jukola.com
Jukola 1974, Jukolan Viesti
Legs 1-2 no results owing to allocation
< Classes
-
Teams
-
Change-over 9,6 km
-
Leg times
Situation in relay 2. leg Change-over 9,6 km
1
FIN
Angelniemen Ankkuri (6)
2:07:02
1:00:16
2
FIN
Piikkiön Kehitys (28)
+4
1:05:05
3
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat (4)
+5
Juhani Kokkonen
1:03:52
4
FIN
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (3)
+38
Seppo Kartaslammi
1:01:45
5
SWE
IFK Södertälje (54)
+1:14
1:03:36
6
FIN
Liedon Parma (1)
+1:23
Tarmo Mäkeläinen
1:06:27
7
FIN
Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (9)
+1:25
1:06:03
8
FIN
Asikkalan Raikas (12)
+1:34
1:07:22
9
FIN
Pargas IF (7)
+1:40
1:07:19
10
FIN
Olavin Rasti (22)
+1:50
1:07:21
11
FIN
Asikkalan Raikas 2 (65)
+1:51
1:05:22
12
FIN
Iisu (61)
+2:01
1:07:43
13
FIN
Suomusjärven Sisu (8)
+2:02
1:05:43
14
NOR
Nordstrand IF Oslo (38)
+2:06
1:07:53
15
FIN
Suunta-Sepot (48)
+2:07
1:07:53
16
FIN
Kajaanin Suunnistajat (77)
+2:11
1:07:38
17
SWE
Farsta OK (41)
+2:15
1:02:02
18
SWE
Norrköpings AIS (55)
+2:16
1:02:18
19
FIN
Tampereen Pyrintö (50)
+2:24
1:08:08
20
FIN
Someron Esa (101)
+2:26
1:02:27
21
FIN
Lappeen Riento (24)
+2:30
1:03:49
22
FIN
Maarian Mahti (18)
+2:33
1:01:30
23
FIN
Akilles OK (79)
+2:34
1:06:07
24
FIN
Kankaanpään Urheilijat (46)
+2:49
1:02:47
25
FIN
Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (68)
+2:51
1:06:31
26
SWE
OK Österåker (71)
+2:57
1:02:24
27
FIN
IF Lovisa Tor (30)
+3:00
1:08:45
28
FIN
Säkylän Urheilijat (128)
+3:02
1:03:23
29
FIN
Pyhäjärven Pohti (176)
+3:02
1:06:34
30
FIN
Alavuden Urheilijat (2)
+3:15
Matti Hautala
1:02:48
31
FIN
Karkkilan Pojat (87)
+3:29
1:08:01
32
FIN
Vehkalahden Veikot (17)
+3:35
1:04:30
33
SWE
Stora Tuna IK (26)
+4:14
1:06:22
34
SWE
IF Tjalve (103)
+4:32
1:06:27
35
FIN
IK Örnen (13)
+5:04
1:05:54
36
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat (19)
+5:05
1:04:07
37
SWE
Väsby OK (11)
+5:19
1:10:59
38
FIN
Sippolan Kunto (353)
+5:41
1:05:53
39
FIN
Kankaantaan Kisa (20)
+5:49
1:10:56
40
FIN
Pihkaniskat 2 (82)
+6:01
1:11:33
41
FIN
Veitsiluodon Metsäurheilijat (36)
+6:15
1:06:06
42
FIN
Nokian Urheilijat (97)
+6:16
1:06:18
43
SWE
Ärla IF (117)
+6:27
1:11:33
44
FIN
IF Sibbo-Vargarna (63)
+6:34
1:06:51
45
FIN
Lemin Eskot (120)
+6:40
1:08:27
46
FIN
Vihdin Viesti (84)
+6:58
1:07:56
47
FIN
Veitsiluodon Metsäurheilijat 2 (166)
+7:01
1:07:36
48
SWE
Eskilstuna OK (88)
+7:09
1:12:02
49
SWE
IFK Mora (111)
+7:23
1:12:37
50
SWE
Gustavsbergs IF (31)
+7:25
1:12:09
51
FIN
Kangasniemen Kalske (15)
+7:26
1:07:26
52
SWE
Mälarhöjdens IK (67)
+7:29
1:07:26
53
FIN
Ahlaisten Urheilijat (382)
+7:31
1:07:53
54
FIN
Lauritsalan Kisa 2 (127)
+7:34
1:06:00
55
FIN
Turun Suunnistajat (81)
+7:36
1:01:59
56
SWE
Gävle OK (14)
+7:43
1:07:19
57
SWE
Tullinge SK (70)
+7:44
1:01:55
58
SWE
Rotebro IS (37)
+7:45
1:12:20
59
FIN
Pihkaniskat (21)
+7:46
1:07:35
60
SWE
Stora Skedvi IK (69)
+7:48
1:07:45
61
FIN
Liedon Parma 2 (53)
+7:49
1:09:19
62
FIN
Ilomantsin Urheilijat (75)
+7:50
1:08:31
63
SWE
IFK Lidingö (124)
