jukola.com
Jukola 1982, Jukolan Viesti
No individual results due to allocation.
< Classes
-
Teams
-
Change-over 10,0 km
-
Leg times
Situation in relay 6. leg Change-over 10,0 km
< Previous 200
All
Next 200 >
201
FIN
Pertunmaan Ponnistajat (215)
+1:56:38
1:31:09
202
FIN
Rastivarsat (178)
+1:56:44
1:34:58
203
FIN
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (208)
+1:56:45
1:21:57
204
FIN
IF Lovisa Tor (197)
+1:57:50
1:12:53
205
FIN
Tampereen Yritys (152)
+1:58:14
1:18:33
206
FIN
Suomusjärven Sisu (182)
+1:58:52
1:20:07
207
SWE
Wittjärvs IK (188)
+1:59:04
1:31:23
208
NOR
Halden SK (649)
+1:59:05
1:28:42
209
FIN
Helsingin Työv. Hiihtäjät (221)
+1:59:06
1:24:00
210
FIN
Järvenpään Palo 3 (249)
+1:59:20
1:16:10
211
FIN
Hartolan Voima 2 (179)
+1:59:22
1:17:59
212
FIN
Koo-Vee (255)
+1:59:24
1:24:48
213
FIN
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (195)
+1:59:27
1:35:56
214
SWE
Almby IK 2 (650)
+1:59:29
1:28:31
215
FIN
Nivalan Urheilijat (259)
+2:00:10
1:28:18
216
SWE
Turebergs IF (216)
+2:01:19
1:26:26
217
FIN
IF Brahe 2 (236)
+2:01:21
1:22:12
218
SWE
Rimbo SK (181)
+2:02:45
1:27:35
219
FIN
Lieksan Rasti 2 (277)
+2:02:50
1:19:01
220
FIN
Kangasalan Kisa 2 (235)
+2:03:30
1:19:47
221
FIN
Anttolan Urheilijat (83)
+2:03:56
2:09:29
222
FIN
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (226)
+2:04:06
1:16:03
223
FIN
Kajaanin Suunnistajat (244)
+2:04:13
1:18:28
224
FIN
Sippurasti 2 (205)
+2:04:16
1:21:27
225
FIN
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (176)
+2:04:19
1:35:34
226
SWE
IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (183)
+2:04:22
1:21:23
227
FIN
Järvenpään Isku (326)
+2:04:26
1:54:27
228
FIN
OK Kristiina (312)
+2:04:36
1:23:55
229
SWE
Seskarö IF (651)
+2:04:38
1:25:37
230
FIN
Pellon Ponsi 2 (291)
+2:05:08
1:18:53
231
FIN
Ranuan Peura (189)
+2:05:14
1:31:29
232
FIN
IF Åland (267)
+2:05:33
1:18:45
233
FIN
Rasti-Lukko 2 (209)
+2:07:20
1:13:18
234
FIN
IK Kronan (224)
+2:07:48
1:21:45
235
FIN
Iisalmen Visa (201)
+2:08:01
1:23:00
236
FIN
Laukaan Urheilijat (203)
+2:08:09
1:26:04
237
FIN
Liedon Parma 4 (232)
+2:10:05
1:13:28
238
FIN
Piikkiön Kehitys (85)
+2:10:58
2:10:41
239
FIN
Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 2 (233)
+2:11:23
1:17:45
240
FIN
Laitilan Jyske (200)
+2:11:35
1:17:35
241
FIN
Lieksan Rasti (246)
+2:11:38
1:19:53
242
SWE
Tyresö SOK 2 (268)
+2:11:58
1:29:33
243
FIN
Sipoon Nousu (250)
+2:12:15
1:23:55
244
FIN
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (214)
+2:12:50
1:26:52
245
FIN
Tarpian Suunta (231)
+2:13:02
1:16:09
246
FIN
Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (254)
+2:13:30
1:17:04
247
SWE
IFK Södertäljen 2 (219)
+2:13:41
1:40:51
248
FIN
Haukiputaan Veikot (229)
+2:13:49
1:26:40
249
FIN
Oulun Suunnistajat (242)
+2:14:06
1:30:49
250
FIN
Kimito SF (257)
+2:14:52
1:21:01
251
FIN
Gamlakarleby IF (234)
