jukola.com
Jukola 1979, Venlojen Viesti
Allocation on legs 1-2 - no individual results
< Classes
-
Teams
-
Change-over 5,6-5,8 km
-
Leg times
Situation in relay 1. leg Change-over 5,6-5,8
All
Next 200 >
1
FIN
Juvan Urheilijat (45)
42:08
42:08
2
FIN
Kalevan Rasti (1)
+2:47
Leena Silvennoinen
44:55
3
FIN
Kankaantaan Kisa (49)
+2:52
45:00
4
SWE
Västerås OK (2)
+3:01
Ann Forsbergg
45:09
5
SWE
Söderhamns OK (165)
+3:03
45:11
6
FIN
OK Järven (66)
+3:05
45:13
7
FIN
Kalevan Rasti 2 (22)
+5:16
Päivikki Makkonen
47:24
8
SWE
IFK Lidingö (81)
+5:22
47:30
9
FIN
Hiidenkiertäjät (8)
+5:24
Seija-Sinikka Lähteilä
47:32
10
FIN
Karkkilan Urheilijat (159)
+5:28
47:36
11
FIN
Rovaniemen Lappi (113)
+5:29
47:37
12
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat (4)
+5:32
Erja Päivinen
47:40
13
FIN
Sumiaisten Kunto (123)
+6:09
48:17
14
FIN
Tampereen Yritys (39)
+6:10
48:18
15
FIN
Angelniemen Ankkuri (74)
+6:14
48:22
16
FIN
Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (88)
+6:16
48:24
17
SWE
Avesta OK 2 (95)
+6:21
48:29
18
FIN
Kankaantaan Kisa 2 (86)
+6:25
48:33
19
SWE
Leksands IF (10)
+6:27
Ingrid Lind
48:35
20
FIN
Backaksen Isku (32)
+6:31
48:39
21
FIN
Suunta-Sepot (75)
+6:33
48:41
22
FIN
Liedon Parma (64)
+6:35
48:43
23
FIN
Vihtavuoren Pamaus (142)
+6:39
48:47
24
FIN
Imatran Suunnistajat 2 (126)
+6:40
48:48
25
FIN
IF Lovisa Tor (37)
+7:05
49:13
26
FIN
Sippurasti (14)
+7:07
Airi Kattelus
49:15
27
FIN
IF Femman (82)
+7:12
49:20
28
SWE
Skarpnäcks OL (63)
+7:19
49:27
29
SWE
Enebybergs IF (9)
+7:30
Anna-Karin Berglund
49:38
30
FIN
Hyvinkään Rasti (29)
+7:33
49:41
31
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (11)
+7:34
Kaija Dahlman
49:42
32
FIN
Valkeakosken Retkeilijät (53)
+7:35
49:43
33
FIN
Rastihaukat (68)
+7:41
49:49
34
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat (20)
+7:42
Anna Majander
49:50
35
FIN
Rastikarhut (106)
+7:45
49:53
36
SWE
OK Skogsmårdarna (34)
+7:48
49:56
37
FIN
Rasti-Lukko 2 (55)
+7:49
49:57
38
FIN
Liedon Parma 2 (149)
+7:50
49:58
39
FIN
Vakka-Rasti (12)
+7:51
Seija Vienola
49:59
40
SWE
Katrineholms OK (61)
+7:52
50:00
41
FIN
Suunta-Sepot 2 (27)
+7:58
50:06
42
FIN
Perttelin Peikot (125)
+8:00
50:08
43
NOR
Lyn (24)
+8:01
Anne Danielsen
50:09
44
SWE
Gagnefs OK (44)
+8:01
50:09
45
FIN
Vähäkyrön Viesti (21)
+8:02
Sirpa Mahlanen
50:10
46
FIN
Lahden Taimi (158)
+8:02
50:10
47
SWE
IFK Mora (47)
+8:03
50:11
48
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (43)
+8:04
50:12
49
FIN
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (215)
+8:04
50:12
50
FIN
Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (18)
+8:07
Arja Korhonen
50:15
51
FIN
Pihkaniskat (36)
+8:09
50:17
52
FIN
Mesikämmenet (3)
+8:10
Eine Laine
50:18
53
FIN
Ähtärin Urheilijat (173)
+8:10
50:18
54
FIN
Heinolan Isku (23)
+8:11
Irmeli Peltola
50:19
55
FIN
Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (65)
+8:11
50:19
56
FIN
Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (85)
+8:11
50:19
57
FIN
Järvenpään Palo 2 (77)
+8:12
50:20
58
SWE
Avesta OK (5)
+8:13
Lena Slagbrand
50:21
59
FIN
Turun Suunnistajat (216)
+8:15
50:23
60
CAN
Team Canada (217)
+8:16
50:24
61
FIN
Järvenpään Palo (15)
+8:17
Raija Hirsimäki
50:25
62
FIN
Leppävaaran Sisu (79)
+8:17
50:25
63
FIN
Loimaan Jankko (140)
+8:18
50:26
64
SWE
Tyresö SOK (143)
