jukola.com
Jukola 1982, Jukolan Viesti
No individual results due to allocation.
< Classes
-
Teams
-
Change-over 12,5 km
-
Leg times
Situation in relay 1. leg Change-over 12,5 km
All
Next 200 >
1
FIN
Rajamäen Rykmentti (74)
1:21:43
1:21:43
2
FIN
Järvenpään Palo (17)
+28
1:22:11
3
SWE
Täby SOK (60)
+1:25
1:23:08
4
FIN
Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat (116)
+1:28
1:23:11
5
FIN
Hagaby GoIF (4)
+3:22
Arne Salomonsson
1:25:05
6
HUN
Ungarische OL Mannschaft (727)
+3:24
1:25:07
7
FIN
Rastikarhut (15)
+3:27
1:25:10
8
SWE
Växjö OK (104)
+3:32
1:25:15
9
FIN
Lapinlahden Veto (702)
+3:34
1:25:17
10
FIN
Kangasniemen Kalske (147)
+3:46
1:25:29
11
FIN
Kaavin Kaiku (175)
+3:52
1:25:35
12
SWE
Rehns BK (7)
+4:06
Mikael Eskilsson
1:25:49
13
FIN
Hinnerjoen Yritys (499)
+4:17
1:26:00
14
FIN
Simpeleen Urheilijat (151)
+4:20
1:26:03
15
FIN
Saloisten Reipas (90)
+4:22
1:26:05
16
FIN
Anttolan Urheilijat (83)
+4:23
1:26:06
17
NOR
Nydalens Skiklub (22)
+4:28
1:26:11
18
FIN
Paimion Urheilijat (101)
+4:28
1:26:11
19
FIN
Kauhajoen Karhu (54)
+4:43
1:26:26
20
SWE
Seskarö IF (651)
+4:49
1:26:32
21
SWE
OK Ravinen (1)
+4:55
Stefan Olsson
1:26:38
22
FIN
IF Lovisa Tor (197)
+4:59
1:26:42
23
FIN
Hauhon Sisu (69)
+5:02
1:26:45
24
SWE
IFK Lidingö (32)
+5:21
1:27:04
25
FIN
Saarijärven Pullistus (120)
+5:22
1:27:05
26
NOR
Baekkelagets SK (82)
+5:27
1:27:10
27
SWE
Gävle OK (681)
+5:43
1:27:26
28
SWE
IFK Lidingö 2 (140)
+5:44
1:27:27
29
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat (84)
+5:47
1:27:30
30
FIN
Vaajakosken Terä 2 (79)
+5:49
1:27:32
31
SWE
IK Jarl (117)
+5:51
1:27:34
32
FIN
Outokummun Partio (374)
+5:55
1:27:38
33
FIN
Pielaveden Sampo (190)
+6:05
1:27:48
34
FIN
Tampereen Pyrintö (37)
+6:06
1:27:49
35
FIN
Asikkalan Raikas (42)
+6:07
1:27:50
36
FIN
Olavin Rasti (24)
+6:10
1:27:53
37
NOR
IF Sturla (3)
+6:15
Arne Fossheim
1:27:58
38
SWE
Södertälje IF (98)
+6:16
1:27:59
39
SWE
IFK Södertälje (13)
+6:17
1:28:00
40
SWE
Hagaby GoIF 2 (62)
+6:18
1:28:01
41
FIN
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (63)
+6:19
1:28:02
42
FIN
Leppävaaran Sisu (66)
+6:19
1:28:02
43
FIN
Vaajakosken Terä (2)
+6:20
Timo Svahn
1:28:03
44
SWE
OK Orion (23)
+6:21
1:28:04
45
FIN
Lappajärven Veikot (192)
+6:21
1:28:04
46
FIN
Rasti-Vihti (50)
+6:24
1:28:07
47
SWE
Bjursås OK (136)
+6:26
1:28:09
48
FIN
Suomussalmen Rasti (47)
+6:35
1:28:18
49
SWE
IFK Hedemora (28)
+6:42
1:28:25
50
FIN
Kajaanin Kuohu (310)
+6:43
1:28:26
51
FIN
Jyväskylän Toverit (157)
+6:43
1:28:26
52
SWE
Alfta-Ösa OK (21)
+6:44
1:28:27
53
FIN
Hartolan Voima 2 (179)
+6:44
1:28:27
54
FIN
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (208)
+6:53
1:28:36
55
FIN
Pieksämäen Veikot (351)
+6:58
1:28:41
56
FIN
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (195)
+7:05
1:28:48
57
FIN
Joutsenon Kullervo (16)
+7:06
1:28:49
58
FIN
Piikkiön Kehitys (85)
+7:17
1:29:00
59
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (56)
+7:26
1:29:09
60
FIN
IF Sibbo-Vargarna (71)
+7:27
1:29:10
61
SWE
Avesta OK (29)
+7:32
1:29:15
62
FIN
Närpes OK (161)
+7:33
1:29:16
63
FIN
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (6)
+7:42
Matti Äijö
1:29:25
64
FIN
Kyrös-Rasti (237)
+7:42
1:29:25
65
FIN
IF Femman 2 (196)
+7:44
1:29:27
66
FIN
IF Brahe (230)
+7:46
1:29:29
67
FIN
Hyrynsalmen Isku (143)
+7:53
