All | Next 200 > |
1 | NOR | Lyn (1) | 8:15:07 | Viggo Åberg | 1:31:35 | |
2 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo (2) | +3 | Markku Salminen | 1:32:10 | |
3 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (3) | +7 | Erkki Knuuttila | 1:28:54 | |
4 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (4) | +12 | Seppo Väli-Klemelä | 1:28:48 | |
5 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa (5) | +3:59 | Ari Anjala | 1:32:48 | |
6 | FIN | Alavuden Urheilijat (6) | +16:39 | J. Rantoja | 1:37:12 | |
7 | FIN | Pihkaniskat (7) | +16:46 | U. Laitinen | 1:37:38 | |
8 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas (8) | +17:26 | Pentti Rautavuo | 1:36:58 | |
9 | FIN | Liedon Parma (9) | +17:38 | Tuomo Peltola | 1:52:04 | |
10 | FIN | Iisu (10) | +18:31 | Esa Turunen | 1:31:52 | |
11 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (11) | +18:41 | H. Peltola | 1:41:26 | |
12 | FIN | IF Lovisa Tor (12) | +18:45 | J-E. Bäckman | 1:41:39 | |
13 | SWE | OK Ravinen (13) | +18:50 | L. Forsberg | 1:35:27 | |
14 | FIN | Vaajakosken Terä (14) | +18:53 | Ari Saarivaara | 1:43:45 | |
15 | FIN | Kankaantaan Kisa (15) | +21:24 | J. Mäkinen | 1:38:20 | |
16 | FIN | Tampereen Yritys (16) | +21:36 | A. Kartaslammi | 1:44:42 | |
17 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (17) | +28:40 | J. Toivonen | 1:42:23 | |
18 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu (18) | +30:46 | R. Nuuros | 1:36:08 | |
19 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (19) | +30:47 | S. Keskinarkaus | 1:44:08 | |
20 | FIN | OK Järven (20) | +30:48 | T. Berghäll | 1:49:57 | |
21 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (21) | +30:51 | J. Pellinen | 1:36:57 | |
22 | FIN | Lappeen Riento (22) | +30:54 | J. Heinola | 1:36:31 | |
23 | SWE | Avesta OK (23) | +30:55 | E. Johansson | 1:39:08 | |
24 | SWE | IFK Lidingö (24) | +30:57 | K. Olsson | 1:38:56 | |
25 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot (25) | +31:11 | M. Jokimies | 1:35:48 | |
26 | FIN | Helsingin NMKY (26) | +32:51 | T. Harju | 1:42:27 | |
27 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti (27) | +32:54 | K. Salminen | 1:36:46 | |
28 | FIN | Mesikämmenet (28) | +32:59 | T. Ottela | 1:36:49 | |
29 | FIN | Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija (29) | +33:00 | J. Kotamäki | 1:42:51 | |
30 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (30) | +33:24 | K. Valonen | 1:48:48 | |
31 | SWE | Söderhamns OK (31) | +33:26 | I. Söderqvist | 1:46:11 | |
32 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (32) | +33:29 | I. Laiho | 1:47:58 | |
33 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti (33) | +33:30 | Teemu Nukki | 1:42:52 | |
34 | SWE | Rehns BK (34) | +33:30 | O. Tomasson | 1:46:14 | |
35 | FIN | IF Femman (35) | +33:34 | P. Nygård | 1:37:10 | |
36 | SWE | Grycksbo IF (36) | +33:47 | I. Eriksson | 1:37:33 | |
37 | FIN | IFK Södertälje (37) | +38:56 | Kent Nilsson | 1:32:43 | |
38 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat (38) | +39:34 | V. Parviainen | 1:38:01 | |
39 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK (39) | +40:31 | L. Mikaelsson | 1:45:27 | |
40 | SWE | Järfälla OK (40) | +40:44 | A. Lillstrand | 1:53:16 | |
41 | SWE | IK Jarl (41) | +41:11 | Å. Söderman | 1:36:54 | |
42 | SWE | Katrineholms OK (42) | +41:13 | J. Glännefors | 1:36:55 | |
43 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (43) | +43:17 | A. Haapasalo | 1:33:17 | |
44 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (44) | +43:44 | H. Hämäläinen | 1:42:23 | |
45 | SWE | OK Skogsmårdarna (45) | +43:45 | G. Fredberg | 1:42:22 | |
46 | FIN | Anttolan Urheilijat (46) | +43:46 | T. Väisänen | 1:36:33 | |
47 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (47) | +43:49 | M. Tulla | 1:37:20 | |
48 | SWE | Gagnefs OK (48) | +43:52 | P. Westblad | 1:37:59 | |