+2:15:15
1:33:08
252
FIN
Savitaipaleen Urheilijat (256)
+2:15:16
1:37:46
253
SWE
Solna OK (227)
+2:15:22
1:18:40
254
FIN
Vihtavuoren Pamaus (316)
+2:15:26
1:40:06
255
FIN
Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 3 (280)
+2:15:31
1:18:10
256
NOR
Baekkelagets SK (82)
+2:15:37
2:17:26
257
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat 2 (289)
+2:15:42
1:32:05
258
FIN
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (225)
+2:16:50
1:22:25
259
FIN
Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (238)
+2:16:54
1:19:24
260
FIN
Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (262)
+2:17:01
1:23:40
261
FIN
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (265)
+2:17:03
1:28:17
262
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (252)
+2:17:05
1:25:25
263
SWE
Kvarnsvedens GoIF (202)
+2:17:09
1:19:25
264
FIN
Epilän Esa (264)
+2:17:18
1:24:57
265
SWE
Korsnäs IF (222)
+2:17:27
1:25:36
266
SWE
OK Tyr 2 (253)
+2:17:35
1:25:48
267
FIN
Mikkelin Suunnistajat 3 (269)
+2:17:52
1:21:12
268
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat 4 (278)
+2:20:50
1:32:24
269
FIN
Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (245)
+2:21:01
1:10:57
270
FIN
OK Järven 2 (241)
+2:21:02
1:33:48
271
FIN
Sippurasti 3 (258)
+2:21:14
1:39:31
272
FIN
Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (263)
+2:21:16
1:26:46
273
FIN
Oriveden Ponnistus (243)
+2:21:17
1:41:48
274
FIN
Kyrös-Rasti (237)
+2:21:26
1:37:29
275
FIN
Mesikämmenet 2 (251)
+2:21:30
1:24:44
276
FIN
Kankaantaan Kisa 2 (356)
+2:21:33
1:22:06
277
FIN
Kannuksen Ura (296)
+2:21:36
1:28:35
278
FIN
Saloisten Reipas 2 (323)
+2:21:38
1:22:17
279
FIN
Porvoon Urheilijat (300)
+2:21:41
1:30:30
280
FIN
Akilles OK 2 (309)
+2:21:42
1:24:25
281
FIN
Rastihaukat 2 (282)
+2:22:09
1:25:17
282
FIN
Pargas IF 3 (302)
+2:22:19
1:20:49
283
SWE
OK Björken 2 (283)
+2:23:01
1:33:55
284
FIN
Epilän Esa 3 (288)
+2:23:19
1:23:26
285
FIN
Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot 2 (248)
+2:23:29
1:35:43
286
FIN
Nurmeksen Sepot (239)
+2:23:39
1:36:41
287
FIN
Rasti-Jussit (276)
+2:23:39
1:37:31
288
FIN
Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (240)
+2:26:04
1:17:31
289
FIN
Kuoreveden Kärki (311)
+2:26:43
1:34:02
290
FIN
Riihimäen Suunnistajat (261)
+2:26:45
1:14:58
291
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (279)
+2:27:38
1:19:57
292
FIN
Enonkosken Urheilijat (295)
+2:27:56
1:50:49
293
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (292)
+2:28:06
1:26:37
294
SWE
IK Westmannia (287)
+2:28:16
1:49:59
295
FIN
Lappeen Riento 3 (260)
+2:28:21
1:12:58
296
SWE
Stora Tuna IK 2 (266)
+2:28:23
1:18:22
297
FIN
Matinkylän Akilles (273)
+2:28:24
1:24:21
298
FIN
Espoon Rasti (217)
+2:28:37
1:22:25
299
FIN
Olavin Rasti 3 (275)
+2:28:54
1:18:49
300
FIN
IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (247)
+2:28:58
1:26:03
301
FIN
OK77 (290)
+2:29:55
1:43:49
302
FIN
Köyliön Lallit (313)
+2:30:35
1:26:36
303
FIN
Vakka-Rasti 2 (357)
+2:31:35
1:20:54
304
FIN
Lapin Veikot (303)
+2:31:55
1:22:36
305
FIN
Piikkiön Karhu (336)
+2:31:56
1:29:03
306
FIN
Kuhmon Peurat (304)
+2:31:59
1:17:07
307
SWE
Domnarvets IF (652)
+2:32:02
1:18:48
308
FIN
Hauhon Sisu 2 (334)
+2:32:10
1:32:39
309
FIN
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (297)
+2:32:12
1:26:59
310
FIN
Karkkilan Urheilijat (293)
+2:32:14
1:28:38
311
SWE
Turebergs IF 2 (653)
+2:32:16
1:35:09
312
FIN
OK Orren (274)
+2:32:20
1:23:53
313
FIN
Rasti-Kurikka 2 (284)
+2:32:31
1:16:33
314
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (324)
+2:32:37
1:34:28
315
SWE
Hammarby IF (352)
+2:32:40
1:21:41
316
FIN
Sulkavan Urheilijat -41 (331)
+2:32:42
1:21:38
317
FIN
Keimolan Kaiku (339)
+2:32:42
1:30:45
318
FIN
Rasti-Jussit 2 (270)
+2:32:51
1:21:27
319
SWE
Enebybergs IF (654)
+2:32:55
1:53:37
320
FIN
IK Örnen (364)
+2:34:59
1:19:28
321
FIN
Lieksan Rasti 4 (655)
+2:35:18
1:26:49
322
FIN
Valkeakosken Haka (286)
+2:35:44
1:25:32
323
FIN
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (350)
+2:35:46
1:44:59
324
FIN
Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (272)
+2:36:53
1:38:47
325
FIN
Kouvolan Rasti-72 4 (301)
+2:36:57
1:22:31
326
FIN
Miehikkälän Vilkas (330)
+2:37:34
1:21:22
327
FIN
Hyrynsalmen Isku 2 (656)
+2:37:36
1:15:34
328
FIN
Nokian Urheilijat (285)
+2:37:45
1:25:51
329
FIN
Lahden Taimi (373)
+2:38:22
1:47:35
330
SWE
Skellefteå OK 2 (337)
+2:38:38
24:11
331
FIN
Polvijärven Urheilijat (375)
+2:39:31
1:42:59
332
SWE
Skogsluffarnas OK (657)
+2:39:54
1:35:09
333
FIN
IK Falken (335)
+2:40:02
1:28:25
334
FIN
Eurajoen Veikot (294)
+2:41:43
1:37:39
335
FIN
Liperin Taimi (299)
+2:41:50
1:26:52
336
FIN
Kangasalan Kisa 3 (317)
+2:42:39
1:45:52
337
FIN
Tampereen Yritys 2 (298)
+2:42:53
1:34:54
338
FIN
Mesikämmenet 3 (315)
+2:43:40
1:27:32
339
FIN
Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (314)
+2:43:44
1:34:51
340
FIN
Tarvasjoen Urheilijat (271)
+2:44:05
1:17:09
341
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (307)
+2:44:05
1:33:50
342
FIN
Uuraisten Urheilijat (319)
+2:44:07
1:17:00
343
FIN
Vakka-Rasti 3 (658)
+2:44:08
1:41:13
344
FIN
Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (359)
+2:44:20
1:29:55
345
FIN
Hyvinkään Ponteva 2 (321)
+2:44:27
1:25:58
346
FIN
Kauhavan Visa (320)
+2:44:46
2:01:05
347
FIN
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (329)
+2:44:46
1:15:51
348
FIN
Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (381)
+2:44:49
1:26:15
349
FIN
OK Terjärv 2 (333)
+2:45:11
1:23:11
350
FIN
Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (345)
+2:45:42
1:40:37
351
SWE
Kolsva IF 2 (659)
+2:46:42
1:18:54
352
FIN
Lynx (305)
+2:46:45
1:35:16
353
FIN
Lappeen Riento 5 (388)
+2:47:31
1:33:57
354
FIN
Suonenjoen Vasama (372)
+2:48:09
1:34:29
355
FIN
Salon Vilpas (341)
+2:48:25
34:22
356
SWE
Avesta OK 2 (660)
+2:48:37
1:42:44
357
SWE
Rotebro IS 2 (661)
+2:49:20
1:27:19
358
FIN
XYZ (369)
+2:49:47
1:27:26
359
FIN
Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (308)
+2:50:07
1:34:30
360
FIN
Alatornion Pirkat (306)
+2:50:24
1:34:38
361
FIN
Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (363)
+2:50:54
1:45:33
362
FIN
Kajaanin Kuohu (310)
+2:51:13
1:40:11
363
FIN
Pieksämäen Veikot (351)
+2:51:15
1:36:41
364
FIN
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat 2 (327)
+2:52:32
1:33:32
365
SWE
Tullinge SK 2 (662)
+2:52:36
1:47:47
366
FIN
Kyrös-Rasti 2 (353)
+2:53:21
1:37:49
367
FIN
Paimion Urheilijat 2 (344)
+2:53:41
1:35:36
368
FIN
Kiuruveden Jänne 2 (338)
+2:54:03
1:39:30
369
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 4 (384)
+2:54:03
1:42:19
370
FIN
Saloisten Reipas 3 (386)
+2:54:06
1:40:47
371
FIN
Kajaanin Varusk. Urheilijat (325)
+2:54:14
1:33:03
372
FIN
Eräpirkat 3 (318)
+2:54:23
1:27:35
373
FIN
Urjalan Urheilijat (360)
+2:54:23
1:24:37
374
FIN
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (348)
+2:54:25
1:25:07
375
FIN
Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot 3 (391)
+2:54:53
1:28:01
376
FIN
Rasti-Lukko 3 (415)
+2:56:28
1:40:13
377
FIN
Hirvensalon Heitto (332)
+2:56:36
1:16:22
378
FIN
Rasti-Vihti 4 (355)
+2:56:49
1:44:40
379
FIN
Asikkalan Raikas 2 (322)
+2:59:49
1:22:43
380
FIN
Rastikarhut 7 (349)
+2:59:57
1:34:48
381
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (347)
+2:59:58
32:44
382
FIN
Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (362)
+3:00:00
1:21:29
383
FIN
Maarian Mahti (340)
+3:00:03
1:16:08
384
FIN
Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 6 (379)
+3:00:07
1:21:17
385
FIN
Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (354)
+3:00:28
1:20:39
386
FIN
Nastolan Terä 2 (346)
+3:00:30
1:20:48
387
FIN
Suunta-Veikot (328)
+3:02:28
1:22:37
388
FIN
Pihkaniskat 6 (396)
+3:03:56
1:36:45
389
FIN
IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (368)
+3:04:33
1:53:19
390
FIN
Fiskarin Työväen Urheilijat (394)
+3:04:36
1:35:59
391
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (461)
+3:08:45
1:31:02
392
FIN
Vallan Suunta (358)
+3:09:11
1:39:50
393
FIN
Kouvolan Rasti-72 3 (367)
+3:09:11
1:44:05
394
FIN
Haukiputaan Veikot 3 (456)
+3:09:13
1:28:56
395
FIN
Tapanilan Tarmo (400)
+3:09:14
1:25:07
396
SWE
Bromma OK 2 (663)
+3:09:20
1:23:49
397
FIN
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (405)
+3:09:38
1:29:42
398
SWE
KFUM Örebro (342)
+3:09:41
1:40:36
399
FIN
Savon Suunta 2 (366)
+3:09:42
1:30:15
400
FIN
Karkkilan Pojat 2 (387)
+3:10:21
1:35:00
< Previous 200
All
Next 200 >
|
< Competitions index page
|
<< Other Competitions
|
Feedback
|
Search from results
|
www.jukola.com
|