< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | FIN | Karjaan Ura (172) | +27:41 | Tuomo Gustafsson | 52:48 | |
202 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti (176) | +27:47 | Keijo Kohonen | 1:15:22 | |
203 | FIN | Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot (150) | +27:49 | Kalevi Paaanen | 53:13 | |
204 | FIN | Halikon Hakoniskat (226) | +27:56 | Antti Saarinen | 1:02:14 | |
205 | SWE | Össeby OK 2 (401) | +27:57 | Mikael Byström | 57:08 | |
206 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 2 (233) | +27:59 | Reino Nevalainen | 1:04:30 | |
207 | FIN | Tampereen Yritys (216) | +28:04 | Pentti Peltonen | 1:03:56 | |
208 | FIN | Rastihaukat (137) | +28:09 | Matti Nieminen | 1:15:42 | |
209 | FIN | OK Järven 3 (215) | +28:10 | Bengt Fagerlund | 1:04:34 | |
210 | FIN | Virolahden Sampo (160) | +28:11 | Veijo Tulkki | 1:04:15 | |
211 | FIN | Matinkylän Akilles (291) | +28:12 | Jari Laine | 58:52 | |
212 | SWE | Tierps SOK (168) | +28:17 | Peter Lidholm | 1:20:24 | |
213 | SWE | Nyköpings OK (368) | +28:30 | Claes-Åke Johansson | 1:20:49 | |
214 | FIN | Helsingin Jyry (205) | +28:34 | Risto Mäenpää | 1:04:30 | |
215 | SWE | Uppsala IF (178) | +29:18 | Fredrik Ljungberg | 59:55 | |
216 | FIN | Sahalahden Kunto (198) | +29:18 | Pentti Hakala | 1:20:45 | |
217 | SWE | IF Thor 2 (192) | +29:32 | Bengt Bönnemark | 1:02:32 | |
218 | SWE | Stockholms OK 2 (251) | +30:01 | Olle Ekberg | 56:43 | |
219 | FIN | Punkalaitumen Kunto (388) | +30:06 | Tapani Lepistö | 1:01:04 | |
220 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas 2 (285) | +30:08 | Paavo Aunola | 1:04:50 | |
221 | FIN | IF Åland (179) | +30:13 | Bjarne Blomster | 1:06:19 | |
222 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas (278) | +30:46 | Markus Viirret | 1:07:51 | |
223 | SWE | Malmby IF (224) | +31:07 | Lennart Roos | 1:07:36 | |
224 | FIN | Kurikan Ryhti (256) | +31:11 | Raimo Pättikangas | 1:01:09 | |
225 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK 2 (370) | +31:13 | Ronny Cartsson | 1:09:05 | |
226 | FIN | Liedon Parma 2 (163) | +31:59 | Risto Jalonen | 1:20:44 | |
227 | SWE | IF Tjalve 2 (373) | +32:11 | Mikael Fransson | 1:08:25 | |
228 | SWE | Åkers IF (201) | +32:23 | Weine Wolter | 57:07 | |
229 | SWE | Tjallmo-Godegårds OK (402) | +32:27 | Hans Werner | 1:02:02 | |
230 | SWE | Tierps SOK 2 (246) | +32:35 | Stig Eriksson | 1:08:37 | |
231 | FIN | Metsäkylän Kurssi (374) | +32:37 | Vesa Merisalo | 57:39 | |
232 | FIN | Liedon Parma (1) | +32:38 | Tapio Torpo | 1:05:33 | |
233 | FIN | Laitilan Jyske (177) | +32:43 | Ahti Tuominen | 1:05:58 | |
234 | FIN | Maarian Mahti 2 (203) | +32:45 | Heimo Lehmus | 1:12:21 | |
235 | FIN | Porin Tarmo 3 (253) | +32:52 | Heikki Mäkelä | 57:44 | |
236 | FIN | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (134) | +32:54 | Mikko Jokinen | 1:08:52 | |
237 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (194) | +32:57 | Pentti Mäkinen | 57:10 | |
238 | SWE | St. Skedvi SK 2 (376) | +33:00 | Göran Hansson | 57:19 | |
239 | SWE | Ankarsrums OK (375) | +33:05 | Kenth Karlsson | 1:09:13 | |
240 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko (209) | +33:15 | Anssi Ahlsten | 58:01 | |
241 | FIN | Haapajärven Kiilat (248) | +33:30 | Pekka Vähäsöyrinki | 1:02:39 | |
242 | FIN | IF Femman 2 (263) | +33:45 | Jan-Erik Hall | 58:27 | |
