All | Next 200 > |
1 | FIN | Gustavsbergs IF (1) | 8:50:06 | Björn Nordin | 1:29:22 | |
2 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo (2) | +10 | Markku Salminen | 1:28:01 | |
3 | SWE | Ludvika OK (3) | +3:39 | Rolf Jakobsson | 1:35:39 | |
4 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas (4) | +10:07 | Pentti Rautavuo | 1:42:37 | |
5 | FIN | OK Ravinen (5) | +11:27 | Olle Nåbo | 1:38:43 | |
6 | FIN | Liedon Parma (6) | +13:21 | Tuomo Peltola | 1:47:23 | |
7 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (7) | +15:34 | Matti Mäkinen | 1:35:33 | |
8 | FIN | Iisu (8) | +15:42 | Matti Turtinen | 1:38:40 | |
9 | SWE | OK Österåker (9) | +15:56 | Ulf Bäckström | 1:35:57 | |
10 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu (10) | +16:10 | Risto Nuuros | 1:28:24 | |
11 | FIN | Tampereen Yritys (11) | +16:15 | Erkki Ylikoski | 1:42:10 | |
12 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat (12) | +16:21 | Veikko Kostiainen | 1:39:09 | |
13 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti (13) | +16:27 | Teemu Nukki | 1:38:31 | |
14 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (14) | +16:34 | Risto Orpana | 1:44:46 | |
15 | FIN | Alavuden Urheilijat (15) | +18:46 | Hannu Mäkirinta | 1:28:47 | |
16 | SWE | Ärla IF (16) | +18:54 | Gunnar Thysell | 1:34:25 | |
17 | FIN | Gävle OK (17) | +19:03 | Åke Bengtsson | 1:40:37 | |
18 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (18) | +22:42 | Harri Laine | 1:45:19 | |
19 | NOR | Halden SK (19) | +22:49 | Rune Grottenberg | 1:44:33 | |
20 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (20) | +25:30 | Kimmo Rauhamäki | 1:45:09 | |
21 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo (21) | +25:36 | Tapio Peippo | 1:35:48 | |
22 | FIN | Mesikämmenet (22) | +28:01 | Juha Penttinen | 1:40:54 | |
23 | SWE | Arboga OK (23) | +29:34 | Sven Bohlin | 1:34:42 | |
24 | FIN | Helsingin NMKY (24) | +29:36 | Timo Harju | 1:31:03 | |
25 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (25) | +29:39 | Antti Savela | 1:31:46 | |
26 | NOR | Nordstrand IF Oslo (26) | +29:48 | Frode Sandersen | 1:42:52 | |
27 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas (27) | +29:51 | Jorma Jaakola | 1:36:21 | |
28 | SWE | Järfälla OK (29) | +30:12 | Jan Fogeby | 1:43:06 | |
29 | FIN | Pargas IF (30) | +30:39 | Timo Varila | 1:46:08 | |
30 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat (28) | +32:08 | Pertti Jäkälä | 1:38:15 | |
31 | FIN | Lappeen Riento (31) | +34:14 | Heikki Pusa | 1:41:08 | |
32 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat (32) | +35:19 | Reijo Hannus | 1:41:57 | |
33 | FIN | Kurikan Ryhti (33) | +35:39 | Juhani Saarela | 1:37:09 | |
34 | SWE | Tullinge SK (34) | +36:15 | Roland Sävenmyr | 1:56:21 | |
35 | SWE | IK Hakarpspojkarna (35) | +39:08 | Göran Öhlund | 1:33:17 | |
36 | FIN | IF Brahe (36) | +40:39 | Peter Envall | 1:47:17 | |
37 | SWE | Växjö OK (37) | +40:47 | Anders Wiberg | 1:42:15 | |
38 | SWE | Mälarhöjdens IK (38) | +41:04 | Janne Eriksson | 2:02:06 | |
39 | FIN | Olavin Rasti (39) | +41:10 | Jukka Saramäki | 1:41:18 | |
40 | FIN | Saarijärven Pullistus (40) | +41:15 | Paavo Kinnunen | 1:40:13 | |
41 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (41) | +46:49 | Kimmo Hakanen | 1:40:39 | |
42 | NOR | Fredrikstad SK (42) | +49:28 | Ture Sundt | 1:39:55 | |