+7:51
1:11:14
64
FIN
Tampereen Yritys (32)
+7:52
1:06:15
65
FIN
Saloisten Reipas (95)
+7:53
1:08:33
66
FIN
Imatran Suunnistajat (29)
+7:54
1:11:50
67
SWE
Turebergs IF (352)
+7:55
1:07:43
68
FIN
Hauhon Sisu (42)
+7:56
1:04:55
69
FIN
Savon Suunta (23)
+7:59
1:07:33
70
SWE
Arboga OK (25)
+8:02
1:04:28
71
FIN
Tohmajärven Urheilijat (110)
+8:03
1:08:38
72
SWE
Järfälla OK (39)
+8:08
1:11:55
73
FIN
Mesikämmenet (51)
+8:52
1:14:05
74
SWE
Järfälla OK 2 (104)
+8:56
1:09:53
75
FIN
Kalevan Rasti (47)
+8:57
1:14:13
76
FIN
Helsingin NMKY (5)
+9:08
Hannu Kurppa
1:14:49
77
FIN
Kouvolan Rasti-72 (10)
+9:20
1:11:41
78
FIN
Valkeakosken Retkeilijät (56)
+9:23
1:11:50
79
FIN
Joutsenon Kullervo (16)
+9:26
1:11:43
80
FIN
Uuraisten Urheilijat (52)
+9:36
1:15:19
81
FIN
Tampereen Kilpa-Veljet (57)
+9:45
1:15:07
82
FIN
Jyväskylän Kisa-Toverit (62)
+9:46
1:06:56
83
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (86)
+9:56
1:10:38
84
FIN
Imatran Suunnistajat 2 (74)
+10:04
1:09:21
85
FIN
Rastihaukat (109)
+10:05
1:10:40
86
FIN
Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (125)
+10:06
1:09:03
87
SWE
Enebybergs IF 2 (364)
+10:07
1:09:07
88
FIN
Keuruun Kisailijat (34)
+10:11
1:13:02
89
FIN
Sahalahden Kunto (33)
+10:12
1:15:47
90
FIN
Kurikan Ryhti (98)
+10:16
1:13:50
91
FIN
Mikkelin Vauhti (183)
+10:26
1:13:18
92
FIN
Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (188)
+10:29
1:11:17
93
FIN
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (35)
+10:33
1:16:22
94
FIN
Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (91)
+10:37
1:07:22
95
FIN
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (186)
+10:38
1:09:43
96
SWE
OK Skogsmårdarna (27)
+10:39
1:12:43
97
FIN
Myllykosken Kilpa-Veikot (43)
+10:45
1:12:52
98
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat 2 (115)
+10:56
1:07:51
99
FIN
Saarijärven Pullistus (44)
+11:05
1:08:39
100
FIN
Karkkilan Pojat 2 (193)
+11:08
1:13:48
101
FIN
Järvenpään Palo (172)
+11:23
1:14:40
102
FIN
Virtain Urheilijat (49)
+11:39
1:08:34
103
FIN
Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (366)
+11:53
1:08:55
104
SWE
Tullinge SK 2 (144)
+11:54
1:05:57
105
FIN
Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (155)
+11:55
1:08:40
106
FIN
Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat (64)
+11:57
1:13:19
107
FIN
Salon Viesti (210)
+13:24
1:09:19
108
FIN
Vaasan Suunnistajat (85)
+13:57
1:13:37
109
FIN
Heinolan Isku (102)
+13:58
1:11:59
110
FIN
Orimattilan Jymy (76)
+14:00
1:12:52
111
FIN
Tjöck IK (179)
+14:12
1:12:49
112
FIN
Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (195)
+14:13
1:19:43
113
FIN
Kauhajoen Karhu (107)
+14:15
1:17:52
114
FIN
Enonkosken Urheilijat 2 (173)
+14:20
1:11:21
115
FIN
Korian Ponsi (89)
+14:21
1:16:31
116
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93)
+14:30
1:12:42
117
FIN
Pellon Ponsi (122)
+14:31
1:13:34
118
FIN
Porvoon Urheilijat (92)
+14:42
1:15:36
119
NOR
Nordstrand IF Oslo 2 (158)
+14:47
1:13:11
120
FIN
Saloisten Reipas 2 (185)
+14:48
1:12:25
121
FIN
