.Ojanne | 1:50:57 | |
21 | FIN | Snappertuna Idrottsvänner (31) | +1:02:43 | O. Westerholm | 1:53:09 | |
22 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (16) | +1:03:09 | O.Koivu | 2:17:54 | |
23 | FIN | Elannon Isku (30) | +1:10:44 | T. Pulkkinen | 2:01:09 | |
24 | FIN | Rauman Lukko (21) | +1:10:51 | O. Laaksonen | 2:13:42 | |
25 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (25) | +1:11:56 | T.Salminen | 2:11:02 | |
26 | FIN | Helsingin NMKY (22) | +1:12:11 | P.Kemppinen | 2:31:05 | |
27 | SWE | KFUM Örebro (52) | +1:15:03 | E.Berg | 1:49:34 | |
28 | SWE | Sundbybergs IK (32) | +1:16:45 | G.Hällman | 2:03:24 | |
29 | FIN | Helsingfors IFK 2 (36) | +1:17:58 | E. Grönqvist | 1:52:29 | |
30 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (7) | +1:18:56 | O.Oinonen | 2:20:57 | |
31 | FIN | Myllykosken Kilpa-Veikot (28) | +1:19:08 | V.Hasu | 2:04:29 | |
32 | FIN | Utin Haukat (53) | +1:21:45 | K.Katajainen | 2:19:12 | |
33 | FIN | Mellunkylän Kontio (46) | +1:22:32 | M.Oino | 2:23:28 | |
34 | FIN | Mynämäen Isku (29) | +1:24:18 | A.Keskitalo | 2:27:49 | |
35 | FIN | Valkeakosken Retkeilijät (24) | +1:24:29 | I.Arnberg | 2:23:15 | |
36 | FIN | Kruunuhaan Reima (33) | +1:24:31 | Å.Lönnqvist | 1:54:56 | |
37 | FIN | Haminan Upseerikoulu (45) | +1:29:07 | ?? | 1:46:38 | |
38 | FIN | Suunta-Veikot (37) | +1:31:10 | A.Helenius | 1:54:47 | |
39 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat (13) | +1:31:39 | P.Hämäläinen | 1:36:28 | |
40 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (42) | +1:40:38 | Pentti Mustonen | 1:34:27 | |
41 | FIN | Drumsö IK (40) | +1:44:36 | B.Himberg | 2:13:24 | |
42 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (10) | +1:46:07 | A.Turunen | 1:37:10 | |
43 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (51) | +1:46:07 | J.Suonio | 1:50:55 | |
44 | FIN | Hyvinkään Tahko (44) | +1:47:46 | O.Juva | 2:17:50 | |
45 | FIN | Tapanilan Erä (23) | +1:47:47 | P.Koskinen | 2:37:14 | |
46 | FIN | Halikon Hakoniskat (43) | +1:54:24 | V.Suomi | 1:58:53 | |
47 | FIN | Korson Kunto (41) | +1:54:27 | L.Hölttä | 2:05:11 | |
48 | FIN | Helsingin Toverit 2 (38) | +1:54:55 | P.Piho | 2:23:11 | |
49 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (54) | +2:01:24 | P.Suoranta | 1:52:57 | |
50 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo (39) | +2:01:44 | T.Mäkinen | 2:03:55 | |
51 | FIN | Esbo IF (50) | +2:07:40 | M.Weurlander | 1:53:01 | |
52 | FIN | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (49) | +2:11:11 | ?? | 2:24:37 | |
53 | FIN | Kervo IB (34) | +2:12:11 | G.Matomaa | 2:47:14 | |
54 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (55) | +2:13:04 | A.Kärnä | 2:07:01 | |
55 | FIN | Nukarin Haka (48) | +2:21:09 | A.Viita | 2:34:50 | |
56 | FIN | Porvoon Urheilijat (56) | +2:47:19 | E.Laurila | 2:16:10 | |
57 | FIN | IF Brahe (57) | +2:52:39 | B.Stenvik | 3:09:38 |