All | Next 200 > |
1 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (3) | 4:24:45 | Tapani Jokela | 42:24 | |
2 | FIN | Piikkiön Kehitys (28) | +10 | Jukka Suntila | 42:21 | |
3 | NOR | Nordstrand IF Oslo (38) | +26 | Tor Malmo | 43:20 | |
4 | FIN | Olavin Rasti (22) | +33 | Kauko Paavilainen | 43:18 | |
5 | FIN | Alavuden Urheilijat (2) | +36 | Hannu Matikainen | 43:47 | |
6 | FIN | Lappeen Riento (24) | +49 | Juha Heimala | 43:52 | |
7 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat (4) | +1:00 | Arvo Kantola | 43:13 | |
8 | FIN | Liedon Parma (1) | +1:13 | Timo Grönroos | 47:10 | |
9 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas (12) | +1:50 | Aulis Kivistö | 47:50 | |
10 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (9) | +2:02 | Ilkka Saarimäki | 44:55 | |
11 | FIN | Pihkaniskat (21) | +3:50 | Tommy Juvonen | 43:03 | |
12 | FIN | Tampereen Kilpa-Veljet (57) | +3:55 | Esko Rantanen | 43:05 | |
13 | FIN | Helsingin NMKY (5) | +3:56 | Vesa Tervo | 43:21 | |
14 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (6) | +3:57 | Mikko Mannonen | 45:05 | |
15 | FIN | Kurikan Ryhti (98) | +4:00 | Keijo Kuntola | 43:07 | |
16 | FIN | Jyväskylän Kisa-Toverit (62) | +4:07 | Pertti Kaura-Aho | 43:21 | |
17 | FIN | Valkeakosken Retkeilijät (56) | +4:20 | Erkki Paananen | 43:40 | |
18 | FIN | Pargas IF (7) | +4:30 | Bror-Erik Sederlöf | 46:38 | |
19 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (19) | +6:07 | Matti Kivimäki | 45:37 | |
20 | SWE | Järfälla OK (39) | +6:08 | Ulf Radler | 44:13 | |
21 | FIN | Kangasniemen Kalske (15) | +6:09 | Paavo Valkonen | 44:48 | |
22 | FIN | Lemin Eskot (120) | +6:15 | Risto Punkka | 44:44 | |
23 | FIN | Kankaantaan Kisa (20) | +6:28 | Aki Nieminen | 45:59 | |
24 | FIN | Tampereen Yritys (32) | +6:32 | Ari Anjala | 45:36 | |
25 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo (16) | +6:33 | Pekka Valtonen | 45:41 | |
26 | SWE | Väsby OK (11) | +6:35 | Benny Pettersson | 44:04 | |
27 | SWE | Stora Skedvi IK (69) | +6:39 | Conny Sares | 45:38 | |
28 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (10) | +6:43 | Jarmo Punkkinen | 45:23 | |
29 | FIN | Akilles OK (79) | +6:45 | Jan-Eric Nyström | 48:49 | |
30 | SWE | Farsta OK (41) | +6:47 | Karl-Erik Johansson | 49:14 | |
31 | FIN | Maarian Mahti (18) | +6:49 | Mikko Lindgvist | 49:47 | |
32 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu (8) | +6:50 | Jouko Iso-Markku | 49:11 | |
33 | SWE | IFK Södertälje (54) | +6:55 | Torbjörn Holmgren | 49:04 | |
34 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat (81) | +7:05 | Heikki Martikainen | 47:10 | |
35 | FIN | Veitsiluodon Metsäurheilijat (36) | +7:10 | Seppo Myllylä | 46:10 | |
36 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (77) | +7:15 | Erkki Flöjt | 48:31 | |
37 | FIN | Iisu (61) | +7:18 | Raimo Tolonen | 48:58 | |
38 | SWE | Gävle OK (14) | +7:30 | Hans Fröidfeldt | 45:12 | |
39 | FIN | Sippolan Kunto (353) | +7:53 | Erkki Kattelus | 46:19 | |
40 | SWE | Turebergs IF (352) | +8:00 | Bo Mellerstedt | 46:20 | |
41 | FIN | IF Lovisa Tor (30) | +8:01 | Johan Sigfrids | 46:22 | |
42 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot (48) | +8:12 | Kalevi Eilu | 50:48 | |
43 | FIN | IK Örnen (13) | +8:13 | Kaj-Olof Lindgren | 46:13 | |
