jukola.com
Jukola 1979, Jukolan Viesti
Allocation on legs 1-6 - no individual results
< Classes
-
Teams
-
Change-over 12,8-13,0 km
-
Leg times
Situation in relay 3. leg Change-over 12,8-13,0
All
Next 200 >
1
FIN
Kurikan Ryhti (59)
3:43:51
1:30:58
2
FIN
Kouvolan Rasti-72 (11)
+8
1:29:13
3
FIN
Kangasalan Kisa (5)
+17
1:31:06
4
FIN
Simpeleen Urheilijat (81)
+20
1:29:27
5
SWE
OK Ravinen (13)
+23
1:30:08
6
FIN
Vaajakosken Terä (14)
+23
Kari Häkkinen
1:29:32
7
SWE
Kovlands IF (75)
+4:00
1:33:52
8
FIN
Angelniemen Ankkuri (4)
+4:02
1:35:03
9
FIN
Järvenpään Palo (2)
+4:50
Jouko Torvikoski
1:29:02
10
SWE
Rehns BK (34)
+4:50
1:25:59
11
SWE
Kristinehamns OK (52)
+4:52
1:35:59
12
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat 2 (58)
+4:57
1:32:43
13
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (30)
+4:58
1:28:31
14
FIN
Vakka-Rasti (33)
+5:02
1:29:13
15
FIN
Pihkaniskat (7)
+5:07
1:28:46
16
FIN
IF Lovisa Tor (12)
+5:10
1:28:52
17
FIN
Asikkalan Raikas (8)
+5:11
1:36:15
18
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat (55)
+5:13
1:34:06
19
FIN
Liedon Parma (9)
+5:56
1:35:43
20
FIN
Rasti-Vihti (27)
+6:03
1:29:50
21
FIN
Tampereen Yritys (16)
+6:04
1:36:44
22
FIN
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (3)
+6:06
Seppo Kartaslammi
1:29:56
23
FIN
OK Järven (20)
+6:36
1:35:45
24
FIN
Kauhavan Visa (50)
+6:40
1:27:41
25
FIN
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (96)
+6:42
1:30:59
26
FIN
Porvoon Urheilijat (97)
+6:48
1:33:38
27
FIN
Mäntsälän Urheilijat (524)
+6:49
1:27:23
28
FIN
Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (17)
+6:50
1:29:03
29
FIN
Kankaantaan Kisa (15)
+6:53
1:35:56
30
FIN
Kuopion Suunnistajat (83)
+6:54
1:31:02
31
SWE
Söderhamns OK (31)
+6:57
1:37:05
32
FIN
Akilles OK (168)
+6:58
1:27:30
33
NOR
OL Flaggtreff (56)
+7:13
1:37:59
34
FIN
Kaavin Kaiku (113)
+8:06
1:32:03
35
FIN
OK77 (132)
+8:35
1:32:42
36
FIN
Alavuden Urheilijat (6)
+8:36
1:29:44
37
SWE
Järfälla OK (40)
+8:41
1:35:37
38
FIN
Imatran Suunnistajat (66)
+8:42
1:32:18
39
FIN
Turun Suunnistajat (64)
+8:47
1:32:07
40
SWE
Avesta OK 2 (297)
+8:51
1:32:25
41
SWE
Väsby OK (70)
+8:51
1:38:10
42
SWE
IFK Hedemora (555)
+8:54
1:31:00
43
NOR
Lyn (1)
+9:00
Eirik Ulseth
1:39:52
44
SWE
Grycksbo IF (36)
+9:05
1:36:09
45
FIN
Rasti-Lukko (110)
+9:06
1:38:22
46
SWE
IFK Lidingö (24)
+9:09
1:31:19
47
FIN
Nokian Urheilijat (525)
+11:39
1:33:26
48
SWE
Stora Tuna IK (39)
+11:48
1:34:45
49
FIN
Suomusjärven Sisu (18)
+11:50
1:32:37
50
FIN
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (32)
+11:58
1:35:57
51
SWE
Katrineholms OK (42)
+12:12
1:33:30
52
FIN
Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (124)
+12:43
1:34:05
53
FIN
IF Femman (35)
+12:54
1:40:50
54
SWE
Ärla IF (53)
+13:06
1:36:58
55
SWE
IK Jarl (41)
+13:20
1:36:57
56
FIN
Hauhon Sisu (115)
+13:21
1:29:37
57
SWE
Järla IF (95)
+13:22
1:28:14
58
SWE
Leksands IF (122)
+13:25
1:37:19
59
SWE
Gagnefs OK (48)
+13:28
1:37:38
60
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat (38)
+13:51
1:38:04
61
FIN
Maarian Mahti (154)
+14:11
1:38:17
62
FIN
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (19)
+14:12
1:44:02
63
FIN
Savon Suunta (133)
+14:13
1:31:24
64
FIN
Iisalmen Visa (232)
+14:14
1:38:00
65
FIN
OK Järven 2 (67)
+14:15
1:35:29
66
FIN
Helsingin NMKY (26)
+14:19
1:38:48
67
FIN
Rastikarhut (61)
+14:21
1:29:04
68
FIN
Liedon Parma 2 (73)
+14:28
1:43:35
69
FIN
Piikkiön Kehitys (68)
+14:36
1:38:45
70
SWE
Ockelby OK (74)
+14:38
1:33:52
71
FIN