49 | FIN | Pargas IF 2 (49) | +43:53 | S-P. Vennelä | 1:45:20 | |
50 | FIN | Kauhavan Visa (50) | +45:00 | M. Ekström | 1:50:01 | |
51 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (51) | +45:07 | H. Eklundh | 1:42:03 | |
52 | SWE | Kristinehamns OK (52) | +45:19 | R. Nyman | 1:49:25 | |
53 | SWE | Ärla IF (53) | +45:22 | S. Borg | 1:51:00 | |
54 | SWE | Gustavsbergs IF (54) | +45:39 | T. Wester | 1:43:52 | |
55 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (55) | +45:50 | V-M. Salmenkylä | 1:51:13 | |
56 | NOR | OL Flaggtreff (56) | +45:51 | Ö. Wennersberg | 1:49:34 | |
57 | FIN | Pargas IF (57) | +45:58 | T. Varila | 1:50:18 | |
58 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (58) | +45:59 | P. Päivinen | 1:43:50 | |
59 | FIN | Kurikan Ryhti (59) | +46:03 | M. Väli-Korpi | 1:50:18 | |
60 | SWE | Kils OK (60) | +47:35 | T.Johansson | 1:36:56 | |
61 | FIN | Rastikarhut (61) | +48:19 | A. Jonkka | 1:53:53 | |
62 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (62) | +49:08 | H. Suikki | 1:49:52 | |
63 | FIN | Surahammars SOK (63) | +49:26 | L. Fallqvist | 1:46:19 | |
64 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat (64) | +52:05 | A. Autio | 1:44:24 | |
65 | FIN | Rotebro IS (65) | +52:11 | B. Mellerstedt | 1:41:52 | |
66 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat (66) | +52:20 | 2:10:59 | ||
67 | FIN | OK Järven 2 (67) | +52:53 | L. Fagerlund | 1:58:09 | |
68 | FIN | Piikkiön Kehitys (68) | +58:08 | 2:06:04 | ||
69 | FIN | Koo-Vee (69) | +58:55 | J. Nieminen | 1:53:02 | |
70 | SWE | Väsby OK (70) | +58:59 | H. Dahlgren | 1:45:00 | |
71 | FIN | Olavin Rasti (71) | +59:00 | J. Korhonen | 1:45:28 | |
72 | FIN | Kuortaneen Kunto (72) | +59:01 | A. Yli-Kaatiala | 1:45:32 | |
73 | FIN | Liedon Parma 2 (73) | +59:03 | 2:02:25 | ||
74 | SWE | Ockelby OK (74) | +59:09 | B. Sundqvist | 1:59:43 | |
75 | SWE | Kovlands IF (75) | +59:17 | H. Axelsson | 1:51:19 | |
76 | FIN | Haapajärven Kiilat (76) | +59:31 | P. Vähäsöyrinki | 1:49:22 | |
77 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (77) | +1:01:36 | K. Vuorio | 1:44:54 | |
78 | SWE | Alfta SOK (78) | +1:01:36 | K. Lundegård | 1:46:35 | |
79 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (79) | +1:01:38 | L. Salminen | 1:43:54 | |
80 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (80) | +1:01:54 | P. Puolimatka | 1:47:15 | |
81 | FIN | Simpeleen Urheilijat (81) | +1:01:58 | 2:07:17 | ||
82 | FIN | Närpes OK (82) | +1:01:59 | S. Eklund | 1:51:51 | |
83 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat (83) | +1:03:30 | 2:01:50 | ||
84 | FIN | Sippurasti (84) | +1:04:46 | O. Tani | 1:53:07 | |
85 | SWE | Falköpings AIK (85) | +1:05:00 | K. Melander | 1:51:27 | |
86 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat (86) | +1:08:47 | R. Koski | 1:58:30 | |
87 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot (87) | +1:10:57 | 2:05:11 | ||
88 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (88) | +1:11:04 | R. Laiho | 1:43:18 | |
89 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät (89) | +1:11:06 | J. Tikkala | 1:44:09 | |
90 | FIN | Koskelankylän Riento (90) | +1:11:08 | V.Koukkari | 1:43:39 | |
91 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu (91) | +1:11:14 | P. Nieminen | 1:44:24 | |
92 | FIN | Malax IF (92) | +1:11:16 | P. Rajala | 1:54:28 | |
93 | SWE | Tullinge SK (93) | +1:11:20 | L. Backman | 1:40:15 | |
94 | FIN | Sumiaisten Kunto (94) | +1:12:35 | S. Rytkönen | 1:47:48 | |
95 | SWE | Järla IF (95) | +1:12:42 | E. Kolari | 1:52:48 | |
96 | FIN | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (96) | +1:12:47 | 2:06:10 | ||
97 | FIN | Porvoon Urheilijat (97) | +1:12:51 | 2:06:33 | ||
98 | SWE | IFK Mora (98) | +1:15:16 | ?? | 1:50:53 | |
99 | SWE | Malmby IF (99) | +1:15:18 | L. Eriksson | 1:57:46 | |
100 | SUI | Solv - Sveitsin maajoukkue (100) | +1:15:23 | M. Stappung | 1:42:42 | |