44 | SWE | Järfälla OK 2 (104) | +8:15 | Leif Åkerblom | 47:17 | |
45 | FIN | Savon Suunta (23) | +8:17 | Raimo Ahokas | 46:44 | |
46 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot (17) | +8:21 | Risto Muurman | 46:24 | |
47 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (65) | +8:22 | Harri Kolila | 50:01 | |
48 | FIN | Liedon Parma 2 (53) | +8:30 | Matti Salonen | 47:02 | |
49 | SWE | Norrköpings AIS (55) | +8:55 | Mats Eriksson | 51:02 | |
50 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat (34) | +10:27 | Mauri Tamminiemi | 49:05 | |
51 | SWE | Gustavsbergs IF (31) | +10:32 | Glenn Develius | 49:14 | |
52 | FIN | Vihdin Viesti (84) | +11:04 | Kari Sallinen | 49:39 | |
53 | FIN | Myllykosken Kilpa-Veikot (43) | +11:10 | Seppo Butt | 49:44 | |
54 | FIN | Saarijärven Pullistus (44) | +12:00 | Erkki Lintunen | 47:31 | |
55 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK (26) | +12:03 | Törbjorn Larsson | 44:51 | |
56 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat (29) | +12:04 | Reino Jalkanen | 50:48 | |
57 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (63) | +12:09 | Reijo Rytkölä | 1:47:42 | |
58 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (50) | +12:10 | Pentti Pietilä | 50:22 | |
59 | SWE | Mälarhöjdens IK (67) | +12:12 | Torbjörn Eriksson | 50:20 | |
60 | SWE | Rotebro IS (37) | +12:27 | Sven Hedman | 48:07 | |
61 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (68) | +12:39 | Arto Kuikko | 51:20 | |
62 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (47) | +12:45 | Otto Eronen | 50:49 | |
63 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas (95) | +13:24 | Otto Ikonen | 51:23 | |
64 | FIN | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (75) | +13:29 | Risto Leinonen | 48:48 | |
65 | FIN | Sahalahden Kunto (33) | +13:40 | Harri Virta | 52:52 | |
66 | SWE | OK Österåker (71) | +13:41 | Ulf Bäckström | 51:30 | |
67 | SWE | Eskilstuna OK (88) | +13:49 | 52:22 | ||
68 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (35) | +14:00 | Hannu Vihottula | 52:17 | |
69 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 2 (82) | +14:50 | Erkki Pyrhönen | 54:01 | |
70 | FIN | Mesikämmenet (51) | +15:21 | Juha Penttinen | 54:04 | |
71 | SWE | Tullinge SK (70) | +15:22 | Jan Danell | 50:24 | |
72 | SWE | OK Skogsmårdarna (27) | +15:26 | Bengt Arne Sonesson | 51:33 | |
73 | FIN | Virtain Urheilijat (49) | +15:27 | Jukka Maijala | 51:35 | |
74 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (186) | +15:31 | Kyösti Kämä | 50:37 | |
75 | SWE | Arboga OK (25) | +15:32 | Roger Larsson | 51:00 | |
76 | FIN | Kankaanpään Urheilijat (46) | +15:35 | Juhani Loukkalahti | 51:09 | |
77 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (91) | +15:37 | Jaakko Pakarinen | 50:36 | |
78 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu (42) | +15:45 | Matti Rantio | 51:17 | |
79 | FIN | Uuraisten Urheilijat (52) | +15:48 | Risto Survo | 50:52 | |
80 | FIN | Nokian Urheilijat (97) | +16:02 | Kari Viertokoski | 54:14 | |
81 | FIN | Mikkelin Vauhti (183) | +16:16 | Veijo Muuronen | 55:07 | |
82 | FIN | Someron Esa (101) | +16:32 | Risto Suominen | 57:40 | |
83 | SWE | IF Tjalve (103) | +18:15 | Tommy Eriksson | 53:14 | |
84 | FIN | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat (64) | +20:37 | Kari Ristanen | 47:42 | |