Järvenpään Palo 2 (587)
+14:41
1:43:39
72
SWE
Alfta SOK (78)
+14:47
1:38:32
73
FIN
Pargas IF (57)
+14:54
1:45:36
74
SWE
Avesta OK (23)
+15:10
1:29:43
75
SWE
OK Skogsmårdarna (45)
+15:10
1:28:22
76
FIN
Veitsiluodon Metsäurheilijat (108)
+15:22
1:29:52
77
FIN
Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (88)
+15:26
1:39:12
78
SUI
Solv - Sveitsin maajoukkue (100)
+15:30
1:36:02
79
FIN
Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 2 (180)
+15:31
1:30:13
80
SWE
IFK Mora (98)
+15:33
1:30:37
81
FIN
Kalevan Rasti (21)
+15:38
1:39:41
82
FIN
IFK Södertälje (37)
+15:44
1:37:52
83
SWE
Malmby IF (99)
+15:49
1:30:05
84
SWE
Västerås OK (161)
+16:31
1:37:22
85
FIN
Surahammars SOK (63)
+16:34
1:44:00
86
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat (169)
+16:40
1:43:29
87
FIN
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (79)
+16:45
1:40:38
88
SWE
Kolsva IF (165)
+16:54
1:32:48
89
SWE
Stora Tuna IK 3 (131)
+17:23
1:31:28
90
FIN
Koo-Vee (69)
+17:57
1:42:13
91
FIN
Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija (29)
+18:00
1:32:41
92
FIN
Paimion Urheilijat (237)
+18:00
1:38:18
93
FIN
Turun Suunnistajat 2 (107)
+18:01
1:41:56
94
FIN
Pihkaniskat 2 (109)
+18:06
1:33:33
95
FIN
IF Sibbo-Vargarna (51)
+18:07
1:37:32
96
FIN
Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (150)
+18:09
1:32:41
97
SWE
Gustavsbergs IF (54)
+18:42
1:45:53
98
SWE
Falköpings AIK (85)
+18:49
1:30:27
99
FIN
Vehkalahden Veikot (25)
+18:53
1:33:17
100
FIN
Kuortaneen Kunto (72)
+19:08
1:39:57
101
FIN
Eurajoen Veikot (173)
+19:14
1:42:52
102
FIN
Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (62)
+19:20
1:43:01
103
FIN
Sulkavan Urheilijat -41 (151)
+19:26
1:37:21
104
FIN
Lahden Taimi (247)
+19:46
1:39:04
105
FIN
Mesikämmenet 2 (171)
+19:47
1:43:52
106
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (182)
+19:50
1:33:48
107
SWE
Stockholms OK (103)
+19:51
1:41:50
108
FIN
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (139)
+19:53
1:42:14
109
FIN
Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (47)
+20:24
1:42:35
110
FIN
Sumiaisten Kunto (94)
+20:24
1:41:34
111
FIN
Mesikämmenet (28)
+20:31
1:27:09
112
FIN
Sippurasti (84)
+20:39
1:35:10
113
FIN
Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot (119)
+20:40
1:44:41
114
FIN
Keuruun Kisailijat (248)
+20:42
1:39:34
115
FIN
Vaasan Suunnistajat (86)
+20:55
1:44:27
116
SWE
Bjursås OK (114)
+22:11
1:26:49
117
FIN
Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (77)
+22:15
1:46:03
118
FIN
Iisu (10)
+22:26
1:37:59
119
FIN
Rajamäen Rykmentti (44)
+22:30
1:51:40
120
FIN
Närpes OK (82)
+22:41
1:37:42
121
FIN
Koskelankylän Riento (90)
+22:42
1:33:58
122
FIN
Tarvasjoen Urheilijat (155)
+22:43
1:38:15
123
FIN
Kokkolan Suunnistajat (80)
+22:48
1:46:38
124
FIN
Lappeen Riento (22)
+22:50
1:46:30
125
SWE
IF Tjalve (156)
+22:55
1:44:04
126
FIN
Hyvinkään Rasti (121)
+22:58
1:46:33
127
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (198)
+23:24
1:38:09
128
FIN
Haapajärven Kiilat (76)
+24:01
1:39:07
129
FIN
Rasti-Jussit (179)
+24:03
1:38:03
130
FIN
Olavin Rasti 2 (193)
+24:04
1:45:46
131
FIN
Malax IF (92)
+24:07
1:42:05
132
FIN
Järvenpään Isku (194)
+24:10
1:37:46
133
SWE
Enköpings AIF (117)
+24:11
1:38:23
134
FIN
Anttolan Urheilijat (46)
+24:12
1:38:33
135
FIN
Suunta-Sepot 2 (211)
+24:12
1:38:51
136
FIN
Epilän Esa (200)
+24:13
1:38:23
137
FIN
Rasti-Vihti 2 (172)
+24:15
1:44:37
138
SWE
Enebybergs IF (225)
+24:18
1:45:33
139
FIN
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (106)