243 | SWE | Finspångs AIK 2 (247) | +34:00 | Rune Gustavsson | 1:05:25 | |
244 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu (197) | +34:18 | Pentti Nieminen | 58:51 | |
245 | FIN | Savitaipaleen Urheilijat (219) | +34:27 | Jyri Hapola | 1:03:31 | |
246 | FIN | Jyväskylän Kisa-Toverit (211) | +35:20 | Heikki Kaihlavirta | 1:00:20 | |
247 | FIN | Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot 2 (227) | +35:33 | Timo Enqvist | 1:24:28 | |
248 | FIN | Sysmän Sisu (261) | +35:54 | Heikki Toivonen | 1:24:37 | |
249 | FIN | Maarian Mahti 3 (218) | +36:06 | Reijo Lenkkeri | 1:21:48 | |
250 | SWE | Fredrikshofs IF (151) | +36:13 | Per Hordell | 1:12:04 | |
251 | FIN | Tarvasjoen Urheilijat (228) | +39:17 | Olli-Pekka Kotamäki | 1:10:36 | |
252 | FIN | Hyvinkään Ponteva (214) | +39:56 | Matti Lind | 1:01:08 | |
253 | FIN | Lapin Veikot (377) | +40:04 | Eino Puustinen | 1:27:26 | |
254 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (237) | +40:13 | Helge Luoto | 1:04:50 | |
255 | FIN | Vesannon Urheilijat (195) | +40:47 | Jukka Manninen | 1:04:35 | |
256 | FIN | Pieksämäen Veikot (254) | +40:49 | Sauli Taipale | 1:10:18 | |
257 | FIN | Mäntyharjun Urheilijat -50 (186) | +41:31 | Tapani Kuisma | 1:12:55 | |
258 | FIN | Turun Poliisien Urh.Seura (234) | +42:34 | Aarto Sainio | 1:13:37 | |
259 | FIN | Piikkiön Karhu 2 (302) | +42:49 | Kauko Kolehmainen | 1:05:40 | |
260 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (217) | +46:03 | Jarmo Peltonen | 1:10:41 | |
261 | FIN | Fiskarin Työväen Urheilijat (343) | +46:25 | Jukka Mättöla | 1:10:40 | |
262 | FIN | Lappträsk IF (231) | +46:38 | Asser Hampus | 1:17:35 | |
263 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (252) | +46:48 | Esa Koukkari | 1:07:30 | |
264 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (225) | +46:49 | Ralf Nyman | 1:10:50 | |
265 | SWE | IF Tjalve (372) | +46:58 | Åke Plam | 1:23:17 | |
266 | SWE | OK Milan (173) | +47:01 | Leif Johansson | 1:06:02 | |
267 | FIN | Nokian Urheilijat 2 (262) | +47:05 | Hannu Toriseva | 1:14:21 | |
268 | FIN | Orimattilan Jymy 2 (204) | +48:13 | Jorma Hämäläinen | 57:19 | |
269 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (274) | +48:21 | Martin Wickholm | 1:07:36 | |
270 | FIN | Lauritsalan Kisa 2 (174) | +48:23 | Olavi Kotovaara | 57:57 | |
271 | FIN | Olavin Rasti (223) | +48:27 | Risto Saramäki | 1:03:54 | |
272 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (265) | +49:14 | Matti Savela | 1:13:38 | |
273 | FIN | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (213) | +50:09 | Seppo Sappinen | 1:17:12 | |
274 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu (212) | +50:44 | Reino Korvakangas | 1:25:08 | |
275 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (200) | +52:51 | Tapio Lind | 1:08:19 | |
276 | SWE | Rimbo IF (269) | +54:43 | Thomas Hoff | 1:41:17 | |
277 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (190) | +55:41 | Martti Inkinen | 1:25:53 | |
278 | SWE | Eskilstuna OK 2 (267) | +56:28 | Ulf Svedestam | 1:32:27 | |
279 | FIN | Leppävaaran Sisu (260) | +56:37 | Pentti Nikulainen | 1:29:29 | |
280 | FIN | Joutsan Pommi 2 (244) | +59:21 | Erkki Lammi | 1:24:09 | |
281 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 3 (292) | +1:00:27 | Esa Niemi | 1:09:37 | |
282 | FIN | Kuoreveden Kärki (241) | +1:02:52 | Leo Reini | 1:27:31 | |