85 | FIN | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (72) | +20:38 | Mauri Aho | 46:55 | |
86 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (40) | +20:39 | Jouni Herva | 47:50 | |
87 | SWE | Enebybergs IF 2 (364) | +20:48 | Bernt Svanlund | 55:51 | |
88 | FIN | Tjöck IK (179) | +20:52 | Karl-Erik Norrbutts | 47:33 | |
89 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo (172) | +21:02 | Vesa Vihanto | 46:59 | |
90 | FIN | Pieksämäen Veikot (123) | +21:10 | Antero Rossi | 47:50 | |
91 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (59) | +21:11 | Hannu Hämäläinen | 48:30 | |
92 | FIN | Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija (114) | +21:13 | Pauli Kanto | 1:47:42 | |
93 | FIN | Porvoon Urheilijat (92) | +21:14 | Seppo Liitiäinen | 48:12 | |
94 | FIN | Tohmajärven Urheilijat (110) | +21:29 | Osmo Eronen | 46:43 | |
95 | FIN | Enonkosken Urheilijat (73) | +21:30 | Mauno Hakkarainen | 47:39 | |
96 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu (107) | +21:31 | Tuomo Lusa | 48:46 | |
97 | FIN | Hankasalmen Hanka (58) | +21:40 | Juha Leinonen | 48:50 | |
98 | SWE | IK Hellas (80) | +21:42 | Hans Lindeberg | 48:37 | |
99 | FIN | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (99) | +21:50 | Pentti Vilhunen | 49:08 | |
100 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat (85) | +21:52 | Pentti Jaakola | 48:44 | |
101 | FIN | Karkkilan Pojat (87) | +21:53 | Matti Viirto | 56:41 | |
102 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat (66) | +21:54 | Teuvo Junnilainen | 48:28 | |
103 | SWE | IFK Mora (111) | +21:56 | Bengt Abrahamsson | 49:09 | |
104 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat 2 (74) | +21:59 | Raimo Valkonen | 57:13 | |
105 | FIN | Pyhäjärven Pohti (176) | +23:17 | Olavi Pietikäinen | 51:26 | |
106 | FIN | Rastihaukat (109) | +23:26 | Matti Nieminen | 51:27 | |
107 | FIN | Heinolan Isku (102) | +25:55 | Heikki Peltola | 1:04:33 | |
108 | FIN | Orimattilan Jymy (76) | +25:58 | Jorma Hämäläinen | 51:49 | |
109 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (188) | +26:02 | Veikko Nuuros | 51:32 | |
110 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (90) | +26:05 | Antti Orkola | 51:42 | |
111 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa (60) | +26:10 | Tapio Perttula | 51:50 | |
112 | SWE | Täby SOK (105) | +26:12 | Evert Carlsson | 51:18 | |
113 | FIN | Karjaan Ura (147) | +26:15 | Peter Björklöf | 52:13 | |
114 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (86) | +26:16 | John Laukka | 53:02 | |
115 | FIN | Hartolan Voima (45) | +26:32 | Raimo Wessman | 52:39 | |
116 | FIN | Lauritsalan Kisa 2 (127) | +26:42 | Jouko Lempinen | 51:30 | |
117 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät (116) | +26:43 | Helge Luoto | 51:58 | |
118 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat (138) | +26:50 | Mikko Lukkarinen | 52:04 | |
119 | SWE | Tullinge SK 2 (144) | +26:51 | Tommy Nielssen | 51:58 | |
120 | FIN | Paltamon Urheilijat (365) | +26:57 | Pertti Leinonen | 51:21 | |
121 | FIN | Veitsiluodon Metsäurheilijat 2 (166) | +27:28 | Kauko Rajanen | 1:05:41 | |
122 | FIN | Miehikkälän Vilkas (108) | +27:29 | Martti Urpalainen | 55:41 | |
123 | FIN | Mäntyharjun Urheilijat -50 (100) | +27:38 | Timo Vitikainen | 53:28 | |
124 | SWE | Fredrikshofs IF (177) | +27:55 | Johnny Jäderfelt | 54:31 | |
125 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93) | +29:00 | Jarmo Ikonen | 56:06 | |
126 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (125) | +31:10 | Tapio Kari | 57:34 | |
127 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (94) | +32:45 | Vesa Tonder | 55:57 | |
128 | FIN | OK Järven (78) | +32:52 | Rolf Andström | 59:08 | |
129 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (284) | +32:55 | Aapo Palonen | 54:03 | |
130 | FIN | Säkylän Urheilijat (128) | +32:57 | Markku Jauhiainen | 52:47 | |
131 | FIN | Enonkosken Urheilijat 2 (173) | +33:07 | Jukka Kapanen | 58:17 | |
132 | FIN | Korian Ponsi (89) | +33:15 | Pentti Hakanen | 58:28 | |
133 | FIN | Kauhavan Visa (83) | +33:19 | Keijo Korkiamäki | 57:26 | |
134 | FIN | Tampereen Kilpa-Veljet 2 (354) | +33:27 | Jarmo Nieminen | 55:08 | |
135 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas 2 (185) | +33:30 | Matti Jokela | 57:17 | |
136 | SWE | Skogsluffarnas OK (106) | +33:40 | Tony Millbrant | 58:14 | |
137 | FIN | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (157) | +33:52 | Matti Salmi | 59:41 | |
138 | FIN | Porin Tarmo (112) | +33:53 | Väinö Ranta | 58:22 | |
139 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (113) | +34:00 | Matti Sarkimo | 58:40 | |
140 | NOR | Nordstrand IF Oslo 2 (158) | +34:17 | Jan Anders Ottestad | 59:14 | |
141 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (115) | +34:35 | Ari Nurmi | 55:28 | |
142 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (156) | +34:52 | Mikko Laakso | 1:00:26 | |
143 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit (126) | +34:56 | Tapani Varamäki | 1:01:08 | |
144 | SWE | IFK Lidingö (124) | +35:00 | Martin Göthberg | 56:11 | |
145 | FIN | Matinkylän Akilles (175) | +35:07 | Jari Remes | 55:19 | |
146 | FIN | Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot 2 (150) | +35:08 | Aarto Taskinen | 42:40 | |
147 | FIN | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat 2 (137) | +35:10 | Simo Hakaniemi | 1:00:41 | |
148 | FIN | Lohtajan Veikot (178) | +35:11 | Tapio Junttila | 1:01:12 | |
149 | FIN | Piikkiön Kehitys 2 (190) | +36:05 | Juha Kananen | 1:02:33 | |
150 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti (96) | +37:56 | Kari Honkanen | 59:53 | |
151 | FIN | Karkkilan Pojat 2 (193) | +38:20 | Juha Liukkonen | 52:35 | |
152 | SWE | Gustavsbergs IF 2 (141) | +39:19 | Jan Dahlgren | 1:01:29 | |
153 | FIN | OK Järven 2 (118) | +40:29 | Tom Berghäll | 54:25 | |
154 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (155) | +41:05 | Pekka Pulkkinen | 1:04:45 | |
155 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (165) | +41:53 | llkka Ojapalo | 49:52 | |
156 | FIN | Gamlakarleby IF (132) | +42:07 | Aimo Tepsell | 50:10 | |
157 | FIN | Lappeen Riento 2 (134) | +42:17 | Jorma Heimala | 50:27 | |
158 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (130) | +42:18 | Seppo Nurisalo | 49:47 | |
159 | FIN | Lauritsalan Kisa (162) | +42:28 | Taisto Rintee | 52:01 | |
160 | SWE | OK Enen (151) | +42:32 | Lars-Erik Rask | 56:13 | |
161 | FIN | Helsingin Kisa-Toverit (201) | +42:36 | Jukka Koivisto | 49:34 | |
162 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (345) | +42:38 | Rauno Lappalainen | 49:50 | |