43 | FIN | Anttolan Urheilijat (43) | +49:32 | Taito Väisänen | 1:51:35 | |
44 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (44) | +49:35 | Pekka Salminen | 1:52:15 | |
45 | FIN | IF Lovisa Tor (45) | +52:13 | J-E. Bäckman | 1:42:31 | |
46 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK (46) | +54:14 | Rolf Karlsson | 1:41:25 | |
47 | FIN | Piikkiön Kehitys (47) | +54:22 | Lasse Vuorinen | 1:43:13 | |
48 | SWE | Surahammars IF (48) | +54:23 | Jorma Laiholampi | 1:40:57 | |
49 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (49) | +55:09 | Reino Hotti | 1:42:10 | |
50 | FIN | Valkeakosken Retkeilijät (50) | +55:11 | H. Paananen | 1:46:00 | |
51 | SWE | OK Gisle (51) | +55:13 | Jarl Asklöf | 1:45:51 | |
52 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (52) | +55:21 | Helge Rytkölä | 1:40:14 | |
53 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot (53) | +58:11 | Mikko Jokimies | 1:48:43 | |
54 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa (54) | +58:27 | Erkki Frick | 1:49:00 | |
55 | FIN | Koo-Vee (55) | +58:30 | Seppo Kaarnijärvi | 1:41:35 | |
56 | SWE | OK Skogsmårdarna (56) | +58:31 | Göran Fredberg | 1:47:58 | |
57 | FIN | Maarian Mahti (57) | +58:39 | Jukka Vuorinen | 1:42:31 | |
58 | SWE | Norrköpings AIS (58) | +58:40 | Eric Näsman | 1:51:11 | |
59 | FIN | Vihdin Viesti (59) | +58:43 | Jalo Hellsten | 1:51:04 | |
60 | SWE | Tyresö SOK (60) | +58:51 | Ingmar Gard | 1:45:55 | |
61 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (61) | +58:52 | Seppo Korhonen | 1:42:13 | |
62 | SWE | Skogsluffarnas OK (62) | +58:59 | Ulf Malmberg | 1:53:09 | |
63 | FIN | Pihkaniskat (63) | +59:02 | Pekka Rytkönen | 2:06:06 | |
64 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät (64) | +59:03 | Olavi Vainikainen | 1:44:39 | |
65 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu (65) | +59:10 | Pertti Nieminen | 1:49:27 | |
66 | SWE | IF Tjalve (66) | +59:21 | Hans Ek | 1:42:43 | |
67 | FIN | Porvoon Urheilijat (67) | +1:00:01 | Reijo Liitiäinen | 1:50:23 | |
68 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (68) | +1:00:59 | Jari Pellinen | 2:03:35 | |
69 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (69) | +1:01:14 | Seppo Keskinarkaus | 1:35:15 | |
70 | FIN | Kankaanpään Urheilijat (70) | +1:01:16 | Pentti Hämäläinen | 1:40:46 | |
71 | FIN | Karkkilan Pojat (71) | +1:01:24 | Matti Lehtonen | 1:50:42 | |
72 | FIN | Sippurasti (72) | +1:01:43 | Ossi Tani | 1:42:13 | |
73 | SWE | IK Jarl (73) | +1:02:15 | Hans Holmberg | 1:47:22 | |
74 | SWE | OK Hällen (74) | +1:02:19 | Rune Svensk | 1:43:32 | |
75 | SWE | Linköpings OK (75) | +1:02:24 | Hans Kleist | 1:56:31 | |
76 | SWE | Malmby IF (76) | +1:04:57 | B-E. Larsson | 1:54:00 | |
77 | SWE | Väsby OK (77) | +1:05:10 | Lars Boudrie | 1:43:49 | |
78 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (78) | +1:05:14 | Harri Sipilä | 1:48:53 | |
79 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 2 (79) | +1:05:18 | Matti Mäkilä | 1:51:54 | |
80 | FIN | IK Örnen (80) | +1:06:25 | Kai Lillandt | 1:31:57 | |
81 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK 2 (81) | +1:07:59 | Ulf Löfgren | 2:15:23 | |
82 | SWE | Rehns BK (82) | +1:08:42 | Folke Lysell | 1:41:06 | |
83 | SWE | Rotebro IS (83) | +1:08:48 | Claes Wallin | 1:38:54 | |
84 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (84) | +1:09:09 | Kalervo Kenkkilä | 1:46:29 | |