101 | SWE | Västerås IK (101) | +1:15:27 | S. Branth | 1:40:47 | |
102 | SWE | Skarpnäcks OL (102) | +1:15:32 | U. Olsson | 1:48:25 | |
103 | SWE | Stockholms OK (103) | +1:15:36 | P. Sjögren | 1:51:18 | |
104 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (104) | +1:15:40 | M. Alapoikela | 1:58:55 | |
105 | FIN | Hartolan Voima (105) | +1:15:42 | 1:43:44 | ||
106 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (106) | +1:15:44 | T. Koskela | 1:53:34 | |
107 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (107) | +1:15:55 | N. Lindholm | 1:56:02 | |
108 | FIN | Veitsiluodon Metsäurheilijat (108) | +1:16:15 | 2:09:34 | ||
109 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 2 (109) | +1:16:22 | T. Halonen | 1:54:20 | |
110 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko (110) | +1:17:58 | K. Kankaala | 1:56:00 | |
111 | FIN | Kangasniemen Kalske (111) | +1:18:00 | 2:11:00 | ||
112 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo (112) | +1:18:09 | T. Peippo | 1:50:58 | |
113 | FIN | Kaavin Kaiku (113) | +1:18:14 | 2:04:43 | ||
114 | SWE | Bjursås OK (114) | +1:18:42 | 2:11:59 | ||
115 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu (115) | +1:19:27 | 2:09:21 | ||
116 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (116) | +1:19:54 | 2:02:33 | ||
117 | SWE | Enköpings AIF (117) | +1:21:23 | S. Pihl | 1:57:12 | |
118 | FIN | Saarijärven Pullistus (118) | +1:21:26 | 2:01:14 | ||
119 | FIN | Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot (119) | +1:21:29 | 2:10:53 | ||
120 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 2 (120) | +1:21:43 | J. Raula | 1:59:54 | |
121 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti (121) | +1:21:51 | 2:05:05 | ||
122 | SWE | Leksands IF (122) | +1:23:47 | 2:01:31 | ||
123 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (123) | +1:24:07 | J. Paasela | 1:54:46 | |
124 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (124) | +1:25:01 | 2:30:56 | ||
125 | FIN | Sahalahden Kunto (125) | +1:27:05 | S. Pitkämäki | 1:52:11 | |
126 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas (126) | +1:27:36 | 2:01:23 | ||
127 | SWE | Rimbo SOK (127) | +1:27:38 | H. Boivie | 1:59:45 | |
128 | FIN | Pellon Ponsi (128) | +1:27:54 | 1:47:10 | ||
129 | FIN | Rastikarhut 2 (129) | +1:27:58 | P. Euren | 1:56:30 | |
130 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (130) | +1:28:04 | K. Viilo | 1:54:03 | |
131 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK 3 (131) | +1:29:10 | 2:17:33 | ||
132 | FIN | OK77 (132) | +1:32:30 | 2:03:15 | ||
133 | FIN | Savon Suunta (133) | +1:32:48 | 2:07:52 | ||
134 | SWE | Säterbygdens OK (134) | +1:33:05 | 2:08:09 | ||
135 | SWE | Norbergs OK (135) | +1:33:08 | 2:10:14 | ||
136 | FIN | Hyrynsalmen Isku (136) | +1:33:12 | T. Partanen | 1:52:31 | |
137 | FIN | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (137) | +1:34:03 | 1:48:30 | ||
138 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK 2 (138) | +1:34:35 | 2:05:55 | ||
139 | FIN | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (139) | +1:34:55 | 2:11:54 | ||
140 | SWE | Sundsvalls OK (140) | +1:36:00 | J. Marion | 1:50:35 | |
141 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (141) | +1:36:16 | K. Haataja | 1:50:24 | |
142 | FIN | Tohmajärven Urheilijat (142) | +1:36:25 | M. Ikonen | 1:51:09 | |
143 | FIN | Lappeen Riento 2 (143) | +1:36:29 | 2:02:41 | ||
144 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto (144) | +1:36:30 | 2:02:17 | ||
145 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 2 (145) | +1:36:31 | H. Rytkönen | 1:58:35 | |
146 | FIN | IF Femman 2 (146) | +1:36:33 | 2:07:49 | ||
147 | FIN | Suomussalmen Rasti (147) | +1:36:36 | J. Kauppinen | 1:58:36 | |
148 | FIN | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (148) | +1:36:40 | 2:02:01 | ||