283 | FIN | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (258) | +1:03:07 | Jarmo Eräjärvi | 58:14 | |
284 | FIN | Seinäjoen Urheilijat (236) | +1:04:09 | Matti Koivusalo | 1:10:07 | |
285 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot 3 (297) | +1:04:33 | Olavi Pyymäki | 1:54:05 | |
286 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (349) | +1:05:02 | Matti Sarkimo | 1:13:35 | |
287 | FIN | Karhulan Korvenkiertäjät (300) | +1:05:07 | Esko Liukku | 1:14:04 | |
288 | FIN | Eurajoen Veikot (245) | +1:05:36 | Juha Jaakkola | 1:14:53 | |
289 | FIN | Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija (222) | +1:05:37 | Markku Virtanen | 1:19:56 | |
290 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (243) | +1:05:46 | Harri Tasanen | 1:14:22 | |
291 | FIN | Suunta-Veikot (266) | +1:05:54 | Ossi Sokka | 1:11:58 | |
292 | SWE | Skogsluffarnas OK 2 (316) | +1:06:03 | Per Wedmalm | 1:05:20 | |
293 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (334) | +1:06:19 | Tarmo Salila | 1:26:35 | |
294 | SWE | KFUM Örebro 2 (293) | +1:06:20 | Bjarne Fredriksson | 1:08:38 | |
295 | FIN | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (329) | +1:06:25 | Jaakko Angerman | 1:30:03 | |
296 | FIN | IF Femman 3 (313) | +1:06:30 | Clas-Ole Österåker | 1:15:26 | |
297 | FIN | Pellon Ponsi (230) | +1:06:46 | Aulis Nikumaa | 1:22:04 | |
298 | FIN | Haminan Tarmo (299) | +1:06:58 | Pentti Lantta | 1:25:13 | |
299 | SWE | Väsby OK 2 (384) | +1:07:22 | Anders Glemne | 1:16:41 | |
300 | FIN | Pargas IF 2 (331) | +1:07:25 | Simo-Pekka Vennelä | 1:24:39 | |
301 | FIN | Gamlakarleby IF 2 (303) | +1:07:30 | Pentti Haimakainen | 1:21:27 | |
302 | FIN | Maarian Mahti 4 (403) | +1:07:39 | Simo Maanpää | 1:20:40 | |
303 | FIN | Helsingin Kisa-Toverit (238) | +1:08:17 | Jarkko Laine | 1:17:11 | |
304 | FIN | Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (268) | +1:08:47 | Reino Heinonen | 1:32:54 | |
305 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (257) | +1:08:52 | Pekka Peltonen | 1:25:16 | |
306 | FIN | Pylkönmäen Yrittävä (330) | +1:09:21 | Erkki Hänninen | 1:39:20 | |
307 | FIN | Esbo IF (276) | +1:10:28 | Kristian Engblom | 1:19:08 | |
308 | FIN | Kalannin Vankka (344) | +1:10:34 | Jaakko Raula | 1:22:43 | |
309 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat 3 (307) | +1:11:40 | Jarmo Kapanen | 58:55 | |
310 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (290) | +1:12:31 | Tapani Ynnilä | 1:09:04 | |
311 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (315) | +1:13:48 | Timo Vähä-Pietilä | 1:10:02 | |
312 | FIN | IK Örnen 2 (275) | +1:14:48 | Peter Sell | 59:35 | |
313 | FIN | XYZ 2 (264) | +1:14:50 | Markku Vilenius | 1:18:30 | |
314 | SWE | Fredrikshofs IF 2 (221) | +1:15:15 | Johnny Järnefelt | 1:29:58 | |
315 | FIN | Urjalan Urheilijat (280) | +1:16:11 | Hannu Koivula | 1:18:30 | |
316 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (240) | +1:16:15 | Tauno Palmi | 1:11:43 | |
317 | SWE | Enebybergs IF 2 (281) | +1:16:28 | Tommy Frederiksen | 1:13:23 | |
318 | FIN | Outokummun Partio (289) | +1:16:46 | Markku Kostamo | 1:10:07 | |
319 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (271) | +1:16:47 | Matti Kivimäki | 1:06:45 | |
320 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti (282) | +1:16:50 | Hannu Vienola | 59:42 | |
321 | SWE | OK Österåker 3 (379) | +1:16:51 | Håkan Bolin | 1:08:20 | |