85 | FIN | Porin Tarmo (85) | +1:13:07 | Seppo Jukkola | 1:46:55 | |
86 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (86) | +1:13:20 | Tauno Nykänen | 1:50:36 | |
87 | FIN | Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija (87) | +1:13:33 | Heikki Rantatupa | 1:56:18 | |
88 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 2 (88) | +1:13:37 | Klaus Kuusi | 1:47:07 | |
89 | FIN | Uuraisten Urheilijat (89) | +1:13:40 | Jukka Kauranen | 1:46:10 | |
90 | FIN | Nokian Urheilijat (90) | +1:13:48 | Markku Hakala | 1:45:20 | |
91 | FIN | Malax IF (91) | +1:14:39 | Henrik Öhman | 1:45:57 | |
92 | FIN | Orimattilan Jymy (92) | +1:14:57 | Heikki Mäkelä | 1:46:55 | |
93 | FIN | Leppävaaran Sisu (93) | +1:16:03 | Niilo Koskenkorva | 1:41:36 | |
94 | SWE | Ockelby OK (94) | +1:17:10 | Ove Boström | 1:58:55 | |
95 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (95) | +1:17:22 | Harri Niinistö | 1:47:10 | |
96 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (96) | +1:17:25 | Simo Pallaspuro | 1:47:24 | |
97 | SWE | Tierps SOK (97) | +1:17:28 | Ulf Strömberg | 1:47:30 | |
98 | SWE | Bromma OK (98) | +1:17:33 | Nils Brinkhäll | 1:47:22 | |
99 | SWE | OK Tor (99) | +1:17:34 | Yngve Sjögren | 1:48:37 | |
100 | SWE | Farsta OK (100) | +1:18:25 | Göran Hillberg | 1:59:48 | |
101 | FIN | Enonkosken Urheilijat (101) | +1:20:59 | Markku Mononen | 1:52:33 | |
102 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot (102) | +1:21:21 | Antti Mäkelä | 1:46:17 | |
103 | FIN | Lammin Säkiä (103) | +1:21:24 | Tapio Tikkanen | 1:40:52 | |
104 | FIN | Veitsiluodon Metsäurheilijat (104) | +1:21:36 | Allan Hamari | 1:52:52 | |
105 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu (105) | +1:21:42 | V-M. Rantio | 1:46:28 | |
106 | FIN | Akilles OK (106) | +1:24:37 | J-E. Nyström | 1:50:45 | |
107 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat (107) | +1:24:50 | Heikki Tiihonen | 1:56:17 | |
108 | FIN | Juvan Urheilijat (108) | +1:24:54 | Sakari Kekki | 1:50:33 | |
109 | FIN | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (109) | +1:25:19 | Mauno Iivonen | 1:48:11 | |
110 | FIN | Tampereen Yritys 2 (110) | +1:25:25 | Pertti Laakso | 1:55:28 | |
111 | FIN | Närpes OK (111) | +1:25:28 | Leif Lillandt | 1:56:32 | |
112 | FIN | Kauhavan Visa (112) | +1:25:45 | Heikki Hautala | 1:42:17 | |
113 | FIN | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (113) | +1:25:50 | Keijo Harju | 1:39:22 | |
114 | FIN | IF Åland (114) | +1:25:52 | Bjarne Blomster | 1:50:57 | |
115 | FIN | Lappeen Riento 2 (115) | +1:25:59 | Esko Turunen | 1:39:11 | |
116 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (116) | +1:26:03 | Tapani Kesti | 1:52:00 | |
117 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat (117) | +1:26:05 | Lasse Sivula | 1:51:24 | |
118 | SWE | OK Hammaren (118) | +1:26:09 | Malte Böhm | 1:44:33 | |
119 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto (119) | +1:26:12 | Teuvo Hämäläinen | 1:44:22 | |
120 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (120) | +1:26:25 | Matti Tulla | 1:44:23 | |
121 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot 2 (121) | +1:26:25 | Matti Mäkelä | 1:43:40 | |
122 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (122) | +1:26:39 | Markku Sairanen | 1:40:25 | |