1:29:36
68
FIN
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (167)
+7:53
1:29:36
69
FIN
Suunta-Sepot (138)
+7:56
1:29:39
70
FIN
Helsingin NMKY (53)
+7:58
1:29:41
71
FIN
Kouvolan Rasti-72 (12)
+8:01
1:29:44
72
FIN
Mesikämmenet (78)
+8:04
1:29:47
73
FIN
Haukiputaan Heitto (707)
+8:09
1:29:52
74
FIN
Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot (87)
+8:14
1:29:57
75
FIN
Miehikkälän Vilkas (330)
+8:43
1:30:26
76
FIN
Kouvolan Rasti-72 3 (367)
+8:49
1:30:32
77
SWE
Korsnäs IF (222)
+8:52
1:30:35
78
SWE
IFK Mora (31)
+8:53
1:30:36
79
FIN
Vihtavuoren Pamaus (316)
+8:59
1:30:42
80
NOR
Kristiansand OK (11)
+9:03
1:30:46
81
FIN
Kankaantaan Kisa (27)
+9:06
1:30:49
82
SWE
Gotlands Bro OK (128)
+9:10
1:30:53
83
FIN
Vehkalahden Veikot (35)
+9:17
1:31:00
84
NOR
IL Skrim (67)
+9:21
1:31:04
85
FIN
Hartolan Voima (64)
+9:23
1:31:06
86
FIN
Suunta -57 (162)
+9:26
1:31:09
87
FIN
Rasti-Kurikka (36)
+9:28
1:31:11
88
FIN
Kiuruveden Jänne (123)
+9:32
1:31:15
89
FIN
Savon Suunta (193)
+9:35
1:31:18
90
SWE
Västerås OK (73)
+9:38
1:31:21
91
FIN
Helsingin NMKY 2 (77)
+9:46
1:31:29
92
SWE
IFK Göteborg (8)
+9:48
Bengt Niklasson
1:31:31
93
FIN
Järvenpään Palo 2 (95)
+9:49
1:31:32
94
FIN
Enonkosken Urheilijat (295)
+9:49
1:31:32
95
SWE
Almby IK (14)
+9:51
1:31:34
96
NOR
Flaggtreff OL (26)
+9:55
1:31:38
97
FIN
Pihkaniskat (92)
+9:56
1:31:39
98
NOR
Nordpil (52)
+9:58
1:31:41
99
SWE
Stockholms OK (80)
+10:03
1:31:46
100
FIN
Vakka-Rasti (81)
+10:05
1:31:48
101
FIN
Iisu (10)
+10:10
Taisto Kemppainen
1:31:53
102
FIN
OK Österåker (112)
+10:15
1:31:58
103
FIN
IF Femman (97)
+10:19
1:32:02
104
FIN
Rastivarsat (178)
+10:21
1:32:04
105
FIN
Epilän Esa (264)
+10:23
1:32:06
106
FIN
Kauhavan Visa (320)
+10:26
1:32:09
107
SWE
Väsby OK (99)
+10:27
1:32:10
108
FIN
OK Järven (88)
+10:29
1:32:12
109
FIN
Haapajärven Kiilat (206)
+10:31
1:32:14
110
SWE
Älvsby IF (150)
+10:36
1:32:19
111
FIN
Jyväskylän Kisa-Toverit (137)
+10:37
1:32:20
112
FIN
Järvenpään Isku (326)
+10:42
1:32:25
113
SWE
Gagnefs OK (40)
+10:43
1:32:26
114
SWE
OS Svackan (39)
+10:46
1:32:29
115
FIN
Kymin Suunistajat (159)
+10:47
1:32:30
116
NOR
Porsgrunn OL (25)
+10:54
1:32:37
117
FIN
Pellon Ponsi 2 (291)
+10:59
1:32:42
118
FIN
Sodankylän Varuskunnan Urh. (393)
+10:59
1:32:42
119
FIN
Koskelankylän Riento (106)
+11:00
1:32:43
120
FIN
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (225)
+11:06
1:32:49
121
FIN
Tohmajärven Urheilijat (43)
+11:11
1:32:54
122
SWE
IK Hakarpspojkarna (34)
+11:37
1:33:20
123
FIN
Rastikarhut 2 (134)
+12:05
1:33:48
124
SWE
Enköpings AIF (199)
+12:08
1:33:51
125
SWE
Almby IK 2 (650)
+12:13
1:33:56
126
NOR
Halden SK (649)
+12:17
1:34:00
127
NOR
Sarpsborg OL (127)
+12:27
1:34:10
128
FIN
Angelniemen Ankkuri (9)
+12:51
Antti Iisalo
1:34:34
129
SWE
Njurunda OK (70)
+12:52
1:34:35
130
FIN
Mäntsälän Urheilijat (72)
+12:55
1:34:38
131
SWE
Tullinge SK (68)
+13:28
1:35:11
132
SWE
Wittjärvs IK (188)
+13:31
1:35:14
133
FIN
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (265)
+13:44
1:35:27
134
SWE
Haninge SOK (667)
+13:48
1:35:31
135
FIN
Sipoon Nousu (250)
+13:49
1:35:32
136
FIN
Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (153)
+13:50
1:35:33
137
FIN
Vallan Suunta (358)
+13:53
1:35:36
138
SWE
Järfälla OK 2 (46)
+13:53
1:35:36
139
FIN
Kuopion Suunnistajat (118)
+13:57