Pieksämäen Veikot (123)
+14:52
1:07:24
122
FIN
Matinkylän Akilles (175)
+14:55
1:18:37
123
FIN
Oulun Suunnistajat (138)
+15:04
1:12:30
124
FIN
Hankasalmen Hanka (58)
+15:05
1:13:12
125
FIN
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (296)
+15:17
1:14:01
126
FIN
Vakka-Rasti (96)
+15:21
1:17:45
127
SWE
IK Hellas (80)
+15:50
1:17:56
128
FIN
Hyvinkään Rasti (152)
+16:03
1:12:17
129
FIN
Kuopion Suunnistajat (66)
+16:17
1:13:24
130
FIN
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (90)
+16:52
1:13:46
131
FIN
Kauhavan Visa (83)
+16:56
1:04:02
132
FIN
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (197)
+16:58
1:22:31
133
FIN
Kiteen Urheilijat (367)
+17:01
1:17:32
134
FIN
Rajamäen Rykmentti (59)
+17:04
1:21:49
135
FIN
Hiidenkiertäjät (116)
+17:06
1:07:58
136
FIN
Loimaan Jankko (209)
+17:10
1:14:04
137
FIN
Pihkaniskat 3 (187)
+17:11
1:15:26
138
SWE
OK Österåker 2 (349)
+17:14
1:17:08
139
FIN
Kokkolan Suunnistajat (130)
+17:30
1:21:09
140
FIN
Koskelankylän Riento (121)
+17:36
1:09:40
141
FIN
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (129)
+17:41
1:07:34
142
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (271)
+17:46
1:18:20
143
FIN
Mesikämmenet 3 (164)
+17:50
1:15:18
144
FIN
Hyvinkään Ponteva (261)
+17:54
1:16:28
145
FIN
Miehikkälän Vilkas (108)
+17:55
1:21:31
146
FIN
Orimattilan Jymy 2 (194)
+18:14
1:12:38
147
FIN
Sippolan Kunto 2 (171)
+18:32
1:16:05
148
SWE
Skogsluffarnas OK (106)
+18:35
1:19:12
149
SWE
Växjö OK (223)
+18:36
1:19:08
150
FIN
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (169)
+18:37
1:23:20
151
FIN
Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (140)
+18:42
1:16:44
152
FIN
Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija (114)
+18:46
1:07:25
153
FIN
OK Järven 2 (118)
+18:55
1:22:25
154
FIN
Kangasalan Kisa (60)
+19:04
1:11:51
155
FIN
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (72)
+19:04
1:08:09
156
FIN
Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (99)
+19:09
1:17:34
157
FIN
Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (131)
+19:09
1:11:42
158
FIN
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (40)
+19:10
1:21:29
159
SWE
Fredrikshofs IF (177)
+19:21
1:08:02
160
FIN
Turun Suunnistajat 2 (180)
+19:23
1:15:30
161
FIN
Mäntsälän Urheilijat (156)
+19:33
1:11:39
162
FIN
Kokemäen Kova-Väki (256)
+19:34
1:20:53
163
FIN
Hartolan Voima (45)
+20:14
1:20:58
164
FIN
Akilles OK 2 (270)
+20:23
1:16:51
165
FIN
OK Järven 3 (153)
+20:29
1:21:09
166
FIN
Paltamon Urheilijat (365)
+20:43
1:10:22
167
FIN
Outokummun Partio (184)
+20:44
1:15:14
168
FIN
Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (113)
+20:46
1:10:04
169
SWE
Tullinge SK 3 (253)
+20:46
1:20:56
170
FIN
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (148)
+20:47
1:16:54
171
FIN
Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot (119)
+20:49
1:15:01
172
FIN
Enonkosken Urheilijat (73)
+20:51
1:09:14
173
SWE
Täby SOK (105)
+20:56
1:10:52
174
FIN
Rasti-Jussit (126)
+20:59
1:18:44
175
FIN
Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (94)
+21:02
1:19:13
176
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (161)
+21:02
1:10:27
177
FIN
Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (165)
+21:03
1:13:54
178
FIN
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat 2 (137)
+21:04
1:14:03
179
FIN
Tampereen Kilpa-Veljet 2 (354)
+21:05
1:19:10
180
FIN
Iisu 2 (307)
+21:06
1:11:01
181
FIN
Suunta-Sepot 2 (139)
+21:08
1:17:19
182
FIN
Kalevan Rasti 2 (215)
+21:24
1:10:45
183
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (284)
+21:25
1:21:21
184
FIN
Porin Tarmo (112)
+21:30
1:11:10
185
FIN
Heinolan Isku 2 (225)
+21:40
1:14:32
186
FIN
Lapuan Virkiä (385)
+21:55
1:19:56
187
FIN
Viipurin Reipas (310)
+22:11
1:18:42
188
FIN
Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (189)
+22:32
1:21:49
189
SWE
Gustavsbergs IF 2 (141)
+22:33
1:18:29
190
FIN
Piikkiön Karhu (231)
+22:40
1:19:48
191
SWE
IK Westmannia (228)
+23:00
1:23:35
192
FIN
Iisu 3 (383)
+23:00
1:23:46
193
FIN
Vihtavuoren Pamaus (157)
+23:02
1:19:07
194
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (170)
+23:10
1:11:46
195
FIN
Kalevan Rasti 3 (268)
+23:27
1:17:14
196
FIN
Haminan Tarmo (356)
+23:27
1:28:56
197
FIN
Mäntyharjun Urheilijat -50 (100)
+23:28
1:17:53
198
SWE
Väsby OK 2 (142)
+23:44
1:13:28
199
FIN
Rajamäen Kehitys (387)
+23:49
1:20:04
200
FIN
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (247)
+23:50
1:19:56
201
FIN
Lammin Säkiä 2 (282)
+23:56
1:12:59
202
FIN
Lynx (219)
+23:57
1:21:24
203
FIN
Piikkiön Kehitys 2 (190)
+24:03
1:26:08
204
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat 3 (199)
+24:05
1:12:10
205
FIN
Lohtajan Veikot (178)
+24:13
1:29:18
206
FIN
Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot 2 (150)
+24:30
1:17:56
207
FIN
OK Järven (78)
+24:35
1:10:48
208
FIN
Fiskarin Työväen Urheilijat (226)
+24:36
1:08:01
209
FIN
Suonenjoen Vasama (258)
+24:44
1:28:19
210
FIN
Karjaan Ura (147)
+24:45
1:12:17
211
FIN
IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (145)
+24:54
1:29:36
212
FIN
Pusulan Urheilijat -58 (280)
+24:59
1:19:26
213
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (154)
+25:09
1:21:15
214
FIN
Vihdin Viesti 2 (263)
+25:11
1:23:00
215
SWE
Turebergs IF 2 (198)
+25:13
1:21:49
216
FIN
Savon Suunta 2 (250)
+25:34
1:26:26
217
FIN
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (346)
+25:53
1:11:48
218
FIN
IF Femman (136)
+26:42
1:23:20
219
FIN
Rasti-Lukko (149)
+26:50
1:08:33
220
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (174)
+26:54
1:17:08
221
SWE
OK Stigfinnarna (238)
+26:57
1:12:22
222
FIN
Laitilan Jyske (242)
+27:06
1:22:31
223
FIN
Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (159)
+27:07
1:11:10
224
FIN
Ingå IF (241)
+27:17
1:22:37
225
FIN
Suomussalmen Rasti (168)
+27:26
1:32:41
226
FIN
Pielaveden Sampo (208)
+27:26
1:27:26
227
FIN
Viialan Viri (275)
+27:29
1:10:12
228
FIN
Kruunuhaan Reima (216)
+27:32
1:23:51
229
FIN
Lauritsalan Kisa (162)
+27:59
1:12:14
230
SWE
IFK Södertälje 2 (384)
+28:12
1:26:47