123 | FIN | IK Kronan (123) | +1:27:03 | Harald Slotte | 1:43:45 | |
124 | FIN | Kuortaneen Kunto (124) | +1:30:25 | Seppo Raiskinmäki | 2:04:27 | |
125 | SWE | Järla IF (125) | +1:30:27 | Peter Sandström | 1:58:02 | |
126 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat (126) | +1:30:28 | Pekka Nurmiainen | 1:44:55 | |
127 | SWE | Turebergs IF (127) | +1:30:51 | Anders Hallman | 2:01:55 | |
128 | FIN | Liedon Parma 2 (128) | +1:31:51 | Olli Viljanen | 1:55:51 | |
129 | FIN | Lohtajan Veikot (129) | +1:35:19 | Jouko Nissilä | 1:42:25 | |
130 | FIN | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (130) | +1:35:25 | Heikki Pajukangas | 2:01:10 | |
131 | FIN | Sippurasti 2 (131) | +1:36:36 | Lassi Seppälä | 2:02:04 | |
132 | SWE | IFK Lidingö (132) | +1:36:58 | Mikael Tarandi | 2:06:46 | |
133 | SWE | IF Goterna (133) | +1:37:31 | Christer Karlsson | 2:09:21 | |
134 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (134) | +1:37:33 | Risto Rikalainen | 2:04:45 | |
135 | FIN | Kankaantaan Kisa 2 (135) | +1:37:36 | Eino Hietaniemi | 1:56:03 | |
136 | NOR | Nydalens Skiklub (136) | +1:37:38 | Geir Nordeng | 1:55:58 | |
137 | SWE | OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (137) | +1:37:39 | Per Harkman | 1:57:27 | |
138 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (138) | +1:37:42 | Per Lajunen | 2:03:37 | |
139 | SWE | Järfälla OK 2 (139) | +1:37:55 | Ove Lindqvist | 1:55:23 | |
140 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (140) | +1:38:58 | Rauno Aaltonen | 1:56:11 | |
141 | FIN | Pellon Ponsi (141) | +1:39:12 | Voitto Liikamaa | 1:59:33 | |
142 | FIN | Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot (142) | +1:39:17 | Juha Jääskeläinen | 1:50:52 | |
143 | SWE | Enebybergs IF (143) | +1:40:16 | Staffan Dittmar | 1:57:40 | |
144 | FIN | Lapuan Virkiä (144) | +1:40:49 | Jorma Kattilakoski | 1:44:36 | |
145 | FIN | Hankasalmen Hanka (145) | +1:40:51 | Markku Oksanen | 1:41:18 | |
146 | FIN | Suunta-Veikot (146) | +1:41:00 | Raimo Korhonen | 1:44:24 | |
147 | SWE | Västerås OK (147) | +1:41:06 | Göran Johansson | 1:47:46 | |
148 | SWE | IK Hellas (148) | +1:41:14 | Dan Klang | 1:52:57 | |
149 | FIN | Helsingin Jyry (149) | +1:42:20 | Jorma Helin | 2:04:14 | |
150 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (150) | +1:45:15 | Raimo Kääriä | 1:56:57 | |
151 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (151) | +1:45:18 | Hannu Kuortti | 1:56:02 | |
152 | SWE | Rimbo SOK (152) | +1:45:50 | Ronny Nordström | 2:13:00 | |
153 | FIN | Karjaan Ura (153) | +1:45:54 | Tauno Nygren | 2:14:00 | |
154 | FIN | Savon Suunta (154) | +1:46:00 | Anssi Juutilainen | 2:00:34 | |
155 | NOR | Halden SK 2 (155) | +1:48:56 | Öyvind Torp | 2:02:37 | |
156 | FIN | Kankaantaan Kisa (156) | +1:49:51 | Jukka Mäkinen | 1:36:51 | |
157 | FIN | Helsingin NMKY 2 (157) | +1:49:55 | Vesa Tervo | 2:12:04 | |
158 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (158) | +1:50:01 | Asko Autio | 1:40:06 | |
159 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 3 (159) | +1:50:02 | Leo Saarinen | 2:07:01 | |
160 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (160) | +1:50:03 | Raimo Idman | 1:50:00 | |
161 | FIN | Ristiinan Urheilijat (161) | +1:50:04 | Leo Lahti | 1:36:51 | |
162 | FIN | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (162) | +1:50:12 | ?? | 1:44:01 | |