149 | FIN | Valkeakosken Retkeilijät (149) | +1:36:42 | M. Mikkolainen | 1:57:10 | |
150 | FIN | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (150) | +1:36:44 | 2:07:53 | ||
151 | FIN | Sulkavan Urheilijat -41 (151) | +1:36:44 | 2:07:24 | ||
152 | FIN | Rastivarsat (152) | +1:36:46 | 2:02:20 | ||
153 | FIN | Sippurasti 2 (153) | +1:36:54 | 2:14:31 | ||
154 | FIN | Maarian Mahti (154) | +1:36:55 | 2:02:57 | ||
155 | FIN | Tarvasjoen Urheilijat (155) | +1:36:55 | 2:08:42 | ||
156 | SWE | IF Tjalve (156) | +1:36:56 | C. Simonsson | 1:52:01 | |
157 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (157) | +1:36:58 | R. Kukko | 1:58:18 | |
158 | FIN | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (158) | +1:37:01 | J. Yli-Kaatiala | 1:59:01 | |
159 | FIN | Hankasalmen Hanka (159) | +1:37:02 | 2:09:46 | ||
160 | SWE | IK Westmannia (160) | +1:37:04 | H-E. Lundqvist | 1:59:51 | |
161 | SWE | Västerås OK (161) | +1:37:05 | 2:09:34 | ||
162 | FIN | Karkkilan Pojat (162) | +1:37:13 | M. Lehtonen | 1:59:47 | |
163 | SWE | OS Svackan (163) | +1:37:17 | B. Ponten | 1:58:40 | |
164 | FIN | Koo-Vee 2 (164) | +1:37:18 | 2:08:36 | ||
165 | SWE | Kolsva IF (165) | +1:37:23 | 2:15:15 | ||
166 | SWE | Eskilstuna OK (166) | +1:37:25 | R. Pettersson | 1:59:30 | |
167 | FIN | Pertunmaan Ponnistajat (167) | +1:37:28 | 2:11:25 | ||
168 | FIN | Akilles OK (168) | +1:38:28 | 2:15:22 | ||
169 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat (169) | +1:39:01 | 2:04:13 | ||
170 | SWE | Gävle OK (170) | +1:39:40 | L. Sundlöf | 1:43:47 | |
171 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 2 (171) | +1:40:56 | 2:00:29 | ||
172 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti 2 (172) | +1:41:16 | 2:01:00 | ||
173 | FIN | Eurajoen Veikot (173) | +1:41:17 | 2:14:00 | ||
174 | FIN | Nivalan Urheilijat (174) | +1:41:27 | 2:00:48 | ||
175 | FIN | Suonenjoen Vasama (175) | +1:42:52 | 2:14:13 | ||
176 | FIN | Lappajärven Veikot (176) | +1:42:59 | K. Murtokangas | 1:54:59 | |
177 | FIN | Himangan Urheilijat (177) | +1:43:05 | T. Keski-Korpi | 1:53:13 | |
178 | SWE | OK Kåre (178) | +1:43:10 | 2:13:33 | ||
179 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit (179) | +1:43:15 | 2:19:34 | ||
180 | FIN | Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 2 (180) | +1:43:20 | 2:07:20 | ||
181 | SWE | Valbo AIF (181) | +1:43:29 | 2:14:00 | ||
182 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (182) | +1:43:45 | 2:09:41 | ||
183 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (183) | +1:43:49 | 2:17:27 | ||
184 | FIN | Kimito SF (184) | +1:46:35 | K.Lindroos | 1:59:50 | |
185 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (185) | +1:46:44 | M. Sairanen | 1:59:01 | |
186 | FIN | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (186) | +1:46:45 | P. Ripatti | 1:52:27 | |
187 | FIN | Nastolan Terä (187) | +1:46:49 | 2:05:18 | ||
188 | FIN | Lohtajan Veikot (188) | +1:46:53 | V. Haapakoski | 1:56:22 | |
189 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas 2 (189) | +1:46:59 | 1:56:05 | ||
190 | FIN | IF Brahe (190) | +1:47:01 | 2:02:10 | ||
191 | FIN | Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot 2 (191) | +1:47:10 | T. Nieminen | 1:59:18 | |
192 | FIN | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (192) | +1:47:33 | 2:06:45 | ||
193 | FIN | Olavin Rasti 2 (193) | +1:50:58 | 2:20:13 | ||
194 | FIN | Järvenpään Isku (194) | +1:55:06 | 2:07:24 | ||
195 | FIN | OK Orren (195) | +1:55:14 | 2:02:17 | ||
196 | SWE | OK Skogslöparna (196) | +1:55:30 | 2:23:22 | ||
197 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (197) | +1:55:58 | 2:21:14 | ||
198 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (198) | +2:02:17 | 2:14:10 | ||
199 | FIN | Hyvinkään Ponteva (199) | +2:02:35 | H. Salovaaara | 1:58:59 | |
200 | FIN | Epilän Esa (200) | +2:03:20 | 2:06:05 |
All | Next 200 > |