231
FIN
Mellunkylän Kontio (274)
+28:20
1:17:35
232
FIN
Suunta -57 (221)
+28:21
1:21:33
233
FIN
Punkalaitumen Kunto (371)
+28:22
1:14:30
234
FIN
Leppävaaran Sisu (227)
+28:23
1:14:11
235
FIN
Lappeen Riento 2 (134)
+29:14
1:27:17
236
FIN
Kuoreveden Kärki (196)
+29:24
1:18:27
237
SWE
OK Enen (151)
+29:25
1:26:29
238
FIN
Tampereen Yritys 2 (133)
+29:38
1:25:38
239
FIN
Taipalsaaren Veikot (163)
+29:40
1:12:52
240
SWE
Rånäs OK (135)
+29:46
1:18:02
241
FIN
Helsingfors IFK (214)
+29:52
1:22:46
242
FIN
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (235)
+30:07
1:26:36
243
FIN
Kimito SF (259)
+30:16
1:19:49
244
FIN
Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (207)
+30:17
1:22:36
245
FIN
Kyröskosken Ponsi (232)
+30:37
1:28:59
246
FIN
Kaavin Kaiku (273)
+30:53
1:15:24
247
FIN
Turun Suunnistajat 3 (355)
+30:54
1:19:36
248
FIN
Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (293)
+30:56
1:18:58
249
FIN
IF Brahe (203)
+31:00
1:27:27
250
FIN
Kankaanpään Urheilijat 2 (279)
+31:03
1:14:30
251
SWE
Rotebro IS 2 (368)
+31:06
1:31:09
252
FIN
IF Brahe 2 (298)
+31:47
1:23:50
253
FIN
Mesikämmenet 5 (191)
+32:35
1:24:42
254
FIN
Liperin Taimi (290)
+33:10
1:19:05
255
SWE
IF Thor (143)
+33:12
1:18:12
256
FIN
Hankasalmen Hanka 3 (248)
+34:02
1:25:33
257
SWE
IF Tjalve 2 (257)
+34:27
1:25:57
258
FIN
Pargas IF 2 (278)
+34:29
1:13:24
259
FIN
Urjalan Urheilijat (202)
+34:30
1:32:54
260
FIN
Vahdon Tuisku (160)
+34:39
1:36:54
261
FIN
Auran Vannas (267)
+34:42
1:26:19
262
FIN
XYZ (217)
+35:02
1:35:49
263
FIN
Pyhärannan Myrsky (297)
+35:02
1:20:06
264
FIN
IF Femman 3 (211)
+35:29
1:17:57
265
FIN
Helsingin Kisa-Toverit (201)
+35:45
1:24:23
266
FIN
Jukolan Pojat (255)
+35:50
1:22:58
267
FIN
IK Kronan (192)
+35:51
1:18:11
268
FIN
Iisalmen Visa (388)
+36:02
1:21:37
269
FIN
Kalevan Rasti 4 (277)
+36:03
1:29:42
270
FIN
Liedon Parma 3 (386)
+36:03
1:36:36
271
FIN
Lappeen Riento 3 (287)
+36:08
1:23:15
272
FIN
Inkeroisten Terho (204)
+36:10
1:19:36
273
FIN
Mesikämmenet 4 (146)
+36:11
1:26:51
274
FIN
Valkeakosken Retkeilijät 2 (260)
+36:15
1:21:41
275
FIN
Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (345)
+36:18
1:17:10
276
FIN
Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (276)
+36:27
1:17:13
277
FIN
Vallan Suunta (292)
+36:36
1:24:48
278
FIN
Gamlakarleby IF (132)
+36:45
1:16:40
279
FIN
Esbo IF (306)
+36:56
1:20:54
280
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (206)
+37:30
1:21:14
281
FIN
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (167)
+37:41
1:21:31
282
FIN
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 3 (229)
+37:44
1:25:43
283
FIN
Eurajoen Veikot (212)
+37:46
1:21:21
284
FIN
Suunta-Veikot 2 (285)
+37:50
1:21:47
285
FIN
Pylkönmäen Yrittävä (359)
+37:55
1:22:08
286
FIN
Maarian Mahti 2 (222)
+37:57
1:24:21
287
FIN
Outokummun Partio 2 (289)
+38:01
1:34:14
288
FIN
Suunta-Sepot 3 (348)
+38:16
1:25:44
289
FIN
Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (249)
+38:23
1:19:09
290
FIN
Riistaveden Urheilijat (205)
+38:51
1:27:54
291