+24:19
1:35:05
140
FIN
Sippurasti 2 (153)
+24:20
1:43:25
141
FIN
Riihimäen Suunnistajat (123)
+24:22
1:38:05
142
FIN
Olavin Rasti (71)
+24:30
1:44:26
143
FIN
Suonenjoen Vasama (175)
+24:31
1:36:11
144
FIN
Liedon Parma 3 (238)
+24:44
1:48:28
145
SWE
Norbergs OK (135)
+24:56
1:36:41
146
FIN
Vakka-Rasti 2 (120)
+25:00
1:39:39
147
FIN
Laitilan Jyske (255)
+25:27
1:45:54
148
FIN
Pargas IF 2 (49)
+27:09
1:42:08
149
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (183)
+27:24
1:41:49
150
FIN
Kangasniemen Kalske (111)
+27:30
1:38:26
151
FIN
Pertunmaan Ponnistajat (167)
+27:33
1:39:24
152
FIN
Koo-Vee 2 (164)
+27:44
1:39:18
153
SWE
OS Svackan (163)
+27:45
1:49:42
154
FIN
Rastivarsat (152)
+27:46
1:40:51
155
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat 3 (252)
+27:46
1:43:14
156
FIN
Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (116)
+27:48
1:35:42
157
FIN
Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (278)
+27:57
1:32:34
158
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (327)
+28:00
1:38:02
159
FIN
Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (186)
+28:04
1:47:42
160
FIN
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (218)
+28:09
Pekka Räikkönen
1:39:40
161
FIN
Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot 2 (191)
+28:11
1:48:45
162
FIN
Imatran Suunnistajat 2 (272)
+28:18
1:38:36
163
FIN
Suunta-Sepot (87)
+28:45
1:43:20
164
FIN
Valkeakosken Retkeilijät (149)
+28:56
1:33:20
165
SWE
Kils OK (60)
+29:01
1:31:28
166
FIN
Kajaanin Suunnistajat (141)
+29:04
1:48:13
167
FIN
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (148)
+29:13
1:43:55
168
FIN
Vähäkyrön Viesti (249)
+29:14
1:48:21
169
FIN
Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (157)
+29:34
1:43:08
170
FIN
Esbo IF (266)
+29:58
1:44:34
171
FIN
Kankaantaan Kisa 2 (528)
+30:09
1:51:01
172
FIN
Hartolan Voima (105)
+30:17
1:45:22
173
FIN
Sahalahden Kunto (125)
+30:19
1:38:42
174
FIN
Saarijärven Pullistus (118)
+30:24
1:39:45
175
FIN
Gamlakarleby IF (529)
+30:26
1:39:12
176
SWE
OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (526)
+30:29
1:42:17
177
SWE
Rimbo SOK (127)
+30:31
1:40:54
178
SWE
Karlsbyhedens IK (220)
+30:36
1:51:02
179
FIN
Suomussalmen Rasti (147)
+30:47
1:42:33
180
FIN
Hyrynsalmen Isku (136)
+30:49
1:52:02
181
FIN
Karkkilan Urheilijat (294)
+30:50
1:31:52
182
SWE
Sundsvalls OK (140)
+30:51
1:57:34
183
FIN
Haukiputaan Veikot (216)
+30:52
1:44:12
184
SWE
Tullinge SK (93)
+31:00
1:46:28
185
FIN
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (104)
+31:01
1:45:56
186
FIN
Rotebro IS (65)
+31:04
1:35:27
187
FIN
Nivalan Urheilijat (174)
+31:06
1:45:50
188
FIN
Lappajärven Veikot (176)
+31:07
1:41:37
189
FIN
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (43)
+31:07
1:37:59
190
FIN
Rastikarhut 2 (129)
+31:09
1:40:09
191
FIN
Pyhäjärven Pohti (268)
+31:12
1:45:14
192
FIN
Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (241)
+31:14
1:35:17
193
SWE
Säterbygdens OK (134)
+31:16
1:39:01
194
FIN
IF Åland (230)
+31:19
1:42:39
195
SWE
Gävle OK 2 (244)
+31:23
1:45:42
196
FIN
Asikkalan Raikas 2 (556)
+31:25
1:45:17
197
FIN
Hiidenkiertäjät (89)
+31:31
1:35:21
198
FIN
Parkanon Urheilijat (235)
+31:31
1:44:38
199
FIN
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (192)
+31:53
1:46:28
200
FIN
Himangan Urheilijat (177)
+31:54
1:41:40
All
Next 200 >
|
< Competitions index page
|
<< Other Competitions
|
Feedback
|
Search from results
|
www.jukola.com
|