322 | FIN | Karjaan Ura 2 (277) | +1:16:53 | Tapio Gustafsson | 1:28:57 | |
323 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo (309) | +1:16:56 | Martti Paasikallio | 1:01:47 | |
324 | FIN | Kankaanpään Urheilijat 2 (235) | +1:17:00 | Rauno Anttila | 1:10:01 | |
325 | FIN | Kauvatsan Ponteva (314) | +1:17:05 | Vilho Vuorenmaa | 1:29:11 | |
326 | SWE | OK Österåker 2 (404) | +1:17:12 | Alf Persson | 1:11:44 | |
327 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 2 (298) | +1:17:19 | Risto Mattila | 1:00:23 | |
328 | FIN | Hartolan Voima 2 (352) | +1:17:24 | Hannu Heinonen | 1:12:51 | |
329 | FIN | Vuosaaren Viikingit (335) | +1:17:49 | Erkki Kumpulainen | 1:02:50 | |
330 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (287) | +1:19:36 | Jarmo Paloluoma | 1:01:57 | |
331 | FIN | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (294) | +1:19:49 | Matti Lainema | 1:04:38 | |
332 | FIN | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (323) | +1:22:31 | Kari Palomäki | 1:40:51 | |
333 | FIN | Perttelin Peikot 2 (405) | +1:23:14 | Erkki Manner | 1:38:05 | |
334 | FIN | Miehikkälän Vilkas (406) | +1:23:32 | Pertti Nieminen | 1:19:29 | |
335 | FIN | Olavin Rasti 2 (407) | +1:24:28 | Lauri Kekäläinen | 1:03:55 | |
336 | FIN | Rautalammin Urheilijat (310) | +1:24:32 | Simo Puranen | 1:07:41 | |
337 | FIN | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat 2 (259) | +1:24:35 | Ari Rantala | 1:12:46 | |
338 | FIN | Savitaipaleen Urheilijat 2 (339) | +1:24:41 | Veijo Hjerppe | 1:20:00 | |
339 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot 2 (327) | +1:24:57 | Timo Mäkelä | 1:04:25 | |
340 | FIN | Kimito SF 2 (378) | +1:26:07 | Kristian Lindroos | 1:04:55 | |
341 | FIN | Pyhärannan Myrsky (312) | +1:26:14 | Teuvo Lahtinen | 1:28:57 | |
342 | FIN | Säkylän Urheilijat (284) | +1:26:17 | Urho Kujala | 1:08:55 | |
343 | SWE | IFK Lidingö 2 (383) | +1:26:27 | Anders Quick | 1:09:15 | |
344 | FIN | Karkkilan Pojat 2 (305) | +1:26:49 | Heikki Lehmusniemi | 1:14:35 | |
345 | FIN | Lynx (311) | +1:27:30 | Pentti Lahdenperä | 1:21:56 | |
346 | FIN | Liedon Parma 4 (356) | +1:27:33 | Keijo Laurila | 1:43:16 | |
347 | SWE | IFK Södertälje 2 (380) | +1:27:35 | G. Karlsson | 1:15:24 | |
348 | FIN | Kyrön Voima 2 (395) | +1:31:13 | Seppo Salamaa | 1:10:37 | |
349 | FIN | Ikaalisten Urheilijat 2 (304) | +1:33:39 | Ossi Leppiniemi | 1:13:02 | |
350 | FIN | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat 2 (321) | +1:34:00 | Pekka Eräpolku | 1:17:14 | |
351 | FIN | Kangasniemen Kalske 3 (348) | +1:34:07 | Olli Oikkonen | 1:17:19 | |
352 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 3 (308) | +1:34:10 | Erkki Sivonen | 1:29:45 | |
353 | FIN | Frihersin Toive (341) | +1:34:41 | Viktor Siimelä | 1:27:11 | |
354 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 5 (322) | +1:35:28 | Toivo Vanhala | 1:18:50 | |
355 | FIN | Iisu (408) | +1:35:54 | Pertti Iimonen | 1:03:47 | |
356 | FIN | Parkanon Urheilijat (295) | +1:36:05 | Hannu Sokka | 1:20:57 | |
357 | FIN | Askolan Kisa-Toverit (385) | +1:36:38 | Jukka Nieminen | 1:11:52 | |
358 | FIN | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (306) | +1:36:50 | Aru Rintala | 1:19:22 | |
359 | FIN | Helsingfors IFK (296) | +1:37:01 | Kurt Ramström | 1:08:49 | |
360 | FIN | Teuvan Rivakka (389) | +1:37:04 | Olavi Hakala | 1:46:19 | |
361 | FIN | Viipurin Reipas (325) | +1:37:13 | Urho Kuisma | 1:20:11 | |