1:35:40
140
SWE
Gustavsbergs IF (5)
+14:02
Jan Rikkinen
1:35:45
141
SWE
IFK Södertäljen 2 (219)
+14:05
1:35:48
142
SWE
Järfälla OK (18)
+14:06
1:35:49
143
FIN
Iisu 2 (154)
+14:06
1:35:49
144
SWE
Kovlands IF (44)
+14:07
1:35:50
145
FIN
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (61)
+14:09
1:35:52
146
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat (55)
+14:10
1:35:53
147
FIN
Ranuan Peura (189)
+14:11
1:35:54
148
SWE
IF Tjalve (160)
+14:13
1:35:56
149
FIN
Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (41)
+14:14
1:35:57
150
NOR
OK Moss (49)
+14:15
1:35:58
151
FIN
Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (100)
+14:16
1:35:59
152
FIN
Juvan Urheilijat (191)
+14:17
1:36:00
153
FIN
Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (125)
+14:18
1:36:01
154
FIN
Hyvinkään Ponteva (148)
+14:26
1:36:09
155
FIN
Sippurasti (114)
+14:29
1:36:12
156
FIN
Tampereen Yritys (152)
+14:30
1:36:13
157
FIN
Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (423)
+14:32
1:36:15
158
FIN
Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (359)
+14:39
1:36:22
159
FIN
Alavuden Urheilijat (177)
+14:40
1:36:23
160
FIN
Lappeen Riento 5 (388)
+15:00
1:36:43
161
FIN
Savitaipaleen Urheilijat (256)
+15:02
1:36:45
162
FIN
Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (212)
+15:04
1:36:47
163
SWE
Ärla IF (58)
+15:08
1:36:51
164
SWE
OK Hällen (105)
+15:08
1:36:51
165
SWE
OK Stigen (119)
+15:10
1:36:53
166
SWE
Kolsva IF (59)
+15:11
1:36:54
167
FIN
Mellunkylän Kontio (436)
+15:14
1:36:57
168
FIN
Maarian Mahti 2 (172)
+15:14
1:36:57
169
FIN
Kannuksen Ura (296)
+15:15
1:36:58
170
FIN
Backaksen Isku (376)
+15:17
1:37:00
171
SWE
OK Skogsmårdarna (45)
+15:21
1:37:04
172
SWE
Ockelby OK (57)
+15:22
1:37:05
173
FIN
Kimito SF (257)
+15:23
1:37:06
174
SWE
Tyresö SOK (204)
+15:24
1:37:07
175
FIN
Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (168)
+15:25
1:37:08
176
FIN
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (169)
+15:28
1:37:11
177
FIN
Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (345)
+15:31
1:37:14
178
FIN
Oriveden Ponnistus (243)
+15:34
1:37:17
179
SWE
Skellefteå OK 2 (337)
+15:36
1:37:19
180
FIN
Suonenjoen Vasama (372)
+15:42
1:37:25
181
SWE
OK Tyr (51)
+15:49
1:37:32
182
SWE
IK Hellas (697)
+15:52
1:37:35
183
SWE
Tyresö SOK 2 (268)
+15:55
1:37:38
184
FIN
Liedon Parma 2 (113)
+15:59
1:37:42
185
NOR
SK Freidig (75)
+16:00
1:37:43
186
FIN
Luumäen Pojat (398)
+16:01
1:37:44
187
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (252)
+16:08
1:37:51
188
SWE
OK Södertörn (141)
+16:08
1:37:51
189
FIN
Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (383)
+16:11
1:37:54
190
FIN
Nastolan Terä 2 (346)
+16:12
1:37:55
191
FIN
Sippurasti 2 (205)
+16:23
1:38:06
192
SWE
Turebergs IF (216)
+16:26
1:38:09
193
SWE
Stora Tuna IK (76)
+16:36
1:38:19
194
FIN
Liedon Parma (48)
+16:38
1:38:21
195
FIN
Mynämäen Suunnistajat - 52 (111)
+16:46
1:38:29
196
FIN
Uuraisten Urheilijat (319)
+17:00
1:38:43
197
FIN
OK77 2 (476)
+17:00
1:38:43
198
FIN
Rasti-Jussit (276)
+17:11
1:38:54
199
FIN
Ylivieskan Kuula (448)
+17:12
1:38:55
200
FIN
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (107)
+17:15
1:38:58
All
Next 200 >
|
< Competitions index page
|
<< Other Competitions
|
Feedback
|
Search from results
|
www.jukola.com
|