FIN
Imatran Suunnistajat 3 (264)
+38:56
1:14:48
292
FIN
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (305)
+39:13
1:23:06
293
FIN
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (304)
+40:31
1:33:41
294
FIN
Järvenpään Palo 2 (291)
+40:45
1:27:35
295
FIN
Helsingin Jyry (182)
+40:46
1:28:16
296
FIN
Hinnerjoen Yritys (281)
+41:16
1:37:51
297
FIN
Tarpian Suunta (295)
+41:25
1:44:54
298
FIN
Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (246)
+41:27
1:35:21
299
FIN
Suomenniemen Urheilijat (326)
+41:37
1:23:10
300
FIN
Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (262)
+42:12
1:28:35
301
FIN
Joroisten Urheilijat (265)
+42:19
1:34:03
302
FIN
Nokian Urheilijat 2 (301)
+42:40
1:23:02
303
FIN
Kauvatsan Ponteva (269)
+42:42
1:25:54
304
FIN
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (288)
+42:44
1:25:02
305
FIN
IK Falken (245)
+43:02
1:35:09
306
FIN
Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (233)
+43:06
1:26:13
307
FIN
Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (283)
+43:08
1:25:37
308
FIN
Kruunuhaan Reima 2 (327)
+43:11
1:23:35
309
FIN
Hirvensalon Heitto (236)
+43:30
1:28:54
310
FIN
Vakka-Rasti 2 (294)
+43:30
1:29:40
311
FIN
Savitaipaleen Urheilijat (244)
+43:37
1:19:31
312
FIN
Halikon Hakoniskat (181)
+43:39
1:30:25
313
FIN
Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (239)
+44:04
1:22:40
314
FIN
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (308)
+44:11
1:24:26
315
FIN
Mesikämmenet 6 (369)
+44:40
1:35:30
316
FIN
Heinäveden Hyrske (311)
+44:42
1:26:59
317
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (272)
+44:51
1:42:55
318
FIN
IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (252)
+45:03
1:20:44
319
FIN
Rastihaukat 2 (322)
+45:50
1:26:09
320
FIN
Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (251)
+46:27
1:44:25
321
FIN
Ristiinan Urheilijat (200)
+46:30
1:13:59
322
FIN
Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (300)
+46:37
1:29:40
323
FIN
Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 3 (318)
+46:46
1:15:03
324
FIN
Kyrön Voima (254)
+46:57
1:22:52
325
FIN
Siilinjärven Ponnistus (343)
+47:03
1:24:17
326
SWE
Solna OK (218)
+47:55
1:31:37
327
FIN
Epilän Esa (243)
+47:56
1:31:01
328
FIN
Salon Vilpas (266)
+47:58
1:30:38
329
FIN
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (299)
+47:58
1:25:22
330
FIN
Tarvasjoen Urheilijat (234)
+48:26
1:36:33
331
FIN
Mesikämmenet 8 (317)
+48:40
1:29:24
332
FIN
Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (320)
+49:04
1:37:00
333
FIN
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (370)
+49:36
1:30:24
334
FIN
Järvenpään Isku (237)
+49:45
1:27:46
335
FIN
Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (350)
+49:51
1:45:48
336
FIN
Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (347)
+49:57
1:38:37
337
SWE
IK Westmannia 2 (316)
+50:32
1:37:45
338
FIN
Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (335)
+51:00
1:30:15
339
FIN
IK Örnen 2 (230)
+51:02
1:31:48
340
FIN
Mesikämmenet 2 (224)
+52:06