362 | FIN | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (318) | +1:37:46 | Esko Äikäs | 1:32:55 | |
363 | FIN | Kruunuhaan Reima (288) | +1:38:00 | Jussi Seppänen | 1:09:32 | |
364 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (332) | +1:38:37 | Björn-Erik Wickholm | 1:15:48 | |
365 | FIN | Lohtajan Veikot (382) | +1:39:55 | Jorma Nissilä | 1:19:02 | |
366 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 3 (270) | +1:39:59 | Martti Lundström | 1:07:53 | |
367 | FIN | Vahdon Tuisku (333) | +1:47:00 | Risto Ahtinen | 1:42:29 | |
368 | FIN | Rastihaukat 2 (346) | +1:47:47 | Lauri Lehtinen | 1:35:19 | |
369 | FIN | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (317) | +1:47:53 | Jouko Turto | 1:22:35 | |
370 | FIN | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (359) | +1:48:08 | Ville Vesterinen | 1:26:18 | |
371 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (391) | +1:49:01 | Eero Hakanen | 1:13:21 | |
372 | FIN | Närpes OK 2 (393) | +1:49:26 | Jalff Backstrand | 1:28:57 | |
373 | FIN | Taipalsaaren Veikot 2 (394) | +1:50:44 | Pekka Heikkinen | 1:34:55 | |
374 | FIN | Kaavin Kaiku (319) | +1:52:00 | Kari Kuokkanen | 1:27:58 | |
375 | FIN | Kyröskosken Ponsi (283) | +1:52:01 | Juha Kiiltomäki | 1:20:48 | |
376 | FIN | Kauhavan Visa 2 (320) | +1:52:19 | Erkki Koskinen | 1:15:34 | |
377 | FIN | Kylmäkosken Veikot (398) | +1:53:30 | Matti Koela | 1:43:43 | |
378 | FIN | Äänekosken Urheilijat (362) | +1:56:54 | Aatos Pirttimaa | 1:32:47 | |
379 | FIN | Enonkosken Urheilijat 2 (387) | +1:57:28 | Pentti Hyttinen | 1:41:23 | |
380 | FIN | Kemiön Jyske (358) | +1:59:30 | Jaakko Virtanen | 1:50:01 | |
381 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 3 (328) | +1:59:57 | Veijo Pennanen | 1:44:22 | |
382 | FIN | Rajamäen Kehitys (361) | +2:01:00 | Paavo Katjo | 2:14:25 | |
383 | FIN | Konneveden Urheilijat (301) | +2:01:17 | Esa Heimonen | 2:03:10 | |
384 | SWE | IFK Lidingö (386) | +2:05:02 | Ingemar Pellbäck | 1:21:54 | |
385 | FIN | Turun Metsänkävijät (353) | +2:09:20 | Matti Salonen | 1:04:59 | |
386 | FIN | Ingå IF (324) | +2:10:02 | Kalevi Lindholm | 1:49:06 | |
387 | FIN | Virtain Urheilijat 2 (390) | +2:18:55 | Tuomo Heinonen | 1:15:22 | |
388 | FIN | Karkkilan Pojat 3 (357) | +2:22:45 | Jarmo Viirto | 1:17:39 | |
389 | FIN | Tampereen Yritys 2 (336) | +2:24:41 | Jorma Mäki | 1:21:06 | |
390 | SWE | OK Vargen (337) | +2:25:43 | Lars Wikström | 1:09:50 | |
391 | FIN | Suunta -57 (350) | +2:25:51 | Ari Torniainen | 1:03:12 | |
392 | FIN | Tuomarilan Urheilijat (409) | +2:26:34 | Olavi Vilska | 3:02:20 | |
393 | FIN | Auran Vannas (345) | +2:27:29 | Mauno Järvinen | 1:56:48 | |
394 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu 2 (338) | +2:28:19 | Jukka-Pekka Rantio | 2:11:24 | |
395 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (355) | +2:29:53 | Juha Laine | 1:14:38 | |
396 | FIN | Suunta-Veikot 2 (365) | +2:31:35 | Kari Elo | 1:59:58 | |
397 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (397) | +2:31:37 | Timo Karttunen | 1:23:26 | |
398 | FIN | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (392) | +2:31:46 | Heikki Tuominen | 1:12:15 | |
399 | FIN | Epilän Esa (347) | +2:32:26 | Ossi Mäenpää | 1:55:23 | |
400 | FIN | Pusulan Urheilijat -58 (360) | +2:34:15 | Lauri Laine | 1:57:39 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |