jukola.com
Jukola 1982, Jukolan Viesti
No individual results due to allocation.
< Classes
-
Teams
-
Change-over 8,0 km
-
Leg times
Situation in relay 5. leg Change-over 8,0 km
< Previous 200
All
Next 200 >
201
FIN
Helsingin Jyry (281)
+1:34:41
1:13:05
202
FIN
Nivalan Urheilijat (259)
+1:35:23
1:19:19
203
SWE
IFK Södertäljen 2 (219)
+1:36:21
1:03:33
204
FIN
Eräpirkat (187)
+1:36:22
1:16:43
205
FIN
Sahalahden Kunto (185)
+1:36:44
1:13:53
206
FIN
Ranuan Peura (189)
+1:37:16
1:25:58
207
FIN
IF Brahe (230)
+1:37:31
1:03:12
208
SWE
OK Skogsfalken (220)
+1:37:34
1:11:21
209
FIN
Koo-Vee (255)
+1:38:07
1:11:17
210
FIN
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (208)
+1:38:19
1:08:29
211
FIN
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (169)
+1:38:22
1:13:11
212
SWE
Turebergs IF (216)
+1:38:24
1:13:57
213
FIN
Helsingin Työv. Hiihtäjät (221)
+1:38:37
1:08:08
214
SWE
Rimbo SK (181)
+1:38:41
1:13:48
215
FIN
Vihtavuoren Pamaus (316)
+1:38:51
1:35:22
216
FIN
Vaasan Suunnistajat (180)
+1:40:32
1:13:01
217
SWE
Söderhamns OK (213)
+1:40:36
1:01:22
218
FIN
Enonkosken Urheilijat (295)
+1:40:38
1:24:38
219
FIN
Juvan Urheilijat (191)
+1:40:40
1:22:56
220
FIN
Ilomantsin Urheilijat (173)
+1:40:45
1:24:05
221
FIN
Savitaipaleen Urheilijat (256)
+1:41:01
1:23:16
222
FIN
Rastihaukat (228)
+1:41:08
1:09:32
223
SWE
IK Westmannia (287)
+1:41:48
1:12:50
224
FIN
Suomusjärven Sisu (182)
+1:42:16
1:20:11
225
FIN
Hyvinkään Rasti (218)
+1:42:29
1:10:39
226
SWE
Seskarö IF (651)
+1:42:32
1:28:18
227
FIN
IF Brahe 2 (236)
+1:42:40
1:17:59
228
SWE
Enebybergs IF (654)
+1:42:49
1:07:46
229
FIN
Oriveden Ponnistus (243)
+1:43:00
1:08:33
230
FIN
Tampereen Yritys (152)
+1:43:12
1:42:55
231
FIN
Savon Suunta (193)
+1:44:09
1:12:20
232
FIN
OK Kristiina (312)
+1:44:12
1:24:24
233
FIN
Hartolan Voima 2 (179)
+1:44:54
1:13:08
234
FIN
Sippurasti 3 (258)
+1:45:14
1:10:53
235
FIN
Laukaan Urheilijat (203)
+1:45:36
1:25:25
236
FIN
Gamlakarleby IF (234)
+1:45:38
1:02:43
237
SWE
Tyresö SOK 2 (268)
+1:45:56
1:11:20
238
FIN
Sippurasti 2 (205)
+1:46:20
1:25:01
239
SWE
IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (183)
+1:46:30
1:22:51
240
FIN
Järvenpään Palo 3 (249)
+1:46:41
1:12:26
241
FIN
Oulun Suunnistajat (242)
+1:46:48
1:09:00
242
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat 2 (289)
+1:47:08
1:15:06
243
FIN
Kauhavan Visa (320)
+1:47:12
1:19:05
244
FIN
Kangasalan Kisa 2 (235)
+1:47:14
1:15:19
245
FIN
Lieksan Rasti 2 (277)
+1:47:20
1:12:57
246
FIN
Kyrös-Rasti (237)
+1:47:28
1:23:38
247
FIN
IF Lovisa Tor (197)
+1:48:28
1:06:08
248
FIN
Iisalmen Visa (201)
+1:48:32
1:24:34
249
FIN
Kajaanin Suunnistajat (244)
+1:49:16
1:00:40
250
FIN
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (214)
+1:49:29
1:11:52
251
FIN
IK Kronan (224)
+1:49:34
1:22:27
252
FIN
OK77 (290)
+1:49:37
1:12:37
253
FIN
Rasti-Jussit (276)
+1:49:39
1:25:06
254
FIN
Pellon Ponsi 2 (291)
+1:49:46
1:25:00
255
FIN
IF Åland (267)
+1:50:19
1:21:24
256
FIN
Nurmeksen Sepot (239)
+1:50:29
1:18:05
257
FIN
Haukiputaan Veikot (229)
+1:50:40
1:09:51
258
FIN
OK Järven 2 (241)
+1:50:45
1:10:38
259
FIN
Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot 2 (248)
+1:51:17
1:08:25
260
FIN
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (226)
+1:51:34
1:14:13
261
FIN
Sipoon Nousu (250)
+1:51:51
1:22:02
262
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat 4 (278)
+1:51:57
1:20:28
263
FIN
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (265)
+1:52:17
1:12:03
264
SWE
OK Björken 2 (283)
+1:52:37
1:16:34
265
FIN
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (350)
+1:54:18
1:09:47
266
FIN
Lahden Taimi (373)
+1:54:18
1:05:07
267
FIN
Porvoon Urheilijat (300)
+1:54:42
1:32:48
268
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (252)
+1:55:11
1:09:39
269
FIN
Lieksan Rasti (246)
+1:55:16
1:33:08
270
SWE
OK Tyr 2 (253)
+1:55:18
1:10:00
271
SWE
Korsnäs IF (222)
+1:55:22
1:45:43
272
FIN
Epilän Esa (264)
+1:55:52
1:25:25
273
FIN
Kuoreveden Kärki (311)
+1:56:12
1:21:42
274
FIN
Kannuksen Ura (296)
+1:56:32
1:40:17
275
FIN
Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (262)
+1:56:52
1:31:10
276
FIN
Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 2 (233)
+1:57:09
1:11:42
277
FIN
Kimito SF (257)
+1:57:22
1:18:51
278
FIN
Laitilan Jyske (200)
+1:57:31
1:07:46
279
FIN
Rasti-Lukko 2 (209)
+1:57:33
1:14:25
280
FIN
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (225)
+1:57:56
1:02:37
281
FIN
Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (263)
+1:58:01
1:07:20
282
FIN
Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (254)
+1:59:57
1:13:59
283
FIN
Polvijärven Urheilijat (375)
+2:00:03
1:15:25
284
FIN
Liedon Parma 4 (232)
+2:00:08
1:22:21
285
FIN
Mikkelin Suunnistajat 3 (269)
+2:00:11
1:15:07
286
SWE
Solna OK (227)
+2:00:13
1:13:11
287
FIN
Mesikämmenet 2 (251)
+2:00:17
1:15:19
288
FIN
Kangasalan Kisa 3 (317)
+2:00:18
1:19:45
289
FIN
Rastihaukat 2 (282)
+2:00:23
1:09:20
290
FIN
Tarpian Suunta (231)
+2:00:24
1:33:43
291
SWE
Turebergs IF 2 (653)
+2:00:38
1:22:44
292
FIN
Akilles OK 2 (309)
+2:00:48
1:14:56
293
FIN
Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 3 (280)
+2:00:52
1:17:56
294
FIN
Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (238)
+2:01:01
1:23:18
295
SWE
Kvarnsvedens GoIF (202)
+2:01:15
1:31:27
296
FIN
Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (272)
+2:01:37
1:06:12
297
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (324)
+2:01:40
1:23:30
298
FIN
Saloisten Reipas 2 (323)
+2:02:52
1:13:30
299
FIN
Kankaantaan Kisa 2 (356)
+2:02:58
1:24:38
300
FIN
Hauhon Sisu 2 (334)
+2:03:02
1:13:05
301
FIN
Epilän Esa 3 (288)
+2:03:24
1:13:31
302
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (292)
+2:05:00
1:13:51
303
FIN
Pargas IF 3 (302)
+2:05:01
1:25:53
304
FIN
Keimolan Kaiku (339)
+2:05:28
1:30:07
305
FIN
Piikkiön Karhu (336)
+2:06:24
1:14:01
306
FIN
IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (247)
+2:06:26
1:28:07
307
FIN
Vakka-Rasti 3 (658)
+2:06:26
1:25:06
308
FIN
Karkkilan Urheilijat (293)
+2:07:07
1:30:12
309
FIN
Köyliön Lallit (313)
+2:07:30
1:07:38
310
FIN
Matinkylän Akilles (273)
+2:07:34
1:15:39
311
FIN
Eurajoen Veikot (294)
+2:07:35
1:15:56
312
SWE
Skogsluffarnas OK (657)
+2:08:16
1:22:33
313
SWE
Tullinge SK 2 (662)
+2:08:20
1:11:59
314
FIN
Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (345)
+2:08:36
1:23:23
315
FIN
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (297)
+2:08:44
1:19:10
316
FIN
Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (363)
+2:08:52
1:14:39
317
SWE
Avesta OK 2 (660)
+2:09:24
1:17:32
318
FIN
Espoon Rasti (217)
+2:09:43
1:09:00
319
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (279)
+2:11:12
1:08:10
320
FIN
Tampereen Yritys 2 (298)
+2:11:30
1:08:16
321
FIN
OK Orren (274)
+2:11:58
1:25:40
322
FIN
Lieksan Rasti 4 (655)
+2:12:00
1:14:50
323
FIN
Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (240)
+2:12:04
1:08:35
324
FIN
Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (314)
+2:12:24
1:21:47
325
FIN
Lapin Veikot (303)
+2:12:50
1:31:53
326
SWE
Stora Tuna IK 2 (266)
+2:13:32
1:07:08
327
FIN
Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (245)
+2:13:35
1:29:43
328
FIN
Olavin Rasti 3 (275)
+2:13:36
1:20:48
329
FIN
Valkeakosken Haka (286)
+2:13:43
1:21:54
330
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (307)
+2:13:46
1:19:26
331
FIN
Vakka-Rasti 2 (357)
+2:14:12
1:04:52
332
SWE
Hammarby IF (352)
+2:14:30
1:35:51
333
FIN
Kajaanin Kuohu (310)
+2:14:33
1:42:46
334
FIN
Sulkavan Urheilijat -41 (331)
+2:14:35
1:28:48
335
FIN
IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (368)
+2:14:45
1:11:13
336
FIN
Rasti-Jussit 2 (270)
+2:14:55
1:27:30
337
FIN
Lynx (305)
+2:15:00
1:24:40
338
FIN
IK Falken (335)
+2:15:08
1:13:48
339
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 4 (384)
+2:15:15
1:16:40
340
FIN
Riihimäen Suunnistajat (261)
+2:15:18
1:11:18
341
FIN
Nokian Urheilijat (285)
+2:15:25
1:34:34
342
FIN
Rasti-Vihti 4 (355)
+2:15:40
1:36:08
343
SWE
Domnarvets IF (652)
+2:16:45
1:10:19
344
FIN
Saloisten Reipas 3 (386)
+2:16:50
1:37:37
345
FIN
Lappeen Riento 5 (388)
+2:17:05
1:19:51
346
FIN
Suonenjoen Vasama (372)
+2:17:11
1:15:11
347
FIN
Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (359)
+2:17:56
1:20:47
348
FIN
Kouvolan Rasti-72 4 (301)
+2:17:57
1:14:47
349
FIN
Kiuruveden Jänne 2 (338)
+2:18:04
1:32:03
350
FIN
Pieksämäen Veikot (351)
+2:18:05
1:18:32
351
FIN
Kuhmon Peurat (304)
+2:18:23
1:14:44
352
FIN
Liperin Taimi (299)
+2:18:29
1:27:47
353
FIN
Lappeen Riento 3 (260)
+2:18:54
1:24:42
354
FIN
IK Örnen (364)
+2:19:02
1:21:08
355
FIN
Kyrös-Rasti 2 (353)
+2:19:03
1:27:18
356
FIN
Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (308)
+2:19:08
1:12:16
357
FIN
Alatornion Pirkat (306)
+2:19:17
1:23:14
358
FIN
Rasti-Kurikka 2 (284)
+2:19:29
1:38:37
359
FIN
Mesikämmenet 3 (315)
+2:19:39
1:27:05
360
FIN
Espoon Tapiot (382)
+2:19:41
1:21:28
361
FIN
Miehikkälän Vilkas (330)
+2:19:43
1:24:20
362
FIN
Rasti-Lukko 3 (415)
+2:19:46
1:21:45
363
FIN
Paimion Urheilijat 2 (344)
+2:21:36
1:18:39
364
FIN
Hyvinkään Ponteva 2 (321)
+2:22:00
1:17:34
365
FIN
Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (381)
+2:22:05
1:13:34
366
FIN
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat 2 (327)
+2:22:31
1:09:43
367
FIN
Kajaanin Varusk. Urheilijat (325)
+2:24:42
1:26:23
368
FIN
OK Terjärv 2 (333)
+2:25:31
1:25:06
369
SWE
Rotebro IS 2 (661)
+2:25:32
1:15:45
370
FIN
Hyrynsalmen Isku 2 (656)
+2:25:33
1:26:10
371
FIN
XYZ (369)
+2:25:52
1:30:37
372
FIN
Kouvolan Rasti-72 3 (367)
+2:28:37
1:19:15
373
FIN
Rastikarhut 7 (349)
+2:28:40
1:23:09
374
FIN
Eräpirkat 3 (318)
+2:30:19
1:23:25
375
FIN
Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot 3 (391)
+2:30:23
1:29:09
376
FIN
Tarvasjoen Urheilijat (271)
+2:30:27
1:11:04
377
FIN
Uuraisten Urheilijat (319)
+2:30:38
1:29:49
378
FIN
Pihkaniskat 6 (396)
+2:30:42
1:27:47
379
FIN
Laitilan Jyske 2 (444)
+2:30:52
1:31:06
380
FIN
Närpes OK 2 (406)
+2:31:00
1:29:24
381
SWE
Kolsva IF 2 (659)
+2:31:19
1:37:09
382
FIN
Fiskarin Työväen Urheilijat (394)
+2:32:08
1:26:16
383
FIN
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (329)
+2:32:26
1:31:11
384
SWE
KFUM Örebro (342)
+2:32:36
1:26:35
385
SWE
Åby SOK (682)
+2:32:46
1:20:40
386
FIN
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (348)
+2:32:49
1:24:30
387
FIN
Vallan Suunta (358)
+2:32:52
1:21:14
388
FIN
Urjalan Urheilijat (360)
+2:33:17
1:19:37
389
FIN
Öllölän Seppo (426)
+2:35:35
1:35:42
390
FIN
Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (378)
+2:35:43
1:13:45
391
SWE
Ärla IF 2 (683)
+2:38:46
1:16:10
392
FIN
Karkkilan Pojat 2 (387)
+2:38:52
1:16:39
393
FIN
Asikkalan Raikas 2 (322)
+2:40:37
1:48:20
394
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (461)
+2:41:14
1:29:14
395
FIN
Viitasaaren Suunta (412)
+2:41:21
1:31:19
396
FIN
Rastikarhut 3 (392)
+2:41:38
1:07:42
397
FIN
Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (362)
+2:42:02
1:25:17
398
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (450)
+2:42:18
1:33:37
399
FIN
Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 6 (379)
+2:42:21
1:34:27
400
FIN
Hartolan Voima 4 (429)
+2:42:45
1:49:51
< Previous 200
All
Next 200 >
|
< Competitions index page
|
<< Other Competitions
|
Feedback
|
Search from results
|
www.jukola.com
|