+8:18
50:26
65
SWE
Stora Tuna IK (41)
+8:20
50:28
66
FIN
Viitasaaren Viesti (62)
+8:21
50:29
67
FIN
Saarijärven Pullistus (58)
+8:23
50:31
68
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat (6)
+8:25
Margit Ampuja
50:33
69
SWE
Grycksbo IF (30)
+8:27
50:35
70
SWE
Katrineholms OK 2 (108)
+8:33
50:41
71
SWE
Säterbygdens OK (110)
+8:36
50:44
72
SWE
IF Tjalve (28)
+8:39
50:47
73
FIN
Olavin Rasti (83)
+8:41
50:49
74
FIN
Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (89)
+8:41
50:49
75
SWE
OK Skogslöparna (56)
+8:42
50:50
76
SWE
Stora Tuna IK 3 (218)
+8:44
50:52
77
FIN
Laitilan Jyske (40)
+8:46
50:54
78
FIN
Epilän Esa (119)
+8:48
50:56
79
FIN
Pargas IF 2 (117)
+8:49
50:57
80
FIN
Suunta-Sepot 3 (69)
+8:51
50:59
81
SWE
OS Svackan (60)
+8:52
51:00
82
FIN
Rasti-Lukko (70)
+8:53
51:01
83
FIN
Haapajärven Kiilat (171)
+8:56
51:04
84
SWE
OK Orion (111)
+8:58
51:06
85
SWE
OS Svackan 2 (42)
+9:00
51:08
86
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (101)
+9:02
51:10
87
FIN
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (7)
+9:03
Kirsti Koskela
51:11
88
FIN
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (76)
+9:06
51:14
89
SWE
Karlsbyhedens IK (179)
+9:08
51:16
90
FIN
Suonenjoen Vasama (17)
+9:12
Marja-Leena Väisänen
51:20
91
FIN
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (98)
+9:14
51:22
92
FIN
Mikkelin Suunnistajat (59)
+9:17
51:25
93
FIN
Epilän Esa 2 (109)
+9:26
51:34
94
FIN
Kyyjärven Kyky (94)
+9:29
51:37
95
FIN
Laihian Liitto-Urheilijat (205)
+11:28
53:36
96
FIN
Rasti-Jussit (137)
+11:31
53:39
97
FIN
Kalevan Rasti 4 (52)
+11:46
53:54
98
SWE
Väsby OK (84)
+11:47
53:55
99
SWE
Järfälla OK 2 (26)
+11:57
54:05
100
FIN
Alavuden Urheilijat (50)
+11:58
54:06
101
SWE
Gävle OK 2 (161)
+12:01
54:09
102
FIN
Imatran Suunnistajat (19)
+13:24
Virpi Peltonen
55:32
103
SWE
OK Kåre (13)
+13:25
Eva Johnsson
55:33
104
FIN
Tarvasjoen Urheilijat (72)
+13:27
55:35
105
SWE
Gävle OK (33)
+13:28
55:36
106
FIN
Kangasalan Kisa (178)
+13:34
55:42
107
FIN
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (16)
+13:37
Anja Kallio
55:45
108
FIN
Lammin Säkiä (93)
+13:44
55:52
109
FIN
Kuortaneen Kunto (129)
+13:52
56:00
110
FIN
Tampereen Pyrintö (54)
+13:56
56:04
111
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (127)
+14:00
56:08
112
FIN
Maarian Mahti (141)
+14:01
56:09
113
SWE
Ärla IF (122)
+14:04
56:12
114
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (100)
+14:06
56:14
115
FIN
Rajamäen Rykmentti (48)
+14:08
56:16
116
FIN
Suomusjärven Sisu (131)
+14:09
56:17
117
FIN
Koo-Vee (67)
+14:10
56:18
118
SWE
Järfälla OK 3 (99)
+14:11
56:19
119
FIN
Koo-Vee 2 (103)
+14:16
56:24
120
FIN
Haukiputaan Veikot (154)
+14:16
56:24
121
FIN
Kokkolan Suunnistajat (120)
+14:17
56:25
122
FIN
Rastikarhut 2 (212)
+14:30
56:38
123
FIN
Nurmeksen Sepot (51)
+14:33
56:41
124
FIN
Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (155)
+14:41
56:49
125
FIN
Mesikämmenet 2 (185)
+14:41
56:49
126
FIN
Asikkalan Raikas (194)
+14:42
56:50
127
FIN
Malax IF (87)
+14:50
56:58
128
FIN
Kalevan Rasti 5 (160)
+15:18
57:26
129
FIN
Hartolan Voima (193)
+15:30
57:38
130
FIN
Keuruun Kisailijat (104)
+15:32
57:40
131
FIN
Vähäkyrön Viesti 2 (57)
+15:42
57:50
132
FIN
Tjöck IK (105)
+15:44
57:52
133
FIN
Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija (25)