1:17:32
341
FIN
Porvoon Urheilijat 3 (324)
+52:11
1:30:53
342
FIN
Orimattilan Jymy 3 (351)
+55:19
1:44:03
343
FIN
Karhulan Korvenkiertäjät (329)
+55:24
1:31:56
344
FIN
Imatran Suunnistajat 4 (323)
+56:01
1:33:47
345
FIN
Porin Tarmo 2 (313)
+56:57
1:54:52
346
FIN
XYZ 2 (328)
+57:08
1:40:10
347
FIN
Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (360)
+58:12
1:26:21
348
FIN
Alavuden Urheilijat 2 (389)
+58:57
1:46:02
349
FIN
Kangasniemen Kalske 3 (331)
+1:00:24
1:23:36
350
FIN
IF Åland (213)
+1:00:52
1:57:16
351
FIN
IF Femman 2 (286)
+1:00:53
1:53:12
352
FIN
Lynx 2 (373)
+1:01:23
1:50:12
353
FIN
Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (315)
+1:01:56
1:38:20
354
FIN
Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (358)
+1:02:00
1:46:07
355
FIN
Nastolan Terä (302)
+1:03:47
1:41:35
356
FIN
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (372)
+1:04:24
1:34:46
357
FIN
Suunta-Veikot (240)
+1:05:14
1:42:47
358
FIN
Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (220)
+1:05:26
1:33:27
359
FIN
Helsingin NMKY 2 (357)
+1:05:30
1:49:02
360
FIN
Savitaipaleen Urheilijat 2 (336)
+1:07:01
1:44:58
361
FIN
Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (330)
+1:07:41
1:54:56
362
FIN
Helsingin Kisa-Toverit 2 (376)
+1:09:46
1:45:43
363
FIN
IF Femman 4 (362)
+1:10:26
1:46:28
364
FIN
IK Örnen 3 (325)
+1:10:50
1:31:50
365
FIN
Esbo IF 2 (342)
+1:11:17
1:39:01
366
FIN
Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist. (340)
+1:11:26
1:59:53
367
FIN
Joutsenon Kullervo 4 (303)
+1:11:53
1:48:19
368
FIN
Hartolan Voima 2 (309)
+1:13:05
1:33:17
369
FIN
Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 2 (333)
+1:17:11
1:50:06
370
FIN
Kangasalan Kisa 2 (361)
+1:17:50
1:35:48
371
FIN
Porin Tarmo 3 (321)
+1:19:05
1:47:09
372
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (314)
+1:19:17
1:37:17
373
FIN
Lauritsalan Kisa 3 (312)
+1:20:08
1:49:33
374
FIN
Piikkiön Karhu 2 (341)
+1:21:19
2:02:29
375
FIN
Mesikämmenet 7 (380)
+1:21:21
1:29:23
376
FIN
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (377)
+1:23:43
1:57:08
377
FIN
Rasti-Jussit 2 (334)
+1:26:57
1:37:41
378
FIN
Maarian Mahti 3 (319)
+1:28:23
2:07:33
379
FIN
Perttelin Peikot (338)
+1:28:46
1:42:56
380
FIN
Haapajärven Kiilat (378)
+1:28:52
2:09:19
381
FIN
Kauhavan Visa 2 (379)
+1:29:15
1:59:04
382
FIN
Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat 2 (390)
+1:29:23
2:02:13
383
FIN
Pargas IF 3 (363)
+1:30:00
2:05:02
384
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat 4 (332)
+1:37:12
1:59:05
385
FIN
IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (381)
+1:40:28
2:03:28
386
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat 6 (375)
+1:40:31
2:03:25
387
FIN
Loimaan Jankko 2 (337)
+1:50:34
1:47:54
388
FIN
Mäntyharjun Urheilijat -50 2 (374)
+1:57:14
2:38:14
389
FIN
Helsingfors IFK 2 (339)
+2:14:08
2:04:35
390
FIN
Taipalsaaren Veikot 2 (344)
+2:23:52
2:51:54
|
< Competitions index page
|
<< Other Competitions
|
Feedback
|
Search from results
|
www.jukola.com
|