163 | SWE | Ärla IF (117) | +42:56 | Anders Friherg | 1:17:45 | |
164 | FIN | Koskelankylän Riento (121) | +43:01 | Teuvo Saikkonen | 1:05:27 | |
165 | FIN | Sippolan Kunto 2 (171) | +43:25 | Ilkka Kujala | 1:05:16 | |
166 | FIN | Taipalsaaren Veikot (163) | +43:30 | Lauri Nisonen | 57:59 | |
167 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti (152) | +43:52 | Pekka Sälpäkivi | 51:58 | |
168 | FIN | Fiskarin Työväen Urheilijat (226) | +44:31 | Timo Korhonen | 52:17 | |
169 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (154) | +45:03 | Sakari Ikonen | 53:06 | |
170 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (247) | +45:22 | Leo Lätti | 1:09:11 | |
171 | FIN | Akilles OK 2 (270) | +45:24 | Kim Ahl | 1:06:36 | |
172 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 2 (215) | +45:40 | Jouko Rautasalo | 53:49 | |
173 | FIN | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (129) | +45:48 | Mikko Jokinen | 55:06 | |
174 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (161) | +45:49 | Matti Kunnas | 52:49 | |
175 | FIN | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (169) | +45:51 | Väinö Ronkainen | 53:59 | |
176 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko (149) | +46:00 | Seppo Kuusisto | 55:30 | |
177 | FIN | Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot (119) | +46:02 | Antero Aaltonen | 53:15 | |
178 | FIN | Salon Viesti (210) | +46:10 | Olavi Saari | 1:11:35 | |
179 | FIN | Vihdin Viesti 2 (263) | +46:13 | Jouko Karamo | 52:23 | |
180 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (174) | +46:15 | Osmo Peitsala | 55:34 | |
181 | SWE | Rånäs OK (135) | +46:17 | Göran Jansson | 1:00:27 | |
182 | FIN | Tampereen Yritys 2 (133) | +46:22 | Reino Niemi | 53:43 | |
183 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (170) | +46:22 | Pauli Riihelä | 1:11:03 | |
184 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (207) | +46:28 | Pertti Eräpolku | 54:28 | |
185 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (131) | +46:30 | Mauri Tilli | 54:42 | |
186 | FIN | Kruunuhaan Reima (216) | +46:32 | Seppo Juurikkala | 55:52 | |
187 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot 2 (139) | +46:34 | Timo Mäkelä | 56:02 | |
188 | FIN | Vahdon Tuisku (160) | +46:35 | Touko Nieminen | 54:28 | |
189 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 4 (146) | +46:38 | Harri Ljungdell | 55:59 | |
190 | FIN | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (140) | +46:44 | Erkki Kohvakka | 54:27 | |
191 | FIN | OK Järven 3 (153) | +46:46 | Rolf Rönnberg | 54:06 | |
192 | FIN | Auran Vannas (267) | +46:48 | Pertti Kipinoinen | 54:32 | |
193 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 3 (187) | +46:50 | Olli Nuotio | 1:02:31 | |
194 | FIN | Orimattilan Jymy 2 (194) | +46:57 | Eero Viirola | 59:45 | |
195 | FIN | Lynx (219) | +46:58 | Erkki Myllyaho | 1:07:11 | |
196 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (293) | +47:13 | Juha Sarkimo | 55:13 | |
197 | SWE | IF Tjalve 2 (257) | +47:39 | Johan Magnusson | 55:36 | |
198 | SWE | Väsby OK 2 (142) | +48:36 | Bo Sandberg | 56:42 | |
199 | FIN | Suomussalmen Rasti (168) | +48:37 | Uolevi Eskelinen | 58:08 | |
200 | SWE | OK Stigfinnarna (238) | +49:02 | Mikael Fröjd | 56:32 |
All | Next 200 > |