163 | FIN | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (163) | +1:50:16 | Hannu Natri | 1:55:33 | |
164 | FIN | Pargas IF 2 (164) | +1:50:18 | Kari Nikkari | 2:08:31 | |
165 | SWE | Uppsala IF (165) | +1:50:30 | ?? | 2:12:28 | |
166 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit (166) | +1:50:32 | Juhani Metsäranta | 1:55:22 | |
167 | FIN | Heinolan Isku (167) | +1:50:33 | Teuvo Rintala | 1:51:05 | |
168 | FIN | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat (168) | +1:50:39 | Matti Rantala | 1:41:36 | |
169 | FIN | Vaajakosken Terä (169) | +1:51:07 | Jukka Pukkila | 1:58:25 | |
170 | FIN | Nastolan Terä (170) | +1:51:21 | Lasse Savela | 1:55:17 | |
171 | FIN | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (171) | +1:51:26 | Jukka Koskinen | 1:53:38 | |
172 | FIN | Kyrön Voima (172) | +1:51:34 | Juhani Arkkola | 1:57:46 | |
173 | FIN | Valkeakosken Retkeilijät 2 (173) | +1:52:09 | Veikko Hakulinen | 1:58:22 | |
174 | FIN | Eurajoen Veikot (174) | +1:56:26 | Juha Jaakkola | 1:54:37 | |
175 | FIN | IF Femman (175) | +1:56:45 | J-E. Hall | 2:11:13 | |
176 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (176) | +1:57:51 | Jouko Malinen | 2:19:56 | |
177 | FIN | Hinnerjoen Yritys (177) | +2:00:54 | Hannu Uotila | 1:47:36 | |
178 | FIN | Gamlakarleby IF (178) | +2:00:59 | Aarre Salmi | 1:47:44 | |
179 | FIN | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (179) | +2:01:16 | ?? | 2:07:25 | |
180 | FIN | Rastihaukat (180) | +2:01:45 | Jarmo Sipiläinen | 1:48:37 | |
181 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (181) | +2:01:45 | Antti Haapanen | 2:27:32 | |
182 | FIN | Lappajärven Veikot (182) | +2:03:25 | Eero Päällysaho | 2:20:04 | |
183 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (183) | +2:03:31 | Toivo Punkero | 2:05:42 | |
184 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 2 (184) | +2:06:28 | Aarno Helkkula | 2:24:46 | |
185 | SWE | Älvsjö AIK (185) | +2:06:48 | Christer Nordström | 1:54:09 | |
186 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat (186) | +2:06:49 | Risto Pietilä | 1:58:00 | |
187 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo 2 (187) | +2:07:22 | Seppo Ahvenainen | 2:26:36 | |
188 | FIN | Epilän Esa (188) | +2:08:09 | Kalle Heino | 1:49:29 | |
189 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (189) | +2:08:34 | Simo Halonen | 2:39:54 | |
190 | FIN | Outokummun Partio (190) | +2:13:31 | Sakari Mononen | 2:04:19 | |
191 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 2 (191) | +2:13:33 | Markku Huikkola | 1:54:12 | |
192 | FIN | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (192) | +2:13:46 | Osmo Siven | 1:51:45 | |
193 | SWE | Hammarby IF (193) | +2:14:00 | Roger Bergvik | 2:03:51 | |
194 | SWE | IFK Sävsjö (194) | +2:14:18 | Ingvar Gustafsson | 2:19:51 | |
195 | FIN | Piikkiön Karhu (195) | +2:15:24 | Kimmo Fingerroos | 2:12:01 | |
196 | SWE | OK Österåker 2 (196) | +2:15:25 | Robert Hägg | 2:15:49 | |
197 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 3 (197) | +2:16:52 | Voitto Elomaa | 1:56:25 | |
198 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat (198) | +2:17:51 | Jukka Vilkkilä | 1:52:26 | |
199 | FIN | Ingå IF (199) | +2:17:59 | Reino Wasström | 2:04:00 | |
200 | FIN | Savitaipaleen Urheilijat (200) | +2:18:01 | Ilkka Lapatto | 1:52:24 |
All | Next 200 > |