+16:05
Maarit Louna
58:13
134
FIN
Alajärven Ankkurit (133)
+16:44
58:52
135
FIN
Mesikämmenet 3 (174)
+16:49
58:57
136
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (151)
+16:51
58:59
137
SWE
Surahammars SOK (38)
+16:53
59:01
138
SWE
Stora Tuna IK 2 (71)
+16:54
59:02
139
SWE
Ludvika OK (31)
+17:03
59:11
140
FIN
Oulun Suunnistajat (102)
+17:09
59:17
141
SWE
Hammarby IF (130)
+17:13
59:21
142
FIN
Juvan Urheilijat 2 (80)
+17:14
59:22
143
FIN
IF Brahe 2 (135)
+17:14
59:22
144
SWE
Rehns BK (166)
+17:21
59:29
145
FIN
Piikkiön Karhu (121)
+17:27
59:35
146
SWE
Stockholms OK (219)
+17:38
59:46
147
FIN
Lemin Eskot (115)
+17:40
59:48
148
FIN
Koo-Vee 3 (183)
+17:43
59:51
149
FIN
Pargas IF (150)
+17:45
59:53
150
FIN
Vehkalahden Veikot (112)
+17:56
1:00:04
151
SWE
Sundsvalls OK (97)
+17:58
1:00:06
152
FIN
IF Brahe (35)
+18:06
1:00:14
153
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (92)
+18:07
1:00:15
154
FIN
IF Sibbo-Vargarna (157)
+18:12
1:00:20
155
FIN
Närpes OK (153)
+18:14
1:00:22
156
SWE
Enebybergs IF 2 (78)
+18:25
1:00:33
157
FIN
Nokian Urheilijat 2 (162)
+18:29
1:00:37
158
FIN
Pihkaniskat 3 (202)
+18:32
1:00:40
159
FIN
Järvenpään Palo 3 (163)
+18:33
1:00:41
160
FIN
Iisu 3 (210)
+18:34
1:00:42
161
FIN
Kangasalan Kisa 2 (124)
+18:42
1:00:50
162
FIN
Lappeen Riento (114)
+18:46
1:00:54
163
FIN
Epilän Esa 3 (172)
+18:51
1:00:59
164
SWE
Skarpnäcks OL 2 (147)
+18:53
1:01:01
165
SWE
Enköpings AIF (136)
+19:02
1:01:10
166
FIN
Kruunuhaan Reima (177)
+20:05
1:02:13
167
FIN
Nokian Urheilijat (116)
+21:02
1:03:10
168
FIN
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (46)
+21:03
1:03:11
169
FIN
Iisu 2 (152)
+21:11
1:03:19
170
FIN
Kajaanin Suunnistajat (107)
+21:14
1:03:22
171
FIN
Kalevan Rasti 3 (176)
+21:25
1:03:33
172
FIN
OK77 (91)
+21:26
1:03:34
173
FIN
Riihimäen Suunnistajat (138)
+21:27
1:03:35
174
FIN
Kyrön Voima (146)
+21:34
1:03:42
175
SWE
Rimbo SOK (164)
+21:49
1:03:57
176
SWE
Bjursås OK (144)
+21:55
1:04:03
177
FIN
Saloisten Reipas (199)
+22:40
1:04:48
178
SWE
OK Kåre 2 (73)
+22:56
1:05:04
179
FIN
Haukiputaan Heitto (195)
+23:03
1:05:11
180
FIN
Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (211)
+23:05
1:05:13
181
FIN
Rastihaukat 2 (182)
+24:07
1:06:15
182
FIN
Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (118)
+24:11
1:06:19
183
FIN
Kimito SF (96)
+24:32
1:06:40
184
FIN
Kauhavan Visa (134)
+24:45
1:06:53
185
FIN
Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (156)
+25:04
1:07:12
186
FIN
Närpes OK 2 (198)
+26:09
1:08:17
187
FIN
Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (190)
+26:22
1:08:30
188
FIN
Oulun Suunnistajat 2 (169)
+26:34
1:08:42
189
FIN
Vakka-Rasti 2 (170)
+26:45
1:08:53
190
FIN
Hirvensalon Heitto (184)
+27:30
1:09:38
191
FIN
IF Brahe 3 (187)
+27:37
1:09:45
192
FIN
IK Falken (186)
+27:57
1:10:05
193
FIN
Iisu (145)
+27:58
1:10:06
194
FIN
OK Orren (139)
+28:01
1:10:09
195
FIN
OK Järven 2 (128)
+28:50
1:10:58
196
SWE
Malmby IF (90)
+29:13
1:11:21
197
SWE
Järfälla OK (132)
+29:16
1:11:24
198
FIN
Helsingin Työv. Hiihtäjät (188)
+29:22
1:11:30
199
FIN
IF Femman 2 (148)
+29:55
1:12:03
200
FIN
Kyrön Voima 2 (213)
+30:49
1:12:57
All
Next 200 >
|
< Competitions index page
|
<< Other Competitions
|
Feedback
|
Search from results
|
www.jukola.com
|